Exeter Riverside parkrun # 53 External Results
Exeter Riverside
22 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:54   Jonathan Hall SBS25MHaywards Heath17:4717:215.4 
217:58   Samuel Jody Richards  S20MPontypridd (Roadents)16:5515:54-2.7 
318:19   Edward Pickering  V40MSouth West RR18:0317:573.7 
418:28   Justin John Reeve  V45MUnattached18:1918:006.8 
518:32   Tim James V35MUnattached    
618:38   David Hugh Hawkins  V45MEastleigh RC18:3217:515.2 
718:40   Alex Crump PBS25MHaldon18:4018:142.8 
818:47   Carl Grindrod V35MUnattached    
918:54   Ian Lea SBV35MUnattached18:5418:119.5Click your Clock logo
1018:56   Darren John  S25MKnowle & Dorridge18:1216:541.8 
1119:09   Graham Pooles SBS25MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:0918:3512.6 
1219:09   Karl Snell S25MUnattached    
1319:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:27   Harriet Enoch S25WUnattached    
1519:47   William Goundry V35MUnattached    
1619:57   Sam Thorpe S25MUnattached    
1720:00   Clare Taylor PBS30WUnattached20:0020:0018.5 
1820:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:23   Ben Lansbury S25MUnattached    
2020:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:35   Derek Skinner PBV50MTeignbridge20:3520:3510.7 
2320:37   David Wilson  S30MSouth West RR19:1818:002.8 
2420:52   Neil Edwards V45MUnattached    
2521:01   Joe Lewis S20MUnattached    
2621:02   Matt Carroll  V40MRugby & Northampton19:4817:522.7 
2721:07   John Bjergfelt V40MNorth Devon Triathletes    
2821:11   Malcolm Paulson SBV40MUnattached20:5920:4310.3 
2921:13   Arron Carpenter V35MUnattached    
3021:23   Sarah Roberts V45WUnattached    
3121:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:30   Peter Newton  V70MCity of Portsmouth/South West Vets20:4720:4724.9 
3321:34   Scott Hunter  S30MSouth West RR20:0318:446.0 
3421:36   Clinton G Duddley V35MUnattached    
3521:40   Tilly Woods  U18WNewton Abbot20:5120:246.8 
3621:46   Daniel Worth V35MUnattached    
3721:54   Simon Jones  V35MDidcot Runners21:2121:0416.6 
3822:00   Jasmine Stone PBU15WExeter22:0019:274.3 
3922:05   Ben Evans V35MUnattached    
4022:09   Joe Green S30MUnattached    
4122:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:19   Mark Lansley SBV40MSerpentine22:0821:0515.2 
4322:45   Mark Kemp V45MUnattached    
4422:46   Leon Poltawski V55MUnattached    
4522:54   Hannah Colston PBS30WTavistock22:5422:5414.2 
4622:55   James Brookes V40MUnattached    
4722:55   Pete Bailey V45MUnattached    
4822:58   Tony Owen V50MUnattached    
4923:01   Grace Smith  U11WWolverhampton & Bilston20:5220:3514.5 
5023:02   Paul Leather V35MUnattached    
5123:09   Mike Crimmins S30MUnattached    
5223:13   Caroline Carroll  V35WRugby & Northampton22:4021:3812.1 
5323:22   Jack Bristow  S20MKnowle & Dorridge17:0917:031.1 
5423:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:33   Kavita Solder PBS25WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London23:3322:5116.1 
5623:35   Philip Smith V40MSweatshop Running Community    
5723:37   Timothy Battershill V35MUnattached    
5823:39   Keith Hudson V55MUnattached    
5923:44   Rowland Lyons  V50MDacorum & Tring/Hydrographic/Civil Service22:2821:3512.5 
6023:48   Geoff Woods  V50MNewton Abbot20:3020:3010.6 
6123:50   Clare Rowe V35WUnattached    
6223:59   Lance Southgate V45MUnattached    
6324:00   Jon Dand S25MUnattached    
6424:03   Jonathan Senior S20MUnattached    
6524:04   Alan Cattell SBV55MExeter23:3823:0025.5 
6624:11   Jane Tanner V40WUnattached    
6724:13   Katelyn Wells  U15WExeter22:1422:1427.8 
6824:23   John Staplehurst V55MUnattached    
6924:27   Gareth Dow  V45MUnattached23:5323:3816.9 
7024:27   Jacob Coyne U20MUnattached    
7124:38   Catherine Calvert V35WUnattached    
7224:44   Phil Davey V55MUnattached    
7324:44   Andrew Clarke S25MUnattached    
7424:45   Simon Fawke V45MUnattached    
7524:49   Andrew Kitson V60MUnattached    
