Eastleigh parkrun # 271 External Results
Eastleigh
22 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:33   Max Costley  S20MSouthampton16:3615:46-2.6 
219:04   Sam Costley  U18MSouthampton16:5915:36-3.0 
319:20   Alan Graham  V50MLordshill18:2118:033.3 
419:41   Peter Costley  V50MSouthampton/South West Vets18:0517:224.8 
519:46   Andrew Costello  V35MEastleigh RC18:5718:514.6 
620:01   Aaron Gallimore  S30MLordshill19:0917:504.9 
720:35   Stephen Tuttlebee S25MUnattached    
820:42   Jim Lurkins  S25MStragglers17:4516:510.7 
920:48   Andrew Lewis  S30MEastleigh RC17:5617:201.6 
1020:54   Lloyd Dickson PBS30MWinchester20:5417:292.0 
1120:56   Lee Harris V40MRomsey Road Runners    
1221:08   Anthony Willis  V55MEastleigh RC20:3619:387.1 
1321:12   Daniel Lurcock  S30MRomsey20:4419:114.6 
1421:15   Christopher Stocks  V45MItchen Spitfires20:5720:3618.6Click your Clock logo
1521:25   Mark Burton V45MUnattached    
1621:33   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton19:5619:058.9 
1721:35   Chris Goodhead V50MUnattached    
1821:39   Karen Rushton  V45WWinchester18:4218:367.0 
1921:39   Steve Churcher  V50MEastleigh RC20:1619:388.1 
2021:48   Angus Coull  V40MEastleigh RC19:3118:537.9 
2122:04   Simon White S30MUnattached    
2222:29   Jordan Winbourne  U20MHedge End20:2216:54-0.3 
2322:32   Robert Giles  V50MEastleigh RC21:2719:387.7 
2422:34   Will Arnold S30MUnattached    
2522:37   Simon Yeadon V40MUnattached    
2622:53   Brad Wright U18MUnattached    
2722:53   Ian Wright V55MUnattached    
2822:58   Simon Harvey  V50MWinchester20:1519:386.4 
2923:12   Mark Parkin  V60MEastleigh RC22:1822:1814.7 
3023:22   George Hams  V55MLordshill21:3321:3317.0 
3123:33   Thomas Moulson V35MUnattached    
3223:34   Rob Henderson  S25MBeeston22:2420:4310.4 
3323:35   Ian McIntyre V55MUnattached    
3423:39   Rachel Byers  V45WWinchester22:3622:0214.2 
3523:43   Rodolfo Gonzalez  V40MLordshill20:4919:5825.8 
3623:58   Bryn Emans S30MUnattached    
3724:02   Mark Heneghan V50MUnattached    
3824:07   Benjamin Twynham U15MUnattached    
3924:09   David Blakemore  V40MUnattached22:1721:4910.7 
4024:18   Callum Edwards-Wilson U11MUnattached    
4124:21   Robert Webb  S25MRomsey20:4320:4020.3 
4224:23   Clive Taylor V50MUnattached    
4324:28   Colin Jones  V60MEastleigh RC23:1520:4918.2 
4424:37   James Wood V45MUnattached    
4524:42   Arran Godfrey  U15MWinchester22:1020:329.2 
4624:43   Dave Woodall V45MUnattached    
4724:44   Mike Bath  V40MEastleigh RC22:4821:5712.4 
4824:53   Aaron Cribb V40MUnattached    
4924:58   Rachel Rathke  V40WUnattached24:1623:2834.2 
5024:59   Miriam McNee S25WUnattached    
5125:01   Neil Fenwick  V40MUnattached22:5922:2315.9 
5225:19   Toby Tyrrell V45MUnattached    
5325:32   Derek Quirk  V60MWessex RR24:2023:3516.6 
5425:33   Ethan Harvey  U11MSouthampton23:3721:137.5 
5525:35   John Tunney V60MUnattached    
5625:37   Jackie Ducker  V45WWinchester22:5022:5021.4 
5725:38   Chris Ducker SBV50MWinchester25:3820:2323.7 
5825:46   Aleksy Kwiatkowski U18MUnattached    
5925:49   Deryck Lee V35MUnattached    
6025:54   Keith Whitaker  V65MStubbington Green23:5021:4817.8 
6126:05   William Radley U18MUnattached    
6226:06   Peter Watts  V55MWinchester23:1820:5313.6 
6326:21   Charles Edward Arnold V60MUnattached    
6426:22   Ben Snuggs V40MUnattached    
6526:25   Andrew Gould  V45MEastleigh RC22:4321:5220.6 
6626:29   Claire Deacon  V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters24:4224:1816.7 
6726:30   Ian Shore V40MUnattached    
6826:32   Stefan Kwiatkowski V50MUnattached    
6926:34   Ian Boshier  V45MEastleigh RC21:2920:3812.6 
7026:35   David Blackman  V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets17:0216:370.7 
7126:36   Nigel Cowler V40MUnattached    
7226:38   Sophie Jones U15WUnattached    
7326:51   Michelle McMillan V40WUnattached    
7427:03   Karen Bolton  V50WSolent Running Sisters25:5425:1317.9 
7527:04   Anthony Michael Osborne  V55MUnattached25:3825:3822.0 
7627:06   Yvonne Colley V45WUnattached    
7727:08   Donna Rodger  V45WSolent Running Sisters23:2121:4215.0 
7827:10   Brett Lyons  V45MEastleigh RC24:4023:1011.8 
7927:19   Harald Weller V40MUnattached    
