Skipton parkrun # 103 External Results
Skipton
8 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Lee Athersmith  S30MWharfedale/Royal Air Force17:0516:310.2 
217:53   Nathan Martin SBS30MGuildford & Godalming/Wharfedale17:5316:572.2 
319:29   Alexander Tye  S25MHyde Park Harriers18:5418:5413.1 
419:35   Sophie Martin SBS25WWharfedale19:3519:087.8 
519:42   Gavin Smith  S30MSkipton19:1819:034.8 
619:46   Tim Chadwick  S25MSkipton18:4818:013.1 
720:20   Jez Burnham V40MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
820:44   Joel Dalby  V35MSkipton18:3618:3610.5 
920:56   Chris Balderstone  V40MUnattached20:3420:196.7 
1020:59   David Halliday PBV40MBarlick FR/Wharfedale20:5220:5225.5 
1121:01   Michael McInnes  V40MSkipton20:5518:274.5 
1221:02   Rick Varley V35MUnattached    
1321:14   Anthony Morton  V40MCraven Energy/Unattached20:4120:0812.8 
1421:18   Melanie Ives  S25WSkipton20:3320:3213.9 
1521:30   Simon Loach V45MUnattached    
1621:43   Christopher Tomes  V55MKeighley & Craven21:0520:0612.3 
1721:53   Hadley Nicholson V35MUnattached    
1821:56   Stuart Cooper V45MUnattached    
1921:59   Patric Valentine  U15MSkipton19:5219:5212.5 
2022:02   Jenny Wade S30WSkipton AC    
2122:04   Thomas Alcock V40MUnattached    
2222:16   Chris Marsden V50MUnattached    
2322:16   Peter Sharp S25MUnattached    
2422:17   Donnabhan Rudden  U11MKeighley & Craven20:4619:494.5 
2522:24   Samuel Benson  U11MKeighley & Craven21:3021:308.8 
2622:25   Harry Sime PBV50MIlkley22:2222:2217.1 
2722:26   Robert Sime PBS20MIlkley22:2222:2224.8 
2822:26   Hannah Turner  S25WHyde Park Harriers21:2221:2215.2 
2922:30   Harisah Ghafoor PBU11WKeighley & Craven22:2322:237.6 
3022:31   Archie Budding PBU11MIlkley22:3120:569.5 
3122:39   Steve Barrett V50MUnattached    
3222:46   Dylan Shinn PBU11MIlkley22:4622:4617.9 
3322:50   Robert Budding  V45MSkyrac21:2920:238.0 
3422:54   Nick Oddy PBV40MSkipton22:5420:4112.2 
3522:58   Paul Crossley  SENMUnattached21:4320:2213.3 
3623:01   Jeremy Lamb  S30MSkipton22:2322:2319.4 
3723:08   Simon Hole  V55MUnattached21:4821:4213.5 
3823:11   Sara Abbott  V35WKeighley & Craven22:2621:2511.4 
3923:35   Craig Weston V45MUnattached    
4023:37   Jo Lewis  V45WKeighley & Craven22:0922:0919.3 
4123:41   Tony Shepherd V50MUnattached    
4223:45   Matt Gaunt V50MUnattached    
4323:53   Stuart Bond PBV40MUnattached23:2321:2710.6 
4423:55   Aryaan Ghafoor PBU11MKeighley & Craven22:5722:579.8 
4523:57   Camille Askins  V45WKeighley & Craven22:3021:4812.1 
4624:03   Hazel M Ives  V55WSkipton23:4223:4215.3 
4724:14   Ellie Singleton PBU11WTrawden24:1424:1414.7 
4824:16   Andrew Benson V35MUnattached    
4924:19   Jay Watts V45MUnattached    
5024:20   Stephen Whalley V50MUnattached    
5124:30   Jasmin Raja  U15WWest Suffolk22:5922:5914.0 
5224:37   Robert McBretney V40MUnattached    
5324:39   Howard Barton S30MUnattached    
5424:44   Laura Bartlett S30WUnattached    
5524:58   Angela Dowbiggin  V45WSkipton24:2924:2920.9 
5625:03   Kelly Bullough S30WUnattached    
5725:13   Rebecca Summerfield S30WUnattached    
5825:14   Victoria Wilson PBV40WSkipton25:1424:3825.6 
5925:23   Robin Holme V40MUnattached    
6025:31   Lewis Forrest U11MUnattached    
6125:36   Anand Raval V35MUnattached    
6225:40   Hilda Coulsey SBV60WIlkley25:4023:0716.0 
6325:43   Greg Willmott  V65MUnattached24:5623:0417.7 
6425:45   Paige Singleton  U11WTrawden25:3225:1415.2 
6525:58   Antony Radley PBV45MSkipton25:0023:4916.7 
6625:59   Rachel Gaunt  V50WSkipton23:4422:1411.8 
6726:00   Andrew Burgess-Tupling  V40MUnattached25:3223:1815.3 
6826:02   Paul Hansom V50MUnattached    
