Braunstone parkrun # 252 External Results
Braunstone
15 Aug 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   Tom Shardlow  S25MHinckley16:3215:436.5 
218:10   Wais Kaire PBU18MLeicester18:0517:302.5 
318:12   Kingsley Cook  V50MHuncote18:0417:375.1 
418:14   David Stunell  V35MEye17:5717:272.2 
518:42   Gatis Galins S30MUnattached    
618:48   James McCall U18MLeicester Coritanian AC    
718:51   Ian Smith V35MUnattached    
818:54   David Evans  V50MUnattached18:0818:084.7 
918:54   Richard Billington  V45MDesford/1485 Tri Club17:5617:024.2 
1018:57   Matthew Sturgess  V35MBirstall18:5318:3916.3 
1119:09   Andrew Ball  V50MHuncote18:5717:387.1 
1219:13   Alexander Lazutin  U18MLeicester18:4018:121.2 
1319:14   Patrick Alderson  V45MWest End18:5018:023.7 
1419:16   Adrian Mee V35MUnattached    
1519:21   Clive Pearce  V45MKenilworth Runners19:1618:4810.0 
1619:24   Seb Wheeler  U20MUnattached18:2918:034.6 
1719:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:31   Tom Wormleighton PBS25MHinckley19:3119:3112.5 
1919:39   Luke Smith  S30MWreake Runners19:1118:385.2 
2019:50   Peter Barzetovic  V50MNuneaton19:3519:357.3 
2119:57   Karl Scally  V45MHinckley18:2818:2813.2 
2220:04   Alex Ferri  U15MHerne Hill19:2419:2422.0 
2320:07   Fred Campbell-jones  SENMUnattached19:4219:428.1 
2420:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:17   David Cox S25MUnattached    
2620:18   Maya Stokes PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley19:4919:498.7 
2720:22   Andrew Cooper  V45MTeam Anstey19:4819:246.7 
2820:25   Gareth Coyle  V40MBeaumont19:5819:396.0 
2920:28   Christian Gamble V35MUnattached    
3020:30   Peter Steere S25MUnattached    
3120:42   Mike Tinbergen  V50MWest End19:2519:117.7 
3220:44   Adey Payne  V50MWest End20:1319:548.0 
3320:46   Jas Hayre  S20MUnattached20:2320:2021.1 
3420:47   Stuart Richardson PBV40MDesford20:3320:0214.3 
3520:48   Chris Stokes PBV45MTeam Derby Runner18:5318:224.4Click your Clock logo
3620:50   Michael David Guy  V40MUnattached20:3118:4510.8 
3720:51   Skip Evans V45MUnattached    
3820:51   Gary Ashwell  V50MUnattached20:3520:3510.2 
3920:54   MacKenzie Bloxham PBU11MWreake & Soar Valley20:5419:589.2 
4020:54   Steve Bloxham V40MUnattached    
4120:58   Wayne Franklin SBV50MBirstall20:5820:2514.5 
4221:03   Fiona Brown PBS20WLeicester21:0321:0324.1 
4321:05   Nick Moore  V35MHinckley18:5518:214.7Click your Clock logo
4421:08   Daniel Mclaughlin  SENMUnattached19:2918:375.7 
4521:12   Kevin Waite V40MUnattached    
4621:13   Robin Pointon  V45MUnattached20:3219:459.6 
4721:14   Cliff Fung SBV50MBeaumont21:1420:1614.3 
4821:25   Ben Collins  V35MWigston20:2919:497.0 
4921:26   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
5021:28   Paul Bradshaw  V45MDesford21:2021:2012.8 
5121:31   Vickie Hallam  V35WWest End20:4620:209.9 
5221:32   Phoenix Hoyle  V50MWigston19:3418:396.4 
5321:35   Jonathan Ure  V35MUnattached21:0420:3719.3 
5421:36   Mark McCall U18MUnattached    
5521:36   Brian Williams PBV50MTeam Anstey20:4620:4410.5 
5621:42   Matthew Wheeler  V45MUnattached21:3518:559.3 
5721:44   Andy Glover V35MUnattached    
5821:45   Douglas Skehan PBV60MBarrow Runners21:4521:4524.9 
