Mid Lancs League External Results
Towneley Park
24 Oct 15
5.848KXC 3.973KXC 3.078KXC 1.8KXC 2.729KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.848KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:52   Matthew Barnes U17MPendle8.8 
221:04   Daniel Slater U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.6 
321:16   Joseph Dugdale U17MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners-1.9 
421:20   Tiarnan Crorken U17MPendle-4.3 
521:25   Thomas Bowe U17MLancaster & Morecambe5.2 
621:35   Thomas Marchant U17MPendle0.8 
721:36   Joshua Whitehead U17MRossendale0.6 
821:41   Daniel Jones U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-0.4 
922:12   Jack Crook U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2.9 
1022:20   Matthew Richardson U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9.7 
1122:28   Murray Murray U17MBarrow & Furness17.5 
1222:42   Lewis Rooney U17MSouthport Waterloo2.3 
1323:02   Joe Martin U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton14.5 
1423:32   Luke Thompson U17MPendle/North Yorkshire Schs10.0 
1524:01   Curtis Holt U17MClayton le Moors/Burnley7.3 
1624:05   Dexter Sparrow U17MPreston11.3 
1724:46   Matthew Thompson U17MPendle10.1 
1824:50   Michael Dugdale U17MKendal/Helm Hill2.9 
1924:56   George Norris U17MChorley ATC1.6 
2025:27   Ryan ClarkeU17MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
2126:34   Emmerson JamesU17MPendle AC  
2227:55   Simon Wilshaw U17MClayton le Moors8.3 
 
3.973KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:25   Morgan Webster U15MPendle8.1 
214:36   Kai Atkins U15MPendle8.6 
314:48   Ross Harrison U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.2 
414:54   Benjamin Preddy U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde-1.1 
514:58   Kian Davis U15MChorley ATC-2.7 
615:01   Lewis Wilkes U15MHorwich3.3 
715:09   James Stanley U15MLancaster & Morecambe2.1 
815:13   Harry Greenbank U15MCumberland Fell Runners0.2 
915:19   Will Howard U15MLancaster & Morecambe1.5 
1015:30   Tom Dickinson U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-0.1 
1115:34   Isaac Sharples U15MPreston10.8 
1215:39   Ben McLaughlin U15MLeigh-1.7 
1315:47   Niall Higham U15MPreston-2.1 
1415:50   Matthew Fazackerley U15MPreston-1.0 
1515:55   Adam Jones U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.5 
1616:24   Jake Cooper U15MBarrow & Furness7.9 
1716:41   Thomas Bradley U15MClayton le Moors20.0 
1816:48   Jack Tickle U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2.9 
1916:58   Harry Nelson U15MPendle22.4 
2017:00   Kieran Kinealy U15MHorwich8.4 
2117:13   Tyler Hanafin U15MLancaster & Morecambe27.3 
2217:17   Harry Smith U15MPendle21.0 
2317:46   Jack TaylorU15MTeam Tri Wigan  
2418:13   Matthew Bunce U15MLancaster & Morecambe30.8 
2518:14   Samuel Cain U15MSouthport Waterloo15.5 
2618:44   Daniel BradleyU15MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
 
3.078KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:04   Fraser Sproul U13MKendal0.2 
211:07   Matthew James Ramsden U13MBlackburn-0.3 
311:17   Rhys Ashton U13MLancaster & Morecambe1.4 
411:32   Sam Smith U13MWharfedale0.7 
511:33   Jackson McKay U13MClayton le Moors2.8 
611:36   Thomas Massey U13MHorwich5.3 
711:39   Jamie Teare U13MBlackburn4.8 
811:42   Jacob SmithU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
