Leamington parkrun # 227 External Results
Leamington
8 Aug 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
218:39   Daniel Wilkinson  U18MLeamington17:1317:1319.6 
318:49   Alan Torgersen  SENMGlasgow University Hares & Hounds18:0318:039.7 
419:05   Tim Down SBV40MSpa Striders17:4517:454.0 
519:09   Sam Weaving  U18MStratford-upon-Avon18:5018:072.0 
619:21   Graham Taylor  V45MStratford-upon-Avon17:4017:4014.1 
719:23   Simon Corley  V45MUnattached18:5218:325.3 
819:25   Dimitri Stoliopoulos SBSENMUnattached19:2518:256.2 
919:27   David Mark Hamilton SBSENMUnattached19:1118:324.1 
1019:32   Phillip Scott  S25MEvesham19:0919:096.4 
1119:41   George Loveday  S20MLeamington/Brunel Uni London18:2716:5810.6 
1219:42   Tristan Warren  U20MLeamington18:3418:2613.1 
1319:48   Nicholas Morley  SENMUnattached19:0318:5812.4 
1419:51   Mick Williams SBV55MKenilworth Runners19:2618:2811.3 
1519:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:55   Monica Williamson SBV55WLeamington/Midland Masters19:5218:366.8 
1720:05   Jon Ikin S20MUnattached    
1820:13   Brian Miller  V50MLeamington19:5819:267.2 
1920:17   James Pomeroy U15MUnattached    
2020:19   Matthew Woodhouse  U18MLeamington19:4219:4215.1 
2120:20   Ben Phillips  V45MLeamington19:5119:2917.1 
2220:23   Thomas Hulatt PBS30MUnattached20:2320:2333.8 
2320:24   Stephen Bolt V45MUnattached    
2420:32   Liam Chapple  V45MKenilworth Runners19:3118:267.5 
2520:34   Neville Chapman  V45MUnattached19:4817:3715.8 
2620:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2820:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:51   Will Barber SBS20MKenilworth Runners20:0618:417.4 
3020:51   Steven Knowles V45MUnattached    
3120:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:59   Andrew Bonjour  S25MSpa Striders19:5018:257.7 
3321:00   Michael Edward Blackmore PBV35MUnattached21:0020:1413.0 
3421:03   Ben Thurlow SBSENMUnattached21:0320:1930.3 
3521:06   Stewart Underhill  V40MKenilworth Runners19:2218:536.0 
3621:07   Miles Fagge  S20MLeamington19:4719:0026.5 
3721:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:10   Ross Caws S30MSt Paul's Runners    
3921:13   Steve Jasiok V40MUnattached    
4021:20   Daniel Hawkins V35MUnattached    
4121:21   Paul Rutter V50MUnattached    
4221:24   Richard Liggatt S25MUnattached    
4321:26   Stephen Downey S30MUnattached    
4421:32   Mike Beard V45MUnattached    
4521:37   Saffia Del Torre V35WUnattached    
4621:42   Paul Edwards  S25MSpa Striders17:5717:573.0 
4721:43   Ranjit Samrai  V45MUnattached20:0119:589.9 
4821:45   Graham Garlick  V45MLeamington20:1720:1410.7 
4921:46   Robert Egan  V40MSpa Striders20:5519:084.1 
5021:46   Bethan Gwynn  V35WSpa Striders21:4021:1212.6 
5121:49   John Hughes  V40MRoberttown19:5319:416.9 
5221:49   Bruce Blackman  V45MShropshire Shufflers20:5120:4219.3 
5321:54   Simon Hackett  V35MSpa Striders21:2421:2417.6 
5421:56   Patrick Flynn S25MUnattached    
5522:00   Wes Stanton  V40MUnattached20:4320:2916.1 
5622:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:05   Willie Foster V55MUnattached    
5822:09   Adam Pomeroy PBU15MStratford-upon-Avon22:0921:5818.9 
5922:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6022:20   Jake Burns S20MUnattached    
