Start Fitness Metropolitan League External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
5 Dec 15
1.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.5KXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:37   Thomas Day U11MSlough Junior5.6 
26:42   Jimmy Geller U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.9 
36:45   Abdirahim Hamud U11MHillingdon2.9 
46:49   Harry Glyn U11MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.1 
56:50   Matthew Parker U11MTrent Park12.3 
66:58   Alex Drabwell-McIlwaineU11MVPH&TH  
77:00   Kate Price U11WThames Valley4.9 
87:03   Lydia Louw U11WHillingdon/Ranelagh8.2 
97:04   Arthur Reed U11MLondon Heathside8.8 
107:10   Not DeclaredU11M   
117:16   Olli SapsfordU11MVPH&TH  
127:18   Not DeclaredU11M   
137:22   Not DeclaredU11M   
147:25   Dominic Paine U11MTrent Park7.0 
157:30   Najiib Hersi U11MEaling Southall & Middx10.9 
167:35   Joseph Hookway U11MHillingdon9.3 
177:35   Beatrice HughesU11WVPH&TH  
187:37   Not DeclaredU11M   
197:37   Lily Dafter U11WThames Valley10.8 
207:45   Not DeclaredU11M   
217:46   Ali Hussein Ahmed U11MHillingdon36.0 
227:48   Patrick Hyde U11MHillingdon10.7 
237:49   Alice Banks U11WEnfield & Haringey25.0 
247:49   Vinny Clarke U11MHerts Phoenix6.4 
257:50   Edward Thomas Spencer U11MHillingdon11.1 
267:52   Holly Hudson U11WWoodford Green Essex Ladies15.4 
277:57   Not DeclaredU11M   
287:57   Dylan White U11MWellingborough6.5 
297:59   Thomas Finnigan U11MSt. Mary's Richmond25.1 
308:01   Nial RapeckiU11MSlough  
318:01   Lottie Rachel U11WShaftesbury Barnet18.6 
328:02   Maisy ReganU11WSlough  
338:02   Sid Cody U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.3 
348:02   Emma Mccluskey U11WBarnet9.5 
358:07   Eva BarnettU11WSlough  
368:11   Natasha NicholasU11WE&H  
378:16   Hannah Johnson U11WHillingdon36.0 
388:18   Leah Miles U11WSlough Junior36.0 
398:21   Saron Richardson U11WShaftesbury Barnet12.7 
408:30   Amy Chapman U11WHighgate15.8 
418:35   Oscar SturrockU11MTrent P  
428:40   Sam SteelU11MTrent P  
438:41   Not DeclaredU11M   
448:47   Not DeclaredU11M   
459:14   Not DeclaredU11M   
4610:49   Zachary Phillips U11MHillingdon34.6 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:13   Dylan Michel U13MShaftesbury Barnet4.4 
212:16   Bryce Breen U13MHerts Phoenix11.0 
312:18   Ruairi McGonagle U13MLondon Heathside1.5 
412:21   William Hughes U13MHerts Phoenix5.5 
512:27   Joshua Poncia U13MSt. Mary's Richmond0.7 
612:30   Adam Ireland U13MHillingdon0.2 
712:37   Callum Nicolson U13MHerts Phoenix4.5 
812:37   Daniel Gill U13MHerts Phoenix2.1 
912:38   Keo Kersting-Herbert U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.5 
1012:41   Patrick Kyle U13MHighgate3.5 
1112:44   Finn Connolly U13MSerpentine25.1 
1212:50   Samuel Greenstein U13MShaftesbury Barnet2.3 
1312:56   Joe Heather U13MEnfield & Haringey3.1 
1412:58   Matyas Sinko U13MEnfield & Haringey28.1 
1513:07   Matteo Lamagna U13MEaling Southall & Middx7.6 
1613:08   Felix Mountford U13MEaling Southall & Middx13.3 
1713:16   Joseph Reynolds U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.2 
1813:17   Liam Waldron U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.1 
