Start Fitness Metropolitan League External Results
Alexandra Palace
13 Feb 16
1.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.5KXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:38   Thomas Day U11MSlough Junior5.6 
26:44   Harry Glyn U11MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.8 
36:47   Najiib Hersi U11MEaling Southall & Middx13.5 
46:50   Maxwell Chinn U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.1 
56:59   Oliver HealyU11MLon H  
67:02   Jimmy Geller U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.7 
77:14   Arthur Reed U11MLondon Heathside7.3 
87:26   Luke McGanieU11MSlough  
97:27   Arthur Louw U11MRanelagh/Hillingdon14.3 
107:31   Ruby Naughton U11WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.5 
117:36   Arlo HarwoodU11MLon H  
127:37   Charlie Rollo U11MThames Valley8.0 
137:38   Dominic Paine U11MTrent Park6.3 
147:39   Leo Roncarati U11MShaftesbury Barnet2.6 
157:43   Mohamed Ibrahim U11MEaling Southall & Middx12.7 
167:46   Holly Hudson U11WWoodford Green Essex Ladies16.6 
177:49   Harvey Williams U11MEaling Southall & Middx9.9 
187:53   Beatrice Hughes U11WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets30.8 
197:55   Alice Banks U11WEnfield & Haringey27.6 
207:57   Mark Kosgei U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets34.3 
218:09   Sam HallU11MLon H  
228:11   Freddy GlynU11MVPH&TH  
238:15   Nancy Scott-Gall U11WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.4 
248:20   Fergus SadaniU11MVPH&TH  
258:27   Rebecca Jeffery U11WShaftesbury Barnet10.3 
268:28   Arthur Thomas-Bocking U11MBarnet21.2 
278:29   Nial RapeckiU11MSlough  
288:31   Saron Richardson U11WShaftesbury Barnet14.1 
298:34   Hattie Munday U11WLondon Heathside10.3 
308:35   Emma Mccluskey U11WBarnet8.3 
318:44   Freddie KellyU11MSlough  
328:46   Sasha ReidU11WTVH  
338:47   Mabel Salkeld U11WThames Valley23.9 
348:53   Luke ChesneyU11MLon H  
359:03   Daisie LangeU11WSlough  
369:05   Poppy Allwright U11WTrent Park17.7 
379:07   Lottie Rachel U11WShaftesbury Barnet21.0 
389:09   Matthew WalshU11MBarn  
399:20   Ishwari Malde U11WHillingdon35.5 
409:21   Eran Jeydan-GrantU11MBarn  
419:22   Alice ReedU11WLon H  
429:27   Charlotte SmithU11WLon H  
439:33   Eleanor DaggerU11WTrent P  
449:57   Sam SteelU11MTrent P  
4510:22   Christian ChesneyU11MLon H  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:08   Luca Stubbs U13MShaftesbury Barnet1.0 
213:13   Max Brech U13MSlough Junior6.0 
313:25   Mohamed Ali U13MHillingdon-3.1 
413:34   Dylan Michel U13MShaftesbury Barnet3.9 
513:37   Patrick Kyle U13MHighgate2.3 
613:49   Samuel Greenstein U13MShaftesbury Barnet1.7 
713:51   Adam Ireland U13MHillingdon0.4 
813:51   Matyas Sinko U13MEnfield & Haringey30.7 
913:58   Bryce Breen U13MHerts Phoenix13.5 
1014:01   William Hughes U13MHerts Phoenix7.8 
1114:09   Monte Watson U13MHighgate5.7 
1214:12   Theo Machin-Paley U13MHighgate0.5 
1314:19   Liam Waldron U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.3 
1414:21   Nathan Douglas U13MTrent Park5.2 
1514:23   Ben Crooks U13MHerts Phoenix12.1 
1614:30   Lucas Berr U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets21.4 
1714:33   Lucas Porter U13MHighgate19.5 
1814:35   Finn O'Sullivan U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.6 
1914:37   David Hughes U13MEnfield & Haringey14.2 
