West Pinchbeck 10K External Results
West Pinchbeck
27 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:04   Lloyd Kempson PBU23MNene Valley33:0432:27-3.2 
234:33   John Pike  V40MNewham & Essex Beagles33:1331:431.4 
334:52   Drew Warnes PBSENMNene Valley34:5234:5220.0 
435:40   James Grant Skinner PBV40MStamford35:4034:315.4 
536:46   Jonathan Palmer SBSENMBourne36:4633:28-0.6 
637:46   Rebecca Hall  SENWCorby37:2437:149.1 
738:37   Philippa Taylor  V45WNene Valley36:4735:474.0 
838:44   Maggie Skinner PBV35WStamford38:4437:356.2 
938:48   Mark Spence  V45MCorby/Royal Air Force/Stamford38:1138:1114.5 
1039:04   Gareth Willams SENMStamford Striders    
1139:27   Sam Frammington SENM     
1239:31   Nick Wells SBV50MStamford39:3138:417.1 
1339:49   Andy Gregg PBV45MPACTRAC39:4939:4926.8 
1439:58   Andrew Shackleton SENMStamford Striders    
1540:29   Paul Houlden PBSENMNene Valley40:2940:205.9 
1640:47   Chris Warnes PBSENMNene Valley40:4740:4722.6 
1740:54   Jack Adam Green  U20MWerrington40:4735:591.9 
1841:22   Geraldine Larham PBV45WMarch41:2241:108.5Click your Clock logo
1941:34   Andrew Dennis  SENMStamford40:5940:594.9 
2041:41   Callum McPartlin PBU23MSpalding Triathlon Club41:4141:4131.2 
2142:03   Steven Dowse SENM     
2242:07   Paul Steven Cooper  V45MUnattached41:3740:2210.3 
2342:09   Suzie Brownlow PBV40WBourne42:0942:0927.6 
2442:10   Paul Wiegand V40MFenland Running Club    
2542:52   Jay Belham PBU23MNene Valley42:5237:405.2 
2642:53   Andrew Shelton  V45MSkegness & District41:0239:089.5 
2742:53   Ed Fancurt V40MStamford Striders    
2843:10   Clare Parkin SENWBourne Town Harriers    
2943:13   Jeremy Green V40MWerrington Joggers    
3043:14   James Macdonald  SENMNene Valley37:2537:254.0 
3143:18   Robert Cross SENM     
3243:22   Catherine Payne SBV45WGrantham RC43:2242:409.0 
3343:38   Andrew Cowling SBV55MThorney43:3840:3812.5 
3443:41   Clive Owen  V55MNewark Striders43:2737:4620.0 
3544:40   Sandy Telfer  V50MSleaford40:0039:0310.8 
3644:41   Andrew Larham  V55MMarch40:3139:335.8 
3744:49   Vivienne Middlebrook PBV50WStamford44:4944:4917.4 
3844:58   Louise Blake PBV35WNene Valley44:5844:3017.5 
3944:58   Colin Apps V40M     
4045:00   Peter Davis  V60MNewark Striders44:4544:2311.4 
4145:08   Gemma Hempstead SENWBourne Town Harriers    
4245:13   Ray Dowland SBV60MNene Valley45:1341:2216.8 
4345:18   James Carles V40M     
4445:34   Andy Cole SENM     
4545:36   Julie Parker  V50WShropshire Shufflers/Stamford43:4543:4516.6 
4645:39   Richard Ellis SENM     
4745:48   Andy Wheatley V40M     
4845:50   Nigel Dickens SBV60MNene Valley45:5044:2812.0 
4945:52   Stuart Cox V40M     
5046:10   Peter Downing V40M     
5146:11   John Holland V40MStamford Striders    
5246:20   Paul D. McCarthy PBV40MYaxley46:2040:0513.5 
5346:24   Tom Coaton SENM     
5446:27   Nicholas Smith  V45MStamford45:4245:1415.0 
5546:44   Christopher Walton PBV50MUnattached46:4445:389.2Click your Clock logo
5647:10   Paul Sleaford SBV40MSkegness & District47:1045:4234.4 
5747:38   Robert Rainsford SBV50MHeanor47:3837:2322.8 
5847:43   Andrew Barlex  V50MUnattached46:0344:0410.8 
