North Midlands League External Results
Nottingham
16 Jan 16

Ladies course reported to be short - awaiting clarification
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:12   Lachlan Finch U11MSaffron AC4.1 
26:20   Toby Onanaye U11MOwls Leicester32.0 
36:21   Corey Rose U13MDerby1.8 
46:26   Billy O'Sullivan U13MDerby13.7 
56:27   Elsie Robinson U13WSaffron AC4.0 
66:35   Jack StrettonU11MLeicester Cori  
76:37   Tom SouthgateU11M4 Life Tri  
86:40   Amelia Chrispin U11WNewark AC5.1 
96:40   Destiny Nicholson U11WWreake Runners33.8 
106:43   Jake Greenhalgh U11MNotts3.1 
116:45   Hugo BrielU11MNene Valley  
126:48   Samuel Wright U13MSaffron AC5.9 
136:48   Madeleine Mayes U13WCorby5.7 
146:52   Tommy RU11MRushcliffe  
156:55   Imogen ArmstrongU11WBlackwell & Dist  
166:57   Joseph RendellU11MNene Valley  
176:59   Poppy Adkin U11WSaffron AC6.6 
187:00   Abbie LimmingtonU11WRushcliffe  
197:02   Joe PartridgeU11MOWLS  
207:04   Joe Garner U13MNene Valley14.5 
217:06   Freddie SandersU11MOWLS  
227:07   Jacob YorkU11MSutton in Ashfield  
237:08   Joe BarksU11MNotts AC  
247:10   Lottie Hemmings U11WNene Valley10.4 
257:12   Tom BaileyU11MHeanor  
267:13   James TansleyU11MSaffron AC  
277:13   Thomas Holford U11MDerby14.3 
287:14   Oscar WU11MRushcliffe  
297:15   Dougie LoweU11MSaffron AC  
307:16   Sarah Bourne U11WDerby5.5 
317:17   Danny Ray MurdenU11MSaffron AC  
327:25   Aoife ReiduU11WRushcliffe  
337:29   Harriet JonesU11WRushcliffe  
347:30   Flo LissamanU11WWreake & Soar Valley AC  
357:31   Scarlett Lewin U11WSaffron AC29.7 
367:32   Eleanor HarwoodU11WSaffron AC  
377:33   Amelia LoweU11MHarborough  
387:35   James Rouse U11MDerby5.3 
397:36   Joseph Bennett U11MAmber Valley & Erewash8.0 
407:37   Morgan Cockell U11MAmber Valley & Erewash6.4 
417:37   Madison TorbuttU11WWreake & Soar Valley AC  
427:38   Felix Bowling U11MNene Valley5.4 
437:39   Isaac Fell U11MNene Valley10.4 
447:44   Faith CrummeyU11WOWLS  
457:45   Hannah Moody U13WBlackwell & District32.9 
467:47   Betty Cresswell U11WDerby10.0 
477:48   Rosie Challender U11WNotts7.4 
487:48   Conor SmithU11MDerby  
497:50   Kelsey Rowley U11WHeanor23.5 
507:51   Zoe Morgan-Williams U11WHarborough21.7 
517:55   Florence Hagger U11WSaffron AC19.9 
527:57   James RavenhillU11MOWLS  
537:59   Amy Rouse U13WShelton9.5 
547:59   Matthew DalyU11MRushcliffe  
558:00   Isobel OliverU11WOWLS  
568:04   Daisy LoweU11WSaffron AC  
578:04   Roman Everist U11MBourne36.0 
588:09   Isaak FordU11MOWLS  
598:10   Amber WrabelowskiU11WSaffron AC  
608:10   Dan Galpin U13MBourne11.7 
618:11   William ManU11M4 Life Tri  
628:14   Max StevensU11MOWLS  
638:15   Isabella Rouse U11WShelton14.3 
648:18   Eve Rowley U11WSaffron AC7.6 
658:18   Emily Rawson U11WNotts9.8 
668:18   Yow AifahU11MNotts AC  
678:20   Jacob SprayU11MNotts AC  
688:21   Molly HipkissU11WNotts AC  
698:25   Megan Mellor U11WRushcliffe16.3 
708:36   Leo ZamsitU11MNotts AC  
719:18   Louise TholanU11W4 Life Tri  
729:24   Daisy BoswellU11WBlackwell & Dist  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:30   Ben Smith U13MNewark AC1.0 
213:31   Dan Brown U13MChesterfield15.6 
313:32   James Wardle U13MRushcliffe-0.9 
414:03   Xavi Salcedo U13MWreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri3.0 
514:05   Unknown RunnerU13M   
614:15   Joseph Currie U13MMatlock3.3 
714:20   Fran Highton-DurrantU13MAmber Valley  
814:41   Oscar Cousins U13MChesterfield-0.7 
914:48   Dylan John Hughes U13M4Life Tri18.6 
1014:51   Lucas Wolf-Pudney U13M4Life Tri4.2 
1114:54   Toby Gill U13MChesterfield26.5 
1214:54   Ed Parry U13MRushcliffe3.0 
1315:28   Finlay Grant U13MChesterfield-0.9 
1415:49   Sam Marsh U13MHeanor-0.7 
1515:55   Jonathan HawkinsU13MAmber Valley  
1615:58   Ben Wadeson U13MBlackwell & District36.0 
1715:59   Joel GregoryU13MChesterfield  
