Shettleston Harriers Open Graded Meeting External Results
Crownpoint
25 Aug 15
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.03David McNair PBU15MKilbarchan2:05.031:58.1719.5 
22:06.70Lewis Pentecost  U15MFalkirk2:06.381:58.818.6 
32:06.95Jamie Burns PBU15MShettleston2:06.951:59.07-2.7 
42:07.76Harris Pentecost  U15MFalkirk2:05.411:55.7010.8 
52:07.90Andrew MacAngus  U15MKilbarchan2:05.061:59.0411.9 
62:12.22Craig Kennedy  U15MKilbarchan2:09.022:05.4114.9 
72:12.73Lewis Elliot PBU15MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:12.732:05.0123.9 
82:14.06Drew Pollock  U15MCambuslang2:12.882:02.0714.0 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.91Michael Deason PBSENMShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/United States3:55.913:55.912.2 
23:57.75Lachlan Oates  SENMShettleston/Glasgow Uni3:55.613:55.27-4.1 
34:00.25Max Ralston PBSENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni4:00.253:57.4722.9 
44:07.61Christopher Stewart  U20MGiffnock North4:07.374:07.3735.7 
54:08.43Matthew Stevenson PBU20MFalkirk4:08.434:08.4334.4 
64:08.80Callum Hunter PBU20MInverclyde/Glasgow Uni4:08.804:04.461.1 
74:08.85Michael Houston PBU23MInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Falkirk4:08.854:02.690.3 
84:10.43Andrew Clark  U23MGiffnock North4:06.864:06.8620.0 
94:11.04Euan Trout PBU20MKilbarchan4:11.044:11.0434.1 
104:13.62Struan Paton PBU17MCambuslang4:13.624:11.8715.0 
114:15.41Matthew Mackinnon PBU17MInverclyde4:15.414:07.5031.5 
124:15.96Conor Thomson PBU17MKilbarchan4:15.964:12.6011.9 
134:22.63Kieran Pugh PBU20MKirkintilloch4:22.634:03.810.0 
144:22.67David Scott  SENMKirkintilloch4:10.824:10.820.2 
154:25.12Louis O'Hare PBV40MKirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H4:25.124:25.120.3 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.62Ross Stephen PBU20MCambuslang4:17.624:17.1328.7 
24:17.96Jack Heathwood PBU17MBellahouston Harriers4:17.964:06.71-4.0 
34:18.06Harry Nimmo PBU17MGiffnock North4:18.064:18.063.7 
44:22.05Adam Redpath PBU23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:20.44:20.416.5 
54:22.50Robbie Ferguson SBU17MBellahouston Harriers4:22.504:14.74-4.3 
64:25.20Alex Johnston PBU15MPitreavie4:25.203:57.9818.8 
74:27.77Gavin Smith PBU17MCambuslang4:27.773:44.43-4.6 
84:28.05Kevin Schenk  SENMForres/Stirling Uni4:26.014:21.0715.8 
94:30.31Lewis Raeburn PBU15MShettleston4:30.313:56.9710.7 
104:38.59Calum Little PBU13MCumbernauld4:38.594:10.82-1.3 
114:41.04Shannon McLellan PBU23WShettleston/Strathclyde Uni4:41.044:36.3026.0 
124:42.82Dylan Elliott PBU13MKirkintilloch4:42.824:29.2820.4 
134:43.03Brent Brodie SBV40MBellahouston Harriers4:43.034:25.890.0 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.94Luke McCaffrey PBU15MKirkintilloch4:42.944:06.0920.4 
24:45.26Aidan McCaffrey PBU17MKirkintilloch4:45.264:17.0723.6 
34:46.02James Gillon PBU15MLaw4:46.024:01.157.7 
44:46.16Jordon Dolan PBU15MShettleston4:46.164:46.1633.5 
54:47.23Ben Shaw PBU15MGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:47.234:09.947.0 
64:47.50Micaela Brown PBU23WPitreavie4:47.504:45.8532.2 
74:48.56Emily Crusher PBU15WGiffnock North4:48.564:48.567.3 
84:49.60Eve Mackinnon PBU20WCambuslang4:48.874:35.630.8 
94:55.71Jack Bell PBU15MGiffnock North4:55.714:21.7616.5 
104:56.34Jessica Brydon SBSENWShettleston4:56.344:54.3029.1 
114:57.23Ethan Wilson SBU13MShettleston4:57.234:55.4311.4 
124:57.29Heather Barnes  U15WGiffnock North4:56.144:43.7616.2 
134:57.53Kate Richardson  U13WGiffnock North4:54.834:41.3722.0 
