CranePark parkrun # 169 External Results
Crane Park
15 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:48   Mark Herbert PBS30MRanelagh17:4617:301.7 
218:17   Nicholas Twomey  S25MRanelagh17:0316:41-0.4 
318:26   Marc Owens SBS30MRunnymede17:5917:4210.3 
418:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:46   Gareth Williams  V35MKPMG17:5417:222.0 
619:00   Steve Williams PBV35MRunnymede18:4718:477.7 
719:48   Paul Taplin  U18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:1818:3923.0 
819:52   Daniel Little  V35MRanelagh18:4818:415.6 
920:15   James Bunyan S20MUnattached    
1020:27   John Gibbard  V35MUnattached19:0318:3114.5 
1120:28   William Souza U18MUnattached    
1220:30   Jenni Ball PBS30WRunnymede20:3018:303.1 
1320:35   Andrew Kemp V35MUnattached    
1420:35   Mark Devereux  V40MUnattached19:1218:597.6 
1520:40   Andrew Kew  V40MBearcat RC19:4319:3311.2 
1620:59   William Webb V50MUnattached    
1721:02   Alun Christopher Thomas PBV45MUnattached21:0219:306.5 
1821:13   Martin Furze  S30MUnattached19:5019:476.7 
1921:21   Luke Maxfield S20MUnattached    
2021:25   Atish Nazir  SENMUnattached20:1719:1712.2 
2121:28   Darrell McDonald V35MUnattached    
2221:32   John Reece PBV50MUnattached21:2321:0011.6 
2321:34   Huw Paisley SBSENMUnattached21:3420:4719.7 
2421:39   Emma Gray  V50WStragglers21:2920:2811.3 
2521:48   Jason Sewards  V45MThames Valley21:0520:5414.6 
2621:57   Ian Sharp  V45MUnattached20:5520:528.7 
2722:01   Jamie McClelland  SENMUnattached21:5321:1717.0 
2822:02   John Calvert V60MUnattached    
2922:06   Merilyn Davis SBV55WElmbridge22:0621:2515.7 
3022:19   Oliver Jack Bragg  U20MUnattached22:1419:5510.9 
3122:39   Henry Creed S30MUnattached    
3222:50   Billy Bramhall  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:2721:2727.7 
3322:51   Paul Wapshott  V45MRanelagh21:4221:0512.6 
3422:53   Daniel Turner  SENMUnattached21:2820:1911.1 
3522:58   Gareth Coombs  V40MUnattached22:4320:4313.5 
3623:00   Patrick Charles Randell V45MUnattached    
3723:04   Nimesh Mehta S30MUnattached    
3823:06   Peter Foster  V40MUnattached21:1019:5119.6 
3923:08   Geraldine Halpin S30WUnattached    
4023:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4123:33   Alfie Batten  U20MUnattached21:0721:0719.6 
4223:39   Stuart Lodge  V40MStragglers22:0620:0613.7 
4323:40   Keith Batten  V50MRunnymede23:2922:5513.3 
4423:46   Alex Axiom V35WBeaRCat Running Club    
4523:52   AN Other         
4623:55   David Humphreys V35MUnattached    
4723:59   Patrick Troughton  S30MUnattached22:2021:259.9 
4824:04   Krishna Acharya V45MUnattached    
4924:11   Florence Theberge  V35WBrighton & Hove Women's RC/Unattached22:5722:5721.2 
5024:21   John Patterson  V40MUnattached22:5421:4217.7 
5124:26   Russell Vinson S25MUnattached    
5224:28   Melanie Thomas PBV45WUnattached23:5723:5014.7 
5324:33   John Collin  V55MUnattached24:0723:4517.6 
5424:34   Alexandra Burgess S30WBeaRCat Running Club    
5524:43   Nigel Capon  V50MUnattached23:2821:5922.9 
5624:48   Kate Coombes  V35WRunnymede22:2821:5533.5 
5724:52   Jonathan Sandapin S30MUnattached    
5825:12   Edward Howard  V50MElmbridge23:2223:2229.7 
5925:43   Charlie Leech  V45MUnattached25:1824:4918.5 
6025:44   Michael Hunt S30MUnattached    
6125:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6225:46   Nic Saunders V35MUnattached    
6325:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6425:49   Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
6525:58   Kit Malvisi V45WUnattached    
6626:00   Gary Chatfield V45MUnattached    
6726:09   Brian Cheney V60MUnattached    
6826:14   Craig Haines  U20MUnattached24:0820:5716.7 
6926:26   Jen Causley S30WUnattached    
7026:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7126:56   Laxu Gurung V40MUnattached    
7227:01   Peter Nash S30MUnattached    
7327:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7427:17   Otto Benz  V45MUnattached24:4122:5012.4 
7527:32   Ben Causley S30MUnattached    
7627:33   David Colenso V35MUnattached    
7727:34   Michael Mabin  V60MUnattached25:5325:5335.5 
7827:41   Steve Kelly V50MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
7927:42   Kieran Haines  U20MUnattached26:1726:1723.1 
8027:49   Anneke Sando SBV40WUnattached26:3624:5617.6 
8128:03   Robert Spindler V65MUnattached    
8228:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8328:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8428:20   Jay Rawlins V40WUnattached    
8528:25   Hannah Malam U11WUnattached    
8628:32   Marianne Malam PBSENWUnattached26:0321:4311.6 
8728:49   Claire Warner  S30WRanelagh26:5223:3313.6 
8828:50   Lorraine Jennings S30WUnattached    
8928:58   Anna Gregg V45WUnattached    
9029:40   Deborah Cotton V40WUnattached    
9130:31   Greg Ross-Sampson V40MUnattached    
9230:43   Erica Joseph V50WUnattached    
9331:24   Tanya Allen  V50WRanelagh30:2728:1034.6 
9431:26   Alison Colenso V40WUnattached    
9531:58   Victoria Orme  V50WUnattached30:4427:5426.7 
9632:01   Graham Comfort V55MUnattached    
9732:10   Alison Fox  V55WUnattached30:0523:4135.8 
9832:13   Louise Wapshott PBV45WRanelagh29:2929:1930.7 
9932:15   Audrey Morris V50WUnattached    
10032:28   Noah Lewis Bragg U11MUnattached    
10132:29   Carl Bragg  V40MUnattached23:1922:3015.4 
10232:55   Dennis Smith V80MUnattached    
10334:00   Benjamin Johnson U15MUnattached    
10434:02   Richard Johnson  V40MUnattached23:5621:1519.6 
10534:13   Susan Clark  V45WRanelagh32:5330:5826.9 
10634:42   Madeleine Menzies V55WBeaRCat Running Club    
10735:25   Pam Stewart SBV65WUnattached35:2533:4935.8 
10835:34   Gemma Bodley U18WUnattached    
10935:43   Purdey Davis V40WUnattached    
11036:38   Roger Ferris V60MBeaRCat Running Club    
11136:57   Anna Flatley  V50WUnattached35:3028:2228.3 
11237:04   Christina Emerson V50WBeaRCat Running Club    
11337:40   Hazel Flatley  SENWUnattached35:3733:5532.6 
11440:37   Michelle Price  V50WUnattached40:1335:2534.1 
11540:49   Aimee Saunders S25WUnattached    
11644:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached