Southern Women's 4-Stage Relays External Results
Aldershot
19 Sep 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.851KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:58   Rosie McNabola SENWLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable1.2 
213:02   Steph McCall U23WSouth London1.4 
313:02   Emma Macready SENWWorthing/Haslemere Border13.2 
413:04   Lucie Custance V35WClapham Chasers2.4 
513:04   Naomi Taschimowitz SENWShaftesbury Barnet-0.1 
613:08   Georgina Schwiening U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC1.4 
713:10   Lucy Elliott V45WWinchester/Southern Counties Vets10.5 
813:12   Rebecca Murray U23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni0.1 
913:14   Fiona Clark V35WArena 80/Reigate Priory5.7 
1013:22   Helen Gray SENWSerpentine5.0 
1113:31   Lucy Reid U23WTonbridge/Durham Uni-0.5 
1213:33   Leigh Lattimore SENWHarrow8.7 
1313:42   Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton3.8 
1413:48   Louise Perrio SENWGuernsey3.0 
1513:52   Charlotte Tara Murphy U20WWest Suffolk6.4 
1613:54   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.3 
1713:57   Philippa Bowden U23WBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London0.9 
1813:59   Sophie Sheldrake SENWHighgate12.8 
1914:00   Katherine Shiel-Rankin U20WAldershot, Farnham & District7.1Click your Clock logo
2014:03   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.5 
2114:08   Gabi Eglen U20WAldershot, Farnham & District10.6 
2214:17   Alanah Harris U20WBedford & County14.2 
2314:18   Hannah NovakovicSENWWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
2414:20   Beth Hubbard U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Beckett Uni9.4 
2514:23   Sally Judd V40WChelmsford4.4 
2614:24   Ruth Wallace SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon4.1 
2714:28   Emily Gelder V40WDulwich/Cambridge H10.6 
2814:30   Lucy Waterlow V35WSt. Albans Striders7.7 
2914:32   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave9.7 
3014:34   Melanie Edwards SENWDulwich10.3 
3114:35   Rose Ellis U20WChichester8.4 
3214:41   Victoria Carter V40WThames Valley/Serpentine6.2 
3314:41   Sarah WinterSENWThe Stragglers  
3414:41   Rebecca Nkoane V40WChiltern7.0 
3514:43   Liz Wynn V35WSerpentine13.9 
3614:51   Victoria Buck V40WKent6.8 
3714:52   Teresa Murphy V35WKent4.2 
3814:52   Cordelia Parker U23WAbingdon/Birmingham Uni4.0 
3914:54   Jordan Folk SENWReading AC/Reading AC/United States8.9 
4014:58   Hannah Knapton U20WWinchester6.9 
4115:08   Nikki Gray SENWReading RR11.2 
4215:08   Yasmin Goater SENWGuildford & Godalming2.1 
4315:11   Sharon Koelewyn SENWSerpentine/Australia28.9 
4415:11   Krissy Lloyd V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.9 
4515:13   Rebecca Curtis-Hall SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond6.4 
4615:13   Millie Solway U17WCity of Norwich4.3 
4715:14   Katherine Mertens SENWEaling Southall & Middx6.5 
4815:15   Kathryn DittonSENWWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
4915:17   Sue McdonaldV40WSouth London Harriers  
5015:18   Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet8.2 
5115:19   Julia Wedmore SENWHerne Hill7.1 
5215:20   Sophie Kelleher U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni22.2 
5315:20   Amber Wallace U23WHarrow/Brunel Uni London4.7 
5415:21   Alana Spiers U20WSouthampton8.9 
5515:21   Deborah Glover V40WWells City/Yeovil Town10.5 
5615:28   Amy Bream U23WHavant/Portsmouth Uni7.1 
5715:28   Georgie Bowett U17WCity of Norwich10.2 
5815:39   Ciara Williams SENWHillingdon9.9 
5915:39   Hannah Bliss U23WOverton6.9 
