Mid Lancs League External Results
Astley Park
26 Sep 15
2.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:22   Amy-Nicola Georgina Davies U13WBlackburn4.9 
210:40   Erin Moffatt U13WLancaster & Morecambe19.6 
310:54   Caitlyn Preddy U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.7 
410:56   Millie Stubbs U13WClayton le Moors15.3 
510:57   Olivia Leigh U13WChorley ATC4.2 
611:06   Kirsty Hamilton U13WLancaster & Morecambe7.9 
711:10   Liberty Thompson U13WClayton le Moors/Blackburn13.0 
811:10   Abigail Earnshaw U11WHyndburn3.7 
911:12   Freya Walsh U13WSouthport Waterloo10.1 
1011:13   Hollie Winstanley U13WLytham St. Annes14.3 
1111:23   Jennifer Williamson U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.6 
1211:23   Olivia Logan U13WSouthport Waterloo4.6 
1311:23   Sophie Stanworth U13WTrawden/Blackburn6.4 
1411:30   Gabby Morris U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton16.8 
1511:35   Lucy Tickle U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.3 
1611:40   Lara Wilson U13WWigan & District13.5 
1711:42   Sophie AshworthU13WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
1811:46   Ellie Crabtree U13WPendle23.5 
1911:47   Natalia Luczak U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde25.0 
2012:02   Natasha Olszewska U13WClayton le Moors22.6 
2112:08   Holly Murray U13WBarrow & Furness13.2 
2212:16   Isabelle Farron U13WChorley ATC17.2 
2312:17   Bethany Ashworth U13WPendle32.2 
2412:18   Isabel Hartley U13WPendle10.6 
2512:19   Amelie Bartholomew U13WWigan & District32.3 
2612:25   Roanna Holdsworth U13WClayton le Moors32.0 
2712:27   Georgina AinscoughU13WChorley Athletic & Tri  
2812:28   Robyn Lee U13WChorley ATC15.5 
2912:41   Mary Campbell U11WBorder21.1 
3012:49   Amber Boardman U13WChorley ATC15.2 
3112:54   Megan Whalley U13WChorley ATC31.4 
3213:17   Alice LodgeU13WRed Rose Runners  
3313:35   Hollie QuickU13WChorley Athletic & Tri  
3413:37   Megan Howarth U13WSouthport Waterloo31.8 
3513:38   Keira Stevenson U13WClayton le Moors22.4 
3613:39   Heidi KewinU13WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
3713:51   Daisy Hilton U13WWigan & District10.7 
3813:53   Annabelle StewartU13WChorley Athletic & Tri  
3914:13   Sadie LirkU13WChorley Athletic & Tri  
4015:37   Bronia Olszewska U13WClayton le Moors27.7 
4115:56   Shauna MarrowU13WChorley Athletic & Tri  
4216:06   Harriett RosthamU13WTrawden AC  
4316:12   Jessica WoodsU13WRed Rose Runners  
4417:12   Bethany Swift U13WSouthport Waterloo22.0 
4519:16   Saskia Starkie U13WRossendale36.0 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:33   Matthew James Ramsden U13MBlackburn-0.9 
212:37   Thomas Massey U13MHorwich7.2 
312:42   Jackson McKay U13MClayton le Moors2.9 
412:49   James Smith U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2.3 
512:52   Jamie Teare U13MBlackburn6.3 
612:59   Matthew Flatters U13MHorwich1.4 
713:00   Leon Thomas U13MBlackburn5.2 
813:08   Luke Brindle U13MHorwich4.2 
913:14   Ethan Warren U13MPreston2.9 
1013:16   Josh Roelants U13MKendal/Helm Hill5.2 
1113:20   Harry Shepherd U13MChorley ATC27.9 
1213:21   Henry Harbord U13MHyndburn4.6 
1313:22   Liam Blackwell U13MPreston-2.2 
1413:22   Sam StoneU13MTeam North Cumbria  
1513:24   Thomas Durney U13MPreston1.7 
1613:30   George Owen U13MHyndburn15.9 
1713:31   Jake Dickinson U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston1.4 
1813:35   Daniel Lilley U13MChorley ATC2.8 
1913:44   Harvey Ashworth U13MBlackburn1.9 
