Gwent League External Results
Brecon
5 Mar 16
9.4KXC 5.7KXC 3.6KXC 2.8KXC 1.4KXC 4.9KXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.4KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:44Dan Nash U23MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par-5.2 
235:21Huw Evans V40MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters-0.5 
335:22Austin Davies V50MBrecon4.9 
435:25Mark Jennings V40MMicky Morris Racing Team-1.1 
535:43Adam Bull U20MAberdare Valley-3.5 
635:49Elliott Hardee U23MNewport H/Cardiff Uni15.1 
736:12Josh Davis SENMNorth Somerset/Royal Navy17.2 
836:18A TeweldebrhanSENMNewport Harriers Athletic Club  
936:35James Rodgers SENMNorth Somerset0.4 
1036:45Oliver M Williams SENMLes Croupiers-1.1 
1136:46Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West-1.9 
1237:03Oli Beale V35MWestbury-1.0 
1337:07Stefan Simms V45MMicky Morris Racing Team3.6 
1437:22Mike Pfeiffer V50MBrecon/Builth6.7 
1537:28Rich Ayling SENMAvon Valley1.0 
1637:40Daryll Barnby SENMMicky Morris Racing Team11.3 
1737:50F Van-ArkelSENMCardiff University Harriers  
1837:53Chris McMillan SENMWeston-0.5 
1937:55Alex Vidal U23MCardiff Uni10.6 
2038:02Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland0.1 
2138:05Christopher Pristavec SENMLes Croupiers19.9 
2238:11Daniel Bodman SENMAberdare Valley-2.2 
2338:20Iwan Morton V35MMicky Morris Racing Team6.1 
2438:25A VesseySENMUniversity Of Wales - Swansea  
2538:31Ben Butler-Madden SENMPenarth & Dinas-0.7 
2638:36Ifan Lloyd V55MSwansea0.8 
2738:38Andrew Salmon U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni-1.3 
2838:40Adrien Pilat U23MCardiff Uni8.3 
2938:56Paul Graham SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford-4.0 
3038:58Rhys Annett SENMSan Domenico/Cardiff Uni6.6 
3139:08O JouglaSENMWestbury Harriers  
3239:12Alex Hamblin U23MWestbury-0.7 
3339:17Tom Foster SENMGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team-3.4 
3439:19Daniel Triggs SENMNeath-1.0 
3539:20Doug Nicholls V35MSan Domenico0.2 
3639:21Christopher Jenkins V35MNeath/Porthcawl Runners2.1 
3739:32Peter Coles V50MPontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters7.8 
3839:34Mark Emery SENMBridgend2.4 
3939:36Hugh Saunders U23MOxted/Cardiff Uni10.6 
4039:37Anthony Hall V35MBristol & West5.6 
4139:42James Casburn SENMMicky Morris Racing Team29.9 
4239:47Julian Emery V45MNorth Somerset/South West Vets4.3 
4339:57Lee Aherne V45MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters-1.0 
4440:03Richard Dando V35MBridgend1.5 
4540:07Pete Slade V35MAvon Valley21.8 
4640:15A WilsonSENMWestbury Harriers  
4740:18Alec Care SENMSan Domenico7.3 
4840:20Chris Fulcher V45MNeath6.7 
4940:23R John (ind)V40MMicky Morris Racing Team  
5040:29Mark Burley SENMBristol & West1.9 
5140:30F LarcherSENMBlaenau Gwent  
5240:37R HuntV45MBridgend Athletic Club  
