Frimley Lodge parkrun # 290 External Results
Frimley Lodge
22 Aug 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   Tom Griffiths  S30MGuildford & Godalming15:5415:540.8 
217:12   Adam Cracknell  S30MUnattached16:2616:264.0 
317:59   Phil Jelly  S30MUnattached/Unattached17:4316:593.6 
418:02   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:0216:550.8 
518:09   Richard Barrett  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:3117:136.1 
618:10   Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Woking/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:3117:183.0 
718:11   Austin Soane  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4617:344.1 
818:40   Koji Miyazaki  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:2217:532.8 
918:48   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:0018:002.9 
1018:53   Michael Rankin  S20MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1818:1825.9 
1118:59   George Renwick U20MUnattached    
1219:05   Alex Halfacre  S20MWindle Valley Runners18:3416:243.4 
1319:06   Kevin Fowles V40MUnattached    
1419:08   Darren Wood  S30MHart19:0717:587.2 
1519:10   Brendan Cottrell  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3718:314.7 
1619:23   Lance Birkby  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets18:5118:0818.8 
1719:56   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners19:0518:263.7 
1819:57   Mark Pattrick  SENMUnattached19:5119:169.2 
1919:59   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:1817:181.4 
2020:06   Henry Morris  U20MUnattached18:5818:5817.3 
2120:11   Max J Woods  V45MSandhurst20:0518:377.0 
2220:22   Leon Jones  V45MCove/Winchester19:2919:299.3 
2320:23   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove18:5818:254.3 
2420:26   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:4517:325.6 
2520:29   Tony Ede  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners17:5817:588.3 
2620:31   Oliver Thomas  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4719:4727.4 
2720:46   Adam Badrawy  V35MUnattached19:1319:1310.3 
2820:47   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached20:0319:548.3 
2920:53   Peter Spargo V40MUnattached    
3020:53   Ian Greenfield V45MUnattached    
3120:55   Chris Phillips  V35MWindle Valley Runners20:2120:1514.4 
3221:02   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached20:1419:5210.2 
3321:09   Simon Fahey SBV35MUnattached21:0920:1430.1 
3421:16   Alison L Lenaghan  V40WCove20:5820:5813.8 
3521:18   Khagendra Lawati V35MUnattached    
3621:26   David Craig Peddle  V45MUnattached20:5020:4910.1 
3721:27   Lisa Hale  V35WFleet & Crookham21:0320:148.0 
3821:27   John Sice V40MUnattached    
3921:28   Anya Gardner V40WUnattached    
4021:43   Paul Charles Fowler  V45MUnattached21:2519:587.1 
4121:45   Damian James  V40MWindle Valley Runners20:3019:5811.8 
4221:45   Paul Williams  V45MSandhurst20:1819:406.5 
4321:47   Darren Atkins V40MBritish Military Fitness    
4421:57   Euan Tapper  V45MUnattached20:2119:558.8 
4522:01   Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached21:4320:1410.1 
4622:02   Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached20:5220:4116.9 
4722:03   Daniel Hollis S25MUnattached    
4822:04   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:3620:229.7 
4922:05   Tim Copland  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:2321:2314.9 
5022:06   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:1119:3511.5 
5122:08   Chris Peddle  V45MUnattached20:1520:1511.5 
5222:09   James Plummer PBS25MFarnham TC22:0918:286.1 
5322:12   Kelvin Jones S20MUnattached    
5422:14   Dan Spinks  V40MHillingdon20:1319:3115.9 
5522:15   Jon Toates S25MUnattached    
5622:15   Martin Cox  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:4321:2312.1 
5722:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5822:24   Nicola Sansom  V40W 20:0519:0814.1 
5922:26   Alan Kirby  V55MSandhurst21:5820:3116.0 
6022:29   Paul Denbigh V40MUnattached    
6122:32   Jon Maguire V40MLegacy OCR Team    
6222:33   Simon Clews  V40MWindle Valley Runners20:3820:1220.3 
6322:35   Oliver Butler S20MUnattached    
6422:36   Ben Ralph S30MBritish Military Fitness    
6522:37   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners20:4619:4811.6 
6622:39   Paul Baker  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1919:399.9 
6722:41   Louis Morris  U20MUnattached20:0018:3212.2 
6822:44   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
6922:46   Craig Bullock S30MUnattached    
7022:47   Diana Taylor V45WUnattached    
7122:48   Timothy Pearce  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart21:3218:518.2 
7222:49   Lucy Markham S30WUnattached    
7322:50   Angela Jones  V50WWindle Valley Runners22:0221:4320.2 