2013:49   Lucas Milliken U13MHorwich2.3 
2114:01   Jack Hughes U13MWigan & District0.9 
2214:02   Adam Chippendale U13MPreston25.6 
2314:04   C Rowlands-WhiteoakU13MTrawden AC  
2414:10   Bruno Eaves U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde29.2 
2514:15   Daniel Brown U13MBlackburn14.6 
2614:22   Luke Ingleson U13MBlackburn14.7 
2714:22   Lennon Jackson U13MBurnley/Clayton le Moors8.7 
2814:27   Lewis Weaver U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde20.0 
2914:28   Sam Coupland U13MSouthport Waterloo2.4 
3014:35   Jay Bowman U13MClayton le Moors20.2 
3114:54   Liam Harrison U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton18.4 
3215:00   Lewis McMahon U13MSouthport Waterloo12.0 
3315:04   Toby UmplebyU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
3415:05   Joe Bowles U13MChorley ATC20.1 
3515:06   Lewis Bryers U13MWigan & District3.2 
3615:16   Aaron SlaterU13MBarlick Fr  
3715:30   Lewis Carter U13MPreston31.1 
3815:39   Jack Whitehead U13MRossendale31.0 
3915:41   Samuel Wade U13MLeigh6.1 
4015:45   Harry BeechyU13MTrawden AC  
4115:53   Bryce HendleyU13MBarlick Fr  
4215:54   Ben WilcockU13MChorley Athletic & Tri  
4315:55   Joseph Sutton U13MSouthport Waterloo14.7 
4416:04   Sam Nicolson U13MHyndburn34.3 
4516:26   Will MorganU13MWigan & District H & AC  
4616:32   Luke FosterU13MRossendale Harriers  
4716:40   Aaron Halliday U13MPreston24.5 
4817:17   Spencer UnsworthU13MLytham St Annes Rrc  
4917:26   Ciaron BrownU13MChorley Athletic & Tri  
5018:41   Matthew Maxfield U13MPendle30.3 
5120:12   Jacob NeedamU13MGuest  
5220:15   Harvey Halliday U13MPreston36.0 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:11   Samantha BlandU15WKendal-Helm Composite  
213:12   Maddie Elliott U15WBlackburn3.9 
313:28   Danielle Whipp U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4.3 
414:01   Eleanor Ward U15WPreston4.9 
514:03   Hannah Cookson U15WBlackburn7.2 
614:16   Jessica Jackson U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde22.6 
714:34   Tegan Macuras U15WPreston19.5 
814:38   Kate Danby U13WPreston13.3 
914:41   Nicola Moynihan U13WHyndburn9.8 
1014:45   Kate Jenkinson U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde17.8 
1115:09   Sarah Elsden U13WWigan & District5.5 
1215:16   Chloe Bleeks U15WBlackburn27.3 
1315:21   Taylor Holland U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde17.2 
1415:26   Jessica May Mangnall U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde27.1 
1515:33   Lydia Wilcock U15WChorley ATC10.5 
1615:36   Charlotte Morris U15WPreston16.6 
1715:39   Grace Walters U15WWigan & District35.4 
1815:43   Sophie Reid U13WPreston17.6 
1915:46   Alexandra Bunclark U15WSouthport Waterloo18.7 
2015:48   Holly Harrison U15WSouthport Waterloo34.4 
2116:07   Charlotte LavinU15WChorley Athletic & Tri  
2216:11   Freya Black U15WBlackburn6.4 
2316:21   Francesca Price U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton21.4 
2416:24   Alexandra Barnsley U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St Helens Tri31.1 
2516:27   Aimee Taylor U15WWigan & District16.8 
2616:37   Rebecca Jones U15WWigan & District22.4 
2716:47   Olivia Smith U15WWigan & District17.3 
2816:47   Anna HarrisonU15WLancaster & Morecambe AC  
2916:58   Jessica MitchellU15WChorley Athletic & Tri  
3017:03   Megan Barnsley U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St Helens Tri32.2 
3117:12   Lucy Stevenson U15WClayton le Moors32.0 