5340:43Simon Lewis V50MParc Bryn Bach12.4 
5440:48Justin Peters V45MAvon Valley/Unattached15.5 
5540:55Tim Davies V45MBrecon14.3 
5640:58T ChandySENMCardiff University Harriers  
5741:08Matthew Bull U23MLeamington/Cardiff Uni/Avon Spa31.2 
5841:14G DaveyV35MNeath Harriers  
5941:19Pete Sowerby V50MBrecon5.0 
6041:21Samuel Jody Richards SENMPontypridd (Roadents)-0.9 
6141:23Adrian Lewis V40MAberdare Valley0.5 
6241:25Damian Williams V45MParc Bryn Bach19.2 
6341:37Matthew James Hopkins SENMLes Croupiers5.5 
6441:42Alistair Souch U23MCardiff Uni5.5 
6541:45Dan Sandford V40MForest of Dean AC/Unattached4.3 
6641:51David James V55MLes Croupiers2.9 
6741:53Charles Walsh V40MPort Talbot3.2 
6841:58Alun Davies SENMLes Croupiers23.1 
6941:59Gethin Powell SENMWhite Rock7.8 
7042:01Gary W Brown V35MPenarth & Dinas0.2 
7142:02Neema Mal SENMLes Croupiers9.8 
7242:03Robin Phillips V40MWestbury3.4 
7342:04Steve Davies V55MGriffithstown/Pont-Y-Pwl4.9 
7442:05Stephen Mathers SENMParc Bryn Bach17.9 
7542:06Robert Sage V35MLes Croupiers5.6 
7642:21Rick Wallis V55MWestbury/Bristol & West31.7 
7742:22D RichardsonSENMCardiff University Harriers  
7842:23D WhiteSENMCardiff University Harriers  
7942:29Dale Williams V40MBrecon16.1 
8042:37Jonathan Flower V50MNorth Somerset17.7 
8142:42Pe ter CraneV50MNeath Harriers  
8242:48Peter Osborne V55MLlanelli7.8 
8342:49Vaughan Edwards V35MCardiff Harlequins-0.2 
8442:50Laurence Pole V40MPontypridd (Roadents)3.0 
8542:53Robert Hopkins V40MThornbury21.3 
8642:56Sean Thomasson V35MParc Bryn Bach21.5 
8742:57Simon Gill V35MLliswerry5.6 
8842:59Steve Wadley V55MNewport H/Welsh Masters12.1 
8943:01Ding Ding U23MCardiff Uni26.6 
9043:01E KilgourV45MWestbury Harriers  
9143:01David Davies V60MBrecon26.8 
9243:04Sam Jones SENMParc Bryn Bach-0.8 
9343:07James Bruce V40MLes Croupiers4.7 
9443:08Jonathan Carter V45MChepstow H3.1 
9543:12Philip Hughes SENMSan Domenico22.5 
9643:18Richard Bullen V55MLes Croupiers5.7 
9743:26C FowlerV45MBridgend Athletic Club  
9843:31G EvansSENMPenarth And Dinas Runners  
9943:34Richard Self V50MLes Croupiers9.4 
10043:35Kevin Seville V40MNewport H11.1 
10143:38Dave Lowthian V45MForest of Dean AC8.7 
10243:42Julian Michael Boon V45MForest of Dean AC5.3 
10343:46A JonesSENMPenarth And Dinas Runners  
10443:48M PonsfordSENMCardiff Harlequins  
10543:50Glyn Sansom V50MSan Domenico16.2 
10644:03J AggletonV60MCardiff Harlequins  
10744:04Brian Dias SENMLes Croupiers7.8 
10844:05A ThomasSENMCardiff University Harriers  
10944:06Mick Tabor V60MLes Croupiers11.5 
11044:07S CarterV45MParc Bryn Bach Runners  
11144:08J MorganV45MBridgend Athletic Club  
11244:09David Coles V55MLes Croupiers6.2 
11344:10Philip Chan V45MGreat Western21.6 
11444:11M MewseV60MWestbury Harriers  
11544:17Rob Evans V60MLes Croupiers13.5 
11644:18Brian Lovett V45MSan Domenico7.7 
11744:26Marc Durkin SENMPenarth & Dinas26.7 