5921:47   Nick Deakin  V45MLeicester Tri21:2619:3620.1 
6021:50   Richard Grant  V50MWigston21:2220:4511.3 
6121:50   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End20:2820:199.4 
6221:54   George Moffat V45MUnattached    
6321:55   Timothy Payne V50MUnattached    
6421:55   Agnieszka Bis V35WUnattached    
6521:57   Leon Charikar  V45MWest End21:2120:4613.5 
6622:04   Paul Pearce  V50MLeicester Tri22:0221:4015.0 
6722:04   Chris Unwin  V35MHuncote21:2321:1911.1 
6822:07   Mark James  V40MUnattached21:3920:1913.2 
6922:09   Peter Mensley SBV60MCharnwood21:4518:4311.3 
7022:10   Pedithep Youyuenyong S30MWest End Runners    
7122:14   Lance Rathbone  V45MHuncote21:4121:0912.3 
7222:17   Rupert Davies SBV45MUnattached20:4919:5010.7 
7322:21   Mark Paradine S25MUnattached    
7422:26   Jack Sylvester S25MUnattached    
7522:28   Harry Wheeler  U20MUnattached21:3119:4610.7 
7622:33   Ryan Evans  S20MUnattached21:2419:2318.7 
7722:35   Daniel Smith S25MUnattached    
7822:37   Kathy Rolington SBV50WUnattached22:2820:389.9 
7922:37   Sarah Pegg  S25WHuncote21:3021:3025.2 
8022:38   Mathew Jesson V35MUnattached    
8122:39   Zach Spence  U15MTeam Anstey21:4217:351.3 
8222:39   Simon Gibson S25MWest End Runners    
8322:40   Ashley Smith S25MUnattached    
8422:43   Madeleine Maclaine-Freeman SBU18WWreake & Soar Valley22:2322:1826.3 
8522:47   Martin Gladders  V55MWest End22:1620:4314.5 
8622:48   Graham Palmer  V40MUnattached22:3419:2526.0 
8722:49   Shawn Wilebore  V45MHinckley22:1620:0017.0 
8822:50   Paul Simon Barnett V45MUnattached    
8922:52   Hannah Askham  SENWUnattached22:3021:2115.0 
9022:56   Cheryl Bell V40WUnattached    
9122:57   Ross Peart S30MUnattached    
9222:59   James Criglington  SENMUnattached21:3121:1818.4 
9323:02   Rhys Southcombe S20MUnattached    
9423:02   Samantha Middleton  V35WWest End22:1821:4612.6 
9523:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:10   Rob Hames SBV45MWigston23:0221:0412.8 
9723:11   Liam Evans S30MUnattached    
9823:13   Rosi Hunter S30WUnattached    
9923:13   Jenny Green PBS30WHinckley23:1322:2013.4 
10023:14   Ian Gamage V40MUnattached    
10123:16   Felicity Wheeler  U20WUnattached22:2621:5915.7 
10223:18   Dafydd Evans V35MUnattached    
10323:21   David Craig  V45MUnattached21:5221:0512.4 
10423:22   Jim Mitchinson  V60MWest End22:1922:1913.8 
10523:23   Patrick Moore S25MUnattached    
10623:24   David Mcnulty  V55MWest End22:2521:1512.9 
10723:25   Steven Jones V50MCharnwood AC    
10823:27   Andrew Rodwell  V50MUnattached22:2520:1711.4 
10923:28   Ray Gant V65MUnattached    
11023:37   Sandy Gee  V55MStainland22:4821:5619.3 
11123:37   Pete Sylvester SBV55MWigston23:2522:4019.4 
11223:40   Andrew Spare V45MHuncote Harriers    
11323:41   Geoff Law  V45MUnattached22:4121:4914.8 
11423:44   James Bromley V45MUnattached    
11523:44   Joseph Hayward S20MUnattached    
11623:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11723:47   Matt Webster  SENMUnattached21:1620:5712.7 
11823:48   Tim Rowling SBV50MDewsbury22:4121:1410.3 
11923:51   Peter Kesby U15MUnattached    
12023:53   Morven Burden S20WUnattached    
12123:54   Joe Boyle  V50MBirstall23:2321:4217.5 
12224:02   Bob McCall V45MUnattached    
12324:07   Alice O'Neill V35WUnattached    
