Lee-on-the-Solent parkrun # 8 External Results
Lee-on-the-Solent
22 Aug 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:54   Richard Oakes PBV35MGosport17:5417:5422.5 
217:58   Chris Buxton  V50MGosport17:5117:454.5 
318:09   Tom Barnard S20MBayside Tri    
418:19   Peter Abrahams PBS25MFareham18:1917:162.2 
518:24   Jose Concha PBS20MCroydon18:0518:0520.0 
618:35   David Castle  V40MStubbington Green18:0417:503.4 
718:46   Steve Cox  V40MUnattached18:3017:301.9 
818:50   Jeff Scarle  V35MLordshill18:3718:377.7 
919:14   Jayson Grygiel PBV45MGosport18:5418:548.7 
1019:15   Andrew McEwen  V50MWest Wight19:0018:145.3 
1119:21   Jon Ellard  V40MFareham18:4218:4210.3 
1219:21   Adrian Piddington  V35MStubbington Green18:5418:1218.3 
1319:27   Jackson Gill U20MUnattached    
1419:31   Francis Pakes V45MUnattached    
1519:38   Andrew Wheeler  V50MBournville Harriers18:3818:306.2 
1619:41   Mark McDonald PBV40MStubbington Green19:0519:055.6 
1719:57   Mike Gilmour  S30MFareham18:5918:075.0Click your Clock logo
1820:03   Simon Hearnden  V40MStubbington Green18:2818:024.8 
1920:10   Tom Swift  V35MUnattached18:5818:587.7 
2020:12   Harry Prentice U20MUnattached    
2120:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:32   Mike Dally  V40MHedge End18:3618:319.5 
2320:50   Harry Martin U15MStubbington Green Runners    
2420:57   Harvey Kirk S20MUnattached    
2521:04   Ian Platt PBV40MFareham21:0421:0423.6 
2621:04   Kelci Bowers  U15WHampshire Schs20:3520:2719.3 
2721:05   Graham Wright  S30MUnattached20:3618:494.7 
2821:12   Steve Smith V45MBayside Tri    
2921:17   Michelle Dorrington  S20WHedge End19:2918:559.2 
3021:19   Ben Jarvis  S20MGosport19:1317:428.0 
3121:21   Nick Carter PBV50MGosport20:5920:3813.6 
3221:22   Ryan Lock S25MUnattached    
3321:22   Grant Wyeth S20MUnattached    
3421:26   John Walker S25MUnattached    
3521:27   Ross Hunt V35MUnattached    
3621:27   Ryan Thomas SBSENMUnattached21:2720:4617.7 
3721:29   Justin Mallard  V40MSpa Striders20:5720:0410.6 
3821:32   Graeme Little  V45MRoyal Navy21:1621:1630.8 
3921:33   Edward Casper PBV55MFareham20:4020:4011.8 
4021:34   Michael Welland  V65MStubbington Green20:4620:4610.0 
4121:38   John Saunders PBV65MFareham/Unattached21:1821:029.2 
4221:38   Andrew Crowe S30MUnattached    
4321:42   Paul Turner  V45MFareham20:5720:489.6 
4421:44   Alan Burgess SBV55MGosport21:3121:0110.2 
4522:02   Martyn Rowell PBV40MGosport21:5521:5522.9 
4622:08   Mike Forder  V60MWimbledon Windmilers21:2020:4412.7 
4722:10   Martyn Law  S25MUnattached21:4521:3022.2 
4822:30   Peter Nash V45MRoyal Navy Triathlon    
4922:31   Andy Donn  V40MStubbington Green21:0620:138.2 
5022:33   Rob Morgan S25MUnattached    
5122:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:43   Trevor Kettle PBV50MUnattached22:1021:0212.8 
5322:45   David Abrams  V65MStubbington Green22:3322:2218.9 
5423:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:10   Rob Reynolds V40MUnattached    
5623:14   Eric MacGurk V45MGosport Road Runners    
5723:18   Paul Hammond  V55MStubbington Green22:4521:4311.7 
5823:19   Mark Cole V45MGosport Road Runners    
5923:20   Richard Law  S30MGosport22:2821:4615.2 