11844:34Michael Griffiths SENMCaldicot20.6 
11944:39Jos Jones V35MSwansea11.2 
12044:45Sandy Johnston V65MLes Croupiers10.6 
12144:55Steven Smith V45MCardiff5.2 
12244:56Nathan Reeks SENMCaldicot6.5 
12345:04Marcus Meyrick V45MLes Croupiers10.3 
12445:05David Taylor V50MBristol & West14.9 
12545:09J Bailey-Gard (Jun)V40MWestbury Harriers  
12645:14Richard Marks V65MSarn Helen/Welsh Masters8.7 
12745:19D VorresV50MPont-Y-Pwl & District Runners  
12845:22Tim Lewis V45MBridgend36.2 
12945:26Andrew Mathias SENMChepstow H8.4 
13045:27G JonesSENMParc Bryn Bach Runners  
13145:38Barney Goodrich V40MBrecon6.9 
13245:42Paul Lidgett V45MChepstow H13.6 
13345:44Steve Bridges V50MAberdare Valley11.9 
13445:49Greg Newhams V55MBridgend6.9 
13546:10Simon Pitman SENMUWE Bristol18.4 
13646:13David Goodall V60MWhite Rock13.2 
13746:17Huw Hunt U23MCardiff Uni28.7 
13846:32Kevin McEntee V55MChepstow H12.0 
13946:46Kevin Taylor V55MAmman Valley15.8 
14046:48Jonathan Samuel V40MNewport H14.9 
14146:49John Marson V40MLlanelli23.5 
14246:53Andrew Horlick V40MForest of Dean AC6.3 
14346:56Phil Miles V60MParc Bryn Bach16.0 
14447:11A JonesV40MParc Bryn Bach Runners  
14547:16Evatt Cummings V45MLes Croupiers18.7 
14647:20David Beard V40MThornbury13.5 
14747:21M WillisV60MThornbury Running Club  
14847:22Steven Grant V50MBristol & West/South West Vets21.2 
14947:25Richard Phillips V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)6.7 
15047:35Jon Hancock V55MUsk15.7 
15147:44Kevin Jackson V55MDursley10.5 
15247:45Philip Harding V60MAvon Valley/South West Vets13.3 
15347:51Darryn McAtee V55MNewport H/Welsh Masters12.5 
15448:02Paul Chapman V45MLes Croupiers9.7 
15548:13D AggletonSENMCardiff Harlequins  
15648:28Jonathan Hayes V50MBridgend13.8 
15748:34Frank Williams V40MForest of Dean AC24.8 
15848:37Neil Horsley V60MNeath25.6 
15948:39Matt Thompson V35MLes Croupiers18.2 
16048:41D MorelliSENMSan Domenico Road Runners Club  
16148:43G LewisV35MPort Talbot Harriers & A. C.  
16248:45Richard Sheehy SENMParc Bryn Bach9.8 
16348:47S ThompsonV50MPont-Y-Pwl & District Runners  
16449:02Clive Osmond V55MLes Croupiers11.6 
16549:05Christopher Matthews V50MLliswerry9.5 
16649:13Rob Symons V50MFairwater15.7 
16749:17David Smout V65MParc Bryn Bach22.0 
16849:22J GeoganSENMCardiff University Harriers  
16949:29Richard Dennant V50MForest of Dean AC18.6 
17049:39Chris Brown V40MAvon Valley19.3 
17149:42Jamieson Tottle V50MWeston24.9 
17249:44P ThomasV40MThornbury Running Club  
17349:57Richie Sewell V55MLes Croupiers13.1 
17450:01Richard Southgate V50MAvon Valley21.0 
17550:03N FordhamSENMUniversity Of Wales - Swansea  
17650:06M HarrisV60MWestbury Harriers  
17750:07J HargreavesV65MGreat Western Runners  
17850:17J Bailey-Gard (Sen)V60MWestbury Harriers  
17950:19A PhillipsV45MBridgend Athletic Club  
18050:29H JonesV45MAberdare Valley A. A. C.  