12424:08   Kayleigh Odom  U15WUnattached23:0623:0625.1 
12524:11   Chaz Harding SBSENMArmy24:1122:1634.8 
12624:12   Harriet North PBS20WBearbrook24:0622:2915.8 
12724:14   Francois Siewe  V45MUnattached23:0022:0912.3 
12824:14   Zoe Venables S30WUnattached    
12924:15   Simon Geisler V35MUnattached    
13024:15   John Cvancara V55MBritish Army    
13124:19   Tina Tosh PBV45WHuncote24:1922:1811.7 
13224:21   John Ladd  V50MBirstall21:4020:1012.7 
13324:23   Mhairi Billington  V45WDesford23:4722:1513.2 
13424:24   David Beckerton V55MUnattached    
13524:26   Shirin Cooper V35WWest End Runners    
13624:28   John Wright  V55MWest End22:5621:4815.5 
13724:30   Graham Hewitt V45MUnattached    
13824:34   Nic Robinson  S25MTeam Anstey22:3922:3927.8 
13924:36   David Riley V35MUnattached    
14024:39   Andy Brown V50MUnattached    
14124:40   Lesley Griffin  V65WBirstall/Midland Masters23:5321:1216.0 
14224:42   Richard Bye V45MUnattached    
14324:45   Travis Thompson U18MUnattached    
14424:47   Nigel Wain V45MUnattached    
14524:47   Paul Chick V40MUnattached    
14624:48   Jonathan Sharpe S25MUnattached    
14724:49   Andy Wright S30MUnattached    
14824:56   Angela Wright V35WWigston Phoenix R C    
14924:57   Eddie Hone V45MUnattached    
15024:59   Barry Lincoln V40MUnattached    
15125:00   Philip Mason V50MUnattached    
15225:02   Daniel Sayles V40MUnattached    
15325:03   Hollie Benzie U15WUnattached    
15425:04   Andrew Roberts  V50MWreake Runners24:0924:0923.1 
15525:05   Geoffrey Burbidge V65MUnattached    
15625:06   Peter Leake  V75MHermitage/Midland Masters24:3823:1428.0 
15725:10   Mitchell Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
15825:12   Ray Draycott  V65MWigston24:3923:5220.0 
15925:17   Fiona Wright S25WUnattached    
16025:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16125:20   Sarah Odom S30WUnattached    
16225:23   Richard Finnemore V35MUnattached    
16325:27   Peter Kenny  V50MUnattached24:1423:1919.5 
16425:31   Daniel Routledge  V40MUnattached23:4823:4817.8 
16525:32   Oliver Jackson U15MUnattached    
16625:34   Ian Robert Wilson V45MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
16725:35   David Snutch  V55MBirstall/Unattached22:3421:2812.0 
16825:35   Steven Hillman  V55MBirstall22:1320:1422.0 
16925:36   Trudi Unwin SBV35WHuncote25:2720:579.1 
17025:39   Joseph Avis S25MUnattached    
17125:43   Brian Lincoln V60MUnattached    
17225:46   Michael Jackson V45MUnattached    
17325:52   Sarah Cheshire S20WWest End Runners    
17425:53   Nick Cox SBV55MUnattached25:5324:3132.5 
17525:54   Nick Evans U20MUnattached    
17625:55   Martin Bruin V40MUnattached    
17725:57   Kevin Lundy S25MUnattached    
17825:58   Jenni Newton  V55WWreake Runners24:3822:5919.1 
17925:59   Mike Mcsorley  SENMUnattached24:4123:2327.3 
18026:08   Lucas Spence  U15MWreake & Soar Valley21:1619:064.2 
18126:10   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached23:5022:3615.8 
18226:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18326:14   Martin Wright  V50MUnattached24:4923:1420.9 
18426:17   Rachael Bailey V50WUnattached    
18526:18   Angus Spence  V35MBirstall23:5223:5218.2 
18626:19   Paul Goodrich V60MUnattached    