6023:29   Melissa Cosens PBV35WStubbington Green23:2923:2933.6 
6123:29   Phil Hobby  V35MStubbington Green21:0020:5718.4 
6223:30   Mike Harper  V55MFareham19:1418:186.6 
6323:31   James Walton V45MUnattached    
6423:44   George Lamplough  V45MStaffordshire Moorlands22:4021:5421.4 
6523:46   Mark Ellis V40MUnattached    
6623:48   David Bales  V55MSandhurst23:0922:1313.7 
6723:52   John Simister  V55MStubbington Green23:0321:5124.0 
6823:57   Ralph Riches S20MUnattached    
6924:03   Paul Vincent S30MUnattached    
7024:09   Duncan Randall  V45MSwinton23:3123:3128.7 
7124:14   Peter Brown  V50MFareham23:1821:4520.5 
7224:28   Jenny Shilling  V65WGosport24:1224:1216.7 
7324:29   Sarah Wyllie V45WUnattached    
7424:34   Chris Walker S25MUnattached    
7524:37   James Little U18MUnattached    
7624:39   Luke Malone V35MUnattached    
7724:44   Timothy Steele  V40MHedge End23:5923:0013.9 
7824:53   Alexander Moon U15MUnattached    
7924:54   Jon Locke  S25MFareham23:4223:4227.8 
8024:55   Paul Rourke V35MUnattached    
8124:58   Louise Riches  S25WFareham24:2424:2421.5 
8224:58   Katie Simister  U15WCity of Portsmouth/Stubbington Green22:5219:045.5 
8324:59   James Musselwhite  V35MFareham22:2221:0615.2 
8425:00   Nick Griffin  S30MUnattached23:0420:518.5 
8525:01   Andy Dinsdale V45MUnattached    
8625:02   Joe Fearnley V40MUnattached    
8725:04   Tim Hill V35MUnattached    
8825:04   Katherine Barton PBV45WFareham25:0425:0418.8 
8925:10   Darren Duery V40MUnattached    
9025:12   Pete Lindley PBV70MGosport24:4824:4825.1 
9125:15   Jack Ellis U15MUnattached    
9225:20   Michael Kearney V65MUnattached    
9325:21   Martin Griffin V40MUnattached    
9425:22   Gary Galliford  V50MFareham23:3923:3923.1 
9525:25   Hannah Parrott S20WUnattached    
9625:30   Stephen Gilbert V35MUnattached    
9725:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9825:41   Adam Walters PBS30MNewquay RR24:5324:5321.4 
9925:47   Paul Janowicz V35MUnattached    
10025:49   Mark Maitland V55MUnattached    
10125:50   Chris Smith V35MUnattached    
10225:56   Alasdair Cochrane U15MUnattached    
10325:56   Haydn Pollard U15MUnattached    
10425:57   Allan Davies V45MUnattached    
10525:58   Steven Richardson  SENMUnattached23:5123:0031.8 
10626:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10726:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10826:20   Philip Martin  V50MStubbington Green21:0720:3021.7 
10926:21   Oly Webb U15MUnattached    
11026:22   Sarah Borthwick S25WBayside Tri    
11126:23   Neil Thomas Mellor V35MUnattached    
11226:28   Christopher Hammond V50MUnattached    
11326:31   Zoe Perrin S20WGosport Road Runners    
11426:32   Louise Walton V45WUnattached    
11526:33   Linda Hunt  V50WUnattached23:0422:4627.6 
11626:34   Victoria Ayriss S25WUnattached    
11726:38   Michael Wootton SBV60MStubbington Green26:3824:2126.0 
11826:40   Andy Coles V55MUnattached    
11926:41   Kerryanne Sawyer  S25WStubbington Green22:1222:1221.3 
12026:43   Anna Clodfelter  V40WGosport25:3624:5017.6 
12126:44   Andrew Dally V45MUnattached    
12226:45   Kathryn Cuthbert S25WUnattached    
12326:45   Amie Morgan S25WUnattached    