6122:22   Frazer Knowles U15MUnattached    
6222:22   Neil Stannard  V35MUnattached21:4020:1830.0 
6322:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:52   Adrian Leech V50MUnattached    
6522:54   Wojciech Woltmann V35MUnattached    
6622:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:56   Ryan Baker PBU18MKenilworth Runners21:4918:073.6 
6822:57   Francisco Gomes V50MUnattached    
6923:02   Justin Mallard  V40MSpa Striders20:5720:0413.1 
7023:05   Steve Calcutt S20MUnattached    
7123:10   Dan Mchugh  V50MUnattached22:0820:4914.5 
7223:16   Tim Filby S30MUnattached    
7323:19   Daniel Cale V40MUnattached    
7423:21   David Newell V45MUnattached    
7523:22   Ellen Taylor  U15WStratford-upon-Avon20:5319:1712.9 
7623:26   Jonathan Lye S25MUnattached    
7723:29   Carl Adams V35MUnattached    
7823:29   Jon Gorrie V50MUnattached    
7923:36   John Border  V50MUnattached22:3922:3919.4 
8023:37   Susan Cox  V50WSpa Striders23:1422:0011.2 
8123:41   Roger Fagge  V50MLeamington23:0318:2014.6 
8223:45   Nick Bonsall U18MUnattached    
8323:46   Jason Hemming  V35MSpa Striders23:1820:117.1 
8423:47   Alexander Craig V40MUnattached    
8523:47   Pedro Ferreira V35MUnattached    
8623:49   Charlie Parsons PBU15MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy23:4922:1518.0 
8723:50   Simon Parsons  V35MSpa Striders19:5118:285.4 
8823:53   Cory Bailey U18MUnattached    
8923:54   Harry Miller  U15MLeamington22:1421:0426.4 
9023:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9123:59   Timothy Barlow S30MUnattached    
9224:00   Andy Cole V35MUnattached    
9324:02   Wendy Goldthorp SBV40WSolihull & Small Heath24:0221:3415.0 
9424:04   Neil Mccabe  SENMUnattached22:3520:459.4 
9524:07   Jim Duncan V50MUnattached    
9624:08   Carl Palmer S25MUnattached    
9724:09   Stephen Burke V55MUnattached    
9824:11   Andy Edge V40MUnattached    
9924:12   Stef Lunn  S30WKenilworth Runners21:3421:1812.1 
10024:25   David Naylor V35MUnattached    
10124:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10324:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:32   Annette Newton  V60WBRJ Huntingdon24:2223:4013.9 
10524:32   Jon Jones V45MUnattached    
10624:33   Jackie Lindsay V50WUnattached    
10724:34   Euan Morton S20MUnattached    
10824:35   Robin Morton V50MUnattached    
10924:35   Claire Parkinson V40WUnattached    
11024:37   Luke Postlethwaite U18MUnattached    
11124:41   Philip Pavey  S25MLeamington21:0119:5814.9 
11224:43   Ian Johannessen V45MUnattached    
11324:45   Adam Taylor  U11MStratford-upon-Avon20:5618:226.6 
11424:45   Alice Manwaring S25WUnattached    
11524:46   Cheryl Stanley S25WUnattached    
11624:47   John Wade  V50MUnattached23:4622:2614.8 
11724:47   Jennifer Groome S20WUnattached    
11824:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11924:49   Anselme Uwihanganye V35MUnattached    
12024:49   Jason Burton  V45MLeamington22:4020:3210.8 
12124:55   Martin Bennett V55MUnattached    
12224:56   Nicole Peppiatt V35WUnattached    
12324:59   Peter Visser V45MUnattached    
12425:01   Samuel Blackmore U11MHampton Magna Harriers    
12525:06   Catherine Friggens  S25WSpa Striders24:0923:0615.8 