7422:54   Patrick Mungai  U20MSurrey Schs21:3020:2319.5 
7523:00   Keith Rann S30MUnattached    
7623:02   Paula Vine  V45WSandhurst22:2122:0621.5 
7723:05   Jamie Prior U18MUnattached    
7823:07   Shun Yamanaka S25MUnattached    
7923:12   Daniel Parish  V35MUnattached22:3620:2235.0 
8023:20   Rachel Sara Roberts  SENWUnattached22:5321:4212.5 
8123:22   Keegan Gallacher U20MUnattached    
8223:23   Matthew Beech S20MUnattached    
8323:25   Tim Guscott V50MUnattached    
8423:26   Matt Howlett  V40MUnattached22:5522:1317.6 
8523:27   Andrew Murdock  V55MUnattached23:0321:0930.5 
8623:29   Emily Godolphin S20WUnattached    
8723:32   Lucy Copley SBSENWUnattached23:3222:4723.9 
8823:40   Lucas Grove U11MUnattached    
8923:42   Christopher Grove  V40MSandhurst21:0819:2916.0 
9023:43   Hannah Upfield S20WUnattached    
9123:45   Martin Kensett  V45MWindle Valley Runners22:3322:2618.5 
9223:46   Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
9323:47   Gary Davison  V50MUnattached23:2022:5815.9 
9423:49   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
9523:53   Louise Mills  U20WWoking21:4021:1011.1 
9623:57   Robin Wakefield  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:5023:1219.3 
9724:08   Lee Bishop S30MUnattached    
9824:09   Royston Crandley  V45MSandhurst22:3021:3515.3 
9924:10   Rosanne Blake V35WUnattached    
10024:12   Mark Stock SBV50MSandhurst24:1221:1833.4 
10124:13   Andrew Denbigh U15MUnattached    
10224:15   Philip Turner  V50MSandhurst22:4122:1220.2 
10324:16   Simon Bass V45MUnattached    
10424:18   Nimesh Mehta S30MUnattached    
10524:19   Joanne Shields V45WUnattached    
10624:22   Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
10724:23   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
10824:27   Hannah Graham PBSENWUnattached24:1621:4318.1 
10924:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:30   Maria James V45WUnattached    
11124:32   Ciaran Farrell  U18MFleet & Crookham21:2719:156.5 
11224:33   Rich Jackson  V45MFleet & Crookham20:5319:467.9 
11324:38   Teresa Buff V40WUnattached    
11424:44   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:1122:0011.5 
11524:48   Joanna Sims  V40WUnattached24:1424:0714.9 
11624:55   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V40WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:5623:2914.5 
11724:55   Dale Morris  V40MUnattached24:2323:2324.7 
11824:56   Mike Holloway V35MUnattached    
11924:57   Dominic Price S20MUnattached    
12024:58   Fiona Carle  V40WFarnham Runners24:2623:0227.2 
12124:59   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
12225:02   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:0920:3320.8 
12325:06   Brian Rose  V50MUnattached24:3524:3520.0 
12425:09   Katy Mead  S30WSandhurst24:0423:3225.7 
12525:18   Beverley Jackson V40WUnattached    
12625:20   Harvey Ockrim PBV50MCamberley24:0324:0321.5 
12725:33   Guy Jarvis U11MUnattached    
12825:39   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached25:0324:0221.6 
12925:41   Oliver Copland U15MUnattached    
13025:44   Charlotte Price S25WUnattached    
13125:53   Tom Mann V35MUnattached    
13225:54   Karen Benson  V50WUnattached24:5624:5622.5 
13325:56   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:0520:2811.6 
13425:56   Vijay Kumar  V45MWindle Valley Runners24:3524:3518.2 
13526:01   Tom Gordon V45MUnattached    
13626:03   Adam Layland James  V40MUnattached24:3624:3620.4 
13726:04   Martin Gay V40MUnattached    
13826:05   Gary Shields V50MUnattached    
13926:06   Karen Evans  V35WWindle Valley Runners23:1923:1932.1 
14026:07   Toby Johnson U15MUnattached    
14126:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14226:08   Alyssa Jarvis V40WUnattached    
14326:10   Kenna-Sian Young S25WUnattached    
14426:14   Lesley Buckland V50WUnattached    
14526:18   Sarah Francis  V45WWindle Valley Runners25:2225:2225.6 
14626:20   Petra Barrett V40WUnattached    
14726:24   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst22:0521:1812.7 
14826:32   Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
14926:35   Ben Johnson V50MUnattached    
15026:39   Mark McGuinness  V50MFleet & Crookham25:3823:3717.6 
15126:43   Anna Zmijewska  S30WWindle Valley Runners24:5524:5518.9 
15226:50   James Moor-Bardell S25MUnattached    
15326:51   Leon Hicks  V50MSandhurst24:2523:2825.5 
15426:59   Martin Wood  V50MUnattached24:3724:3719.6 
15527:00   Toby Dillon U11MUnattached    
15627:01   Oliver Dillon V40MUnattached    
15727:03   Paul Goodall V60MUnattached    
15827:05   Steve Prince SBSENMUnattached23:4219:294.4 
15927:07   Nicola Briggs  S30WWindle Valley Runners26:2926:2923.5 
16027:08   Garry Oakley  V45MWindle Valley Runners25:5423:4019.1 
16127:09   Colin Hart  V65MCove25:1823:4524.8 