7625:02   Aby Sampson S20WUnattached    
7725:09   Tamsin Owen S20WUnattached    
7825:09   Paul Elliott  V35MStorm Plymouth23:5623:0814.6 
7925:15   Paul Matthew Barter  V50MSouth West RR23:1123:1113.8 
8025:18   Emilie Lewis S30WUnattached    
8125:26   Mia Leather  U15WExeter23:1522:3423.1 
8225:28   Harrison Shale  U11MWolverhampton & Bilston24:2324:2325.1 
8325:29   Mark Francis V45MUnattached    
8425:30   Tom Doe U15MUnattached    
8525:31   Lewis Hussey U15MUnattached    
8625:37   Stephen Hussey V45MUnattached    
8725:51   Maggie Hart V50WUnattached    
8826:14   Julie Akhurst V60WUnattached    
8926:18   Colin Mason V50MUnattached    
9026:18   Dean Jones S25MUnattached    
9126:19   Steve Hagley  V50MUnattached23:2423:1015.2 
9226:31   Lottie Woods  U15WNewton Abbot23:4023:0018.9 
9326:39   Sandra Wedden V50WFIT2RUN    
9426:40   Marika Dowse V45WFIT2RUN    
9526:44   Donna Marlow S25WUnattached    
9626:51   Alex Bosley V35MUnattached    
9726:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:59   Roger Lake V60MUnattached    
9927:03   Mary Humphries  V60WTiverton25:5924:4618.1 
10027:12   John Street V50MUnattached    
10127:26   Liz Wilson  V50WSouth West RR25:4024:5017.1 
10227:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10327:29   Jenny Ross S25WUnattached    
10427:37   Toby Crimmins S30MUnattached    
10527:58   Christopher Hellier V55MUnattached    
10628:06   Victoria Nolan  V45WSouth West RR26:3625:5525.5 
10728:12   Jo Woods V40WUnattached    
10828:16   Georgia Hart U15WUnattached    
10928:17   Nigel Hart V45MUnattached    
11028:17   Grace Roberts U20WUnattached    
11128:23   Mark Roberts V45MUnattached    
11228:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11328:51   Neil Hankey  V45MUnattached27:4222:0125.9 
11428:53   Emma Rigby S25WUnattached    
11528:53   Lucy Marshall V35WUnattached    
11628:57   Hannah Summers V35WUnattached    
11729:06   Ruben Brooks U15MUnattached    
11829:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11929:14   Stephen Walton PBU20MUnattached29:1425:5725.4 
12029:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12129:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12229:37   George Hayward U11MUnattached    
12329:39   Samuel Ludd U11MUnattached    
12429:41   Gigi Hetherington U15WUnattached    
12529:45   Victoria Hayward V40WUnattached    
12629:49   Sam Anderson V45WUnattached    
12729:54   Louise Green V45WUnattached    
12830:21   Janice Hindley V55WUnattached    
12930:25   Clare Farrant  V50WWare Joggers29:2627:0020.0 
13030:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13130:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13231:09   Shaun Pickett V65MUnattached    
13331:47   Jill Adams S30WUnattached    
13431:59   Rebecca Meaton V40WUnattached    
13532:00   Suzanne C Kay S30WUnattached    
13632:48   Lucy Kerr U15WUnattached    
13732:48   Richard Kerr V50MUnattached    
13833:01   Val Mountford V50WUnattached    
13933:14   Helen Law V55WUnattached    
14033:21   Frances Keyte V70WUnattached    
14133:34   Shona Bristow V40WUnattached    
14234:23   Nicholas T Radford S30MUnattached    
14334:24   Michael Rigby S25MBosh run    
14434:59   Nina Elliott V35WUnattached    
14535:01   Louise Hill V40WUnattached    
14636:12   Rosie Exell S25WUnattached    
14736:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14837:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14938:34   Naomi Hindley V50WUnattached    
15039:01   Mark Ross V55MUnattached    
15139:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15239:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15343:23   Ola Alford U11WUnattached    
15443:29   Edward Alford U11MUnattached    
15543:29   Debbie Alford V40WUnattached    
15645:02   Becky Chawner V40WUnattached    
15745:03   Clare Hardman V45WUnattached    
15845:18   Rosie Brooks U11WUnattached    
15945:21   April Brooks V35WUnattached