North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
5 Dec 15
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Lachlan Finch U11MSaffron AC6.4 
10NT   Samuel Wright U13MSaffron AC5.9 
11NT   Oliver House U15MNene Valley23.6 
12NT   Dougie LoweU11MSaffron AC  
13NT   Hal Eastwood U11MHarborough7.1 
14NT   Poppy Adkin U11WSaffron AC7.7 
15NT   Ben Brooker U11MKettering5.6 
16NT   Joe Garner U13MNene Valley9.3 
17NT   Freddie MellorsU11MHeanor  
18NT   Imogen ArmstrongU11WBlackwell & Dist  
19NT   Tom BaileyU11MHeanor  
2NT   Billy O'Sullivan U13MDerby6.2 
20NT   Madeleine Tatham U11WAmber Valley & Erewash11.8 
21NT   Abbie LimmingtonU11WRushcliffe  
22NT   Lottie Hemmings U11WNene Valley6.6 
23NT   Jake Greenhalgh U11MNotts3.3 
24NT   Issac FellU11MNene Valley  
25NT   Freddie SandersU11MOWLS  
26NT   Danny Ray MurdenU11MSaffron AC  
27NT   Drew BirtelteU11WDerby  
28NT   Alex Galpin U13MBourne6.6 
29NT   Sarah Bourne U11WDerby6.7 
3NT   Jack StrettonU11MLeicester Cori  
30NT   Scarlett Lewin U11WSaffron AC20.1 
31NT   Joshua Phillips U11MAmber Valley & Erewash22.0 
32NT   Thomas Holford U11MDerby13.3 
33NT   Joe PartridgeU11MOWLS  
34NT   J HughesU11WNotts AC  
35NT   James TansleyU11MSaffron AC  
36NT   Hannah Moody U13WBlackwell & District23.4 
37NT   Elliot UnknownU11MAmber Valley & EAC  
38NT   Flo LissamanU11WWreake & Soar Valley AC  
39NT   Florence Hagger U11WSaffron AC11.5 
4NT   Elsie Robinson U13WSaffron AC3.7 
40NT   Amelia LoweU11MHarborough  
41NT   Joseph Bennett U11MAmber Valley & Erewash9.7 
42NT   Sophie WellsU11WOWLS  
43NT   Unknown RunnerU11M   
44NT   Finley BryanU11MHeanor  
45NT   Eve Rowley U11WSaffron AC8.6 
46NT   Aoife ReiduU11WRushcliffe  
47NT   Amber WrabelowskiU11WSaffron AC  
48NT   Kelsey Rowley U11WHeanor16.5 
49NT   O DownesU11MNotts AC  
5NT   Toby OwanayeU11MOWLS  
50NT   Amy Rouse U13WShelton10.3 
51NT   Zoe Morgan Williams U13WHarborough20.5 
52NT   Faith CrummeyU11WOWLS  
53NT   Dan Galpin U13MBourne18.4 
54NT   Breesha Ward U11WBlackwell & District36.0 
55NT   Isabella Rouse U11WShelton10.6 
56NT   Madison TorbuttU11WWreake & Soar Valley AC  
57NT   Eva Mae Kerry U13WSutton-in-Ashfield29.2 
58NT   Daisy BoswellU11WBlackwell & Dist  
59NT   Betsy ButlerU11WRushcliffe  
6NT   Madeleine Mayes U13WCorby3.5 
7NT   Destiny Nicholson U11WWreake Runners24.2 
8NT   Corey Rose U13MDerby3.8 
9NT   Amelia Chrispin U11WNewark AC4.4 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:13   Dylan Bowley U13MKettering-2.2 
213:39   Tom Spencer U13MChesterfield2.3 
413:45   James Wardle U13MRushcliffe-0.6 
513:58   Fran Highton-DurrantU13MAmber Valley  
614:02   Daniel Carter U13M4Life Tri19.0 
714:18   Joseph Currie U13MMatlock0.1 
814:20   Lewis Edge U13MRushcliffe7.8 
914:23   Oscar Cousins U13MChesterfield1.0 
1014:25   Samuel Oakley U13MNene Valley5.2 
1114:28   Stanley Clarke U13MSutton-in-Ashfield9.0 
1214:38   Luca Mayes U13MCorby-1.1 
1314:39   Toby Gill U13MMatlock22.0 
1314:42   Ben Smith U13MNewark AC-1.0 
1414:59   Harvey Hancock U13MPeterborough3.7 
1515:00   Stan Dickenson U13MAmber Valley & Erewash8.5 
1615:04   Matthew Church U13MNene Valley5.2 
1715:12   Finlay Grant U13MChesterfield5.8 
1815:15   Tom PollardU13MRushcliffe  
1915:23   Ethan Roberts U13MDerby12.7 
2015:31   Sam Marsh U13MHeanor1.2 
2115:34   Lucas Wolf-Pudney U13M4Life Tri4.1 
2215:35   Jonny JamiesonU13MDerby  
2315:36   Matt WoodhallU13MMansfield Harriers  
2415:40   Sam Garner U13MNene Valley3.6 
2515:41   Curtis Moss U13MMansfield20.7 
2615:42   B ConibearU13M4 Life Tri  
2715:44   Ed Parry U13MRushcliffe3.3 
2815:46   Jonathan HawkinsU13MAmber Valley  
2915:54   Dan Brown U13MChesterfield6.1 
3016:00   Tom MiddletonU13MNene Valley  