5948:02   Tony Spratt V40M     
6048:28   Chris Hunt  V45MGrantham AC48:2641:2112.9 
6148:35   Nigel Booth V40MMablethorpe RC    
6248:40   Gavin Hynes V40MStamford Striders    
6348:50   Nilesh Patel  V35MBushfield48:2546:0717.1 
6449:07   Robert McArdle  V55MGrantham RC46:3643:5211.9 
6549:11   Anna Thompson SBV45WSleaford49:1146:4513.0 
6649:20   Martin Skidmore V40M     
6749:32   Caroline Hill V35WSpalding Triathlon Club    
6849:34   Darren Wallace V40M     
6949:38   Alan Buckberry V40MSleaford Striders    
7049:41   John Combie  V65MNewark AC47:0644:2616.7 
7149:43   Peter Holland SENM     
7250:04   Stephen Roweth  V55MEye49:2049:2032.7 
7350:12   Diane Gill V35WToonie Express    
7450:18   Lesley Allen SBV50WStamford50:1850:0527.3 
7550:20   Aaron Wilkinson  V35MUnattached48:5645:3115.3 
7651:27   Susan Shackleton V35WStamford Striders    
7751:38   Amanda Stoffel SENW     
7851:39   Caroline Robertson V35WStamford Striders    
7951:45   Janine Buck  V45WStamford50:2150:2128.1 
8051:46   Suzanne Moon  V35WStamford50:2246:5012.4 
8151:51   Steve Laneford V40MSkegness & District RC    
8251:56   Jaydyne Overton SENW     
8352:53   Andy Potter V40MStamford Striders    
8453:05   Rebecca Richards V35W     
8553:22   Mike Whaley V40M     
8653:25   Nicky Carles V35W     
8754:11   Gary Booth SENM     
8854:16   Angie Baynham PBV50WStamford54:1654:1636.0 
8954:36   Beata Shackleston V35W     
9055:08   Selina Slilver V35WStamford Striders    
9155:24   Carl Holland V40M     
9256:29   Daniella Kempson SBSENWNene Valley56:2951:0116.6 
9356:32   Gavin Booth SENM     
9456:41   Andam Sanderson SENM     
9556:48   Phil Maddison SENM     
9657:19   Louis Hudson V35W     
9757:37   Andrew Eadie V40M     
9857:37   Nicki Murphy V35W     
9957:43   Abi Tiernan  V35WBushfield55:4100:53:2221.1 
10058:37   Lisa Benton V35W     
10158:56   Sally Hollick V35WSleaford Striders    
10259:27   Kerry Hudson V35WFERC    
10360:22   Lisa Gore V35W     
10460:49   Stanley Thornton  V75MSleaford TR60:4655:5433.9 
10561:31   Simon Haul SENM     
10661:53   Sarah Walker V35W     
10763:05   Andy Holden V40M     
10863:15   Phil Brown SENM     
10964:00   Barbara Gunn  V45WBushfield59:3859:3825.6 
11064:00   Tanya Allsopp PBV35WSkegness & District64:0064:0036.0 
11164:02   Andrew Dickinson V40M     
11264:08   Teresa Walton V35W     
11364:09   Samuel Walton SENM     
11466:07   Helena Shelton  V40WSkegness & District61:3860:4328.6 
11566:12   Joanne Calver  V40WSleaford TR64:3164:3131.6 
11668:42   Sarah Akers V35WSADRC    
11768:56   Mandy Holland V35WStamford Striders    
11870:32   Mark Ellis SBV40MSleaford TR70:3249:0017.3 
11970:32   Rachel Pledge  V40WSleaford TR/Unattached69:4869:4828.4 
12070:50   Andrea Kotek V35W     
12170:54   Sarah Burton V35WSkegness & District RC    
12272:56   Margaret Cooper V35WSkegness & District RC    
12373:09   Samantha Creek SENWSkegness & District RC    
12473:24   Samantha Marshall V35W     
12578:38   Tracey Dufeu SENWSleaford Town Runners    
12683:27   Madaleine Combie V35WNot Fast Running Club