12625:08   Richard Tomlinson S20MUnattached    
12725:10   Jonathan Ingram SBU11MLeamington Athletics Academy24:3018:0510.7 
12825:11   Alan Sherwin  V45MLeamington21:2919:0311.5 
12925:14   James Deeks S25MUnattached    
13025:15   Helen Forrest  V40WSpa Striders25:0924:4124.2 
13125:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13225:27   Neil Emsden  V50MUnattached23:3921:3318.9 
13325:28   Tim Dart S30MUnattached    
13425:31   Bill Lilly V55MUnattached    
13525:33   David Price  V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club22:1321:3111.4 
13625:34   Simon Mottershead SBV40MKenilworth Runners24:3322:4216.3 
13725:34   Kaii Goodby U15MUnattached    
13825:35   Michael Scandrett  SENMUnattached22:1020:1712.3 
13925:37   Brett Parton V40MUnattached    
14025:38   Chris McGovern V50MUnattached    
14125:39   Sarah Nolan  V45WKnowle & Dorridge21:1321:1327.7 
14225:40   Masatoshi Chiba V40MUnattached    
14325:41   Michael Weeks  U20MUnattached21:4621:4619.4 
14425:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14525:44   Katherine Cherry S30WUnattached    
14625:45   Mike Cahill SBV70MKenilworth Runners25:4525:3027.3 
14725:46   Lucy Graham V35WUnattached    
14825:47   Amanda Wiggins  S25WSpa Striders24:3823:3317.7 
14925:48   Jane Perkin PBV50WCherwell24:4724:4116.1 
15025:48   David Moverley V35MUnattached    
15125:50   Iain Sayer S30MUnattached    
15225:52   Graham Staplehurst V50MUnattached    
15325:52   Mary Crisp S30WUnattached    
15425:52   Nigel Clarke V45MUnattached    
15525:54   Alice Parsons  U15WLeamington22:3622:3624.1 
15625:56   Ana Lovett  U15WLeamington23:2521:469.0 
15725:58   David Sheppard S25MUnattached    
15825:59   Emily Lovett  U15WLeamington22:4521:448.2 
15926:08   Stefan Shillington  V70MKenilworth Runners25:2324:5118.8 
16026:13   Maninder Heer S20MUnattached    
16126:13   Iain Johnson PBV40MUnattached24:4922:4515.3 
16226:15   Rob Smart  V45MKenilworth Runners23:0022:1215.3 
16326:16   James Quinn V50MUnattached    
16426:16   Rhys Bennett U11MUnattached    
16526:17   Ethan Weeks U11MUnattached    
16626:17   Alan Bennett V45MUnattached    
16726:21   James Day  U11MStratford-upon-Avon24:5421:4912.8 
16826:21   Lynn Ward V35WUnattached    
16926:24   Vicki Whittaker V35WUnattached    
17026:27   Stuart Day V45MUnattached    
17126:27   Adam Newton PBS30MSpa Striders25:2220:1010.9 
17226:33   David Newton  V65MBRJ Huntingdon23:0022:1911.5 
17326:36   Vince Taylor  V50MUnattached25:4124:2625.3 
17426:38   Pete Thompson V50MUnattached    
17526:45   David Murray  V50MSpa Striders26:1923:4918.3 
17626:55   Charlie Glover SBU15MKenilworth Runners22:4222:4231.4 
17726:58   Cameron Irwin U18MUnattached    
17826:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17927:00   Cathy Edgar V40WUnattached    
18027:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18127:03   Sam Carr V35MUnattached    
18227:03   Mike Taylor  V50MUnattached25:0123:5036.0 
18327:04   Michael Weaving V55MUnattached    
18427:06   Oliver George Evans  U20MUnattached22:1020:256.5 
18527:08   Michael Whatson  V60MUnattached26:1226:1036.0 
18627:12   Angela Smith-Welch  V45WKenilworth Runners27:1126:1528.1 
18727:17   Irmantas Burba S25MUnattached    
