Durham Summer Relays External Results
Durham
20 Aug 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SEN L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:00   Daniel Jenkin SENMDurham/Durham Uni-0.5 
29:10   Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-1.2 
39:14   Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge0.0 
49:22   Marc Elliott SENMGateshead13.1 
59:24   Adrian BaileySENMBirtley   
69:26   Jordan Bell U20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.6 
79:29   Steve Rankin SENMSunderland/Unattached/South Shields-0.8 
89:42   Graeme Cook SENMNorth Shields Poly3.3 
99:46   Jonny Evans U20MJarrow & Hebburn-0.9 
109:51   Mark Smith U17MSunderland5.0 
119:52   Jackson UnknownSENMGateshead   
129:53   Robert Eaton SENMDurham/Durham Uni0.6 
1310:00   Gareth John Driscoll SENMGosforth12.1 
1410:06   Lucas Longman SENMHeaton9.5 
1510:07   Alex BrownSENMHoughton   
1610:12   Michael Edwards SENMSunderland1.9 
1710:13   Gareth Pritchard V35MElvet0.4 
1810:30   Samuel Beckett SENMCrook-0.5 
1910:32   Mark Wade SENMAycliffe2.4 
2010:33   Stephen Barker SENMTyne Bridge8.3 
2110:37   James Hadfield SENMElswick24.1 
2210:45   Adam Hodgson SENMSouth Shields7.6 
2310:49   Douglas Tickner U23MTyne Bridge7.2 
2410:50   Simon UnknownV35MTyne Bridge   
2510:51   Darren Bradshaw V35MUnattached24.4 
2610:51   Richard Ostell SENMGateshead25.2 
2711:13   Philip Scott SENMTyne Bridge5.7 
2811:17   Paul Waller SENMTyne Bridge2.0 
2911:18   Alan Ball SENMJarrow & Hebburn8.2 
3011:27   Nicolas Killeen U17MSunderland31.9 
3111:29   Ali Matthews V35WMetro Aberdeen/Darlington H5.5 
3211:32   Tracy Millmore SENWBirtley1.8 
3311:35   Sarah Hill SENWGateshead10.8 
3411:37   Laura Lee U17WHunwick18.6 
3511:41   Lucy Wallace SENWBlackhill4.6 
3611:47   Sophie Wickham SENWGateshead22.7 
3711:52   James Alexander Green U17MHeaton26.5 
3811:55   Matthew Crow SENMHunwick29.1 
3911:57   Richard Houghton SENMElswick2.7 
4012:01   David McKenna V45MDarlington H6.4 
4112:04   Daniel Hunter V40MDarlington H18.2 
4212:12   Dominic Colley SENMDarlington H8.6Click your Clock logo
4312:13   Neil James Kavanagh SENMLow Fell9.7 
4412:16   Louise Talman SENWDarlington H4.6 
4512:19   Carig StoddartSENMDarlington H  
4612:20   Matt Walker SENMTyne Bridge3.8 
4712:22   Gina Howorth SENWElswick13.0 
4812:24   Shaun McGrathV35MHoughton   
4912:25   Lizzie WoodSENWCrook AC   
5012:26   Colin Robson V35MSouth Shields7.2 
5112:28   Amelia LeslieSENWJarrow & Heb   
5212:29   Mark Robinson V35MDarlington H27.0 
5312:37   Paul Dawson V35MHunwick13.3 
5412:38   Emma UnknownSENWGateshead   
5512:41   Stephen Allen SENMSunderland Strollers8.5 
5612:45   Richard Young V35MUnattached33.0Click your Clock logo
5712:47   Rebecca UnknownSENWGateshead   
5812:55   Barry Bell V45MDarlington H12.2 
5913:01   Lucy Turzynski SENWTyne Bridge8.9 
