Gloucestershire League External Results
Warwick
20 Feb 16
10.1KXC 4.9KXC 3.2KXC 7.3KXC 2KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
10.1KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
136:22Alex Bampton U23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-4.2 
236:32Phil Gould V35MKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Midland Masters0.7 
336:47Will Ferguson SENMCLC Striders/Imperial College-1.0 
437:02Alex Lee SENMCheltenham-3.4 
537:33Anthony BaileyV40MCheltenham & County Harriers  
638:02Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett1.1 
738:25Dan Thomas U23MSwindon/Birmingham Uni-1.8 
838:34Simon Lanckham SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Mercia Fell1.0 
938:45James Thomas SENMRunning Somewhere Else-0.2 
1038:48Michael Proffitt U20MNorth Somerset-1.1 
1138:49Tom Kenderdine V40MHalesowen2.4 
1239:10Paul AndrewsSENMKenilworth Runners  
1339:15Samuel Baylis SENMCLC Striders9.1 
1439:27David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS11.7 
1539:30John Knibb V50MLeamington/Midland Masters4.3 
1639:33Andy Gore V45MCheltenham4.8 
1739:40Marc Curtis V45MKenilworth Runners5.4 
1839:44Alister Brown SENMCheltenham9.2 
1939:50Peter Ward V45MChepstow H20.1 
2039:59Darren Salisbury V50MBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester13.1 
2140:08Chris Driskell V35MCLC Striders16.1 
2240:13Hugh Davies V45MBlack Pear Joggers3.7 
2340:24Elliot Prince SENMCheltenham4.6 
2440:42Matt Dyer V35MKenilworth Runners1.9 
2540:49James Richardson V35MKenilworth Runners10.8 
2640:58Richard Walsh SENMBlack Pear Joggers1.1 
2741:03Paul Horsfall V35MCheltenham7.9 
2841:05Jeremy Mower V50MGloucester1.9 
2941:07Chris Attwood V40MBlack Pear Joggers3.5 
3041:13Matthew Evans SENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni6.1 
3141:16Peter Bryan V50MKenilworth Runners5.6 
3241:18Gavin McCaugherty V35MCheltenham17.9 
3341:20Vassilis Andreoulakis V40MKenilworth Runners3.0 
3441:21David Rantell V45MCheltenham3.6 
3541:54Matthew Davis V35MBlack Pear Joggers2.2 
3641:55Mark James V35MCheltenham1.6 
3741:59James WaltersSENMGloucester AC  
3842:00Sean Bowden SENMBromsgrove & Redditch20.5 
3942:02Gareth Edwards V35MCheltenham2.8 
4042:06Dewi Williams V35MKenilworth Runners1.6 
4142:10David BeasleySENMTRiKS  
4242:20Steven Haines V40MGloucester4.2 
4342:25Anthony Morgan SENMKenilworth Runners5.1 
4442:32Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.5 
4542:51Martin Cleaver SENMBRAT10.8 
4642:58Mike Gray V35MCheltenham12.5 
4743:02Steve Howes V55MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington6.6 
4843:09Daniel Stannard V40MSpa Striders9.9 
4943:12James Wilkinson V35MCheltenham6.6 
5043:20Ian Giles V45MCheltenham3.3 
5143:29Robert Hopkins V40MThornbury16.8 
5243:35Stewart Underhill V40MKenilworth Runners6.1 
5343:37Jim Godden V50MThornbury8.3 
5443:38Richard Birch V40MCheltenham6.2 
5543:43Jason HillV45MKenilworth Runners  