12426:47   Russell Mead  V50MStubbington Green24:2423:3517.3 
12526:51   Nick Gary V35MUnattached    
12626:54   Kieran Slade U15MUnattached    
12727:00   Katherine Chamberlain PBV40WStubbington Green26:4524:4618.6 
12827:05   Derek Chandler SBV60MVictory25:4425:4430.5 
12927:09   Ant Shue V35MUnattached    
13027:13   Alison Hesselberth  V55WStubbington Green25:3824:1416.4 
13127:18   Steven Charnock V45MUnattached    
13227:27   Kate Connell V35WUnattached    
13327:29   Eileen Cowling  V50WGosport26:3426:3436.0 
13427:37   Jason Brandon V45MUnattached    
13527:39   Alison Lawrence PBV35WStubbington Green25:3023:4517.9 
13627:43   Graeme Lambert V50MUnattached    
13727:44   Dan Ridout S25MUnattached    
13827:45   Sue Lupton  V55WFareham24:0024:0036.0 
13927:47   Colin Cochrane V40MUnattached    
14027:49   Michael Dutton V65MUnattached    
14127:51   Sam Ridout S20MUnattached    
14227:54   Nigel Craine V60MUnattached    
14327:55   Theo Harvey U11MUnattached    
14428:00   Fiona Quade PBV50WFareham26:3424:3616.0 
14528:01   David Brace  V55MGosport27:2826:2826.9 
14628:01   Kerry Irwin-Hall  V45WGosport27:4527:0721.9 
14728:09   Peter Robinson  S25MGosport25:4925:4932.6 
14828:19   Kieran Chaplin SBS30MGosport28:1920:117.9 
14928:28   Jenny Smith V45WBayside Tri    
15028:31   Josephine Durham S20WUnattached    
15128:37   Cameron Moon U15MUnattached    
15228:39   Robert Spencer  V55MStubbington Green27:1826:4224.2 
15328:41   Sally Elsen V40WUnattached    
15428:44   Maree O'Rourke  V35WGosport27:3525:3819.6 
15528:45   Tony Bennett V55MUnattached    
15628:46   Nicole Dally S20WUnattached    
15728:50   Debra Talbert  V50WGosport27:5927:2833.3 
15828:54   Emma Smale  S30WFareham26:2625:4224.1 
15928:57   Mike Elsen  V40MUnattached24:5723:4414.5 
16029:00   Sandra Abrams  V65WStubbington Green28:4628:0230.3 
16129:00   Ros Clarke V35WUnattached    
16229:15   Alan Doughty V50MUnattached    
16329:20   Mandy Burton SBV45WStubbington Green23:3823:3823.8 
16429:24   Luke Newman U15MUnattached    
16529:26   Levi Hughes  V40MGosport26:3526:3534.1 
16629:36   Deborah Casper  V50WFareham28:3128:3133.6 
16729:38   Ryan Gibson  SENMUnattached25:5324:4230.7 
16829:39   Joy Lothian  V45WFareham28:1628:1636.0 
16929:53   Max Harvey U15MUnattached    
17030:02   Christine Nation V50WGosport Road Runners    
17130:04   Peter Smith V55MUnattached    
17230:10   Harvey Lewis U15MUnattached    
17330:16   Jenny Felton V55WUnattached    
17430:17   Tim Felton V60MUnattached    
17530:21   Janet Shaw  V50WStubbington Green29:4827:2422.4 
17630:21   Cliff Shaw  V50MStubbington Green26:1324:5519.0 
17730:22   Tracy Slade  V35WGosport27:5624:5618.8 
17830:36   Sue Jennings V35WFareham Crusaders    
17930:37   Nigel Revis  V40MUnattached29:5225:3032.3 
18030:38   Geoff Powell V45MUnattached    
18130:44   Oliver Wilson U15MUnattached    
18230:44   Owen Whitefield V50MUnattached    
18330:48   Sarah Barron  V45WStubbington Green27:5726:4221.9 
18430:53   Janet Lindley  V65WGosport28:5628:5630.1 
18530:59   Sue M. Smedley SBV55WUnattached30:5226:1135.4 
18631:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18731:05   Robert Nicholls  V60MStubbington Green27:5026:4328.6 
