Gloucestershire County Championships External Results
Coleford
9 Jan 16
8.85KXC 4.47KXC 2.95KXC 5.9KXC 2KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.85KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
137:09Daniel Owen U23MCheltenham-2.2 
237:20David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS18.7 
337:21Huw Evans V40MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters-0.5 
437:22Harry Bishop U20MSevern/Gloucestershire Uni/Cheltenham4.5 
537:59Oliver Mott SENMCheltenham/Bristol Uni6.4 
638:05Marc Fallows V40MCheltenham0.3 
739:24John Parker V40MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-1.0 
839:56Jacob Pickering U20MCheltenham-2.7 
1240:29Russell Langley SENMGloucester20.4 
1342:10Andy Gore V45MCheltenham3.9 
1442:15Marcus England SENMCheltenham-2.4 
1542:30Elliot Prince SENMCheltenham3.3 
1642:40David Rantell V45MCheltenham7.0 
1742:54Jeremy Mower V50MGloucester2.2 
1843:05Dan Sandford V40MForest of Dean AC/Unattached6.0 
1943:17Alex Hope V50MSevern/Telford AC4.8 
2043:20Luke Herbert V35MGloucester14.4 
2143:21Ian SmithV55MForest Of Dean AC  
2243:29Steven Haines V40MGloucester5.8 
2343:40James Head V40MGloucester10.8 
2444:00Dan Minors V45MCheltenham2.3 
2544:10Matthew Evans SENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni4.9 
2644:15Elliot Goodman U20MCheltenham38.8 
2744:21Steven BradleyV40M   
2844:23Steve Linton V40MAlmost Athletes3.2 
2944:26Jonathan Howes V40MCLC Striders4.2 
3044:32Richard Shardlow V45MCLC Striders14.4 
3144:50James WaltersSENMGloucester AC  
3245:00Jack Fleet U20MForest of Dean AC12.6 
3345:08Leyton Fleet V45MForest of Dean AC4.5 
3445:25John Russell V45MForest of Dean AC10.7 
3545:28Dave Lowthian V45MForest of Dean AC10.9 
3645:30Hubert Ashley-Towell V45MForest of Dean AC22.0 
3746:06Mike Mansfield V40MGloucester4.6 
3846:20Braddan Johnson V35MDursley39.6 
3946:36David Hemmings V50MCheltenham9.6 
4047:20David Durden V50MDursley/Gloucester10.7 
4147:39George Robinson V35MStroud20.6 
4247:43Aaron Bennett SENMGloucester24.0 
4347:48David Gresswell V45MGloucester5.3 
4447:49David P Billingham V50MCLC Striders14.1 
4547:51Tony Wooldridge V60MDursley19.9 
4648:06John Willson V55MCLC Striders8.5 
4748:16Stephen Maguire V35MCheltenham23.7 
4848:28Richard Powles V40MForest of Dean AC17.1 
4948:40Mike Mewse V60MWestbury10.9 
5049:10Jeff HallV45MForest Of Dean AC  
5149:32Daren Mark Smith V45MForest of Dean AC14.0 
5249:45Ian Morgan SENMForest of Dean AC16.3 
5351:43David James V65MCLC Striders12.8 
5451:57Chris J Moore V60MForest of Dean AC19.2 
5552:33George Ind V35MStroud42.6 
5652:38Arthur Daley V65MGloucester11.2 
5752:42Clive Poole V45MGloucester10.2 
5852:55Graham Philip James V50MForest of Dean AC20.9 
5953:46Patrick Rennison V50MForest of Dean AC20.0 
6054:15Jim Storrar V55MForest of Dean AC9.2 
6155:18Alan Robertson V60MForest of Dean AC/Scottish Vets H14.1 
6256:25David Garnett V55MAlmost Athletes15.0 
6357:01Geoffrey Trueman V65MStroud/Midland Masters18.8 
6458:19David Spackman V70MGloucester22.8 
6559:32Graham Bennetto V55MForest of Dean AC/Fire Service21.4 
6664:37Roland Hobbs V65MDursley49.6 
6767:19Corin LaverV65MForest Of Dean AC  
6884:19Wes Reid V35MTewkesbury RC29.8 
10NTRoger Mullins V40MCheltenham6.6 
11NTPeter Ward V45MChepstow H21.3 
9NTIain Porter SENMCLC Striders2.7 
 
4.47KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:13Harry Wells U17MGloucester-1.3 
218:31James Chantler-Mayne U17MCheltenham9.0 
318:48Ben Williams U17MCheltenham22.7 
420:00Jack Mundinano U17MCheltenham27.8 
520:14Thomas Bury U17MStroud13.4 
620:45Oscar Hewitt U17MHereford26.0 
720:59Andrew McPeake U17MGloucester13.3 
821:59Matthew BakerU17M   
922:31Jasper Greenleaf U17MCheltenham38.8 
4.47KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:26Luke Kearns U15MCheltenham9.9 
218:56Oliver Powell U15MCheltenham13.3 