6013:02   Lisa Tweddle SENWJarrow & Hebburn34.6 
6113:04   Rachel Breheny V35WSouth Shields7.5 
6213:30   Rachael UnknownSENWTyne Bridge   
6313:32   Magda Turnbull SENWTyne Bridge11.5 
6413:34   Martin PhilipsSENMDarlington H  
6513:37   Charlotte Baston U17WElswick9.0 
6613:50   Emma North V35WSunderland32.1 
6713:53   Donna-Marie Corrigan SENWSunderland35.9 
6813:56   Judith Thirlwell V40WSunderland11.8 
6913:57   Michelle Jane SENWAycliffe11.2 
7013:58   Tracey Owen SENWDarlington H24.3 
7114:00   Beate Muller V50WTyne Bridge17.1 
7214:18   Lesley Miller V45WDarlington H17.5 
7314:37   Michelle O'NeillV35WSund Strollers   
7414:43   Kate Wickham SENWGateshead29.0 
7515:16   Victoria Forster SENWTyne Bridge36.0 
7615:30   Lisa Boyd V40WHeaton15.6 
7715:57   Anneli UnknownSENWDarlington H   
ZXCL SEN L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:26   Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-3.4 
29:35   Jordan Scott SENMMorpeth/Newcastle Uni-0.4 
39:37   Daniel Johnson U23MGateshead6.0 
49:41   Alex Mirley SENMDurham  
59:46   Andrew Powell SENMSunderland-1.3 
69:59   James Cripwell U20MGateshead-1.6 
79:59   Peter BraySENMDurham City   
810:02   Michael Dawson V35MNorth Shields Poly5.4 
910:11   Adam Simms U23MGateshead/Northumbria Uni19.7 
1010:15   Gary Wallace SENMBlackhill-0.9 
1110:22   John Howe U17MSunderland22.2 
1210:22   Zack Wylie U20MGosforth-0.2 
1310:25   Rob Everson SENMElvet0.6 
1410:27   Dez Fielden V40MAycliffe3.0 
1510:36   Paul Reay SENMBirtley16.7 
1610:39   Callum AitchisonSENMAykley Heads   
1710:40   Lee Dover SENMHoughton Harriers-1.5 
1810:42   Mark Head V35MSunderland17.3 
1910:43   Jonathan Gilroy SENMJarrow & Hebburn2.2 
2010:47   Alasdair Blain SENMTyne Bridge5.6 
2110:54   Roger Sillito V35MLow Fell12.2 
2211:01   Paul StewartV35MS Shields   
2311:04   David Colpitts U23MTyne Bridge9.5 
2411:05   Michael Heskett SENMSunderland15.1 
2511:07   Mark Banks U23MHeaton7.5 
2611:07   Ellie Mahon U17WGateshead20.9 
2711:11   James Baker SENMDarlington H21.3 
2811:14   Charlie Townsend SENMTyne Bridge5.7 
2911:19   Richard Davies SENMElswick11.9 
3011:26   Philippa UnknownSENWBirtley   
3111:34   Barry Talman V35MDarlington H3.5 
3211:35   Adrian Hall SENMTyne Bridge2.9 
3311:35   Scott Brady SENMElswick2.9 
3411:37   Jeff Miller V50MDarlington H4.8 
3511:39   Darren ParksV35MJarrow & Heb   
3611:42   Maxine Czarnecka SENWJarrow & Hebburn25.0 
3711:43   Michael Henderson SENMSunderland Strollers5.6 
3811:57   Garry Collinson SENMDarlington H6.0 
3912:01   Mark Ketley V35MHunwick13.7 
4012:14   Simon Jobe V35MHeaton7.5 
4112:16   Rebecca Pease U20WGateshead/Doncaster/University of London6.0 
4212:20   David Triplow SENMSouth Shields10.1 
4312:28   Gillian Manford SENWGateshead4.0 
4412:35   Iain Dalby SENMTyne Bridge9.9 
4512:35   Louise Lennox V40WTyne Bridge9.9 