6015:41   Denise Bridges V45WWoodstock14.2 
6115:42   Susanna Harrison V50WGuildford & Godalming7.2 
6215:48   Lucy Harris SENWAldershot, Farnham & District10.2 
6315:48   Sasha Houghton V40WTonbridge6.7 
6415:53   Hannah Czarnowski U20WTonbridge16.5 
6515:55   Kathy Peters U20WCrawley10.3 
6616:00   Vikki Filsell V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon8.7 
6716:00   Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine14.7 
6816:00   Kate Crawford V35WHerne Hill12.9 
6916:01   Cassandra Power V35WClapham Chasers30.2 
7016:02   Lydia Blythe U20WReading AC11.0 
7116:05   Fiona Slevin-Brown V45WSandhurst8.6 
7216:05   Ruth Jones V35WAldershot, Farnham & District/Enfield & Haringey8.8 
7316:07   Kayleigh Johns U20WCity of Portsmouth22.3 
7416:20   Elisa Robbins SENWOxford City9.1 
7516:20   Pam Iannella V55WSouth London9.6 
7616:22   Camilla MoyleV40WBrighton & Hove City AC  
7716:27   Anna Klaptocz U20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni29.0 
7816:39   Heather Haggis SENWLondon City Runners11.9 
7916:52   Lauren EckleySENWSt Albans Striders  
8016:52   Susanna Ditton SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/UW Aberystwyth16.1 
8116:58   Lara Werrett V35WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond11.9 
8217:01   India George U20WWest Suffolk24.7 
8317:17   Anna Corby U20WCroydon8.9 
8417:26   Abi FarnworthSENWReading AC - D Team  
8517:54   Deirdre Heydecker V60WSt. Albans Striders12.0 
8618:08   Ruth Kerr V45WBedford & County16.2 
8718:33   Samantha Whalley V40WReading RR15.3 
8818:54   Paula FudgeV40WWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
8921:48   Christine Munden V45WThames Valley26.0 
3.851KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:18   Claire Wilson U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC19.2 
213:30   Peters NatashaSENWBedford & County AC  
313:34   Sophia Parvizi-Wayne U20WShaftesbury Barnet12.9 
413:36   Suzi Boast SENWBedford & County8.2 
513:38   Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central8.1 
613:55   Harris LeahSENWWorthing & District Harriers  
713:56   Georgia Fear U20WHighgate1.5 
814:05   Daisy D'Santos U20WAldershot, Farnham & District16.2 
914:05   Katie Bingle U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni5.0 
1014:11   Rachel Baker SENWClapham Chasers5.2 
1114:14   Felicity Johnson U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.0 
1214:15   Alexandra Cook V35WThames Hare & Hounds4.0 
1314:15   Sarah Kinsella SENWStragglers6.9 
1414:21   Claire McMahon-Adie SENWLuton8.7 
1514:25   Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine5.3 
1614:26   Rachel Parlour U20WSt. Albans AC12.3 
1714:36   Tilly Compton StewartSENWWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
1814:37   Emily Moyes U20WWest Suffolk1.5 
1914:40   Sarah Lackman SENWAbingdon11.1 
2014:42   Ashlee McGuigan SENWHarrow/Finn Valley16.6 
2114:43   Lydia Blackmore SENWKent12.8 
2214:44   Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton2.3 
2314:46   Hayley HighamsSENWWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
2414:46   Rebecca Sleap SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.3 
2514:50   Nadine Lewycky SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada22.8 
2614:53   Kim Hainsworth SENWDulwich6.6Click your Clock logo
2714:54   Julia Henderson U23WReading AC/Winchester Uni5.1 
2814:56   Andrea PickupV40WDulwich Runners  
2915:00   Rebecca Robinson U20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni17.3 
3015:01   Ahlem Ben Gueblia SENWSerpentine/France5.6 