1913:20   Basil Rock U13MThames Valley4.6 
2013:24   Alex Brennan U13MTrent Park12.8 
2113:29   Thomas Hughes U13MHerts Phoenix6.3 
2213:32   Ben Crooks U13MHerts Phoenix9.8 
2313:35   Brandon Reid U13MHerts Phoenix29.5 
2413:38   Lucas BerrU13MVPH&TH  
2513:40   Laurence Bethell U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.3 
2613:46   Finn O'Sullivan U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.8 
2713:49   Alex Lytrides U13MTrent Park5.5 
2814:01   Aidan Aherne U13MTeam Hounslow0.0 
2914:04   Aidan Ferrand U13MThames Valley6.4 
3014:10   Mahiis Hersi U13MEaling Southall & Middx3.2 
3114:19   Mikey Kouwiloyan U13MEaling Southall & Middx18.0 
3214:21   Alex Johnson U13MHillingdon-1.0 
3314:22   Ayub SalaadU13MVPH&TH  
3414:23   Finn Gavin-Plume U13MTrent Park16.5 
3514:30   Joshua Patteson U13MSlough Junior1.4 
3614:37   Lorcan Barnett U13MHighgate31.7 
3714:38   David Hughes U13MEnfield & Haringey17.1 
3814:40   Anthony¬† SeferiU13MSBH  
3914:56   Toby Berger U13MTrent Park11.7 
4015:03   Jonny Brook U13MSt. Mary's Richmond1.8 
4115:03   Arun Forrest U13MHillingdon6.7 
4215:08   Jude Gunn U13MThames Valley26.6 
4315:10   James Street U13MTrent Park17.4 
4415:13   Masaki Kanai U13MEaling Southall & Middx28.0 
4515:15   Josh Morgan U13MShaftesbury Barnet23.6 
4615:17   Sam Feast U13MHillingdon36.0 
4715:18   Billy Banks U13MTrent Park22.4 
4815:22   Woody Hudson U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies26.4 
4915:27   Elliot Zapico U13MHerts Phoenix16.5 
5015:42   Louis Nicholas U13MEnfield & Haringey27.4 
5115:48   Noor-Eldin Mahmoud U13MThames Valley19.1 
5215:52   Toby Ellmore U13MHillingdon11.1 
5316:00   William Spencer U13MHillingdon18.1 
5416:31   Max Brech U13MSlough Junior7.3 
5516:32   Lachlan Morris-WilsonU13MTVH  
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:13   Ava White U13WThames Valley2.5 
213:13   Ava Mulvihill U13WHighgate21.6 
313:30   Sydney Allen U13WShaftesbury Barnet5.5 
413:37   Imogen Deakin U13WSt. Mary's Richmond6.1 
513:47   Freya Stapleton U13WHerts Phoenix2.2 
614:00   Lily Salkeld U13WThames Valley18.3 
714:11   Melina Duer U13WThames Valley7.0 
814:13   Philippine Poupart-Lafarge U13WThames Valley14.7 
914:30   Betty Hughes U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets15.3 
1014:34   Olivia Colegrave U13WThames Valley10.3 
1114:37   Rose Garrett U13WLondon Heathside5.2 
1214:39   Elena Roncarati U13WShaftesbury Barnet7.4 
1314:41   Hannah Long U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.5 
1414:41   Charlotte Cooney-Quinn U13WThames Valley10.1 
1514:43   Emily Hathaway U13WTrent Park4.5 
1615:05   Georgina Handford U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies15.5 
1715:08   Zakia Mossi U13WThames Valley1.7 
1815:13   Natasha Jones U13WHillingdon28.4 
1915:14   Louann Lamy U13WShaftesbury Barnet13.6 
2015:16   Valentina Sharpe U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.1 
2115:28   Eleanor Rachel U13WShaftesbury Barnet11.2 
2215:32   Nicole Bibaud U13WEnfield & Haringey15.7 
2315:33   Amber EwinU13WE&H  
2415:42   Sarah Crooks U13WHerts Phoenix18.3 
2515:45   Isobel Parker U13WBarnet28.0 
2615:52   Sophie StinglinU13WTVH  