4612:35   David GribbenV35MHoughton   
4712:53   Catherine Lowes SENWGateshead/Blaydon8.1 
4812:53   Mark Tallon SENMDarlington H11.0 
4913:00   Matthew Lauder U20MHunwick34.0 
5013:05   Ben FoldSENMCrook AC   
5113:08   Linda Noble V50WDarlington H9.1 
5213:08   Nicola Brady SENWTyne Bridge11.9 
5313:10   Valerie Clarke V55WDarlington H11.3 
5413:16   Sarah O'Mahoney SENWSunderland30.6 
5513:21   Clive Green V50MDarlington H35.1 
5613:25   Felicity Smith V35WElswick10.5 
5713:27   Michelle Zamir V35WAycliffe12.3 
5813:31   Adele McAleer SENWBlackhill19.9 
5913:39   Peter Foulds V35MDarlington H13.8 
6013:40   Matt PetersSENMRichies Runners   
6113:43   Sam NewingtonV35WDurham City   
6213:48   Charlotte Knowles SENWDarlington H20.1 
6313:50   Hannah Kirkham SENWTyne Bridge31.0 
6413:52   Leigh Tang SENWGateshead22.9 
6513:52   Vanessa Hogan SENWSunderland Strollers29.0 
6613:55   Craig AldersonSENMTyne Bridge   
6714:10   Eleanor Spencer-SENWCrook AC   
6814:16   Jacqui Walker V40WGateshead24.1 
6914:23   Angela Calvert V35WSunderland34.2 
7014:26   Annette Kelly V35WTyne Bridge16.3 
7114:47   Caroline Billis V35WHeaton17.4 
7215:13   Charlotte UnknownSENWS Shields   
7315:30   Kristina VickersV35WJarrow & Heb   
7415:40   Lucie Forster SENWSunderland26.7 
7515:51   Stephanie Kingdon SENWDarlington H33.2 
7616:03   Linda Tinkler V35WDarlington H32.3 
7716:38   Charly Blackburn SENWTyne Bridge26.1 
ZXCL SEN L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:04   Chris Smith V35MMorpeth4.9 
29:10   James Dunce U23MTyne Bridge-2.6 
39:14   James Askew SENMDurham11.3 
49:26   Sam Brand SENMGateshead/Northumbria Uni24.2 
59:42   Scott Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni-0.6 
69:47   David Old SENMGateshead3.7 
79:51   Tom Goulding U20MBirtley-1.1 
89:54   Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn0.5 
99:56   Jamie BarberV35MHeaton   
1010:08   Matthew Devlin SENMSunderland-0.8 
1110:11   Craig Isherwood SENMSunderland24.2 
1210:15   Stephen Jackson SENMElvet-3.0 
1310:18   Karl MonaghanSENMAykley Heads   
1410:30   Tom VardySENMTyne Bridge   
1510:41   Paul Cook V40MDarlington H4.9 
1610:44   John Surtees SENMAycliffe0.6 
1710:46   Graeme Hunt SENMDurham/Royal Air Force21.3 
1810:47   Mark Hodgson SENMSouth Shields0.4 
1910:49   Mark CroweSENMElswick   
2010:56   Mary Ferrier SENWGateshead/Leeds Uni11.2 
2110:57   Sophie Burnett U17WBirtley2.5 
2211:18   William Johnson U23MTyne Bridge1.7 
2311:26   Ian Young V40MBlackhill3.9 
2411:31   Christopher Michael Dwyer SENMSunderland Strollers1.6 
2511:33   Paul Tate V35MGateshead25.6 
2611:34   Claire Simpson V35WJarrow & Hebburn27.8 
2711:35   Stephen MaGrath SENMLow Fell-0.1 
2811:35   Jessica Fox U17WSunderland7.3 
2911:38   Tom Colquitt SENMTyne Bridge5.7 
3011:46   Nick Pearson SENMTyne Bridge8.7 
3111:47   Faye Buckton SENWGateshead/Northumbria Uni21.4 