5643:46Richard Pegler V40MForest of Dean4.9 
5744:01Martin O'Connor V35MStroud10.6 
5844:11Ian Keyte V55MBromsgrove & Redditch6.8 
5944:13Robert Humphries SENMBromsgrove & Redditch6.8 
6044:19Anthony RossiV40MCheltenham & County Harriers  
6144:30Tom Vickers SENMCLC Striders16.6 
6244:35Julian Michael Boon V45MForest of Dean4.9 
6344:40Paul LockyearV40MCLC Striders  
6444:57Richard Steel V50MKenilworth Runners8.5 
6545:00Nicholas Tawney V55MLeamington8.3 
6645:07Simon Corley V50MKenilworth Runners6.9 
6745:11Nick Adams V45MBlack Pear Joggers7.9 
6845:17Andrew Truswell SENMDursley10.3 
6945:22John Willson V55MCLC Striders10.1 
7045:22David Durden V50MDursley/Gloucester7.1 
7145:33Daniel Fleming SENMSpa Striders9.2 
7245:40Derek Jackson V60MBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester5.6 
7345:52Martin Ludford V55MBRAT9.7 
7446:15Tony Wooldridge V60MDursley13.5 
7546:19Gareth Bradbury V35MDursley8.0 
7646:21Philip Chan V45MGreat Western17.2 
7746:27Graham ThorleyV50MTRiKS  
7846:33David Gresswell V50MGloucester5.4 
7946:41Aaron Bennett SENMGloucester17.0 
8046:50Steve Maber V50MTewkesbury RC13.9 
8147:36Keith Wilson SENMSpa Striders4.0 
8247:44Andrew TylerV40MHereford & County AC  
8347:59James Glover V35MKenilworth Runners23.8 
8448:01Colin Bailey V45MKenilworth Runners7.4 
8548:16Arthur Daley V65MGloucester9.0 
8648:42Javid NoratSENMCLC Striders  
8748:45Ashley Robinson V65MCroft Ambrey11.3 
8849:06Alex MontgomeryV55MLeamington C&AC  
8949:08Chris J Moore V60MForest of Dean19.7 
9049:14David Beard V40MThornbury9.0 
9149:17David James V65MCLC Striders10.5 
9249:21Ed Collier V55MAlmost Athletes10.5 
9349:27Steve HatchV40MTRiKS  
9449:52Peter Robinson V50MDroitwich33.2 
9549:59Nick Langridge V60MThornbury10.6 
9650:07Sam Lake SENMBromsgrove & Redditch11.0 
9750:11Dave Ramus V35MKenilworth Runners26.7 
9850:25Paul Thomas V45MAlmost Athletes/Tewkesbury RC9.8 
9950:38Darron Handley V45MNorthbrook14.3 
10050:48Christopher Berry V45MBlack Pear Joggers13.3 
10151:03James King V35MBlack Pear Joggers26.0 
10251:15Martin Smith V35MMassey Ferguson12.2 
10351:21Stephen MooreV50MTRiKS  
10451:23Andrew WebberV40MTRiKS  
10551:34John Hargreaves V60MGreat Western12.9 
10651:35Pavan Ayyalasomayajula V40MKenilworth Runners24.2 
10751:51David Garnett V55MAlmost Athletes15.2 
10852:01Stan Alexander V60MKenilworth Runners12.1 
10952:12David Bessant V45MBlack Pear Joggers12.7 
11052:16Spencer Davies V40MNorthbrook7.8 
11152:37Graham Roberts V65MLeamington18.8 
11252:50Brian Morgan V45MHereford10.7 
11353:03Alan Robertson V60MForest of Dean/Scottish Vets H9.8 
11453:07Lorne Williams V50MKenilworth Runners/Northern Masters13.6 
11553:57Geoffrey Trueman V65MStroud/Midland Masters14.6 
11654:51Richard Gilbert V60MAlmost Athletes27.5 
11755:27Tony Jefferies V70MYate/Westbury35.7 
11855:28Douglas HadlingtonV50MTRiKS  
11955:39Rupe Chahal V40MLeamington23.8 
12056:42John CarrollSENMTRiKS  
12156:52Thomas Dable V65MKenilworth Runners21.5 
