Barney 5K External Results
Peterborough
19 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:43   Lloyd Kempson  U23MNene Valley15:3415:03-3.0 
215:46   Anthony Johnson  SENMWerrington/Nene Valley15:3515:21-1.8 
315:54   Joseph Turner PBSENMNene Valley15:5415:29-3.0 
415:57   Rhys Goddard PBU23MNene Valley15:5715:574.9Click your Clock logo
516:01   Christopher Wright  U20MBedford & County/Riverside15:4415:4411.3 
616:20   James Mogridge  SENMYaxley16:1416:058.8 
716:36   Sam Hunt SBU23MNene Valley16:3616:2412.6 
816:41   Josh Reed PBSENMNene Valley16:4116:4120.5 
916:44   Stuart Haw SBU23MPeterborough16:4415:245.3 
1016:49   Daniel Snipe  SENMPeterborough16:4116:392.7 
1116:55   Drew Warnes  SENMNene Valley16:3016:3020.2 
1216:56   Darren Paine PBSENMRamsey16:5616:5618.9 
1316:58   Phil Martin PBV35MBushfield16:5816:12-1.7Click your Clock logo
1416:59   Amittai Ben-Israel PBU20MPeterborough16:5916:03-1.3 
1517:00   Aaron Shepherd SBSENMNene Valley17:0016:0724.8 
1617:01   Ben Heron PBSENMEye17:0115:28-1.1 
1717:02   Sean Beard  V45MNene Valley17:0015:495.7 
1817:18   Jevan Robertson PBU17MNene Valley17:1816:32-0.1 
1917:26   James Whitehead  SENMPeterborough/Werrington17:1616:160.7 
2017:28   Steve Hall  V40MPeterborough17:1817:184.0 
2117:29   David Barber  V45MCambridge & Coleridge17:2717:2720.1 
2217:35   Mark Popple  SENMStamford16:5916:360.1 
2317:41   Shaun Walton  U20MRamsey16:5215:45-0.7 
2417:43   Lee Pretlove  SENMCambridge & Coleridge17:1417:143.2 
2517:44   Philippa Taylor PBV45WNene Valley17:4417:444.0 
2617:45   Kirk Brawn PBV35MThorney17:4516:34-0.4 
2717:47   Cat Foley-Wray PBSENWNene Valley17:4717:478.9 
2817:49   David Stunell PBV35MEye17:4917:497.9 
2917:51   Lee Hartill PBSENMNene Valley17:5117:513.8 
3018:00   Chris Warnes PBSENMNene Valley18:0018:0022.7 
3118:01   AN Other         
3218:02   Andrew J Shields PBV50MCambridge & Coleridge17:4117:412.8 
3318:11   Kyle Chesterman PBSENMRiverside18:1118:115.8 
3418:12   Rio Chilvers PBU17MNene Valley18:1217:5815.2 
3518:13   Richard Hill PBV35MEly18:1318:134.2 
3618:16   Tom Walker  SENMHuntingdonshire17:4917:037.6 
3718:17   Steven Wilkinson U20M     
3818:20   Tracy Mccartney PBV35WNene Valley18:2018:2017.7 
3918:23   Darren Hillier PBSENMEye18:2318:234.2 
4018:25   Grace Mullins PBU20WNene Valley18:2518:1813.2 
4118:27   Jack Weddup  U17MNene Valley18:0918:0120.7 
4218:29   James Sadlier PBV35MPeterborough18:2916:290.2 
4318:31   Stephen Howard SBV50MEly18:3117:014.3 
4418:32   Martin Jennings SBV40MFenland18:3216:517.2 
4518:37   Arthur Short  V45MGrantham AC18:2316:5711.5 
4618:40   Mike Daniels  V35MBushfield18:1018:107.3 
4718:46   Marco Wassersleben  V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany18:4518:425.6 
4818:47   Maggie Skinner  V35WStamford18:4518:246.2 
4918:49   James Grant Skinner  V40MStamford16:5016:345.6 
5018:52   Jamie Toms U20MYaxley Runners    
5118:53   James Burton PBSENMWerrington18:5318:5311.0 
5218:55   Paul Houlden PBU23MNene Valley18:5518:325.9 