3211:50   Dianne UnknownSENWBlackhill   
3311:53   Malcolm LeeceV35MJarrow & Heb   
3411:57   John Lowes SENMElswick16.8 
3511:57   Jordan SmithSENMCrook AC   
3611:57   Joanne Raine SENWCrook10.1 
3712:00   Ryan Archer U17MHunwick33.8 
3812:07   Andy WalkerV35MS Shields   
3912:13   Graham Garvey V40MDarlington H10.2 
4012:15   David Aiken V35MDarlington H6.5 
4112:17   Joy Fenwick SENWTyne Bridge28.9 
4212:21   Sue Phillips V50WDarlington H11.2 
4312:21   Richard John Bowes SENMUnattached10.2 
4412:22   Paul Keedy V45MDarlington H18.9 
4512:25   Lisa Atkinson SENWGateshead13.2 
4612:34   Sean Connolly U17MDarlington H11.2 
4712:37   Sarah Davies SENWElswick23.0 
4812:39   Rebecca Mott U17WDurham22.0 
4912:40   Lisa HillonSENWGateshead   
5012:41   Liz RavenSENWGateshead   
5112:42   Leslie Curtis SENMDarlington H33.5 
5212:46   Mark Thomas U20MGosforth35.4 
5312:51   Shaun Bagley SENMSunderland10.4 
5412:56   Megan Parkin U20WTyne Bridge8.4 
5513:05   Tyrone Murphy SENMTyne Bridge19.0 
5613:12   Jade Hutchinson U17WDarlington H7.9 
5713:15   Marie Davis SENWSunderland16.7 
5813:18   Sara Blight V35WElswick12.7 
5913:28   Tracey SurteesSENWAycliffe   
6013:28   Caitlin Sowter U17WHeaton16.4 
6113:46   Emily Halstead U23WDarlington H18.0 
6213:48   Christopher Dunn SENMHeaton20.1 
6313:56   Mel Cooke-SENWS Shields   
6413:57   Simon Daniels V45MDarlington H10.8 
6513:57   Lyndsey UnknownSENWTyne Bridge   
6614:09   Jill Cadwgan V35WSunderland Strollers18.9 
6714:24   John Conlon V55MHunwick36.0 
6814:53   Scott Wilkinson V40MTyne Bridge29.5 
6914:58   Laura Carrick SENWTyne Bridge14.3 
7015:07   Marion OgleSENWDarlington H  
7115:20   Janice Foster V40WDarlington H19.4 
7215:28   Kim Fox V45WSunderland23.1 
7316:22   Andrea Fyall V35WJarrow & Hebburn35.6 
7416:41   Natasha Baldwin U23WTyne Bridge36.0 
ZXCL V35 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:38   Terry Scott V40MTyne Bridge-2.9 
29:45   Graham UnknownSENMN Shields   
39:46   Robert Dobson V35MGateshead18.1 
49:57   Ian Dixon V35MSunderland-0.7 
59:58   Michael Grimes U23MDurham/Durham Uni2.3 
610:02   Lee Bennett V45MElswick/Northumberland Fell Runners0.2 
710:11   Gary Wallace SENMBlackhill-0.9 
810:16   Tim Field V50MSunderland3.3 
1010:17   David Wright V40MTyne Bridge2.3 
910:17   Thomas UnknownV35MN Shields   
1110:19   Matthew Gwilym V35MGosforth4.3 
1210:29   Sean MaleyV35MN Shields   
1310:32   Joseph Woods U20MBlyth0.2 
1410:36   Robert Walker V40MNorth Shields Poly2.1 
1510:38   Stephen Hall V35MNorth Shields Poly3.0 
1610:41   Dale McCallum SENMSaltwell5.9 
1710:45   Michael Garrard U23MNorth Shields Poly/Newcastle Uni1.8 
1810:50   Alan Hodgson V40MSunderland4.0 
1910:53   Simon Gardner V45MElvet6.5 
2010:56   Matt Davison V35MTyne Bridge4.5 
2110:58   Ian BlakemoreV35MAykley Heads   
2211:00   Jon Strong V45MNorth East Vets4.8 
Page: 1 2 3