1816:01   Ernie Cresswell U13MDerby0.5 
1916:07   Charlie Norman U13MSutton-in-Ashfield3.2 
2016:09   George Wilkinson U13MBlackwell & District10.3 
2116:21   Curtis Moss U13MMansfield30.3 
2216:24   Daniel Carter U13M4Life Tri28.5 
2316:25   Lewis Boswell U13MBlackwell & District2.5 
2416:29   Ethan Roberts U13MDerby18.1 
2516:33   Joshua Goodwin U13MNene Valley10.6 
2616:39   Kyle Rowley U13MHeanor16.9 
2716:41   Freddie Burton U13MDerby22.8 
2816:44   Charlie Combey U13MOwls Leicester3.9 
2916:50   Jake Charters U13MWorksop8.3 
3016:55   Billy Wallbank U13MHeanor16.0 
3117:08   Oliver Holford U13MDerby15.9 
3217:12   Angus Bowling U13MNene Valley20.9 
3317:14   Louis Combey U13MOwls Leicester25.4 
3417:40   A BaronU13MNotts A C  
3517:40   Orrin EdmundsU13M4 Life Tri  
3617:57   Joel Whittaker-NaylorU13MMansfield Harriers  
3718:00   Luke Galland U13MDerby19.9 
3819:21   J RobertsU13MNotts A C  
3919:40   Connor SerdecznyU13MOWLS  
40NT   Myron Cockell U13MAmber Valley & Erewash16.9 
41NT   Louis Smith U13MDerby34.3 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:58   Lily Winfield U15WHeanor22.6 
214:01   Elsbeth Grant U15WMatlock6.8 
314:44   Ashleigh Armstrong U15WHeanor26.1 
415:33   Amber Park U15WNene Valley7.5 
516:25   Mia HoejbjealU15WRushcliffe AC  
616:33   Katie Lancaster U15WMansfield26.7 
716:57   Eleanor Crago U15WBlackwell & District32.6 
817:02   Jasmine GirchaU15WDerby  
917:17   Sabine Foyster U15WNotts32.0 
1017:22   Amelia Gould U15WNotts19.8 
1117:33   Freja Strom U15WSutton-in-Ashfield15.8 
1218:10   Ava Remzi U15WNotts13.3 
1318:35   Louisa Lemon U15WNotts21.6 
1418:48   Sarah Maston U15WRushcliffe14.9 
1520:24   Amy Cullingworth U15WAmber Valley & Erewash34.0 
1620:30   Eleanor Here U15WCharnwood3.6 
1720:35   Millie Cotton U15WHeanor26.0 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:18   Maya Todd McIntyre U13WRushcliffe2.8 
213:23   Hollie Gamble U13WWreake & Soar Valley14.1 
313:43   Abbie Darnell U13WChesterfield25.4 
413:56   Lizzie Clapp U13WHarborough8.7 
514:07   Courtney Spencer U13WMansfield29.7 
614:16   Nancy Britten U13WRushcliffe7.2 
714:31   Helen Bourne U13WDerby25.7 
814:35   Eleanor Sabin U13WBlackwell & District25.0 
914:38   Jess RemingtonU13WRushcliffe AC  
1014:46   Harriet BarkerU13WNewark AC  
1114:51   Yasmin Nutt U13WNotts10.8 
1214:57   Lizzie WekterU13WMatlock AC  
1315:00   Amber Hendley U13WAmber Valley & Erewash25.7 
1415:04   Bronwyn LesiterU13WChesterfield  
1515:20   Holly Wadeson U13WBlackwell & District36.0 
1615:25   Alicja GorwanskiU13WNene Valley  
1715:30   Paige Vick U13WMansfield35.3 
1816:05   Leah Gregory U13WSheffield & Dearne5.2 
1916:21   Valentina Costa U13WDerby5.4 
2016:50   Ysa MurdeU13WSaffron AC  
2118:02   Megan Williams U13WNene Valley36.0 
2219:24   Grace Bennett U13WAmber Valley & Erewash23.8 
2319:25   Francesca Howett U13WAmber Valley & Erewash11.3 
 
5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:26   William Tighe U15MChesterfield-1.2 
214:38   Alex Ediker U15MChesterfield-3.4 
314:47   Milan Campion U15MNotts-1.9 
414:50   Luke Ward U15MDerby5.1 
514:53   Matthew Barnes U15MNotts6.2 
615:01   Jacob Cousins U15MChesterfield13.6 
715:03   Elliot Meylan U15MChesterfield6.3 
815:09   Jake Martin U15MDerby5.3 
915:14   Finn Moffatt U15MRushcliffe8.5 
1015:22   Jacob Buckley U15MChesterfield3.5 
1115:25   Ethan Barr U15MAmber Valley & Erewash8.3 
1215:52   Dylan George U15MChesterfield0.1 
1315:54   Ethan Ellison U15MNene Valley23.2 
1415:58   Birtie West U15MBlackwell & District2.7 
1516:17   Harry BurchnellU15MNene Valley  
1616:17   Finlay Smith U15MDerbyshire Schs26.6 
1716:44   Ben WardU15MBlackwell  
1816:45   Myles O'Hanlon U15MHeanor15.8 
1916:51   Mikey Broomhead U15MChesterfield20.3 
2116:52   Kieran Smith U15MBlackwell & District17.5 