911:43   Luke Brindle U13MHorwich4.6 
1011:45   George Owen U13MHyndburn13.9 
1111:46   Liam Blackwell U13MPreston-2.2 
1211:48   James Smith U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1.8 
1311:49   Benjamin Withers U13MPreston3.4 
1411:55   Thomas Durney U13MPreston2.9 
1512:01   Ethan Warren U13MPreston2.7 
1612:04   Ryan Heneghan U13MRossendale2.0 
1712:08   Lucas Milliken U13MHorwich2.0 
1812:09   Leon Thomas U13MBlackburn3.6 
1912:10   S SweggerStaveleyU13MSettle Harriers  
2012:11   Sam StoneU13MTeam North Cumbria  
2112:14   Mark Roberts U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.8 
2212:16   Matthew Flatters U13MHorwich0.9 
2312:18   Oliver Goldthorp U13MChorley ATC8.6 
2412:19   Leon Barritt U13MTrawden14.5 
2512:22   Daniel Lilley U13MChorley ATC2.5 
2612:28   Henry Harbord U13MHyndburn5.3 
2712:30   Max CunninghamU13MRossendale Harriers  
2812:34   Jamie Jackson U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde17.7 
2912:37   Jake Dickinson U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.6 
3012:44   Matthew Russo U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10.3 
3112:46   Thomas Barnes U13MPreston1.6 
3212:47   Matthew Mair U13MHorwich6.6 
3312:49   Josh Roelants U13MKendal/Helm Hill4.0 
3412:57   Sam Coupland U13MSouthport Waterloo6.4 
3512:59   Luke Ingleson U13MBlackburn12.7 
3612:59   Daniel Chew U13MBarlick FR16.5 
3713:03   Daniel Brown U13MBlackburn14.0 
3813:10   Harvey Cooper U13MBarrow & Furness10.8 
3913:14   Simon Holt U13MLytham St. Annes21.0 
4013:16   Lewis McMahon U13MSouthport Waterloo10.1 
4113:18   Lewis Weaver U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde18.2 
4213:20   Lennon Jackson U13MBurnley/Clayton le Moors7.6 
4313:23   $Oliver TaylorU13MTeam Tri Wigan  
4413:28   Oliver WilliamsU13MRossendale Harriers  
4513:31   Toby UmplebyU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
4613:34   George Elliott Whittaker U13MBlackburn5.8 
4713:40   Jay Bowman U13MClayton le Moors18.3 
4813:41   Jacob Shilton U13MPreston29.8 
4913:52   Lewis Bryers U13MWigan & District2.8 
5013:53   Thomas HamerU13MRossendale Harriers  
5113:59   Joe Bowles U13MChorley ATC18.2 
5214:00   Jack Whitehead U13MRossendale29.0 
5314:00   Alex Blessington U13MLancaster & Morecambe8.5 
5414:12   Aaron SlaterU13MBarlick Fr  
5514:21   Sam Nicolson U13MHyndburn32.4 
5614:34   Joseph Sutton U13MSouthport Waterloo13.0 
5714:44   Bryce HendleyU13MBarlick Fr  
5815:25   Martin Rimmer U13MChorley ATC34.3 
5915:57   Aaron Halliday U13MPreston22.6 
6017:12   Alfie White U13MBurnley19.0 
6117:58   Ciaron BrownU13MChorley Athletic & Tri  
6218:07   Harrison BaldwinU13MBurnley AC  
6318:23   Maxwell BaldwinU13MBurnley AC  
6420:16   Harvey Halliday U13MPreston36.0 
6522:20   Jacob NeedhamU13MRed Rose Runners  
 
1.8KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:47   Cian Healy U11MHorwich7.0 
26:56   James Bowen U11MKendal4.5 
36:58   Dexta Thompson U11MClayton le Moors/Burnley6.3 
47:00   Louis Eunson U11MLytham St. Annes20.3 
57:02   Harry Bowen U11MKendal4.7 
67:12   James Dickson U11MBorder4.0 
77:23   Tobias Swarbrick U11MLancaster & Morecambe3.3 
87:24   Freddie Pearson U11MLancaster & Morecambe16.7 
97:26   Maxwell Hereward U11MRossendale17.2 
107:28   Christopher Brown U11MClayton le Moors23.1 
117:28   Rory Teare U11MBlackburn10.6 
127:31   Hayden Middleton U11MPreston15.8 