2014:40   Scott Lange U13MSlough Junior31.2 
2114:42   Alex Brennan U13MTrent Park10.5 
2214:47   Joseph Reynolds U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.1 
2314:52   Mahiis Hersi U13MEaling Southall & Middx4.1 
2414:54   Alex Drabwell-mcilwaine U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets28.2 
2514:54   Matthew McAteer U13MShaftesbury Barnet8.2 
2614:56   Alex Lytrides U13MTrent Park5.2 
2715:01   Alexander Fraser U13MBarnet10.2 
2815:07   Finn Combe U13MEaling Southall & Middx4.2 
2915:09   Olli Sapsford U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets26.7 
3015:11   Rhys Edwards U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.8 
3115:28   Joshua Patteson U13MSlough Junior1.5 
3215:34   Mikey Kouwiloyan U13MEaling Southall & Middx16.9 
3315:35   Jack Steel U13MTrent Park27.1 
3415:38   Conor O’Keeffe U13MShaftesbury Barnet7.2 
3516:04   Eden Alexander U13MTrent Park8.7 
3616:17   Aidan Walsh U13MBarnet31.5 
3716:20   James Street U13MTrent Park18.2 
3816:29   Manny Pigney U13MHighgate15.6 
3916:31   Toby Berger U13MTrent Park10.4 
4016:43   Alex Findlay U13MBarnet13.7 
4116:48   Harry Lownds U13MEnfield & Haringey35.5 
4217:03   Billy Banks U13MTrent Park25.1 
4317:14   Jack SimmonsU13MWG&EL  
4417:18   Woody Hudson U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies29.1 
4517:24   Anthony Gregori U13MBarnet19.9 
4617:27   Maxi Purton U13MBarnet30.3 
4717:40   Tom Kerley U13MEaling Eagles14.4 
4818:17   Masaki Kanai U13MEaling Southall & Middx30.5 
4918:24   Ben RawsthornU13MEal E  
5019:30   Joe Aarons U13MBarnet23.8 
5120:30   Obinna Enujiofor U13MNewham & Essex Beagles23.2 
5223:11   Rio Lobo U13MSt. Mary's Richmond26.0 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:42   Ava White U13WThames Valley3.7 
214:53   Freya Stapleton U13WHerts Phoenix3.3 
315:01   Melina Duer U13WThames Valley8.7 
415:02   Lydia Louw U13WHillingdon/Ranelagh7.5 
515:05   Ellen McGann U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.3 
615:09   Imogen Scott-Gall U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.6 
715:23   Rose Garrett U13WLondon Heathside4.7 
815:27   Matilda Heath U13WLondon Heathside9.9 
915:30   Lily Salkeld U13WThames Valley20.9 
1015:31   Katherine McKenzie U13WEnfield & Haringey12.2 
1115:31   Emily Hathaway U13WTrent Park5.7 
1215:35   Lily Dafter U13WThames Valley9.0 
1315:42   Jessica Moore U13WShaftesbury Barnet14.5 
1415:44   Fiona Coutts U13WEaling Southall & Middx17.0 
1515:50   Estelle Belgrave U13WEaling Southall & Middx27.7 
1615:58   Betty Hughes U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17.8 
1716:02   Imogen Deakin U13WSt. Mary's Richmond5.5 
1816:16   Valentina Sharpe U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.8 
1916:18   Evie Doe U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.1 
2016:25   Eleanor Rachel U13WShaftesbury Barnet13.8 
2116:30   Ciara Guyatt U13WEnfield & Haringey25.2 
2216:31   Annie Walker U13WLondon Heathside35.9 
2316:33   Florence HadaadU13WHigh  
2416:36   Eliza Herzog U13WHighgate27.8 
2516:50   Hannah Long U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.0 
2617:02   Rhianna Smith U13WEnfield & Haringey25.7 
2717:09   Scarlett Nellist U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16.1 
2817:11   Maddy Abbott U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.2 
