Harcourt Hill parkrun # 43 External Results
Harcourt Hill
8 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:43   Matthew Pembroke  S30MNewbury17:1717:1718.8 
217:48   Miquel Pellicer S30MUnattached    
318:29   Matthew Ray  U20MAbingdon/Eynsham18:0318:034.6 
419:08   Frank Dudbridge SBV45MThames Hare & Hounds19:0817:109.0 
519:21   Christopher Williams  V35MEynsham18:2618:239.9 
619:57   Ian Giggs  S30MReading RR18:2318:204.3 
720:32   Alfie Clay PBU15MAbingdon19:5718:428.0 
820:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:38   Ian Meadowcroft  V50MHeadington19:4419:4412.9 
1020:49   Chloe Blair  S25WNewbury20:2019:4517.4 
1120:50   David Kinder  V40MUnattached20:4519:436.8 
1220:58   Adam Clilverd  S25MEynsham20:3119:478.6 
1321:13   Caroline Johnstone S30WUnattached    
1421:18   Andrew Crisp S30MUnattached    
1521:24   Rachel Burton  U15WRadley20:3619:288.2 
1621:35   Stuart Parks V50MUnattached    
1721:47   Lennard Lee  S30MHeadington21:1520:2712.8 
1821:53   Alan Williamson S25MUnattached    
1922:04   Greg Adamson V50MUnattached    
2022:13   Pete Gronbech  V50MRadley21:5021:0011.9 
2122:13   David Bunney SBV55MHook Norton22:0122:0112.6 
2222:25   Graham Bridges  V45MEynsham18:2718:275.8 
2322:26   Christopher Turnbull  S30MHeadington20:5419:477.4 
2422:32   Paul Corrie V50MUnattached    
2522:35   Arthur McEwan-James  S25MEynsham20:2419:3112.0 
2622:42   Russ Hart V40MUnattached    
2722:56   Jonathan Ray  V45MUnattached22:4422:0515.1 
2822:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3023:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3123:10   Alexander Tulip PBS30MUnattached22:3921:158.3 
3223:15   Simon Welsh V35MUnattached    
3323:20   Ana Ramos-Villaverde SBV40WRadley22:0321:357.4 
3423:49   Peter Rettenberger V50MUnattached    
3524:18   Andy Breeze  V40MForest of Dean22:3322:3324.1Click your Clock logo
3624:25   Colin Hancox  V45MUnattached21:3921:3914.4 
3724:26   Laura Ramsay  S30WBrighton & Hove23:4121:3624.2 
3824:31   Alice Parsons S20WUnattached    
3924:32   Dominic Pinder V35MUnattached    
4024:35   Rachael Clay V40WUnattached    
4125:01   Louis Warmington U11MUnattached    
4225:01   Ian Bush S25MUnattached    
4325:04   Elizabeth Frye S25WTailenders    
4425:06   Amy Brown S20WUnattached    
4525:06   Ian Metcalfe V55MUnattached    
4625:29   Richard Webb V40MUnattached    
4725:38   Matthew Owen Hall U15MTailenders    
4825:38   Julian Shead V40MUnattached    
4925:52   Anna Miles S30WUnattached    
5026:01   Jocelyn Larsen S30WUnattached    
5126:11   Andy Warmington V35MUnattached    
5226:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5326:36   Paul Stevenette V50MUnattached    
5426:54   Kathryn Dally  V45WEynsham25:4025:3017.3 
5527:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5627:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5727:37   Hazel Rothera V40WTailenders    
5828:26   Becky Breeze  V35WForest of Dean26:2026:2036.0Click your Clock logo
5928:35   Kate Welsby  V35WEynsham25:5825:5820.8 
6028:43   Joel Beevers S30MUnattached    
6128:46   Chris Smith V40MUnattached    
6228:47   Fran Walker S30WUnattached    
6329:21   Claire Massey V35WUnattached    
6429:39   Sarah Redston V50WUnattached    
6530:23   Adam Armshaw S30MUnattached    
6630:38   Hannah Messenger S25WUnattached    
6731:13   Lauren Burton  U18WRadley26:4022:0026.6 
6831:22   Karen Warmington V35WUnattached    
6931:47   Rose Webb  V65WRadley30:1728:4928.7 
7032:00   Olivia Warmington U15WUnattached    
7132:20   Ellie Grace Ray  U20WUnattached30:2825:3623.0 
7233:16   Rachel Bush S25WUnattached    
7333:55   Andrew Roland V40MUnattached    
7436:50   Arthur Hall U11MTailenders    
7536:55   Dorothy Hall V35WTailenders    
7638:13   Sarah Webb U15WUnattached    
7743:08   Sarah Richens  V35WUnattached41:4041:3434.1 
7843:49   Peter Morris  V55M100 Marathon Club/Reading RR22:1321:2813.5