3217:53   Danielle Powell U13WSouthport Waterloo34.8 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:58   Benjamin Preddy U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde-1.6 
214:59   Kristian Wade U15MLeigh6.3 
315:03   Kian Davis U15MChorley ATC-3.0 
415:06   Lewis Wilkes U13MHorwich4.5 
515:14   Ross Harrison U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.7 
615:24   Adam Jones U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.8 
715:30   Tom Dickinson U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-0.5 
815:32   James StanleyU15MLancaster & Morecambe AC  
915:43   Ben McLaughlin U13MLeigh-0.6 
1016:06   George Robinson U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.4 
1116:07   Timothy Barnes U15MPendle22.4 
1216:08   Ben HughesU15MWigan & District H & AC  
1316:08   Jack Wilson U15MChorley ATC32.9 
1416:10   Joe Houghton U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5.6 
1516:32   Matthew Fazackerley U13MPreston-1.1 
1616:43   Dylan Ross U15MHyndburn24.2 
1716:51   Sam Bryers U15MWigan & District20.5 
1817:15   Jack Tickle U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3.9 
1917:32   Jake Cooper U15MBarrow & Furness7.4 
2017:33   Tyler HanafinU15MLancaster & Morecambe AC  
2117:36   Kieran Kinealy U13MHorwich10.3 
2217:43   Harry Nelson U13MPendle24.2 
2317:45   Euan Marsden U13MPreston5.3 
2417:58   Samuel Cain U15MSouthport Waterloo17.4 
2518:14   Harry Smith U13MPendle22.9 
2618:24   Jacob HughesU15MChorley Athletic & Tri  
2719:01   Daniel BradleyU15MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
2819:27   Henry WilsonU15MChorley Athletic & Tri  
2921:19   Alex Lang U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton29.2 
4KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:46   Elizabeth Greenwood U17WBlackburn9.3 
216:25   Grace Handley U17WBlackburn14.1 
317:43   Flossie Dickinson U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.2 
418:16   Emma Guilfoyle U17WHyndburn17.9 
518:27   Sarah Longshaw U15WRossendale21.5 
618:37   Jemma LitzkeU17WKendal-Helm Composite  
719:21   Alice PierU17WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
819:29   Emma Alderson U15WSouthport Waterloo3.8 
919:43   Sophie Elsden U15WWigan & District5.6 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:58   Matthew Barnes U17MPendle10.7 
222:29   Luke Massey U17MHorwich9.1 
322:37   Daniel Jones U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.0 
423:00   Thomas Marchant U17MPendle1.5 
523:59   Murray Murray U17MBarrow & Furness19.3 
624:25   Lewis Rooney U17MSouthport Waterloo-1.8 
724:56   Michael Dugdale U15MKendal/Helm Hill4.8 
825:46   Curtis HoltU17MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
926:41   Ryan ClarkeU17MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
1030:10   Simon WilshawU17MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
6KXC M70
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:13   Barry MitchelV70MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
234:38   David Waywell V70MWesham21.8 
336:28   Richard LawsonV70MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
440:46   Norman Greenwood V75MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde36.0 
6KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:28   Emily Japp SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde0.8 
224:58   Bethanie Murray U20WOxford Uni/Ireland2.5 
326:11   Catherine Carrdus V40WWesham4.4 
426:23   Caroline Betmead V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde17.5 