3115:06   Susan Shiel-Rankin U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Newcastle Uni11.9Click your Clock logo
3215:07   Corin Bearpark SENWHavant/Chichester Uni6.6 
3315:09   Michelle Oldham V40WGuildford & Godalming8.6 
3415:11   Sarah Urwin-Mann V40WReading RR/South West Vets5.7 
3515:11   Julia Waldron SENWRanelagh/Bath Uni13.0 
3615:16   Charlotte Baker U20WYeovil/Wells City8.5 
3715:23   Annette Gould SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon15.9 
3815:26   Amy Clarke U17WCity of Norwich8.2 
3915:28   Juliette Roberts V35WArena 807.3 
4015:35   Hannah Morton U20WChiltern16.4 
4115:40   Klara Lyne U20WWinchester8.4 
4215:40   Rebecca Lapper SENWOxford City10.8 
4315:41   Lucy Daniells SENWReading AC10.2 
4415:49   Jo Vickers V35WSouth London4.7 
4515:51   Jeanette KenneallyV40WBrighton & Hove City AC  
4615:55   Georgia Walton U20WReading AC6.8 
4715:57   Gen Huss U23WSerpentine7.0 
4815:57   Jasmine McMurray U20WCrawley25.8 
4916:00   Sophie Foreman U20WTonbridge/Warwick Uni23.9 
5016:02   Megan Bailey SENWBelgrave15.2 
5116:07   Jennifer Neal V45WBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers13.9 
5216:07   Charlotte Reading U20WChichester12.3 
5316:08   Jo Jefferies V40WWinchester/Bellahouston RR10.2 
5416:13   Natasha Lodge SENWHerne Hill5.2 
5516:13   Molly Pocock U20WAldershot, Farnham & District8.3 
5616:21   Kathryn Williams V50WKent11.8 
5716:23   Lynn Hyde V40WHillingdon12.4 
5816:29   Pippa Major V50WSouth London11.1 
5916:33   SIri Froystad SENWSouthampton/Norway26.1 
6016:35   Victoria Bingham V35WGuildford & Godalming28.3 
6116:36   Carol Jones V55WEaling Southall & Middx14.8 
6216:40   Bridget GouldSENWWoodstock Harriers  
6316:41   Melissa Berry U20WTonbridge16.6 
6416:41   Caitlin Critchley U20WAldershot, Farnham & District31.8 
6516:43   Naomi Baker U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders10.3 
6616:49   Nina Ridge V40WTonbridge10.9 
6716:52   Kim Scofield SENWClapham Chasers12.2 
6817:01   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine20.3 
6917:11   Paula Vine V45WSandhurst19.6 
7017:11   Paula HingV40WWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
7117:20   Frederike Zeltner SENWLondon City AC27.3 
7217:26   Gina Coulson V55WSouth London14.1 
7317:27   Karen Weir V40WRanelagh12.2 
7417:28   Gill Jubb V40WSt. Albans Striders25.6 
7517:29   Victoria Brookling V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.1 
7617:36   Ella Saunders U20WReading AC19.8 
7717:44   Jayne Anscombe V45WCity of Portsmouth/Veterans27.9 
7818:39   Charlotte Lewis V35WOverton33.4 
7918:52   Claire Seymour V35WReading RR15.6 
8019:20   Emma Coombes V35WBedford & County15.3 
8119:21   Jules Del Nevo V40WCroydon15.8 
3.851KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:27   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC1.5 
213:31   Grace Baker U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London/H2.1 
313:36   Saron Haileselase SENWCroydon/Ethiopia2.2 
413:44   Alice Burgin U23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2.4 
513:52   Katy Hedgethorne SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds1.7 
614:01   Hattie Brock U23WHighgate23.8 
714:19   Alice Wood U20WTonbridge/Birmingham Uni6.3 
814:27   Lauren Roe SENWSerpentine6.2 
914:28   Wendy Webster V35WSt. Albans Striders21.2 
1014:30   Clare ElmsV40WDulwich Runners  
1114:40   Jenny Evans U23WSheffield Uni3.6 
1214:40   Mary James V40WSouth London3.7 
1314:41   Diana Chalmers U20WBedford & County6.3 
1414:41   Elizabeth Stavreski V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia6.4 
1514:42   Caroline Hoskins V45WReading RR4.6 