18150:38Ian Line V40MParc Bryn Bach8.9 
18250:46Dominic Shields V50MSan Domenico15.5 
18350:50Michael Cranwell V60MLes Croupiers13.3 
18450:53Paul Morris V55MLes Croupiers11.9 
18551:00Christopher Seal SENMPenarth & Dinas11.4 
18651:01David Cornish V45MPort Talbot14.5 
18751:02Martyn Jenkins V55MFairwater20.8 
18851:08Michael H Davies V65MLes Croupiers14.5 
18951:12Alan Robertson V60MForest of Dean AC/Scottish Vets H12.6 
19051:16Ryan Cronin U20MUWE Bristol9.7 
19151:31J HinchcliffeV60MWeston Athletic Club  
19251:39B MorganV40MHay Hotfooters  
19351:47N BillingeV40M   
19451:49D E. WilliamsV50MLes Croupiers Running Club  
19551:53Roy Silver V55MLes Croupiers27.7 
19652:21Howard Martin Attwood V65MLliswerry19.4 
19752:23Rod Perons V50MLes Croupiers27.4 
19852:29Adrian Gwilliam V50MFairwater18.6 
19952:35Jeremy Hull V50MGreat Western20.0 
20052:46D MatthewsSENMPenarth And Dinas Runners  
20152:49Simon Merrick V45MSwansea10.7 
20253:19D WeavingV45MFairwater Runners  
20353:23Geoffrey Trueman V65MStroud/Midland Masters16.6 
20453:42Steve Bowles V35MCaldicot34.1 
20554:00Richard M Bowie V50MFairwater20.7 
20654:17Desmond Jones V40MLliswerry15.6 
20754:22J WilliamsSENMParc Bryn Bach Runners  
20854:26Steven Dimond V60MThornbury20.4 
20954:32Eric Davey V65MLlanelli21.8 
21054:48E BrownV40MWhite Rock Runners  
21154:53Pete Morfey V60MCardiff Harlequins21.9 
21254:55P ThorneV45MAvon Valley Runners  
21354:59Mike Evans V60MForest of Dean AC/Chepstow H14.2 
21455:06Stephen Wood V35MPegasus RC21.1 
21555:19Cameron Large V45MPenarth & Dinas17.3 
21655:59D McMillanV60MWeston Athletic Club  
21756:59Gareth Richards V35MBlaenau Gwent12.9 
21857:07P MainstoneV65MThornbury Running Club  
21957:20Terence Fenton V55MGreat Western32.4 
22057:45Dave Hughes V45MBridgend/Cornelly13.6 
22157:51Terry Vaughan V40MParc Bryn Bach28.1 
22258:16Roland Hobbs V65MDursley47.1 
22360:10H WilliamsV45MBridgend Athletic Club  
22460:30John Davies V65MPort Talbot/Welsh Masters46.7 
22561:00Peter Balmont V55MPenarth & Dinas28.2 
22661:47H- P. KiekuthV45MBristol And West Athletic Club  
22762:03Geoff Markey V40MCaldicot20.8 
22862:37Lee Harding V35MWhite Rock22.8 
22965:15Ian Swanson V65MPort Talbot27.6 
23070:24Chris Bennett V60MGreat Western29.9 
23183:29Jeff Aston V65MLes Croupiers34.8 
 
5.7KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:02Ciaran Lewis U20MCardiff-2.5 
221:14Gabriel Kay U20MBrecon12.8 
323:54Jack Eggington U20MCardiff0.2 
424:11Sam Curwen U20MCardiff17.9 
525:28Daniel Graves U20MCardiff27.0 
5.7KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:09James Vincent U17MCardiff0.6 
222:45Thomas Jones U17MCarmarthen17.2 
322:45Jac Smith U17MCardiff-1.8 
423:15Donovan Williams-Hale U17MBridgend13.6 
523:22Samuel David Martin U17MSwansea24.2 
626:47Matthew Verran U17MCardiff-1.0 
 
3.6KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:58James Penrose U15MCardiff Archers3.6 
213:01Ben Thomas U15MCarmarthen-3.3 
313:07Tomos Rees U15MCarmarthen9.2 
413:18Liam Griffiths U15MAberdare Valley7.6 
513:19Jackson Mountford U15MNewport H0.6 
613:20Connor Richards U15MNewport H12.9 
713:25Luca Murray U15MNorth Somerset21.5 
813:27Jaylan Bacon U15MNorth Somerset18.8 
Page: 1 2 3