Cambridge parkrun # 281 External Results
Cambridge
8 Aug 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:05   James Bellward  S30MCrawley15:3715:37-2.5 
216:08   Kenneth Nugent  SENMDonore/Ireland16:0716:024.2 
316:45   Chris Darling  S20MCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:0115:57-2.6 
417:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:36   Robert Anderson PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge17:3617:367.8 
617:40   David Dow PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge17:4016:42-1.2 
717:42   Daniel Miles SBS30MCardiff Triathletes17:3717:262.7Click your Clock logo
817:58   Thomas Keen  U15MCambridge & Coleridge17:3915:34-3.9 
918:15   Jose Luis Pinto Sanchez V35MUnattached    
1018:16   Roy Ramon Pelegrin S30MUnattached    
1118:20   Craig Forest S30MUnattached    
1218:20   Joshua Sambrook  U20MCambridge TC17:1216:40-1.4 
1318:25   Richard Park  S25MCambridge & Coleridge17:0216:52-0.2 
1418:27   Oliver Newman  U15MCambridge & Coleridge17:3617:04-0.1 
1518:31   Raul Moreno Gomez V35MUnattached    
1618:32   Mark Bartley  V40MUnattached18:2618:1415.8 
1718:42   Adam Tapley  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC17:5216:450.1 
1818:52   Chris Johnson  V40MUnattached18:1317:542.8 
1918:54   Callum Moir  S20MUnattached17:3717:3710.0 
2019:02   Alan Brown V35MUnattached    
2119:04   Reuben Handy PBU15MSt. Edmunds Pacers17:5617:284.7 
2219:06   Nick Sirs  V55MExeter18:3618:016.0 
2319:08   Jon Derrick  S20MLeeds Uni18:4918:4920.3 
2419:08   Phillip Hamilton S25MUnattached    
2519:14   Alice Newcombe SBU18WCambridge & Coleridge19:1418:398.2 
2619:25   Hugh Dow  U15MCambridge & Coleridge19:2017:463.7 
2719:30   Siobhan Skinner PBS25WHuntingdonshire19:0819:087.8 
2819:33   Billy Vestey U18MUnattached    
2919:34   Simon L Brightwell SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge19:3418:4710.0 
3019:35   Edmund Bishanga SBS30MRiverside19:1019:105.4 
3119:36   Stuart Lemanski PBV35MEpsom Oddballs19:3619:288.0 
3219:36   Liam Moir U18MUnattached    
3319:38   Jon Peatman S25MUnattached    
3419:38   James Varndell S25MUnattached    
3519:39   Matthew Mason  V45MEly19:3719:377.4 
3619:43   Tom Kingscott S25MUnattached    
3719:44   Graham Chapman  V55MEly19:2118:416.4 
3819:45   William Newcombe  U15MCambridge & Coleridge19:3217:442.4 
3919:49   Peter Stevens  V35MCambridge TC19:0918:066.4 
4019:53   Belinda Dow  U18WCambridge & Coleridge19:2019:0010.2 
4119:55   Hamish Daniel Pritchard V40MMuddy Mucky Munkeys     
4220:02   Mike Banach V35MUnattached    
4320:13   Ben Davies S20MUnattached    
4420:15   Peter Wood  SENMUnattached19:4019:257.6 
4520:17   Gareth Thomas Hughes  S30MUnattached19:3219:147.4 
4620:19   Calvin Sambrook PBV50MUnattached19:5719:226.8 
4720:25   Sebastian Arangundy Franklin S25MUnattached    
4820:27   Robin James Forder  V40MSt Radegund19:1819:146.7 
4920:29   Graeme English  S25MUnknown/Unattached19:5118:395.9 
5020:34   Joe Crane V40MUnattached    
5120:34   Charlie Ritchie  V60MCambridge & Coleridge19:3119:318.1 
5220:38   Angela Joiner-Handy SBV45WSt. Edmunds Pacers/Newmarket TC19:5618:497.8 
5320:40   Chris Lloyd V35MUnattached    
5420:41   Jack Ord S25MUnattached    
5520:42   Gordon Michael Campbell V45MUnattached    
5620:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5720:43   Neil Banks  V35MUnattached20:3019:429.3 