319:04Ben Rawlins U15MWestbury-1.2 
419:22George Hawthorne U15MCheltenham9.4 
519:36Noah Lambert U15MStroud-1.7 
619:39Ben McIntyre U15MSwindon-1.3 
719:39Simon CrewU15MCheltenham & County Harriers  
819:48Ben Sluman U15MCheltenham30.3 
920:39David Bendle U15MStroud9.4 
1020:57Callum Davis U15MStroud16.9 
1120:58Matt Dwerryhouse U15MCheltenham2.0 
1221:59Elliot Doughty U15MSwindon3.9 
1322:50Daniel Marshall U15MCheltenham35.9 
 
2.95KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:51Harvey Rowland U13MStroud30.5 
210:53Thomas Rowland U13MStroud26.9 
310:58Toby Scott U13MGloucester6.6 
411:11Alex Grocott U13MWestbury33.6 
511:12Dylan Armstrong U13MYate31.4 
611:23Joel Worsfold U13MStroud11.1 
711:25Joseph McCoubrie U13MStroud30.4 
811:30Jack Lovell U13MGloucestershire Schs37.9 
911:32Kan Ikeda U13MBourton37.3 
1011:37Ben Powell U13MCheltenham11.7 
1111:38Silas SinclairU13MStroud & District AC  
1211:47Jacques TaylorU13MWycliffe Prep School  
1312:05Joe Cook U13MCheltenham22.5 
1412:15James PalkU13MWycliffe Prep School  
1512:16Alex JacobiU13MTockington Manor School  
1612:20Charlie HoskingU13MWycliffe Prep School  
1712:32Ceredig JonesU13MTockington Manor School  
1812:39James York U13MForest of Dean AC25.8 
1913:04Edward Holdsworth U13MCheltenham10.1 
2013:07Flynn WaltonU13MWycliffe Prep School  
2113:08Cameron Francis U13MForest of Dean AC36.6 
2213:12Harry SykesU13MCotswold Allrunners  
2313:27Harvey SuttonU13MWycliffe Prep School  
2413:27Alex TheodossiadesU13M   
2513:27James MaceU13MBourton Roadrunners  
2613:32Rodrigo MartinU13MTockington Manor School  
2713:37Connor McGuinness-Dean U13MBourton43.6 
2813:43Joe Harding U13MForest of Dean AC39.3 
2914:06Harvey SawyerU13MBourton Roadrunners  
3016:58Harrison Ablett U13MForest of Dean AC37.5 
 
5.9KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:21Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West0.7 
228:15Helen Brown V40WForest of Dean AC12.7 
328:31Shona Crombie-Hicks V40WCheltenham7.5 
428:35Holly Tugwell V35WArena 80/Gloucester27.3 
528:44Liza Bradshaw SENWCLC Striders/Civil Service6.0 
629:10Rachel See U20WCheltenham4.6 
729:19Charlotte McCloneSENWGloucester AC  
829:42Petra Vymetalova SENWAlmost Athletes9.1 
929:57Jo Fifield V35WStroud8.2 
1030:09Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders9.5 
1130:13Karlien Heyrman SENWCLC Striders11.3 
1230:29Christina Horak V35WStroud/Gloucester10.8 
1330:30Helen LipscombeV35WForest Of Dean AC  
1431:06Amelia Mullins V40WCLC Striders11.8 
1531:30Amanda Steer V45WCLC Striders/Worcester13.6 
1631:56Sherryl Hall V45WForest of Dean AC12.8 
1732:10Grace Vido V45WGloucester14.4 
1832:16Cherry Fowler V45WForest of Dean AC5.2 
1933:49Anna MidgleySENWGloucester AC  
2033:59Martha Hamilton U23WForest of Dean AC8.1 
2134:00Carole Cowley V65WTewkesbury RC/Unattached15.5 
2234:10Sue Higgins V50WGloucester27.7 
2334:30Fiona Turner V55WForest of Dean AC30.8 
2434:54Cailin Tootell U20WStroud41.5 
2534:56Emma Abbey V40WCLC Striders18.0 
2636:07Charlotte Hall SENWGloucester20.7 
2736:44Emma DavisV40WForest Of Dean AC  
2836:52Victoria Kennedy V35WAlmost Athletes17.2 
2937:41Valerie Hamilton V50WForest of Dean AC14.2 
3037:56Helen Rawcliffe V35WCLC Striders20.5 
3138:50Kate Burke V35WForest of Dean AC24.9 
3240:59Mandy Neufeld V50WAngels17.5 
3341:42Barbara Thomas V55WCirencester24.6 
3441:56Hannah Bennett SENWGloucester42.7 
3548:26Christina See V55WCheltenham31.9 
4.47KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:32Holly Bankes U17WStroud6.8 
221:05Bethan Moor U17WGloucester12.7 
321:43Eleanor Hathaway U17WCheltenham21.5 
422:31Rosanna Mutsaars U17WBourton/Cheltenham15.9 
522:48Libby Cherry U17WStroud39.7 
623:01Maia Hawkins U17WWorcester43.5 
723:14Victoria Price U17WStroud26.0 
823:22Isabel Ovens U17WCheltenham19.4 