18827:20   Bill Evans  V40MUnattached25:5624:5527.4 
18927:20   Czeslaw Kukula V40MUnattached    
19027:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19127:28   Verity Hill PBV40WSpa Striders27:2826:0222.8 
19227:31   Gemma Worthington S25WUnattached    
19327:32   Ben Westmore  U20MUnattached24:1321:0822.0 
19427:32   Robert Greenway  V60MKenilworth Runners25:1724:3619.0 
19527:35   Stuart Greenway  SENMUnattached21:3119:439.9 
19627:37   Elise Edgar U11WLeamington Athletics Academy    
19727:41   Tim Hurrell V45MUnattached    
19827:43   Trevor Rothwell V60MUnattached    
19927:45   Carol Blower  V50WLeamington25:1023:2015.4 
20027:52   Nathan Chapple  U15MKenilworth Runners24:1019:0417.0 
20127:52   Martin Brown V50MUnattached    
20228:02   Rebecca Marlow SBU15WCoventry28:0225:4830.7 
20328:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20428:03   Christopher Wilson  V40MStratford-upon-Avon25:1323:5428.6 
20528:04   Kirsty Pavely S20WUnattached    
20628:05   Bobby White S20MUnattached    
20728:11   Alison Weaving U20WUnattached    
20828:15   James Creasey S30MUnattached    
20928:17   Kimberley Fryer  S30WSpa Striders26:1025:4929.4 
21028:26   David Lindsay  V45MSpa Striders21:0620:3410.4 
21128:31   Phil Quinn V55MUnattached    
21228:34   Andrew John Holland S25MUnattached    
21328:43   Julie Grimmett  V55WSpa Striders27:2527:2532.6 
21428:45   Lindsay Barnett  SENWUnattached27:2824:1435.5 
21528:50   Mike Jordan V55MBournemouth AC    
21628:57   Victoria Phillips V45WUnattached    
21729:03   Paul Beckett V40MUnattached    
21829:05   Alan Dobson V45MUnattached    
21929:09   Anna Beckett U11WUnattached    
22029:14   Elizabeth Naumann S30WUnattached    
22129:15   Craig Weeks  V40MUnattached25:5223:1918.5 
22229:16   Miriam Averna SBV35WRedway Runners29:1626:5436.0 
22329:17   Ann Crawshaw SBV40WUnattached28:0324:3122.8 
22429:17   Chris Bridges S30MUnattached    
22529:18   Federico Botta S25MUnattached    
22629:19   Graham Jones V55MUnattached    
22729:20   Chris Stratton V50MUnattached    
22829:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22929:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23029:28   Karen Cowley V40WUnattached    
23129:33   Sukhwant Singh Kandula V65MUnattached    
23229:42   Kashmira Heer V55MUnattached    
23329:45   Carla Whitmore V35WUnattached    
23429:47   Clive Campton V60MUnattached    
23529:47   Jonty Smith U15MUnattached    
23629:49   Simon Smith  V45MRugby & Northampton22:5022:3912.1 
23730:04   Debbie Dann SBV45WUknetrunner30:0427:0336.0 
23830:05   Adele Christie V45WUnattached    
23930:06   Jarid Bailey U15MUnattached    
24030:08   Harry Woodhead U15MUnattached    
24130:11   Pavan Ayyalasomayajula  V40MKenilworth Runners23:5422:3422.8 
24230:12   Richard Woodhead V50MUnattached    
24330:13   Samir Abulhawa S25MUnattached    
24430:23   Guy Webber V50MUnattached    
24530:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24630:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24730:26   Caroline McHugh V50WUnattached    
24830:26   Elinor Priest V45WUnattached    
24930:27   John Chapman V40MUnattached    
25030:29   Robyn Sweeney S20WUnattached    
25130:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2