137:34   Alex MaudeU11MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
147:36   Kyle Taylor-Pomfret U11MBlackburn6.0 
157:39   Elliot PhillipsU11MBarlick Fr  
167:41   Jenson Bentham U11MBurnley19.2 
177:42   Finlay Testa U13MRossendale28.6 
187:45   Edward Lee U11MBlackburn26.6 
197:46   George Denye U11MLytham St. Annes4.0 
207:48   Kitt Nelson U11MPendle12.8 
217:49   D SweggerStaveleyU11MSettle Harriers  
227:52   Ben StrattonU11MTrawden AC  
237:54   Finley Stubbs U11MClayton le Moors10.8 
247:56   Jack LambU11MChorley Athletic & Tri  
257:57   James Pike U11MSouthport Waterloo12.2 
267:59   Isaac Earnshaw U11MHyndburn9.2 
278:00   Jenson Warren U11MPreston7.4 
288:00   Harley Treitl U11MBarlick FR14.9 
298:02   Matthew JacksonU11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
308:04   Owen KellettU11MChorley Athletic & Tri  
318:04   Harvey Kenny U11MBolton8.3 
328:12   James Ashworth U11MPendle19.6 
338:13   Simon ShitonU11MPreston Harriers  
348:14   Jonny GoodageU11MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
358:17   Callum James Osborne U11MTrawden10.3 
368:19   Jack Collett U11MLancaster & Morecambe11.8 
378:22   Finlay RothwellU11MRossendale Harriers  
388:23   Nathan Ritchie U13MHoad Hill22.0 
398:25   Archie HoneysettU11MLancaster & Morecambe AC  
408:27   Joe SimsU11MTrawden AC  
418:33   Jack LathamU11MBarlick Fr  
428:44   Joshua McKay U11MClayton le Moors19.2 
438:45   John Yelland U11MPreston28.8 
448:46   Oliver WebsterU11MRossendale Harriers  
458:47   Sam PrinceU11MChorley Athletic & Tri  
468:49   Tom NeedhamU11MRed Rose Runners  
478:49   P MurphyWorrellU11MSouthport Waterloo AC  
488:50   Oliver GillU11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
498:51   Oliver MorganU11MWigan & District H & AC  
508:51   Jacob Preston U11MLancaster & Morecambe12.0 
518:53   Cameron NeedhamU11MRed Rose Runners  
528:53   Corey MiddletonU11MPreston Harriers  
538:53   Tom BartholomewU11MWigan & District H & AC  
548:57   Charlie BirtwistleU11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
559:05   Oscar HerewardU11MRossendale Harriers  
569:08   Zach Earnshaw U11MLancaster & Morecambe12.5 
579:10   Felix Anderson U11MSouthport Waterloo33.5 
589:11   Robert KellettU11MChorley Athletic & Tri  
599:12   Thomas Haworth U11MPreston32.6 
609:19   A FirthPowellU11MRossendale Harriers  
619:28   Ben DuxburyU11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
629:35   Joseph ThompsonU11MPreston Harriers  
639:36   Finan Holdsworth U11MClayton le Moors35.1 
649:39   Harry CarpendaleU11MBarlick Fr  
659:40   Luke Leadbeatter U11MLancaster & Morecambe18.8 
669:40   Harley Vickers U11MPreston24.6 
679:44   Finley NeedhamU11MRed Rose Runners  
5.848KXC M70
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:11   Barry MitchelV70MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
231:19   David Waywell V70MWesham20.9 
335:59   John Winters V80MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde26.6 
439:26   Norman Greenwood V75MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde36.0 
539:54   Joe Howard V70MPreston36.0 
643:02   Eddie MurrayV70MChorley Athletic & Tri  
751:44   Mike CoppinV70MChorley Athletic & Tri  
5.848KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:44   Emily Japp SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1.9 
223:18   Carolyne Baxter SENWLancaster & Morecambe3.1 