6926:06   Grizzly Bear S25MUnattached    
7026:11   Tracy Rayner V40WUnattached    
7126:17   Judy Brown  V60WRyde25:3224:1519.2 
7226:30   Tom French S30MUnattached    
7326:51   Daniel Fazackerley PBU11MIlkley25:3421:5412.8 
7427:16   Kathryn Bownass V35WUnattached    
7527:25   Tim Appleton  V40MRazzer's Runners26:2924:1317.4 
7627:30   Alison Fletcher V50WCookham Running Club    
7727:38   Carolyn Brown PBV55WBarlick FR27:3827:3835.3 
7827:59   Callum Singleton  U11MTrawden27:3623:4414.3 
7928:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8028:06   Justin Gartland V50MUnattached    
8128:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8228:14   John Hinchcliffe V50MUnattached    
8328:21   Katie Walshaw S20WUnattached    
8428:25   Oliver Tupman V35MUnattached    
8528:27   Oscar Shinn U11MUnattached    
8628:28   Bill Fazackerley V45MUnattached    
8728:29   Andy Shinn V35MUnattached    
8828:41   Monika Viragh S25WUnattached    
8928:47   Sarah Ingram SBV40WBentham Beagles26:2624:2218.4 
9028:49   Neil Dresser V40MUnattached    
9129:00   Joe Walshaw-Scott S25MUnattached    
9229:01   Benjamin Fanshawe U15MUnattached    
9329:06   Nigel Cleaver V50MUnattached    
9429:10   Kathryn Radley PBV45WSkipton27:3624:1819.0 
9529:23   William Lampkin U11MUnattached    
9629:28   Ann Butcher  V70WBentham Beagles27:3027:1325.3 
9729:34   Chris Taylor V40MUnattached    
9829:41   Claire Mcandrew  V45WUnattached29:1529:1531.2 
9929:45   Zena Whalley V45WUnattached    
10029:52   Alison Barraclough V45WUnattached    
10129:57   Nicola Budding V45WUnattached    
10230:08   Gerald Cooper SBV55MCookham30:0820:4216.3 
10330:19   Emma Timbers V35WUnattached    
10430:21   Ben Timbers  V35MKeighley & Craven19:4219:4214.7 
10530:25   Ruth Price V40WUnattached    
10630:32   Billie France V55WUnattached    
10730:44   Louise Milburn V45WUnattached    
10830:45   Colin Shackleton  V60MSkipton28:4627:1223.6 
10930:52   Michelle Fanshawe V40WUnattached    
11030:53   Sarah Baker  S30WHyde Park Harriers29:3629:3631.0 
11130:54   Shane Scanlon  V35MHyde Park Harriers22:4322:1920.9 
11230:55   Michelle Snow  V35WIlkley28:5128:5136.0 
11330:56   Josh Scudder U20MUnattached    
11430:58   Caroline Reynolds S25WUnattached    
11531:05   Tammy Johnson  V40WSkipton30:0328:5324.4 
11631:16   Catherine Firth V40WUnattached    
11731:18   Jo Tamsons V45WUnattached    
11831:30   Carla Donald V35WUnattached    
11931:31   Jack Lambert S25MUnattached    
12031:40   David Wade V40MUnattached    
12131:57   Alcia Loach V40WUnattached    
12232:01   Oliver Malin U11MUnattached    
12332:02   Paul Malin V40MUnattached    
12432:08   Sue O'Rorke  V45WSkipton29:4929:4928.7 
12532:20   Anna Milburn U18WUnattached    
12632:26   Anita Weston V45WUnattached    
12733:10   Catherine Hinchcliffe V45WUnattached    
12833:35   Paula Forrest V35WUnattached    
12934:03   Clover Edwards U11WUnattached    
13034:06   Susan Hird  V55WBarlick FR28:0226:4319.9 
13134:32   Emily Baker S30WUnattached    
13234:39   Hilary Jessop-Humphris V45WUnattached    
13334:40   Christopher Humphris V40MUnattached    
13435:28   Max Lampkin U11MUnattached    
13535:32   James Lampkin V35MUnattached    
13635:37   Andrew Fletcher V50MUnattached    
13735:51   Karen Shinn V35WUnattached    
13836:13   Sally Barrett V40WUnattached    
13936:22   Anna Fazackerley U11WUnattached    
14036:23   Becky Fazackerley V40WUnattached    
14136:42   Lauren Guest  S25WSkipton34:5730:1430.7 
14238:05   Emma Fanshawe U11WUnattached    
14338:06   Kirk Fanshawe V45MUnattached    
14438:25   Kate Evans V40WUnattached    
14538:28   Eloise Evans U11WUnattached