5820:44   James Oliver V35MUnattached    
5920:48   Ruth Jones  V35WNene Valley19:4118:306.9 
6020:50   Callum Dunsmore  S20MCambridge TC18:5817:533.8 
6120:52   Sri Hollema U18WUnattached    
6220:54   Jonathan Rawlinson  S20MCambridge & Coleridge19:0917:241.7 
6320:55   Jacob Adams S25MUnattached    
6420:58   Robert Weatherley V45MUnattached    
6520:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6620:59   Simeon Whiting V35MUnattached    
6721:00   Neil Tween  S30MCambridge & Coleridge18:2917:533.3 
6821:01   Richard Michael Jones  V50MNewmarket J20:2419:325.8 
6921:05   Tom Lindfield S30MUnattached    
7021:08   Martyn Brearley  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:2920:0612.9 
7121:15   Philippe Fernandes SBV40MSunderland Strollers21:1520:0925.0 
7221:19   Gareth Riley Lewis  U18MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely18:4418:4412.0 
7321:20   Richard Parker S30MEly Runners    
7421:20   Roger Holliday  V45MBRJ Huntingdon18:4417:4610.7Click your Clock logo
7521:21   Lauren Thomas S30WEly Runners    
7621:22   Nigel Whittle  V55MUnattached20:5219:4613.0 
7721:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7821:25   Mara Johnson S20WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
7921:30   Annie Quantrill  U18WCambridge & Coleridge20:3519:337.3 
8021:31   Brian Munns PBV50MNewmarket J21:3121:3110.5 
8121:34   Tom James Matthams  V40MUnattached19:5018:5412.6 
8221:37   Rodrigo Santos  S25MCambridge & Coleridge/Portugal18:0717:400.7 
8321:37   Wayne McDermott V35MUnattached    
8421:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8521:44   Lynne Anderson  SENWUnattached21:2221:0912.9 
8621:45   Martin Milward  V60MRoad Runners Club20:1119:497.5 
8721:46   Henry J Beeton U15MUnattached    
8821:48   Steve Grange  SENMUnattached21:3420:1215.1 
8921:51   Luke Smith V45MUnattached    
9021:53   Roger Reents Curbelo S25MUnattached    
9121:55   Jamshid Khazanehdari  V55MUnattached21:2420:1721.0 
9221:55   William Tunstall-Pedoe SBV45MUnattached21:5520:569.3 
9321:59   Elliot Sheppard U20MUnattached    
9422:01   Justin Kavaliauskas S30MUnattached    
9522:09   Angus Forshaw  SENMUnattached21:0120:3714.6 
9622:12   Kerion Hunt  V60MFen Edge21:2421:2416.2 
9722:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9822:17   Trevennon Nicholl  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:1819:5811.0 
10022:18   Ian Dixon S30MUnattached    
9922:18   Nicola Davis  SENWUnattached20:0219:286.7 
10122:19   Damien Fontaine S30MUnattached    
10222:23   Ed Wagener V35MUnattached    
10322:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10422:31   Katy Ashton S20WUnattached    
10522:34   Cameron Dunsmore S20MUnattached    
10622:35   Gordon Clark V50MUnattached    
10722:36   Joanna Ball  V35WUnattached21:0521:0511.7 
10822:51   Angus Dow U15MUnattached    
10922:54   Robert I L Dow V50MUnattached    
11022:58   Elizabeth Bryans SBS25WBournville Harriers22:5821:5016.8 
11122:58   Tony Tarrant  V35MSweatshop19:1018:5810.0 
11222:59   Dan Barton V40MUnattached    
11323:02   Bill Duffy SBS20MUnattached23:0222:4829.3 
11423:05   Samuel D Johnson SBSENMUnattached23:0521:0918.5 
11523:06   Benjamin Marshall U15MUnattached    
11623:07   Suzanne Cornish SBSENWUnattached20:4720:1911.7 
11723:08   Luca Badiali S30MUnattached    