323:46   Nichola Jackson U23WPreston/Hull Uni/City of Hull3.6 
424:00   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni5.8 
524:01   Caroline Betmead V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde15.5 
624:21   Laura Hesketh SENWClayton le Moors1.0 
724:34   Katie Waite SENWBarrow & Furness10.4 
824:43   Helen Booth SENWLancaster & Morecambe17.9 
924:54   Lauren Gowland U23WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Lancaster Uni6.3 
1025:07   Joanna Goorney V45WLytham St. Annes7.0 
1125:10   Catherine Carrdus V40WWesham4.6 
1225:25   Rachel Thompson SENWBarrow & Furness23.1 
1325:33   Clare Constable V40WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.0 
1425:34   Emma Pass SENWWesham13.5 
1525:36   Jennifer Hird SENWBarlick FR10.2 
1625:42   Philippa Walsh V50WPreston23.3 
1725:50   Jayne TaylorV45WWigan & District H & AC  
1825:57   Ambi Swindells SENWPreston8.0 
1926:06   Vicky Gilbody SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton8.6 
2026:16   Debra Campbell SENWHorwich11.0 
2126:19   Laura GilderdaleSENWBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
2226:23   Julia Hartley V40WAccrington9.9 
2326:24   Julie M Brady V35WAccrington16.1 
2426:24   Angela Delaney V45WSouthport Waterloo10.6 
2526:25   Corinne Molyneux U20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton22.3 
2626:29   Lorraine Slater V45WBarlick FR8.8 
2726:35   Danielle Brearton V35WWigan & District10.1 
2826:37   Leanne Dinsdale SENWBarlick FR13.2 
2926:42   Lynn Murray V45WBarrow & Furness18.8 
3026:42   Nicola Nuttall V45WTrawden7.8 
3126:47   Jackie Price V35WAstley & Tyldesley9.1 
3226:50   Beverley Wright V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.5 
3326:51   Helena Leathley U23WClayton le Moors/Imperial College19.6 
3426:52   Jane RileyV45WWharfedale Harriers  
3526:53   Christie Cook U20WBury4.5 
3627:02   Lynne Berbatiotis V35WMiddleton/Rossendale16.4 
3727:12   Lisa Parker V35WAccrington15.4 
3827:17   Carmel Sullivan V50WWesham10.4 
3927:18   Suzanne GregoryV35WAstley & Tyldesley Road Runner  
4027:30   Carol Butterworth V45WDarwen Dashers11.6 
4127:32   Jill Seddon V40WBarrow & Furness13.3 
4227:37   Nina Pilkington V35WWigan & District10.2 
4327:41   Erica Booth V35WHorwich9.4 
4427:41   Helen Buchan V35WTrawden26.0 
4527:44   Emma Bailey V35WBarlick FR7.4 
4627:48   Sarah Sherratt V40WWesham14.1 
4727:50   Janine NeedhamV35WRed Rose Runners  
4828:00   Mellissa MarwoodSENWBorder Harriers  
4928:02   Jenny ClarkV35WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
5028:06   Georgina Gillen V35WSouthport Waterloo11.9 
5128:08   Irene Roche V55WClayton le Moors17.2 
5228:08   Joanne McLeod V45WHoad Hill12.0 
5328:11   Laura Lawler V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde13.1 
5428:16   Loy Kalasiram V45WPreston14.8 
5528:18   Charlotte Rawcliffe V35WPreston11.5 
5628:20   April Morgan V45WWigan & District17.6 
5728:24   Linda Whittaker V45WAstley & Tyldesley22.7 
5828:26   Helen Lawrenson V45WWesham8.4 
5928:26   Kirsty MacKenzie SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton18.3 
6028:27   Amie McAvoy SENWGarstang13.7 
6128:31   Kerryna Travers V45WBarrow & Furness13.7 
6228:39   Heather Eccles SENWEden Runners9.1 
6328:41   Andrea Smith V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde15.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4