145:10.73Damien Moore PBSENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:10.735:10.7339.6 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.31Isla Calvert PBU13WLivingston5:01.314:31.105.9 
25:01.57Elliot Bain PBU13MEast Kilbride5:01.574:58.6340.3 
35:03.74Eoghan O'Donnell PBU15MGiffnock North5:03.744:36.830.8 
45:04.03Lucy Muirhead PBU15WEast Kilbride5:04.035:00.132.3 
55:05.24Lynn McKenna PBU15WGiffnock North5:03.964:30.500.4 
65:06.34Hannah Anderson SBU13WEast Kilbride5:06.344:20.951.5 
75:06.83Andrew Robertson PBU15MGiffnock North/Ranelagh5:06.834:26.8414.0Click your Clock logo
85:07.18Sofia Kirkpatrick  U15WGiffnock North5:05.464:59.2336.1 
95:07.91Blayne Wright  U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:05.714:06.37-2.2 
105:08.94Clare Wallace  U15WGiffnock North5:08.054:59.1323.2 
115:10.12Finlay Ross-Davie PBU13MGarscube5:10.124:02.15-4.3 
125:11.19Ethan Carolan  U13MGiffnock North5:01.204:15.299.3 
135:17.34Darren Carruthers  U17MRed Star/Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:11.84:55.816.2 
145:25.64Sarah Connolly  U15WEast Kilbride5:16.225:16.2243.3 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.78Rhian Callan PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni5:10.785:10.7826.5 
25:12.91Calum Ferguson SBU20MBellahouston Harriers5:12.914:47.984.6 
35:15.87Joseph McKay PBU13MGiffnock North5:15.874:56.9323.7 
45:18.09Charlotte McKenna PBU15WGiffnock North5:18.095:00.458.7 
55:18.33Alexander Thomson PBU15M 5:18.334:52.1324.0Click your Clock logo
65:21.54Elle Henderson  U17WLaw5:16.635:16.6346.5 
75:24.84Niamh Riggins  U13WCambuslang5:18.135:02.2421.8 
85:25.45Valencia Wright  U11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:19.524:33.819.0 
95:30.60Isla Ward  U13WGiffnock North5:24.675:24.6740.5 
105:31.16Lauren Paterson PBU13WGiffnock North5:27.65:18.3033.4 
115:33.66Francesca Davidson SBU13WGiffnock North5:33.664:45.2621.2 
125:37.54Erin Ward PBU11WGiffnock North5:34.985:15.2637.3 
135:46.58Rachel Donnelly  U13WLaw5:35.235:07.431.5 
145:49.90Emma Purdie PBU17WShettleston5:49.905:49.9015.6 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:32.95Emma Chamberlain PBU13WGiffnock North5:27.65:04.4214.2 
25:34.89Donald Maclean SBU15MGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni5:34.894:47.392.3 
35:36.07Russell Barnett SBU11MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:36.075:00.5025.1 
45:37.74David Woods SBU11MShettleston5:37.744:30.4111.2 
55:38.47Dominic Morgan PBU13MGarscube5:38.475:38.4750.5 
65:39.88Emma Gaston PBU13WGiffnock North5:39.885:36.8437.0 
75:49.83Rhiannon Morris SBU13WCambuslang5:49.835:33.3445.9 
85:50.89Sam Lindsay  U13MKilmarnock5:47.04:47.9220.7 
95:56.18Demi-leigh Scott PBU13WCambuslang5:56.185:56.1850.7 
106:03.32Oliver Cartwright SBU11MShettleston6:03.325:56.5435.6 
116:04.45Emma O'Neil PBU11WShettleston6:04.456:04.4553.1 
126:20.70Chloe Orr PBU11WShettleston6:20.706:20.7037.6 
136:45.50Johnny Burns SBU11MShettleston6:45.504:36.8316.0 
147:15.28Hannah Struthers PBU11WShettleston7:15.287:15.2854.0 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:46.94Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SBSENMShettleston/Eritrea14:46.9414:20.718.2 
215:35.95Kevin Brydon PBSENMShettleston15:35.9515:35.953.7 
316:49.68David Tamburini PBV40MGreenock Glenpark/Inverclyde/Scottish Vets H16:49.6816:25.681.4 
416:52.43David Hogg PBV45MKirkintilloch16:52.4316:52.433.5 
516:54.41Robert Keenan PBV35MKirkintilloch16:54.4116:54.412.5 
617:30.12Fraser Logan SBSENMBelgrave/Central17:30.1215:42.4514.6 
718:53.35Adam Kelly SBU17MLaw18:53.3517:37.1126.4