12257:29Jeremy Clothier V65MThornbury35.1 
12357:41Kevin ErneV50MNorthbrook AC  
12458:23Peter Mainstone V60MThornbury36.3 
12558:44Neil Emsden V50MKenilworth Runners22.2 
12659:28Mike Line V40MAlmost Athletes20.2 
12760:41Stefan Shillington V70MKenilworth Runners19.1 
12880:27Wes Reid V35MTewkesbury RC26.4 
12983:57Colin Bricher V65MKenilworth Runners37.7 
 
4.9KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:05Joe Gentry U17MNorth Somerset1.9 
217:19Harry Wells U17MGloucester-1.7 
317:25David Warnes U17MNorth Somerset3.1 
418:19Henry Rawnsley U17MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy14.0 
518:32Gregory West U17MLeamington0.9 
618:42Jack Mundinano U17MCheltenham20.8 
718:48Oscar Hewitt U17MHereford19.0 
819:12Toby Loveday U17MLeamington1.7 
919:19Balijeev KandolaU17MLeamington C&AC  
1019:20Philip Capewell U17MWorcester10.5 
1119:24Alexander Ibbs U17MLeamington1.1 
1223:00Ryan Baker U17MKenilworth Runners3.6 
1327:04Alastair Dowson U17MKenilworth Runners45.2 
4.9KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:32Sam Gentry U15MNorth Somerset-0.6 
217:34Fraser Willmore U15MCheltenham9.8 
317:43George Hawthorne U15MCheltenham2.4 
418:25Aidan Noble U15MYate/Westbury5.1 
518:28Ben Sluman U15MCheltenham23.3 
618:55Jack Wilkinson U15MNorth Somerset2.1 
719:01Max Adams U15MSwindon21.7 
819:25Gregory Hayward U15MWestbury/Yate0.0 
919:26Felix Lunn U15MKenilworth Runners6.0 
1019:35Callum Davis U15MStroud9.9 
1119:48Daniel Marshall U15MCheltenham28.9 
1220:05James DaleyU15MWorcester AC  
1320:22Jasper Robinson U15MHereford8.2 
1422:13Oliver Flippance U15MKenilworth Runners1.0 
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:02Toby Scott U13MGloucester0.6 
212:27Joel Worsfold U13MStroud8.0 
312:32Cameron Williams-Stein U13MKenilworth Runners/Leamington9.8 
412:38Ollie Lock U13MNorth Somerset-0.4 
513:02Alex JacobiU13M   
613:08Ceredig JonesU13M   
713:13Josh Noon U13MWorcester9.2 
813:27James Hulme U13MYate20.6 
913:31Louis Mutsaars U13MBourton30.7 
1013:52Billy Doxey U13MKenilworth Runners5.3 
1113:55Alexander Veal U13MCheltenham3.9 
1214:00Patrick Morgan U13MHereford1.6 
1314:05Edward Holdsworth U13MCheltenham3.2 
1414:12Jacob WatsonU13MKenilworth Runners  
1514:21George BessantU13MWorcester AC  
1614:35Sam Morgan U13MWorcester22.8 
1714:43Harry Miller U13MKenilworth Runners/Leamington28.1 
1815:15Harvey SawyerU13MBourton Roadrunners  
1915:42Johnny WallingU13MBourton Roadrunners  
2016:23William Compton U13MForest of Dean33.9 
2116:58Jonathan BaguleyU13M   
 
7.3KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:36Helen Brown V40WForest of Dean13.0 
230:45Victoria Wilkinson V40WCheltenham/Tri Team Gloucester10.9 
330:56Hilary Mott SENWCheltenham10.6 
431:08Liza Bradshaw SENWCLC Striders/Civil Service4.3 
531:22Helen HuckerV35WCLC Striders  
631:29Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch8.0 
732:04Rachel See U20WCheltenham4.1 
832:25Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders7.7 