5318:57   William Clapp  V45MHarborough18:3318:338.4 
5419:03   Neil Hewson V40MRamsey RR    
5519:04   Melissa Neal  V35WMarch18:4318:217.9 
5619:05   Darren Hire PBV40MThorney19:0518:2913.9 
5719:06   Giulio A Cinque  V55MCambridge & Coleridge18:5318:5118.4 
5819:10   Peter Kirwin PBV40MEye19:1019:1011.5 
5919:14   Peter Ward  V50MThorney18:5818:384.8 
6019:18   Phillip Hamlyn  V45MWerrington19:0519:056.5 
6119:23   Ian Marshall SBV35MHuntingdonshire19:2318:545.9 
6219:25   Andrew Todd V35M     
6319:26   Jay Belham  U23MNene Valley19:2417:555.3 
6419:32   Chris Mooney  V45MNene Valley18:1517:1511.6 
6519:38   Tim Hunt  V50MNene Valley19:3619:3611.4 
6619:41   Chris Orchard SBSENMPeterborough19:4118:516.9 
6719:46   Rod Sinnott  V45MFenland19:0219:027.4 
6819:49   Lee Whitton  SENMEye19:4019:408.0 
6919:53   Wayne Stimson  V40MMarch19:3719:297.5 
7019:55   Nicky Morgan  V45WNene Valley/Peterborough19:4219:4011.1 
7119:56   Bruce Grimley SBV60MHuntingdonshire19:5619:3811.6 
7220:00   Andrew Dennis  SENMStamford19:5318:474.9 
7320:01   Michael Stacey  V50MMarch19:3419:087.9 
7420:03   Sarah Overington PBSENWEye20:0320:0319.7 
7520:09   Bradley Allan SBU15MNene Valley20:0917:565.8 
7620:13   Harrison Evans  SENMBRJ Huntingdon19:2417:545.7 
7720:18   Sabrina Crothall PBSENWBRJ Huntingdon20:1819:094.3Click your Clock logo
7820:19   John Uff SENM     
7920:19   Geraldine Larham  V45WMarch20:0520:058.5 
8020:20   Thomas Hamlyn  U17MWerrington19:0419:049.5 
8120:21   Andrew Cowling SBV55MThorney20:2119:5612.6 
8220:22   Kevin Francis Peel  SENMYaxley19:5919:5216.9 
8320:27   Terence Moat  V45MThorney19:5519:5517.3 
8420:31   Paul Wiegand SBV55MFenland20:3120:1514.3 
8520:35   Mike Wright PBV45MEye20:3520:3511.6 
8620:36   Barry Warne  V50MNene Valley19:3818:537.5 
8720:41   Mark Anderson V40MStamford Striders    
8820:42   Justin Showell  V45MFenland/Purple Patch20:2620:269.6 
8920:43   Laura Grimer  V35WNene Valley20:2720:177.6 
9020:46   Keith Gillespie SENMYaxley Runners    
9120:47   Samantha Cullen PBSENWEye20:4720:475.1 
9220:50   Catherine Payne SBV45WGrantham RC20:5020:319.1 
9320:57   Roslyn Loutit  V50WYaxley20:4420:269.7 
9421:00   Alex Wray PBSENMNene Valley21:0019:4819.6 
9521:01   Andy Short PBV50MEye21:0120:5410.0 
9621:02   Paul Atherfold  V40MYaxley20:2220:2218.0 
9721:03   Asndrew Hall V45MWerrington Joggers    
9821:04   Eric Winstone SBV60MBushfield21:0419:4312.7 
9921:05   Rodney Hall  V45MWerrington19:1919:1011.7 
10021:06   Matthew Ball  V40MEye21:0421:0415.9 
10121:08   Trudi Pike PBV40WKettering21:0821:0814.2 
10221:16   Louise Blake  V35WNene Valley20:4720:4717.5 
10321:17   Maire Irlam  V50WFenland21:0520:2127.0 
10421:18   Kevin Cole V60M     
10521:19   Daniel Amps-Woodwar U17MThorney RC    
10621:23   Mark Roberts V40M     
10721:31   Zac Lakey U15M     
10821:34   Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate  V40WNene Valley20:4620:4611.2 
10921:35   Laura Whitton PBSENWVegan21:3520:416.9 