1614:44   Michaela McCallum V45WWinchester22.9 
1714:56   Vicki Clark V40WArena 8015.2 
1814:57   Frances Arnott U20WSouthampton/Leicester Uni4.9 
1915:02   Evie 🌞 Grice U20WAldershot, Farnham & District10.7 
2015:06   Rebekah Pantony U20WAldershot, Farnham & District27.5 
2115:08   Jennifer Smith V35WKent5.2 
2215:09   Siana Jones SENWThames Valley11.3 
2315:09   Grazina Narviliene V40WEaling Southall & Middx/Belgrave/Lithuania22.4 
2415:10   Eilish O GradySENWHarrow AC  
2515:14   Anna Godfrey SENWReading AC8.7 
2615:16   Lianne Lafreniere U20WGuildford & Godalming16.7 
2715:17   Anna Sharp U20WSouthampton2.8 
2815:18   Charlotte Earl SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.5 
2915:34   Amy Billups U20WSouth London5.6 
3015:34   Maureen McCarthy V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States10.5 
3115:36   Katie Ferguson SENWClapham Chasers8.0 
3215:37   Susanne Zibung SENWSerpentine/Switzerland26.0 
3315:38   Ali Farrall V40WKent/Wadhurst6.9 
3415:42   Megan Brickell SENWTonbridge/Swansea Uni11.4 
3515:43   Carolyn BoothSENWWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
3615:49   Ruth Chalmers SENWHerne Hill8.1 
3715:53   Hannah Worthington SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.4 
3815:53   Pippa Bailey U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students4.8 
3915:55   Kirstie Elliot V35WChiltern14.3 
4016:01   Daisy Gladstone SENWSerpentine12.0 
4116:02   Sarah BealonSENWBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
4216:03   Hester Barsham-Rolfe SENWBelgrave4.9 
4316:04   Shirley-Ann Dix SENWReading AC11.3 
4416:05   Pamela Whitter V55WStragglers12.6 
4516:05   Marina StedmanV40WWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
4616:07   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary18.5 
4716:10   Cathy UlliottV40WBrighton & Hove City AC  
4816:12   Samantha Parkinson V40WWinchester8.1 
4916:13   Anna Bakewell U17WCity of Norwich19.3 
5016:15   Karina Eustace SENWClapham Chasers15.5 
5116:25   Michelle Davies SENWRanelagh8.5 
5216:26   Jenny Brewer SENWAbingdon15.0 
5316:30   Chloe Crossman U23WGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni1.1 
5416:33   Georgina Lavery U20WHavant24.9 
5516:34   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50WTonbridge9.4 
5616:39   Hannah Croad U20WChichester/Oxford Uni15.8 
5716:44   Zoe Dobbs V45WHillingdon11.9 
5816:48   AN Other      
5916:59   Grace Conroy SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Edinburgh Uni21.5 
6017:01   Roisin O DonahueSENWReading AC - D Team  
6117:01   Deborah SteerV40WSt Albans Striders  
6217:04   Katie Crowe V35WDulwich32.5 
6317:13   Linda Ingram V45WSouth London13.4 
6417:18   Helen Vizard V40WSandhurst15.5 
6517:19   Ella Harvey SENWLondon City AC32.7 
6617:33   Mollie Haines U20WReading AC25.6 
6717:35   Ilona Kriauzaite SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Lithuania14.6 
6817:37   Becky Herbert V40WCity of Portsmouth33.9 
6917:38   Maggie Palmer V35WOxford City32.4 
7017:44   Jasmine Finlay U20WMarshall Milton Keynes35.4 
7117:48   Zoe White V40WWoodstock15.1 
7217:53   Susan Aldridge V40WCrawley9.0 
7317:54   Pippa Tilney U20WAldershot, Farnham & District12.5 
7417:55   Victora Elbourne SENWRanelagh29.7 
7518:08   Mel HolmesSENWWells City Harriers  
7619:08   Rebecca Costambeys V40WOverton33.2 
7723:56   Ellen Togher V40WReading RR36.0 
3.851KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:54   Amy Clements SENWKent1.0 
213:14   Louise Small SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.0 
313:25   Ashley ScottSENWHighgate Harriers  
Page: 1 2