11823:09   Katie Miles SBS25WUnattached/Avon Valley22:1719:449.7 
11923:10   Mike Smith  V45MBere Alston22:2022:1710.6 
12023:11   Paul Crush  V45MSt Radegund20:3520:3514.7 
12123:12   Daniel Walker SBSENMUnattached23:1219:4713.4 
12223:12   Duncan Wisbey  V35MUnattached22:3522:3514.4 
12323:13   Owen Mitchell S20MUnattached    
12423:13   Barry Graves  V55MEly21:5921:018.9 
12523:14   Richard Douglas S25MUnattached    
12623:16   Stephen Blunt SBV65MUnattached23:0021:1116.5 
12723:17   Paul Gilfrin V35MUnattached    
12823:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12923:22   David Sales  V50MCambridge TC21:5020:5913.7 
13023:23   Robert Coxhill V35MUnattached    
13123:28   Joel Giblett S30MUnattached    
13223:28   Stephen West  SENMUnattached22:0920:037.5 
13323:30   Owen Moir SBU15MCambridge & Coleridge23:3022:4730.8 
13423:31   Giles Hutchison V50MUnattached    
13523:34   Pete Resnick V55MUnattached    
13623:34   Angus Hutchison  U15MEly21:0020:4811.2 
13723:38   Pavla Malohlavova V35WUnattached    
13823:40   Mark Currie S25MUnattached    
13923:40   Colin Glen SBV55MFetch Everyone23:4022:4216.0 
14023:41   Adam Clark V40MUnattached    
14123:41   Bethany Holland S25WWA Marathon Club    
14223:42   Dean Sheppard V45MUnattached    
14323:42   Sam Argent S25MUnattached    
14423:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14523:43   Tony Kelly V50MSaffron Striders RC    
14623:45   Judit Carballo S30WUnattached    
14723:48   David Duckworth SBSENMUnattached23:4822:0529.6 
14823:49   Chris Church V40MCSR Running Club    
14923:50   Steven Anderson  V60MCambridge & Coleridge23:4423:1416.6 
15023:50   Alex Howard  V45MUnattached19:2719:2716.5 
15123:52   Victor Milman SBV50MUnattached23:5223:0418.7 
15223:52   William Richard Hodson V45MUnattached    
15323:55   Hugh James V35MUnattached    
15423:56   Lee Welham V35MUnattached    
15523:57   Stuart Brady S30MUnattached    
15623:58   Liam Ryder S20MUnattached    
15723:58   Graham Darling  V55MUnattached22:5022:2117.7 
15823:59   Anna Sereni S30WUnattached    
15924:00   Les Paul  V60MCambridge & Coleridge/Unattached/Ely23:4422:5720.6 
16024:00   Ian Keys V50MEly Runners    
16124:02   Steven Timothy Giles SBV55MUnattached23:4323:2917.4 
16224:04   Tom Newman U15MUnattached    
16324:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16424:07   Archie Plowman U15MUnattached    
16524:09   Eric Tapley SBV55MUnattached23:4922:3612.9 
16624:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:10   Gemma Palmer  S30WBRJ Huntingdon23:3323:3321.3 
16824:15   Luc Jenkinson-Dix S20MUnattached    
16924:16   Emily Georgiades S20WUnattached    
17024:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17124:21   Tony Green V40MUnattached    
17224:22   Alex Geoghegan  V40WCambridge & Coleridge22:0522:0118.0 
17324:22   Alexandra Murphy S25WUnattached    
17424:24   Oli Wade  SENMSt Radegund21:4221:4215.8 
17524:25   Pamela Clarke S30WUnattached    
17624:25   Una Mannu  V50WUnattached24:0524:0517.0 
17724:25   Hayley Forest S25WUnattached    
17824:26   Steven Mathews S25MUnattached    
17924:28   Sally Vernon PBSENWUnattached23:5023:5018.2 
18024:28   Brian Shand V35MUnattached    
18124:29   Will Simonson  V45MUnattached23:4322:0430.3 
18224:29   Peter Lennard V35MUnattached    
18324:30   Noel Mpofu V45Mcambourne    
18424:31   Garry Seddon V40MUnattached    