11021:39   Peter Harris SBV65MEly21:3919:5310.0 
11121:43   Chirag Godhania  V35MBRJ Huntingdon21:3518:404.4 
11221:45   Neil Bason  V65MYaxley21:2820:0823.3 
11321:47   Paul Parkin SBV50MNene Valley21:4720:5910.1 
11421:49   Ray Dowland  V60MNene Valley21:1519:2516.8 
11521:52   Phill Barnes  V35MBushfield19:1319:0020.9 
11621:54   Gordon Pearson PBV40MEye21:5421:5425.5 
11721:56   Sophie Slater SENWEye Community Runners    
11822:01   Nigel Dickens  V60MNene Valley21:4019:1011.9 
11922:09   Andrew Irvine SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge22:0621:1016.6 
12022:10   Gary Cole SENM     
12122:11   Reg Allen  V55MThorney/Unattached22:0618:4934.8 
12222:13   Alan Condon V35M     
12322:15   Claire E Piercy SBV40WYaxley22:1521:4911.8 
12422:19   Arron Friend SBSENMThorney22:1920:5917.7 
12522:20   Abigail Bruce PBU23WRiverside22:2022:2036.0 
12622:21   Jackie Wren SBV50WBRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force22:2121:4213.9 
12722:24   Julian Farrow PBU23MBRJ Huntingdon22:2422:2413.5 
12822:28   Paul D. McCarthy PBV40MYaxley22:2822:2813.6 
12922:34   Martyn Witton SBV40MBushfield22:3421:1213.0 
13022:36   Mike Blacklegde V40MEye Community Runners    
13122:39   Paul Hannah  V60MStamford22:1318:3936.0 
13222:43   Lisa Moloney SENWEye Community Runners    
13322:44   Robert McArdle SBV55MGrantham RC22:4421:4411.9 
13422:46   David Ainslie V65M     
13522:47   Leah Short PBU23WEye22:4722:3213.3 
13622:48   Anna R. Totterdell PBSENWYaxley22:4822:3029.3 
13722:49   Ian Wilson  V40MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon21:4621:4612.0 
13822:50   Alison Dunphy PBV45WEye22:5021:5112.4 
13922:55   Gary Fulton SENM     
14022:58   Jasmine Oldfield U17W     
14123:06   Amanda Hannah PBV45WStamford23:0623:0636.0 
14223:07   ? Muspratt V40WHunts AC    
14323:16   Timothy James Loutit  V45MYaxley22:4722:4721.5 
14423:25   Margaret Mulholland SBV45WCorby23:2521:1318.6 
14523:25   Marc Martin  V40MFenland23:0723:0721.6 
14623:40   Deborah Nolan  SENWEye23:2523:2527.1 
14723:45   Philip Young SBV55MHuntingdonshire23:4522:1018.5 
14823:50   Bryan Humphreys  V50MHuntingdonshire21:3721:3731.7 
14923:52   Barbara Johnson  V60WYaxley23:5023:4621.4 
15023:54   Mick Davies PBSENMEye23:5421:0516.9 
15123:58   Catherine Threadgold  U23WEye23:5520:5014.8 
15224:01   Bob Thompson  V65MBedford & County23:0221:4626.8 
15324:03   David Richmond PBV55MEye24:0324:0318.4 
15424:07   Steve Megdson SENMYaxley Runners    
15524:16   Annette Newton  V60WBRJ Huntingdon23:2523:2513.9 
15624:17   Pauline Stocker PBV55WHuntingdonshire24:1724:1615.6 
15724:20   Chloe Wilson  U17WHuntingdonshire23:0623:0218.8 
15824:24   Geoff Howes SBV60MThorney24:2420:3320.8 
15924:26   Georgie Ivens SBU23WNene Valley/Central Lancashire Uni24:2623:1336.0 
16024:30   Matthew Edwards  SENMEye21:1918:3310.9 
16124:30   Marlena Koralenska SENWEye Community Runners    
16224:32   Debra Galletta  V50WCorby23:2522:5735.0 