18831:07   Lorraine Beavis  V55WHyde Park Harriers29:5429:3727.9 
18931:09   Jamie MacBeath U15MGosport Road Runners    
19031:10   Nick MacBeath  V40MGosport23:0720:019.7 
19131:12   Phillip Shilling V65MUnattached    
19231:16   Darin McCloud  V50MVictory29:5929:2928.6 
19331:21   Sue Robinson  V60WStubbington Green29:2827:2926.1 
19431:23   Mary-Jane Wallace V45WUnattached    
19531:27   Peter Redman V45MUnattached    
19631:28   Pippa White  V40WGosport29:2126:5222.9 
19731:30   Clara Fordina SBV35WStubbington Green27:0125:3921.7 
19831:30   Maria Sharp U15WUnattached    
19931:31   Max Sharp U11MUnattached    
20031:31   Luke Ellul-Turner U18MUnattached    
20131:33   Darren Abrams SBV40MUnattached31:3324:0517.6 
20231:39   Catherine Yarrow V35WUnattached    
20331:41   Louise Tanner  V40WStubbington Green28:0924:3619.7 
20431:49   Johanna Ross  S25WGosport29:5828:0735.1 
20531:59   Lucy Nicholson S30WUnattached    
20632:02   Lauren Fitzpatrick V35WUnattached    
20732:05   Sharon Gilbert V55WUnattached    
20832:05   Dave A Thomas  V55MBurnham27:5422:1226.5 
20932:06   Ashley Bradshaw V35WGosport Road Runners    
21032:06   Sharon Anzalucca V50WUnattached    
21132:07   Rebecca Mosley V35WUnattached    
21232:09   Donald Payne  V50MUnattached32:0330:4834.7 
21332:11   Kevin Burnop V40MUnattached    
21432:12   Brian Cowell SBV65MUnattached31:3726:2623.5 
21532:12   Sandie Mcintosh  V55WStubbington Green28:4527:4025.0 
21632:13   Rowena Dodds  V50WStubbington Green28:3627:4236.0 
21732:13   Marie Fitzgerald V40WStubbington Green Runners    
21832:14   Dawn Pease V40WUnattached    
21932:17   Helen Little V45WUnattached    
22032:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22132:26   Michael Rowsell V65MUnattached    
22232:27   Evie Rowsell U15WUnattached    
22332:29   Sue Simister  V55WStubbington Green30:0627:5829.3 
22432:38   Laura Tovey S25WUnattached    
22532:38   Edith Munro U11WUnattached    
22632:42   Annika Munro V35WUnattached    
22732:42   Cathy Ellis PBV50WFareham32:4231:2031.6 
22832:45   Shona Rust  V40WGosport31:3428:5530.3 
22933:13   Lai Tsui S25WUnattached    
23033:43   Piers Bateman V65MUnattached    
23133:46   Linda Ball V55WUnattached    
23233:49   Amanda Coles V55WVictory AC    
23333:49   Martin S Coles PBV55MVictory23:0123:0120.0 
23434:03   Charley Middleton U11MUnattached    
23534:04   Chris Cowell  V70MUnattached31:3628:0332.5 
23634:05   Colin Middleton  V35MGosport25:1224:4823.3 
23734:19   Jim Neville PBV55MUnattached32:3532:3536.0 
23834:38   David Moon V35MUnattached    
23934:44   Ieuan Stanley S25MUnattached    
24034:48   Lara Blake V35WUnattached    
24134:57   Leslie Ellul V70MUnattached    
24235:02   Denyse King SBV45WVegan31:5530:0828.7 
24335:05   Nicky Hayward V40WUnattached    
24435:13   Jonathan Dudley V40MUnattached    
24535:26   Karen Nichols  V45WGosport31:2831:2830.9 
24635:28   Debbie Cox PBS30WPortsmouth JC34:1834:0335.3 
24735:42   Lyn Murphy V50WUnattached    
24835:43   June Lenachan V45WUnattached    
24935:46   Poppy Harvey U11WUnattached    
25035:47   Kate Harvey V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2