8027:36   Neil Curran S30MUnattached    
8127:50   Jo MacKlin V40WUnattached    
8228:14   Mathew Perkins S30MUnattached    
8328:20   Mike Johnson  V45MEastleigh RC22:0721:1312.3 
8428:22   Clint Cockroft V35MUnattached    
8528:36   Adrian Lewis V50MUnattached    
8628:41   Robert Ryder V45MUnattached    
8728:50   Jono Harvey V40MUnattached    
8829:03   Chris Winbourne  V45MHedge End26:2421:2917.4 
8929:04   James Saunders  V45MLordshill25:0123:3434.4 
9029:06   Jonathan Sparkes V35MUnattached    
9129:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9229:19   Oliver Barnes U15MUnattached    
9329:21   Emma Blake  S30WSolent Running Sisters26:5426:2222.5 
9429:23   Peter Morgan  SENMUnattached27:4126:0633.0 
9529:28   Richard Brandon V40MUnattached    
9629:38   Edward Brandon U15MUnattached    
9729:42   Nickie Bowen SBS30WEastleigh RC29:4225:2330.7 
9829:45   Deborah Gillian Tyler  V50WEastleigh RC27:4725:2521.4 
9929:47   Carol Collins  V50WEastleigh RC/Unattached29:0826:4823.7 
10030:19   Richard Beeston  V45MLordshill27:1523:3626.0 
10130:21   Boaz Lurcock  U11MWinchester28:5820:438.3 
10230:22   Becca Lurcock  S30WWinchester/Romsey23:5721:3210.6 
10330:22   Steve White  V50MEastleigh RC27:2824:5917.0 
10430:33   David Mason S30MUnattached    
10530:47   Max Montgomery U11MUnattached    
10630:58   Nick Fleeman V55MUnattached    
10731:12   Helen M Pitman V50WUnattached    
10831:15   Andrew Bennett V55MUnattached    
10931:16   Ian Corlett V45MUnattached    
11031:17   Tim Miles  V35MBayside Tri22:4220:4835.2 
11131:20   Paul Kemp  V45MUnattached28:5428:3426.0 
11231:28   Dylan James Taylor  U20MUnattached25:1624:5535.7 
11331:31   Yvonne Cooley  V60WUnattached28:4728:0925.6 
11431:35   Maria Sparks  V40WUnattached25:3024:5923.2 
11531:36   Richard Howard V35MUnattached    
11631:52   Joanne Nash  V40WEastleigh RC26:3123:3718.3 
11731:55   Kim Merrett S30WUnattached    
11832:04   Kate Robinson S20WUnattached    
11932:10   Margaret Mcgilp  V65WFlorida Uni28:2725:3821.8 
12032:21   Alan Meaden V50MUnattached    
12132:22   Phoebe Butts U11WUnattached    
12232:32   Rume John V40WUnattached    
12332:37   Amy Pattison S20WUnattached    
12432:44   Kerry Folger  V45WEastleigh RC31:0227:5723.2 
12532:52   Janice Gwendoline Rushton  V60WUnattached31:0330:3936.0 
12632:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12733:18   Melissa Rumsey S30WUnattached    
12833:22   Jessica Joanne Lott S30WUnattached    
12933:32   Yasmin Butts U11WUnattached    
13033:33   Jon Mark Butts V45MUnattached    
13134:22   Juliet Dimmick  V35WReading RR29:5229:3527.9 
13234:40   Belinda Harvey V45WUnattached    
13335:08   Larry Cooley  V60MEastleigh RC32:1428:2734.1 
13435:14   Sarah Kirk V40WUnattached    
13535:24   Dee-Dee Holman S25WUnattached    
13635:26   Elizabeth Montgomery V40WUnattached    
13735:27   Lorraine Pell V45WUnattached    
13836:19   Wendy Couper  V70WRomsey34:0330:4631.4 
13936:24   Bonnie McMulkin U15WUnattached    
14036:33   Astrid Mangel  V65WSolent Running Sisters/Southampton32:5632:0729.9 
14136:40   Caitlin Noakes U15WUnattached    
14237:04   Ella Lewis S20WUnattached    
14338:13   Meriel Jones V40WUnattached    
14438:14   Amy Anderton U11WUnattached    
14538:42   Paula Twynham V50WUnattached    
14638:51   Sally Taylor V50WUnattached    
14739:24   Mark Grout S20MUnattached    
14839:40   On-Nei Deane V35WUnattached    
14939:55   John Pellegrini  S25MVegan25:0721:3014.3 
15040:02   Jessica Pellegrini S25WUnattached    
15140:07   Yvonne Grandon  V50WLordshill37:1829:1522.2 
15240:09   Angelina New S30WUnattached    
15341:25   Joy Hunt V50WUnattached    
15441:43   Christine Matthews S25WUnattached    
15541:51   Ffion Eade U18WUnattached    
15641:52   Dani Vaughan S30WUnattached    
15742:03   Theresa Randall  V55WRedway Runners38:4936:4532.8 
15842:36   Hannah Bloxsidge U11WUnattached    
15942:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16043:38   Jamie Bloxsidge U11MUnattached    
16143:38   Niki Bloxsidge V45WUnattached    
16244:09   Emily Morris  S30WEastleigh RC36:4533:0235.3 
16347:23   Matthew Grout U15MUnattached    
16450:23   Becky Grout U18WUnattached    
16550:37   David Clothier  V65MMuratti-Denia26:3324:2734.0