2917:21   Capucine Rousset U13WThames Valley11.2 
3017:27   Kate Driscoll U13WHighgate10.4 
3117:37   Sarah Crooks U13WHerts Phoenix20.6 
3218:02   Pearl Thomas-Bocking U13WBarnet24.2 
3318:50   Chloe Brassey U13WShaftesbury Barnet18.4 
3419:04   Isabella Brand U13WTrent Park16.6 
3519:52   Anna Murphy U13WShaftesbury Barnet22.4 
3620:22   Isabella Steel U13WTrent Park28.9 
3721:01   Camille Rousset U13WThames Valley34.9 
3821:50   Emily Murphy U13WShaftesbury Barnet35.4 
 
4KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:16   Terence Fawden U17MHighgate-1.6 
215:43   Joel Lange U15MSlough Junior16.1 
315:45   Finn Harvey U15MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge0.1 
415:53   George Groom U17MShaftesbury Barnet-1.8 
516:04   Oliver Haddad U15MHighgate9.8 
616:24   Ross McGarvie U15MSlough Junior4.5 
716:26   William McArdle U17MTrent Park12.4 
816:36   Leon Wheeler U15MThurrock-0.4 
1016:42   Alistair Sleeman U17MHighgate6.5 
916:42   Adam Hughes U17MHerts Phoenix0.1 
1116:52   Nathanael Zapico U15MHerts Phoenix12.8 
1216:57   Harry Cavell U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies23.5 
1317:01   Dempster Fawden U17MHighgate13.6 
1417:03   Joe Smith U15MHerts Phoenix5.6 
1517:11   Isaac Osofisan U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.2 
1617:13   Joshua Guillen U15MEnfield & Haringey18.8 
1717:23   Oliver Kemp U17MHighgate21.0 
1817:30   Aaron Hall U15MSlough Junior/Hillingdon4.7 
1917:38   Oliver Weintraub U15MThames Valley17.8 
2017:39   Daniel Greenstein U15MShaftesbury Barnet4.3 
2117:50   Jack Martyn-Hillier U17MTrent Park17.6 
2217:53   Joe Rowson U15MEnfield & Haringey21.4 
2317:56   Callum Dodds U15MEnfield & Haringey-4.0 
2417:57   Brett Rushman U15MHerts Phoenix-1.3 
2517:59   Isaac Costley U17MLondon Heathside29.0 
2618:02   Sammy March U15MSlough Junior1.0 
2718:02   Finlay Sturrock U15MTrent Park8.0 
2818:05   Naoki Kanai U15MEaling Southall & Middx22.4 
2918:06   Oliver Greenstein U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.9 
3018:29   Nathan McNamara U15MNewham & Essex Beagles14.0 
3118:29   Luke Gray U17MLondon Heathside2.1 
3218:45   Luke Adar U17MEaling Southall & Middx5.8 
3318:51   Joseph Peppiatt U17MBarnet4.1 
3418:54   William Douglas U15MTrent Park3.4 
3518:56   Elliot Breen U15MHerts Phoenix14.2 
3619:04   Guillermo Acosta U15MTrent Park8.1 
3719:07   Liam Garrett U15MLondon Heathside-2.4 
3819:09   Ben Nicholls-Mindlin U15MSt. Mary's Richmond21.0 
3919:17   Alfie Zak U15MEnfield & Haringey17.2 
4019:27   Lucas Boyt U15MSlough Junior1.3 
4119:54   Sudeys Hersi U15MEaling Southall & Middx10.5 
4220:41   Ryan AlexanderU17MTrent P  
4320:42   Jack WightmanU15MTrent P  
4420:59   Michael How U17MHillingdon21.0 
4521:19   Edward Fraser U15MBarnet8.5 
4621:58   Tom Edwards U15MHillingdon24.0 
4722:14   Ben Kelly U15MShaftesbury Barnet7.6 
4826:58   Dennis Jefia U15MNewham & Essex Beagles36.0 
4KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:26   Gabriella Kyriacou U17WShaftesbury Barnet9.4 
218:14   Sasha Fear U15WHighgate25.2 
318:16   Sarah Butler U15WShaftesbury Barnet8.9 
418:22   Olivia Janke U17WHillingdon15.2 
518:28   Olivia Olsher U17WThames Valley22.0 
618:33   Alice Harray U17WThames Valley2.4 
718:40   Rhiannon Grace O'Connor U15WSt. Mary's Richmond32.3 
818:41   Daisy Day-Fawcett U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.0 