932:33Jenny Jeeves V45WLeamington7.2 
1032:52Christina Horak V35WStroud/Gloucester9.1 
1132:59Emily Seward V40WBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester18.7 
1233:06Angela Chahal V45WLeamington30.9 
1333:12Charlotte McGlone SENWGloucester7.7 
1433:27Amanda Steer V45WCLC Striders/Worcester9.3 
1533:34Jo Thompson V55WTeam Bath7.4 
1633:52Clare RussellSENWGreat Western Runners  
1734:13Helen LipscombeV35WForest Of Dean AC  
1834:16Jacqui PhillipsV45WTRiKS  
1934:28Jo Wilkie V35WCheltenham8.7 
2034:31Grace Vido V45WGloucester12.0 
2134:49Caroline CresswellV45WTRiKS  
2235:03Philippa Spruit V45WTeam Bath13.1 
2335:17Courtney Thornberry SENWKenilworth Runners12.2 
2435:19Esther Illman SENWKenilworth Runners8.4 
2535:29Cherry Fowler V45WForest of Dean7.6 
2635:37Lenka MooreV40WTRiKS  
2735:42Holly HolmesSENWBlack Pear Joggers  
2835:44Sherryl Hall V45WForest of Dean15.5 
2935:48Rosina Rowland V50WThornbury17.2 
3035:51Nicola Waters V55WGloucester15.3 
3136:02Joan Shaw V50WCheltenham18.5 
3236:46Clare Rowntree SENWNorthbrook7.5 
3337:04Sally Hicks V55WKenilworth Runners16.9 
3437:08Stef Lunn SENWKenilworth Runners9.2 
3537:10Alice Lewis V55WDursley12.7 
3637:14Carole Cowley V65WTewkesbury RC/Unattached13.8 
3737:20Cailin Tootell U20WStroud34.5 
3837:25Laura Gould V35WKenilworth Runners15.1 
3937:38Lorraine Griffiths V45WBlack Pear Joggers12.2 
4037:46Helen Stanley V40WBlack Pear Joggers24.7 
4138:01Sally Eason V50WNorthbrook11.8 
4238:30Mandy Crust V50WKenilworth Runners30.7 
4338:38Charlotte Ball V55WBromsgrove & Redditch23.9 
4438:50Emma Abbey V40WCLC Striders17.2 
4539:19Carol Blower V50WLeamington15.2 
4639:25Emma Holland SENWBlack Pear Joggers28.4 
4739:31Jane Anderson V50WBromsgrove & Redditch19.7 
4839:39Karen Maber V45WTewkesbury RC38.6 
4939:58Louise Jeffries V55WTeam Bath12.4 
5040:13Margaret Powles V55WForest of Dean16.9 
5140:16Sally Jamieson V40WRunning Somewhere Else20.6 
5240:26Joanne Walker V45WBlack Pear Joggers34.8 
5340:30Julie Caseley V55WMalvern17.5 
5440:49Veronica Ford V55WGreat Western39.0 
5541:17Margaret Thompson V60WSouth West Vets16.4 
5641:37Jacqui Wynds V60WForest of Dean16.7 
5741:53Sharon Smith V65WRunning Somewhere Else14.7 
5842:04Simone Melia V40WBlack Pear Joggers22.1 
5942:14Angela Bushell V45WThornbury20.4 
6042:25Claire Shacklock SENWBlack Pear Joggers16.7 
6142:26Erica Fuller V45WDursley21.6 
6242:26Claudie Combelas V50WNorthbrook14.5 
6342:59Ann Hewlett V45WPershore Plum Plodders16.1 
6443:38Pauline Dable V65WKenilworth Runners24.6 
6543:48Bronwen Tyler-Jones V40WHereford/Hereford Couriers RC14.3 
6644:01Cora O'MahonyV60WTRiKS  
6744:35Elizabeth Cross V55WKenilworth Runners25.3 
6845:08Hannah Bennett SENWGloucester35.7 
6945:46Sharon Paintin V45WGloucester44.9 
7046:53Rebekah ThomasV40WAlmost Athletes  
7147:15Wendy Cole V45WBlack Pear Joggers21.4 
7247:59Patricia Parr V60WGreat Western26.7 
7348:58Faye HopkinsSENWTRiKS  
Page: 1 2