16324:33   Jaydyne Overton SENW     
16424:34   John Pike V40M     
16524:35   John Airey V45MEye Community Runners    
16624:36   Tom Senogles SENM     
16724:39   Nichola Gibson  SENWPeterborough/Marshall Milton Keynes24:2524:1620.7 
16824:40   James Farrington  V35MNene Valley23:3422:2222.3 
16924:42   Rebecca Witton PBV40WBushfield24:4223:2013.0 
17024:54   Louise Hooper PBV45WBushfield24:5424:5426.0 
17124:55   Cliff Waters V65MEye Community Runners    
17224:58   Stacey Owen SENWBRJ Run & Tri    
17325:04   Natasha Johnson  SENWYaxley/Riverside23:1521:4729.8 
17425:13   John Thomson PBV60MNene Valley25:1325:1336.0 
17525:17   Bonnie Heron PBV35WEye25:1725:1731.4 
17625:18   Becky Allam SENWEye Community Runners    
17725:21   Cath Hunt V40WWerrington Joggers    
17825:25   Carl Golder PBV35MEye25:2525:2518.3 
17925:27   Robin Elliot SBV55MBushfield/Shropshire Shufflers/Wrekin25:2724:0915.9 
18025:28   Tony Lack  V75MRamsey25:0524:1623.2 
18125:39   Anna Devine V35WYaxley Runners    
18225:46   Wendy Coxshall  V40WBushfield24:4424:4421.4 
18325:48   Michaela Giles V45WEye Community Runners    
18425:49   Daniella Kempson PBSENWNene Valley25:4923:5316.7 
18525:52   Helen Casbon V45WEye Community Runners    
18625:57   Joce Showell SENWFenland RC    
18726:16   Ian Davies SBV60MThorney26:1625:4020.9 
18826:29   Tristan Camplin V35M     
18926:32   Megan Wilson U17WBRJ Run & Tri    
19026:43   Nilesh Patel  V35MBushfield22:2222:2217.3 
19126:44   Samantha Baines PBSENWStamford26:4425:1019.8 
19226:45   Denise Griffin PBV50WFenland26:4526:4528.5 
19326:46   Paul Griffin  V50MFenland18:5218:3613.6 
19427:02   Mandy A Tropeano  V50WEye26:4526:0232.5 
19527:12   Gillian Bates  V55WEye26:4626:2922.6 
19627:24   Susan Pawson V60WBushfield Joggers    
19727:31   Sharon Bird  V40WFenland27:2727:2728.5 
19827:32   Alan Bird  V40MFenland21:0621:0618.1 
19927:43   Hilary Ainslie V55W     
20028:00   Dawn Veal  V45WMarch24:2624:2625.5 
20128:10   Geoffrey Clark V65MRamsey RR    
20228:12   Michelle Seward V40WMakhac    
20328:20   Andrew Dodson SENM     
20428:29   James Huggins V65MGlen Eden (NZ)    
20528:30   Laura Hill  SENWEly27:2527:2536.0 
20628:38   Hannah Swales SENW     
20728:47   Keith Simmons SBV65MBRJ Huntingdon28:4727:2227.7 
20828:49   Susannah Naylor  V35WRyston/Unattached27:5427:5426.7 
20928:57   Jane Farrow V60WBRJ Run & Tri    
21028:57   Tony Farrow  V55MBRJ Huntingdon26:1626:1622.8 
21129:15   Emily Walker SENW     
21229:54   Michael Barker SBV70MYaxley29:5428:1930.8 
21330:24   Jayne Stringer SENWYaxley Runners    
21430:34   Glenys Waters V65WEye Community Runners    
21530:43   Alice Noyes  V55WBRJ Huntingdon30:2029:4427.8 
21630:47   Martin Wren  V50MBRJ Huntingdon30:0027:4720.4 
21730:53   Jade Wren SENW     
21831:31   Stephanie Dales SENWEye Community Runners    
21932:57   Sarah Short  V45WEye31:3531:1826.8 
22033:11   Gillian Holmes  V60WThorney/Fenland32:3829:5830.8 
22133:18   Sharon Blackledge  V40WEye32:5732:5731.2