16227:12   Valerie Mills  V55WWoking26:2225:2721.0 
16327:12   Caroline Fowler V45WUnattached    
16427:13   Mandy Cornelius  V35WFarnham Runners26:2526:0523.1 
16527:13   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached25:1225:1222.7 
16627:15   Peter Ramsden V55MUnattached    
16727:16   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4325:4024.5 
16827:18   Edward Brown V35MUnattached    
16927:23   Charlie Parrington-Tyler S20WUnattached    
17027:25   Richard Musgrove V55MUnattached    
17127:26   Marc Durrant S30MUnattached    
17227:26   Jennika Bramer V35WUnattached    
17327:27   David Beuzeval V35MUnattached    
17427:29   Adrian Somerville V45MUnattached    
17527:31   Kerry Critchley  V40WWindle Valley Runners25:2624:1725.9 
17627:32   Jason Mistry V40MUnattached    
17727:34   Tim Wakefield V60MUnattached    
17827:34   Becki McVeigh S25WUnattached    
17927:36   Robert Fisher  V50MUnattached24:3224:3236.0 
18027:37   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached26:3126:3121.8 
18127:38   Alison Jones  V55WSandhurst25:3725:3718.6 
18227:41   Catherine Whittington S25WUnattached    
18327:45   Sarah Jane Campbell-foster  V40WUnattached25:5725:5722.6 
18427:50   David Lenaghan  V35MCove25:2723:1621.7 
18527:53   Paul Ashley  V40MSandhurst26:2626:2636.0 
18627:55   Liam Quinlan S20MUnattached    
18727:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18828:01   Rachelle Ballard V35WUnattached    
18928:02   Paul Silver V40MUnattached    
19028:05   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached26:4424:4124.3 
19128:07   Tom McManners V50MUnattached    
19228:10   Catherine Coulson S30WUnattached    
19328:13   Stephanie Tillman S25WUnattached    
19428:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19528:16   James Richard Casey  V45MSandhurst22:5921:1020.9 
19628:17   Claire Wilmot  V35WWindle Valley Runners26:5026:5025.2 
19728:19   Lucas Martin U15MUnattached    
19828:19   James Martin V40MUnattached    
19928:23   David Rutherford V55MUnattached    
20028:32   Christina Denbigh U11WUnattached    
20128:37   Danielle Jackson  U15WFleet & Crookham24:4324:4335.3 
20228:38   Lin Ward V40WUnattached    
20328:41   Nina Lynch V40WUnattached    
20428:42   Sandra Denbigh V40WUnattached    
20528:45   Rachel Greener  V50WWaverley27:0125:3022.2 
20628:48   Paul O'Neill  V40MUnattached23:2823:0315.2 
20728:50   Brian Mardling SBV60MUnattached28:4125:5230.3 
20828:53   Louise Wilson S25WUnattached    
20928:58   Helen Prinsloo V35WUnattached    
21028:59   Alex Newell V35WUnattached    
21128:59   Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V45MUnattached26:2324:4418.8 
21229:00   Julie Barrow V55WUnattached    
21329:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21429:08   Olivia Mountcastle V35WBerkshire Hash House Harriers    
21529:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21629:15   Susan Elizabeth Travis  V45WUnattached28:2625:5833.5 
21729:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21829:17   Sharon Bradley  V45WWindle Valley Runners22:3722:3716.4 
21929:19   Sandra Davidson SBV50WCove/Fleet & Crookham28:3127:2922.0 
22029:22   Karen Evans V45WUnattached    
22129:22   Mark Garrity V50MUnattached    
22229:24   Veronica Scott SBV40WUnattached29:2428:2226.3 
22329:33   James Gilmore U11MUnattached    
22429:38   Lizzie Humphreys S30WUnattached    
22529:47   Caroline Hirsch  S30WFarnham TC27:2826:2533.5 
22629:52   Craig Hooper V45MUnattached    
22729:53   Michael James V35MUnattached    
22829:55   David McAdam  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District27:4524:5120.5 
22929:56   Jo Wood  V50WUnattached28:5226:3323.0 
23029:57   Finlay McGuinness  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District25:3119:256.2 
23129:58   Adam Vernone S25MUnattached    
23230:00   Brian Holden  V50MCove25:2124:0023.2 
23330:01   Jacob Bugg U11MUnattached    
23430:04   Carly Baker V35WUnattached    
23530:06   Catherine Gilmore V40WUnattached    
23630:08   Lucy Scott U11WUnattached    
23730:09   Chris Scott V40MUnattached    
23830:16   Alison Grant V35WUnattached    
23930:18   Mark Foker V55MUnattached    
24030:19   Angela Foker V55WUnattached    
24130:20   Laura Wilkinson-Rea V35WUnattached    
24230:21   John Warren SBV60MUnattached29:1727:0636.0 
24330:22   Kelly Elaine Mole  V40WUnattached28:5227:0136.0 
24430:23   John Mepham V55MUnattached    
24530:25   Mary Cosgrave  V45WUnattached28:4727:4623.6 
24630:27   Nick Mantella  V45MUnattached27:3826:3220.3 
24730:28   Cath Donaldson  V45WUnattached28:3028:3034.9 
24830:38   Nicola Cunnison  V40WWindle Valley Runners29:0629:0636.0 
24930:45   Samantha Clacher-Chopra V35WUnattached    
25030:46   Declan Farrell V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2