2116:54   Brandon Ballard U13MNene Valley6.7 
2217:44   Matthew Dowling U15MNene Valley4.7 
2417:59   Ethan George Stackhouse U15MBurton12.3 
2418:34   T StillyU15MNotts AC  
5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:13   Elizabeth Pennington U17WNotts11.8 
216:18   Megan Ellison U17WNene Valley10.3 
316:36   Bethany Williams U17WMansfield10.8 
417:22   May Roberts U17WMansfield10.8 
517:32   Mollie O'Hanlon U17WHeanor8.8 
617:58   Megan Hunt U17WRetford15.7 
718:03   Alexandra Kiltie U17WDerby8.2 
818:12   Megan Clarke U17WNotts16.3 
918:35   Megan Bould U17WDerby21.2 
1018:36   Charlotte Oakes U17WWorksop34.2 
1118:41   Emily Deeming U17WAmber Valley & Erewash24.4 
1218:56   Lauren Wilcox U17WDerby35.4 
1319:16   Juliette Carter U17W4Life Tri36.0 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:37   Tom Corby U17MOwls Leicester2.8 
220:25   Alec Stackhouse U17MBurton14.7 
320:30   Joshua West U17MLeicester15.3 
420:42   Matthew Buchan U17MMansfield4.3 
520:57   Cameron Walker U17MMansfield17.0 
621:04   Harry Purdell U17MLeicester16.6 
721:19   Archie BantsU17MCharnwood  
821:22   Joseph TufinU17MRushcliffe  
921:38   Cameron Everist U17MBourne16.3 
1021:50   Cy ToplisU17MAmber Valley  
1122:03   Scott Taylor U17MBourne11.1 
1222:30   Adam Ward U17MNotts3.0 
1322:37   James Lonsdale U17MWorksop5.1 
1422:51   Christian HowittU17MAmber Valley  
1523:35   Ben BurnhamU17MSutton Harriers  
1624:31   Joshua Charters U17MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne9.7 
 
10KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:12   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper-0.5 
235:34   Tom Bell SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &4.5 
335:45   Joe Rainsford U23MHeanor-2.8 
336:05   Joshua West U17MLeicester15.3 
436:14   Edward Highton SENMOwls Leicester3.0 
536:16   Mark Powell V35MLeicester-1.5 
636:33   Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.0 
736:40   Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts14.2 
836:43   Alex Rieley U20MMansfield0.4 
936:44   Matthew Williams U23MNotts1.5 
1036:47   Mark Couldwell V40MCharnwood-1.7 
1136:52   Lloyd Kempson U23MNene Valley-2.5 
1236:54   James McCrae U20MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni-4.3 
1336:54   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts-0.2 
1437:03   Chris McMillan T20/F20 U23MOwls Leicester1.3 
1537:07   Anthony Woodward SENMHermitage-2.5 
1637:16   Christopher Curtis V35MCorby3.7 
1737:17   Stephen Long V35MNotts-0.5 
1837:18   Richard Robinson SENMSutton-in-Ashfield0.4 
1937:20   Jake Richardson U20MNene Valley-2.8 
2037:23   Alan Smith V50MMansfield25.4 
2137:29   Christopher Peach SENMDerby18.4 
2237:42   John Wadelin V35MErewash Valley0.0 
2337:43   Matty Adcock V35MHermitage/McCarkiss Endurance Project6.2 
2437:51   Tom MeakinSENMOWLS  
2537:54   Steven Gibson SENMBeaumont9.2 
2638:07   Shane Rice SENMHeanor7.3 
2738:33   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-0.5 
2838:51   Chris Kilburn SENMAbsolute Tri-1.1 
2938:59   Troy Garrity V40MCorby8.1 
3039:00   Jack Millar U20MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni-4.9 
3139:01   Duncan Shea-Simonds V40MLeicester Tri5.6 
3239:02   Conall McNally U20MNotts0.0 
3339:07   Alex Bradford U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni-1.7 
3439:13   Jamie Fletcher SENMNotts2.0 
3539:19   David Greenwood V40MHolme Pierrepont7.9 
3639:25   Nicholas Dennis SENMLong Eaton-1.3 
3739:40   Andy Wetherill V55MMansfield/Midland Masters3.7 
3839:42   Luke Beresford SENMRipley-0.3 
3939:46   Graham MoffatV45MH P P   
4039:47   Chris Parker-BowenSENMLeicester University  
4139:52   Will Morris U20MNottingham Uni10.5 
4239:53   Eliot Ball U23MLeicester Uni5.2 
4339:56   Ian Murdey V45MBeaumont2.7 
Page: 1 2 3