2715:52   Maddy Abbott U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.3 
2816:01   Capucine Rousset U13WThames Valley9.4 
2916:29   Sofie PanourgiasU13WTVH  
3016:31   Emily RussellU13WTVH  
3116:36   Ellie PowerU13WTVH  
3216:38   Isabella Steel U13WTrent Park29.2 
3316:40   Kate Driscoll U13WHighgate10.1 
3416:42   Emily Colyer U13WHillingdon36.0 
3517:25   Elisa Gooding U13WNewham & Essex Beagles31.6 
3618:13   Camille Rousset U13WThames Valley32.5 
3719:54   Emily RussellU13WTVH  
 
4KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:19   Jamie Philpott U17MHerts Phoenix7.3 
212:25   Terence Fawden U17MHighgate-2.4 
312:33   Canaan Solomon U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-4.8 
412:42   Jamie Harper U15MShaftesbury Barnet0.0 
512:53   Hamza Kadir U17MShaftesbury Barnet2.1 
612:59   James Young U15MEnfield & Haringey4.2 
713:01   Beck Grover U17MHerts Phoenix-2.3 
813:07   Dempster Fawden U17MHighgate10.9 
913:11   Aurel Sinko-Uribe U17MHighgate/Middlesex Schs3.4 
1013:12   Louis Griffin U17MHighgate0.8 
1113:14   Lucillo Burrell U17MThames Valley6.5 
1213:22   Tom McArdle U17MTrent Park5.8 
1313:23   Austin Harris U15MHighgate9.3 
1413:24   Nathanael Zapico U15MHerts Phoenix12.2 
1513:26   William McArdle U17MTrent Park10.9 
1613:29   Mosope Oyelola U17MNewham & Essex Beagles11.8 
1713:30   William Griffiths U17MLondon Heathside0.3 
1813:32   Adam Day U17MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs-1.4 
1913:32   Isaac Osofisan U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets19.7 
2013:36   George Kerry U17MEaling Southall & Middx-0.5 
2113:41   Joseph Young U17MEnfield & Haringey4.7 
2213:41   James Wakefield U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.3 
2313:43   Tom Bagnall U15MTeam Hounslow16.0 
2413:45   James Lewis U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19.1 
2513:51   Adam Hughes U17MHerts Phoenix-0.5 
2613:52   Rufus Kent U17MShaftesbury Barnet3.5 
2714:00   Oliver Kemp U17MHighgate18.4 
2814:01   Joe Smith U15MHerts Phoenix4.0 
2914:09   Luca Minale U15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.2 
3014:12   Finlay Sturrock U15MTrent Park6.5 
3114:13   Harry Cavell U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.9 
3214:14   Abdirahman Hamud U17MHillingdon0.5 
3314:18   Raul Simmons-Perez U17MTrent Park0.1 
3414:19   Sammy March U15MSlough Junior4.2 
3514:20   Joseph Geller U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-0.8 
3614:20   Abel Sinko-Uribe U15MHighgate9.4 
3714:20   Oliver Weintraub U15MThames Valley15.2 
3814:22   Tom Mills U17MTrent Park13.2 
3914:25   Oliver Greenstein U17MShaftesbury Barnet2.1 
4014:28   Joe Rowson U15MEnfield & Haringey18.7 
4114:28   Luke Gray U17MLondon Heathside3.4 
4214:33   Liam Garrett U15MLondon Heathside-1.8 
4314:34   Antanas Weston U17MLondon Heathside3.3 
4414:35   Luke Adar U17MEaling Southall & Middx12.2 
4514:36   Daniel Greenstein U15MShaftesbury Barnet2.4 
4614:37   Andre Rai U15MHillingdon1.5 
4714:41   Todd Maleary U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.0 
4814:42   Naoki Kanai U15MEaling Southall & Middx19.8 
4914:45   Nathan McNamara U15MNewham & Essex Beagles11.4 