3116:03   Lewis Boswell U13MBlackwell & District1.7 
3216:10   Freddie Burton U13MDerby20.3 
3316:14   Oliver Holford U13MDerby12.2 
3416:22   George Wilkinson U13MBlackwell & District9.7 
3516:29   Kia AndrewsU13MDerby  
3616:30   Luke GallardU13MDerby  
3716:31   Billy Wallbank U13MHeanor13.8 
3816:50   Jake Charters U13MWorksop9.7 
3917:05   H Beech-McPhilU13MNotts A C  
4017:54   Angus Bowling U13MNene Valley11.5 
4117:59   Joel Whittaker-NaylorU13MMansfield Harriers  
4219:27   J RobertsU13MNotts A C  
43NT   Kyle Rowley U13MHeanor9.6 
44NT   Joe Jackson U13MDerby27.5 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:52   Libby Coleman U15WSutton-in-Ashfield5.6 
214:07   Lily Winfield U15WHeanor13.1 
314:51   Ashleigh Armstrong U15WHeanor16.6 
415:08   Molly Hudson U15WDerby2.5 
515:20   Taya Joslin U15WAmber Valley & Erewash9.6 
615:27   Josie Fortune U15WNene Valley6.0 
715:50   Ellie Piccaver U15WNene Valley7.0 
816:05   Ella Ingram U15WDerby16.7 
916:25   Florence Reed U15WNotts24.8 
1016:41   Katie Lancaster U15WMansfield17.2 
1116:46   Mollie Daniels U15WDerby25.3 
1216:55   Eleanor Crago U15WBlackwell & District28.5 
1316:59   Tilly Owens U15WNewark AC14.1 
1417:11   Anna Warrington U15WNene Valley31.5 
1517:13   Rebecca HazeltonU15WMansfield Harriers  
1617:18   Jasmine GirchaU15WDerby  
1717:20   Paula Naylor U15WNene Valley19.1 
1817:39   Amelia Gould U15WNotts10.6 
1917:40   Lauren Owens U15WNewark AC15.3 
2018:01   Sarah Maston U15WRushcliffe16.2 
2118:16   Kayleigh Odom U15WUnattached24.3 
2218:24   Freja Strom U15WSutton-in-Ashfield7.5 
2318:27   Martina Thorpe U15WSutton-in-Ashfield15.7 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:58   Molly Peel U13WBourne3.8 
214:59   Hollie Gamble U13WWreake & Soar Valley5.3 
315:33   Maya Todd McIntyre U13WRushcliffe2.2 
415:44   Freya Batkin U13WKettering8.7 
515:49   Mia Brockway U13WKettering13.3 
615:50   Lauren McNeillU13WNotts A C  
715:59   Helen Bourne U13WDerby16.2 
816:05   Calypso PriestlyU13WNene Valley  
916:11   Abbie Darnell U13WChesterfield15.8 
1016:25   Katie Tasker U13WNene Valley8.4 
1116:35   Caitlin Elliott U13WSutton-in-Ashfield5.8 
1216:37   Amber Smith U17WAmber Valley & Erewash25.0 
1316:48   Jess RemingtonU13WRushcliffe AC  
1416:50   Harriet Cross U13WSutton-in-Ashfield20.3 
1517:03   Paige Vick U13WMansfield26.1 
1617:05   Nancy Britten U13WRushcliffe5.4 
1717:08   Eleanor Sabin U13WBlackwell & District15.9 
1817:16   Holly Newman-ElseU13WBlackwell & District  
1917:18   Lucy RathboneU13W4 Life Tri Club  
2117:27   Harriet BarkerU13WNewark AC  
2217:29   Indiya Gannon U13WBlackwell & District7.5 
2317:40   Holly Wadeson U13WBlackwell & District31.1 
2417:42   Yasmin Nutt U13WNotts7.7 
2518:03   Leoni GreggU13WChesterfield  
2618:15   Ysa MurdeU13WSaffron AC  
2718:30   Millie Weller U13WNene Valley21.6 
2819:03   Angelica Oparinde U13WDerby30.5 
2820:00   Abigail Green U13WRushcliffe12.4 
2920:05   Eleanor Peel U13WBourne20.7 
 
5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:38   Callum Abberley U15MBurton-3.0 
217:39   Fynn Batkin U15MKettering-1.4 
317:41   Alex Ediker U15MChesterfield-1.6 
417:49   Milan Campion U15MNotts-1.0 
517:52   William Tighe U15MChesterfield-0.1 
617:54   Charlie McGlinchey U15MWreake & Soar Valley2.9 
717:55   Dylan George U15MChesterfield0.7 
818:12   Aaron Hunt U15MGrantham AC-2.0 
918:26   Elliot Meylan U15MChesterfield3.8 
1018:28   William Tucker U15MGrantham AC-0.9 
1118:37   Luke Ward U15MDerby-0.9 
1218:40   Archie Richardson U15MLincoln Wellington-3.4 
1318:41   Nandeli Pelembe U15MNene Valley4.8 
1418:44   Ethan Ellison U15MNene Valley13.7 
1518:49   Jacob Cousins U15MChesterfield4.0 