18726:20   Steven Latham V40MBritish Military Fitness    
18826:22   Judith Baser  V55WWigston24:3724:3721.3 
18926:23   Teresa Rizoyannis V50WUnattached    
19026:24   Emily Newton  S30WDesford22:4322:4313.0 
19126:25   Chris Newton V35MUnattached    
19226:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19326:26   Heather Avul V40WScraptoft Joggers    
19426:27   Graham Brooks V45MUnattached    
19526:34   Za Gannow S30MUnattached    
19626:35   Andrew Woods V40MUnattached    
19726:36   David Taylor Gardner  V70MBarrow Runners25:5624:2526.7 
19826:37   Thomas Humphreys  U20MUnattached25:5023:5232.8 
19926:41   Paul Eadie V50MUnattached    
20026:43   Ben Wattam S30MUnattached    
20126:44   David Jenkins S25MUnattached    
20226:47   Ruth Evans  V50WDesford25:3824:5918.5 
20326:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20426:55   Denise Muddimer  V55WWigston25:4925:4920.9 
20526:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20626:57   Mick Butler  V60MHuncote25:3324:2624.2 
20726:58   Shaun Black V50MUnattached    
20826:59   Sarah Day  S30WBeaumont24:4424:3617.7 
20926:59   Leena Rathod S30WUnattached    
21027:00   Adrian Hull V35MUnattached    
21127:05   Rich Hives V40MUnattached    
21227:08   Jane Martin V40WUnattached    
21327:10   Sue Grewcock V45WUnattached    
21427:12   Ben Moore SBS25MUnattached25:3524:2222.8 
21527:15   Rishad Aziz S30MUnattached    
21627:25   Peter Hodson V60MUnattached    
21727:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21827:38   Sue Bosley V50WWest End Runners    
21927:41   Andy Turner  V60MUnattached26:5325:0721.1 
22027:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22127:52   Sarah McBurnie S30WUnattached    
22227:54   Kelly Hebden  S30WWest End25:2423:4016.2 
22328:02   Suzanne Cawley V45WUnattached    
22428:03   Annette Willett V50WUnattached    
22528:09   Frank Swarbrick V45MUnattached    
22628:14   Kate Wattam S30WUnattached    
22728:18   Calum Benzie V35MUnattached    
22828:19   Samantha Green V45WUnattached    
22928:22   John Davis V35MUnattached    
23028:23   Mark Thompson  V45MUnattached26:3024:3422.7 
23128:33   David Akiens V50MUnattached    
23228:37   Cheryl Wright  V35WUnattached24:1822:2819.9 
23328:40   Julie Hemmett V45WUnattached    
23428:43   Gary Cokayne V60MUnattached    
23528:43   Charlie Akiens V40WBeaumont RC    
23628:44   Katie Hobbs SBS25WDesford28:4423:2521.8 
23728:44   Helen Sara Johnson  V35WPoplar Running Club27:4925:5921.1 
23828:45   Sharon Jackson V40WUnattached    
23928:47   Sarah Cottrell  V35WDesford28:1223:1527.1 
24028:50   Hannah Allen U20WBarlestone St Giles Running Club    
24128:51   Anna Jackson V45WUnattached    
24228:54   Malcolm David Hill  V65MDesford27:1324:4822.6 
24328:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24428:56   Dave Muddimer  V60MWigston25:2223:3024.1 
24528:57   Gemma Phillips  S20WDesford25:1924:3619.6 
24629:02   Rhoda Brakes  V35WWigston28:0928:0924.3 
24729:06   David Styring  V40MHuncote25:5225:2723.8 
24829:07   Karen Marfleet  V45WDesford/Unattached27:4327:0030.7 
24929:09   Michaela Latham V35WWigston Phoenix R C    
25029:13   Hannah Potter V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2