918:45   Emma Williets U15WHighgate18.8 
1018:48   Grace Miller U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16.0 
1118:51   Anisa Ibrahim U15WEaling Southall & Middx13.3 
1219:04   Esther Pigney U17WHighgate13.6 
1319:18   Anna Janke U15WHillingdon14.8 
1419:29   Mia Groom U15WShaftesbury Barnet8.3 
1519:46   Laura Stewart U17WEaling Southall & Middx22.0 
1619:51   Beth Hargreaves U15WTrent Park24.8 
1719:58   Sienna Taylor U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.0 
1820:11   Maryam Hussain U15WEaling Southall & Middx18.5 
1920:11   Isabel Stark U15WHillingdon24.5 
2020:13   Amelia Darnell U17WHuntingdonshire9.2 
2120:15   Angela Rivera U15WSlough Junior26.0 
2220:21   Roisin Lynch U17WEaling Southall & Middx21.0 
2320:31   Felix Waters U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.0 
2420:35   Mya Hornett U15WTrent Park23.0 
2520:44   Megan Alexander U15WTrent Park19.9 
2620:49   Noushka SummerfieldU15WTVH  
2721:10   Georgia Mckenzie U17WHerts Phoenix13.7 
2821:14   Lily Rachel U15WShaftesbury Barnet18.6 
2921:35   Isolde Goffey U15WSt. Mary's Richmond31.1 
3021:47   Eleanor Found U17WHerts Phoenix29.0 
3121:54   Mia Rosario U15WEnfield & Haringey27.1 
3222:12   Rosie Day U15WHerts Phoenix23.7 
3323:40   Phoebe Adugna U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets35.2 
3423:58   Hannah Booth U17WHerts Phoenix12.5 
3524:14   Robyn Allwright U15WTrent Park21.6 
3625:06   Sarah Freegard U15WEaling Southall & Middx35.4 
3740:19   Buffy ElliotU15WSlough  
3840:20   Autumn-Jade Dodge U15WSlough Junior36.0 
 
6KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:45   Svenja Abel SENWHighgate/Germany16.9 
221:17   Stacey Ward SENWHerne Hill/Hillingdon0.6 
321:37   Hannah Viner U20WHighgate/Edinburgh Uni0.4 
421:51   Victoria Pritchard SENWShaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders1.8 
522:02   Emma Dixon U23WBrighton & Hove/Royal Veterinary College/Highgate3.3 
622:08   Ashley Scott-Wilson SENWHighgate/United States7.8 
722:31   Rebecca Piggott SENWLondon Heathside2.9 
822:39   Jessica Fawcett SENWRotherham/London City AC11.5 
922:44   Rebekah Gardiner SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni6.4 
1022:47   Alex Gounelas SENWEton Manor/Highgate13.6 
1122:50   Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine5.3 
1222:53   Jo Singer V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.3 
1322:56   Rachel Seckl U20WLondon Heathside20.6 
1423:05   Jo Kent V45WBarnet6.6 
1523:17   Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC4.4 
1623:20   Anna O'Hare SENWLondon Heathside21.1 
1723:30   Victoria Walker U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni5.7 
1823:37   Charlotte JohnsonU20WSBH  
1923:37   Lauren Roe SENWSerpentine6.0 
2023:40   Emma Burgess SENWHighgate3.8 
2123:43   Sue Rust V35WLondon Heathside7.4 
2223:50   Rachel Normand (was Newstead) SENWLondon Heathside7.5 
2323:52   Susan Bint V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.2 
2423:53   Eva Mack SENWHillingdon/Czech Republic10.8 
2523:56   Sophie Sheldrake SENWHighgate13.2 
2623:58   Hannah Wells U23WHillingdon7.1 
2724:05   Celine Bradley SENWLondon Heathside/Ireland5.9 
2824:08   Rachel Lund SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.9 
2924:20   Sophie Donges SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.5 
Page: 1 2 3