1618:50   Mapesho MutumkaU15MNene Valley  
1718:58   Ollie OakleyU15MNene Valley  
1818:59   Joshua Cannell U15MKettering1.1 
1919:02   Jake Martin U15MDerby0.4 
2019:10   Jacob Buckley U15MChesterfield-0.2 
2119:20   Jude Bush U15MDerby-1.6 
2219:21   Matthew Barnes U15MNotts-1.6 
2319:26   Morgan Potter U15MCorby0.1 
2419:39   Thomas Wright U15MDerby3.3 
2519:56   Jack Speake U15MNotts25.0 
2620:01   Codi-Leigh Holland-Middleton U15MNene Valley7.0 
2720:14   Myles O'Hanlon U15MHeanor11.1 
2820:26   Mikey Broomhead U15MChesterfield10.8 
2920:39   Joe Woodhead U15MDerby21.2 
3020:59   Ewan Carson U15MDerby7.4 
3121:16   Callum Core U15MBurton25.8 
3221:17   Dan LawerenceU15MNene Valley  
3321:32   Matt DowlingU15MNene Valley  
5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:08   Olivia Mathias U17WNewark AC6.4 
219:25   Elizabeth Pennington U17WNotts4.9 
319:31   Megan Ellison U17WNene Valley3.5 
419:36   Bethany Williams U17WMansfield1.5 
519:49   May Roberts U17WMansfield7.3 
620:07   Lauren Miller U17WNewark AC12.3 
720:13   Elana Albery U17WKettering9.7 
820:22   Tamsin McGraw U17WAmber Valley & Erewash1.1 
920:39   Bethan Hudson U17WDerby5.0 
1020:43   Sophie Moss U17WKettering9.4 
1120:59   Emily TownsU17W4 Life Tri  
1221:07   Niamh Watson U17WHarborough17.7 
1321:24   Chalogh HollinsU17WDerby   
1421:43   Mollie Watson U17WHarborough16.9 
1521:47   Olivia Ozkan U17WNene Valley25.7 
1621:49   Amber Owens U17WNewark AC5.2 
1721:54   Megan Clarke U17WNotts11.6 
1822:04   Charlotte Oakes U17WWorksop24.7 
1922:05   Megan Bould U17WDerby14.6 
2022:08   Lauren Wilcox U17WDerby25.9 
2122:09   Megan Hunt U17WRetford8.8 
2222:32   Mollie O'Hanlon U17WHeanor10.9 
2322:34   Amy Robinson U17WKettering10.5 
2423:04   Imogen Woodard U17WNene Valley10.4 
2524:41   Molly Bennett U17WBourne20.7 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:29   Archie Rayner U17MMansfield1.0 
222:59   Tom Corby U17MOwls Leicester1.9 
323:59   Joseph TufinU17MRushcliffe  
424:03   Cameron Everist U17MBourne6.8 
524:07   Harry Purdell U17MLeicester7.1 
624:18   Matt BuchananU17MMansfield  
724:28   Sam Allen U17MChesterfield4.0 
824:52   Austin Herbert U17MNene Valley5.5 
925:15   Joseph Briggs U17MChesterfield11.2 
1025:27   Ollie Bowling U17MNene Valley0.4 
1125:50   Scott Taylor U17MBourne3.8 
1226:15   Nathan Davey U17MNene Valley22.8 
1326:26   Christian HowittU17MAmber Valley  
1427:09   Adam Ward U17MNotts2.4 
1528:51   Christopher GouldU17MAmber Valley  
1629:29   Joshua Charters U17MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne6.0 
1729:51   M NoirU17MNotts AC  
1831:04   S IbeggazineU17MNotts AC  
1932:53   James Dwyer U17MNotts18.7 
6KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:54   Jane Potter SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni1.7 
226:55   Juliet Potter SENWCharnwood0.3 
328:04   Natalie Burns SENWLincoln Wellington/Police6.2 
428:16   Rebecca Hall SENWCorby4.6 
528:27   Cat Foley-Wray SENWNene Valley15.5 
628:33   Nicki Ottley De La Salle SENWNotts11.5 
729:11   Natalie Weir SENWDerby2.4 
829:23   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield3.5 
929:41   Lori Handbury U23WNotts/Nottingham Uni/Team CDAV0.7 
1030:36   Alice Ritchie U23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni6.2 
1130:52   Georgina Weston U23WNotts10.3 
1231:00   Natatia Williams U20WNotts17.8 
1331:04   Nicky Morgan V45WNene Valley/Peterborough14.6 
1431:06   Rebecca Gallop SENWNewark AC3.0 
1531:11   Lucy HolmesSENWRipley RC  
1631:31   Frances Arnott U20WSouthampton/Leicester Uni8.6 
1731:39   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts5.1 
1831:59   Ruth Jones V35WNene Valley7.1 
Page: 1 2 3