Derby Athletics Festival External Results
Derby
13 Sep 15
800 Mile 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.41   Jake Hindmarch  U20MDerby2:12.542:03.148.4 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.34   Cameron Walker  U17MMansfield2:03.231:55.9212.7 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.70   Callum Abberley PBU15MBurton1:59.701:54.45-0.4 
22:39.56   Louis Rice  U15MAmber Valley & Erewash2:39.42:26.7322.1 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.43   Jonathan Howkins  U13MAmber Valley & Erewash2:28.892:17.464.7 
22:54.40   Ethan Sharratt  U13MBurton2:51.32:31.811.7 
32:55.95   Oliver Holford  U13MDerby2:52.92:29.5213.9 
42:57.79   Joe Jackson  U13MDerby2:45.02:45.032.5 
53:03.57   Charlie Dave PBU13MAmber Valley & Erewash3:03.572:57.834.1 
63:04.53   Simon Ram  U13MAmber Valley & Erewash2:53.172:53.1732.5 
73:14.49   Joel McGraw  U13MAmber Valley & Erewash3:06.12:10.332.2 
800 M35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.53   Rob Andrew  V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters2:06.11:53.93.9 
22:16.65   Robert Stewart  V40MHolme Pierrepont/Charnwood2:14.892:14.896.1Click your Clock logo
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:09.19   Juliette Warburton PBSENWBromsgrove & Redditch3:09.193:00.830.0 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.19   May Roberts  U17WMansfield2:20.292:20.299.8 
22:29.07   Bethan Hudson PBU17WDerby2:29.072:23.005.3 
32:29.08   Steffi Luker-Edwards PBU17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:29.082:29.087.7 
42:29.53   Ellie Cooper PBU15WTaunton2:29.532:29.5332.2 
52:35.94   Megan Bould  U17WDerby2:25.02:25.019.7 
62:38.08   Alexandra Kiltie  U17WDerby2:37.282:25.936.1 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.13   Ailis MacFarlane  U15WBurton2:22.42:20.3210.2 
22:37.21   Molly Hudson PBU15WDerby2:37.212:14.262.5 
32:46.50   Chelsea Peake PBU15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:46.502:43.629.7 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.66   Lauren McNeil PBU13WNotts2:31.662:13.443.8 
22:33.65   Neve Evans  U13WCharnwood2:33.462:28.514.4 
32:37.80   Jasmine Greenaway  U13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe2:30.322:30.3220.5 
42:42.29   Scarlett Williams  U13WDerby/Leicestershire Schs2:35.132:35.1328.6 
52:57.83   Megan Harris-Wood PBU13WHigh Peak AC2:57.832:36.6219.6 
63:08.59   Grace Bennett  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash3:05.12:49.123.8 
800 W35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.98   Sarah Holford  V40WDerby2:32.242:27.9714.6 
22:39.16   Steph Spencer  V40WDerby/Midland Masters2:38.82:268.2 
 
Mile SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.63   Joseph Booth PBU23MDerby/Sheffield Uni4:55.634:55.63-0.4 
24:56.48   Colin Piper PBSENMSphinx4:56.484:56.486.5 
37:22.68   Stuart Gregory PBSENMStilton7:22.687:22.6826.0 
Mile U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.97   George Bettsworth PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles/LSE4:59.974:57.8012.0 
Mile U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.15   Jude Bush PBU15MDerby5:21.155:21.150.8 
25:24.29   Jake Martin SBU15MDerby5:24.294:49.045.1 
Mile U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.97   James Wardle  U13MRushcliffe5:17.94:36.10.1 
25:47.43   Tyler Francis PBU13MWolverhampton & Bilston5:47.435:47.430.0 
36:24.51   Freddie Burton SBU13MDerby6:24.516:23.5318.4 
Mile M35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.65   Geoff Lowry SBV50MAmber Valley & Erewash/Chesterfield5:00.654:53.003.0 
25:02.93   Russell Parkin  V50MDerby/Midland Masters4:55.74:55.74.6 
35:17.01   Ian Hewitt  V40MSinfin5:11.95:11.916.4 
Mile U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:43.59   Bethan Hudson PBU17WDerby5:43.595:43.595.3 
Mile U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:00.87   Molly Hudson PBU15WDerby6:00.876:00.872.5 
Mile U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:48.75   Sian Lewis PBU13WTamworth5:48.755:48.756.7 
26:00.42   Amber Hendley PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash6:00.426:00.4221.2 
36:05.64   Yasmin Nutt PBU13WNotts6:05.645:37.38.4 
46:13.66   Abbie Darnell PBU13WChesterfield6:13.666:13.6620.9