526:27   Autumn Pearson SENWTrawden14.0 
626:58   Christina Singleton V35WTrawden8.2 
727:07   Debra Campbell SENWHorwich13.0 
827:14   Donna Cartwright V35WBury9.8 
927:23   Jennifer Hird SENWBarlick FR12.0 
1027:37   Lorraine Slater V45WBarlick FR10.7 
1128:00   Elizabeth Longshaw U20WRossendale21.0 
1228:05   Melanie Koth V40WLytham St. Annes7.8 
1328:08   Jackie Price V35WAstley & Tyldesley9.2 
1428:08   Laura GilderdaleSENWBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
1528:19   Leanne Dinsdale SENWBarlick FR15.0 
1628:33   Lynn Manir-Jolley V40WWigan Phoenix18.6 
1728:38   Ellen Sagar-Hesketh U20WHyndburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.4 
1828:45   Emma Essex-Crosby V35WPreston12.3 
1928:48   Helen Buchan V35WTrawden28.0 
2028:51   Christie Cook U20WBury3.7 
2128:52   Suzanne GregoryV35WAstley & Tyldesley Road Runner  
2228:55   Julia Hartley V40WAccrington10.6 
2329:00   Jacqui JonesV45WWigan & District H & AC  
2429:06   Janine NeedhamV35WRed Rose Runners  
2529:13   Lynne Berbatiotis V35WMiddleton/Rossendale14.9 
2629:18   Susan Fletcher V35WAstley & Tyldesley13.9 
2729:19   Helena LeathleySENWClayton Le Moors Harriers  
2829:22   Angela Delaney V45WSouthport Waterloo12.5 
2929:24   Nina Pilkington V35WWigan & District10.7 
3029:25   Michelle Tickle V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.9 
3129:30   Kelly Anne Towns V35WWigan & District11.7 
3229:31   Sarah Sherratt V40WWesham16.0 
3329:33   Jill Seddon V40WBarrow & Furness15.0 
3429:37   Barbara Holmes V55WLytham St. Annes12.8 
3529:38   April Morgan V45WWigan & District19.4 
3629:50   Laura Lawler V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde13.4 
3729:55   Angela Shian V35WClayton le Moors19.3 
3829:57   Joanne McLeod V45WHoad Hill12.2 
3930:00   Jenny ClarkV35WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
4030:14   Irene Roche V55WClayton le Moors16.0 
4130:32   Caroline McLaughlanV35WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
4230:33   Loy Kalasiram V45WPreston16.7 
4330:36   Tracey Hulme V50WWesham14.0 
4430:41   Lucy BerefordSENWBarlick Fr  
4530:43   Amie McAvoy SENWGarstang15.4 
4630:49   Darina DelinovaSENWGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  
4731:03   Emma Bailey V35WBarlick FR7.6 
4831:07   Susie PedderV35WGuest  
4931:40   Louise Simpson V35WAstley & Tyldesley12.3 
5031:48   Vicky HeysV45WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
5131:48   Emma Naylor SENWWigan Phoenix16.7Click your Clock logo
5231:51   Dianne Priestley V60WKendal18.3 
5331:55   Helen Walker V35WBarrow & Furness13.6 
5431:58   Kerryna Travers V45WBarrow & Furness13.1 
5532:16   Margaret Lupton V45WRed Rose20.0 
5632:19   Carole James V50WSouthport Waterloo16.5 
5732:20   Hannah Newbold U17WWharfedale19.7 
5832:21   Helen BurnettV35WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
5932:22   Louisa Denye V35WLytham St. Annes22.7 
6032:27   Nicola White SENWTrawden19.1 
6132:28   Debbie Porter V45WRed Rose19.3Click your Clock logo
6232:30   Kath Hoyer V55WWesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service14.4 
6332:34   Leanne Jackson SENWBarrow & Furness17.7 
6432:39   Stephanie James SENWSouthport Waterloo30.9 
6532:43   Paula PlowmanV45WRed Rose Runners  
6632:48   Alison CurrieV35WBarrow & Furness Striders Ac  
6732:51   Jenn ThompsonV35WWesham Road Runners & AC  
6832:59   Jane Bowles V45WSouth Ribble/Chorley ATC15.2 
6934:22   Caz MillicanSENWBorder Harriers  
Page: 1 2 3