5014:46   Finn Donlon U15MEnfield & Haringey16.0 
5114:49   Nicholas Duer U15MThames Valley9.1 
5214:52   Joseph Peppiatt U17MBarnet1.4 
5314:55   Kane Foster U15MEaling Southall & Middx15.2 
5414:57   Elliot Breen U15MHerts Phoenix11.6 
5514:59   Farid Sousou U17MHighgate22.0 
5615:01   Jamie Hamilton U17MEnfield & Haringey24.7 
5715:02   Alex Bagnall U15MTeam Hounslow17.5 
5815:03   Charles MalhiasU15MVPH&TH  
5915:15   Alex Stapleton U15MHerts Phoenix4.5 
6015:15   Amar Aiyar-Majeed U17MLondon Heathside4.5 
6115:20   Joe Killip U17MSt. Mary's Richmond11.5 
6215:21   Jonathan Martin U15MEaling Southall & Middx22.5 
6315:23   Nathan Tadesse U15MShaftesbury Barnet10.0 
6415:27   Mohamed OmerU15MVPH&TH  
6515:29   Brett RushmannU15MHerts P  
6615:33   Jack Whittaker U17MEaling Southall & Middx17.7 
6715:35   Hayden Maleary U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.8 
6815:40   Gabriel Bazzarelli U15MLondon Heathside24.3 
6915:41   Ryan AlexanderU17MTrent P  
7016:07   Lucas Boyt U15MSlough Junior0.4 
7116:16   Nathan Smith U15MSlough Junior17.7 
7216:20   Najibe AvgeU15MSBH  
7316:42   Antonio CassiniU15MTVH  
7416:43   Guy Kaye U15MThames Valley26.8 
7516:48   Davide Lamagna U15MEaling Southall & Middx19.5 
7617:12   Jake BreechU15MSlough  
7717:47   Neel ParmarU15MNEB  
7818:42   Chauncey Edwards U15MEaling Southall & Middx2.0 
7922:13   Dennis Jefia U15MNewham & Essex Beagles36.0 
4KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:20   Gabriella Kyriacou U17WShaftesbury Barnet7.1 
214:49   India Weir U17WThames Valley3.0 
314:51   Kosana Weir U17WThames Valley3.7 
414:53   Phoebe Littler U15WHighgate11.1 
515:06   Erica Wallace U17WEaling Southall & Middx22.4 
615:09   Lidia Kyriacou U15WShaftesbury Barnet7.9 
715:10   Nicola Ravenhill U17WEaling Southall & Middx3.8 
815:13   Verity Walker U17WThames Valley18.1 
915:16   Alice Harray U17WThames Valley3.3 
1015:28   Rachel Connery U17WEnfield & Haringey22.4 
1115:32   Katie Mitchell U15WEnfield & Haringey11.5 
1215:38   Lucy O'Brien U15WEaling Southall & Middx9.6 
1315:43   Olivia Olsher U17WThames Valley19.4 
1415:54   Meg Naylor U15WLondon Heathside11.6 
1515:55   Hannah Booth U17WHerts Phoenix11.0 
1615:59   Emma Williets U15WHighgate16.3 
1716:08   Scarlett Kent U15WShaftesbury Barnet6.6 
1816:13   Beth Forster U17WEnfield & Haringey18.1 
1916:20   Aoife Guyatt U17WEnfield & Haringey13.2 
2016:21   Kayla Michel U15WShaftesbury Barnet13.6 
2116:22   Anisa Ibrahim U15WEaling Southall & Middx11.0 
2216:26   Felix Waters U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.3 
2316:29   Mya Hornett U15WTrent Park20.5 
2416:30   Isabel Stark U15WHillingdon22.0 
2516:31   Rose Barkle U15WThames Valley20.2 
2616:34   Gemma Harper U15WShaftesbury Barnet15.9 
2716:36   Clemency Day-Fawcett U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets30.4 
2816:43   Josephine Chadwick U15WShaftesbury Barnet7.7 
2916:46   Maxine Chapman U15WHighgate15.2 
3016:48   Sienna Taylor U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.6 
3116:54   Helena Findlater U15WThames Valley29.6 
3216:57   Cameron Thomas U15WEaling Southall & Middx9.7 
3316:58   Anna JenkeU15WHill  
Page: 1 2 3 4