18524:32   Natalie Brown S30Wjogscotland    
18624:34   Stephen Cornell V50MUnattached    
18724:35   Lucas Bordeaux V35MUnattached    
18824:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18924:41   Julian Tilley  V55MCSR Running Club24:0122:0820.8 
19024:43   Sarah Gibbs S30WUnattached    
19124:43   Ricardo Ferreira  SENMUnattached19:0619:0622.2 
19224:50   Matthew Govett V45MUnattached    
19324:52   Jim Withers  V60MNewmarket J23:5820:4016.5 
19424:59   Brody Klund V35MUnattached    
19525:01   Holly Singleton S30WUnattached    
19625:04   Sara Dodd V35WUnattached    
19725:07   Isaac Pembery U11MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
19825:07   Mark Geib S30MUnattached    
19925:08   Thomas Duffy  S20MUnattached24:0423:2518.2 
20025:10   Austin Taylor U11MNewmarket Joggers    
20125:12   John Elstub  V45MUnattached24:5523:2327.5 
20225:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20325:14   Georgina Lang S25WUnattached    
20425:14   Frederick Cheung S30MUnattached    
20525:15   Claire Few  V45WUnattached24:1624:1621.7 
20625:15   Chris Mogg V45MUnattached    
20725:18   James Ryan SBV70MEastern Masters25:1824:2825.7 
20825:20   Helen Clench S30WUnattached    
20925:20   David Clark SBV45MUnattached25:2023:2316.4 
21025:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21125:23   Andrew Parsons  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:4719:325.6 
21225:27   Paul Hickman V45MUnattached    
21325:29   Nathan Ingram S25MUnattached    
21425:32   Mick Corbett V50MUnattached    
21525:34   Shelley Menell  S30WUnattached24:0620:518.4 
21625:35   Jonathan Betteridge V45MUnattached    
21725:36   Paul Tustain S20MUnattached    
21825:42   William Taylor U11MNewmarket Joggers    
21925:47   Sandeep Chauhan PBV35MKimberley25:4723:4217.3 
22025:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22125:49   Ross Dunsmore  S20MUnknown/Unattached18:3418:343.6 
22225:51   Alix Jones  V45WUnattached24:5224:3919.8 
22325:52   Mark Yallop S25MUnattached    
22425:53   Claire Pembery V40WUnattached    
22525:54   Matthew Naylor V40MUnattached    
22625:57   David Chaplin V45MUnattached    
22725:57   Ellen Chaplin U15WUnattached    
22825:59   Art Payne U15MUnattached    
22926:02   Jo Clark V35WUnattached    
23026:03   Julia Darling  V50WUnattached24:5924:5919.2 
23126:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23226:07   Seb Tatum U20MUnattached    
23326:07   Clare Graves S25WEly Runners    
23426:08   Geoff Meads PBV45MCambridge & Coleridge26:0826:0820.2 
23526:13   Andrew Plowman V40MUnattached    
23626:14   Catherine Jones  U18WCambridge & Coleridge25:2325:1821.9 
23726:16   Rebecca Louise Anderson  V40WUnattached23:0523:0523.7 
23826:17   Jim Mowatt  V45MUnattached25:5425:5422.0 
23926:18   Guy Turvill V50MUnattached    
24026:18   Joshua Henry  SENMUnattached20:4920:4712.5 
24126:19   Richard Panter  V45MUnattached23:5823:1418.8 
24226:21   Phil Trout S30MUnattached    
24326:24   Neassa Mccabe  SENWUnattached24:2624:2625.8 
24426:25   Garry Ward  SENMUnattached20:5820:5820.4 
24526:25   Ricky Mitchell V50MUnattached    
24626:30   Michelle Tilbury  S30WKimberley24:4824:1617.6 
24726:33   Steven Town S30MUnattached    
24826:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24926:36   John Turner  V65MEly25:1622:5222.3 
25026:39   Tony Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2