924:03Tamsin Carpenter U17WCheltenham25.5 
1024:24Agata Giles U17WCheltenham23.7 
4.47KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:03Annie Testar U15WStroud2.5 
221:26Merryn Hilton U15WStroud16.5 
321:27Niamh Powell U15WGloucester31.1 
421:36Laura McPeake U15WGloucester24.1 
521:50Jade Gough U15WGloucester28.9 
622:03Libby Dickenson U15WStroud30.0 
722:24Koumi Ikeda U15WBourton42.6 
822:42Katie Kearsey U15WForest of Dean AC40.6 
922:57Ella Burfitt U15WCheltenham3.3 
1023:30Natalie Ashley-Towell U15WGloucester24.3 
1123:31Ellie Mortimer U15WStroud17.7 
1223:44Emily Field U15WBourton3.1 
1324:14Briony Bishop U15WGloucester5.5 
1424:29Hester Miles U15WStroud31.2 
1524:53Amy Clark U15WStroud23.2 
1625:36Gabriella Jones U15WBourton14.4 
1725:39Eleanor Flack U15WForest of Dean AC48.7 
2.95KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:24Poppy Clark U13WYate11.9 
211:31Dalis Jones U13WYate14.7 
311:32Bethan PowellU13WGloucester AC  
411:49Olivia Rook U15WCheltenham25.4 
511:59Grace Tavner U13WStroud17.3 
612:05Evie Green U13WGloucestershire Schs20.9 
712:12Millie Porter U13WGloucestershire Schs6.6 
812:18Isobel Parnaby U13WStroud21.6 
912:45Rachel Hatherell U13WGloucestershire Schs35.5 
1012:49Eleanor ParkerU13WTockington Manor School  
1112:49Isabel Kiey-Thomas U13WBourton26.8 
1212:58Millie HaywoodU13WStroud & District AC  
1313:37Holly Lovell U13WGloucestershire Schs25.8 
1413:45Lauren Farley U13WBourton43.7 
1513:56Julia Anne JohnsonU13WGloucester AC  
1614:00Tanwen Bird U13WStroud15.3 
1714:01Harriet ThompsonU13WWycliffe Prep School  
1814:13Anaya Powis U13WStroud/Tri Team Gloucester21.3 
1914:13Helena West U13WBourton23.4 
2014:33Rebecca Ward U13WForest of Dean AC36.5 
2114:34Zea Levy U13WForest of Dean AC45.1 
2214:37Madeleine Francis U13WForest of Dean AC25.9 
2314:39Isobel Barnett U13WBourton27.8 
2415:05Poppy Lane U13WCheltenham38.9 
2515:13Talia CurtisU13WTockington Manor School  
2615:21Caitlin McCullaghU13W   
2715:26Rachel ShuttU13WTockington Manor School  
2815:37Eve SuttonU13W   
2916:02Annabella Tallis U13WBourton28.4 
3016:32Xenia BennettU13WForest Of Dean AC  
3116:32Tabitha HubyU13WTockington Manor School  
3216:34Isabel BrowningU13WTockington Manor School  
 
2KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:30Charlie Worsfold U11MStroud1.2 
28:38Otis Walker U11MGloucestershire Schs27.3 
38:40Jack Johnson U11MCheltenham14.8 
48:43Ethan HoodU11MGloucester AC  
58:53Joseph DavidsonU11MBourton Roadrunners  
68:57Owen Hall U11MForest of Dean AC28.2 
79:00Isaac Henderson U11MCheltenham-1.3 
89:03William Holdsworth U11MCheltenham12.9 
99:03Ben Williams U13MCheltenham45.7 
109:05Frederick Cooper U13MYate-2.1 
119:14Javier MartinezU11MTockington Manor School  
129:21Peter Banks U13MYate49.8 
139:27Logan FitzpatrickU11MTockington Manor School  
149:28George QuliU11MBourton Roadrunners  
159:33Oliver SykesU11MCotswold Allrunners  
169:35Toby BeckettU11M   
179:48Archie SymondsU11MTockington Manor School  
189:49Henry Evans U11MNewport H-1.1 
199:50Christopher Hunt U13MBourton18.7 
209:51Finley Smith U11MForest of Dean AC35.2 
219:54Reuben James LawsonU11MTutshill School  
229:59Harry HubyU11MTockington Manor School  
2310:07Reuben HowellsU11MTutshill School  
2410:09Harry MatherU11MTockington Manor School  
2510:09Kieran Morgan U11MForest of Dean AC20.2 
2610:13Ben JacobiU11MTockington Manor School  
2710:14Oliver GillU11MTockington Manor School  
2810:15Isaac BienemanU11MTockington Manor School  
2910:16Sean FarleyU11MBourton Roadrunners  
3010:17Roan DelaneliU11MForest Of Dean AC  
3110:27George FarleyU11MBourton Roadrunners  
3210:35Tom CleevesU11MTutshill School  
3310:37Archie WestU11MTockington Manor School  
3410:42Ewan ThompsonU11MTutshill School  
3510:42Edward JonesU11MBourton Roadrunners  
3611:03Ashton TreloarU11MForest Of Dean AC  
Page: 1 2