St Albans parkrun # 188 External Results
St Albans
8 Aug 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52   Adam Dunajko  S30MSt. Albans Striders16:3716:210.9 
217:54   Alex Smith PBS25MHarpenden17:5317:322.9 
317:54   Jacob Hine D PBU20MSt. Albans Striders17:3517:3518.9 
418:17   Shane Seagreen  V40MSt. Albans Striders17:5217:4826.3 
518:25   Derek Fowler PBV35MUnattached17:1717:173.8 
618:30   David Green  V50MHarpenden18:1417:454.6 
718:44   Anthony James  V35MGade Valley17:4817:053.0 
818:45   Kevin Harris PBV60MVeterans18:4518:4513.9 
918:48   Dan Moran  SENMUnattached18:3718:3727.3 
1019:03   Alec Campbell  V50MSt. Albans Striders18:2918:2912.4 
1119:07   Luke Hine S25MUnattached    
1219:14   Andrew Forster V40MUnattached    
1319:17   Gareth Beavis SBS30MSt. Albans Striders18:2418:025.4 
1419:22   Phil Stock PBV35MUnattached19:2219:227.6 
1519:24   Shaun Messenger PBSENMUnattached19:2419:247.7 
1619:28   Brian James  V65MWatford Joggers/Herts Phoenix19:1919:1015.6 
1719:30   Freddie Truman-Williams PBU15MDacorum & Tring19:3017:14-0.3 
1819:36   Ian Simpson  S30MSt. Albans Striders18:2918:013.2 
1919:37   Matt Richardson S30MUnattached    
2019:37   Daniel Burczyk  S25MGlasgow TC/Trafford/Unattached19:2918:3916.3 
2119:38   John Rees S30MUnattached    
2219:39   Mark Dellora S20MUnattached    
2319:40   Andy Wilkins  V45MHarpenden19:2319:239.4 
2419:41   Anthony Judd V35MUnattached    
2519:42   Martin Steels  SENMUnattached19:1718:589.0 
2619:43   Alex Malzer  V45MSerpentine19:2519:036.5 
2719:44   Sophie O'Sullivan U20WUnattached    
2819:47   Michael Barbosa V50MUnattached    
2919:50   Mike Aylott V40MUnattached    
3019:52   Colin Singleton  V60MSt. Albans Striders19:3119:3010.3 
3119:54   Lydia Louw PBU11WHillingdon/Ranelagh19:5419:249.2 
3219:58   Andy Piper V50MUnattached    
3319:59   Indira Patel PBU15WDacorum & Tring19:5918:023.6 
3420:00   Ismael Duque S25MUnattached    
3520:01   Pablo Plaza Lastras  V35MSt. Albans Striders18:1917:013.3 
3620:03   James Thomson PBS25MGade Valley19:2918:356.7 
3720:06   Keith McLellan SBV55MLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners20:0618:3610.5 
3820:09   Natalie Simpson S30WUnattached    
3920:26   Matt Elvidge  V35MSt. Albans Striders19:5419:3315.6 
4020:33   Simon Winchester S30MUnattached    
4120:39   Gary Neal V40MUnattached    
4220:41   Nicholas Chivers V40MUnattached    
4320:42   Amy Lam S30WUnattached    
4420:42   Edward Otto V50MUnattached    
4520:44   Richard Ruffell SBV50MBritish Airways20:1520:079.0 
4620:48   Gavin Wilson V35MUnattached    
4720:53   Leonard Davis V35MUnattached    
4821:06   Hamsih Michie U15MUnattached    
4921:13   Nigel Aston PBV45MSt. Albans Striders20:4718:584.6 
5021:15   Neil Carlisle S25MUnattached    
5121:25   Martin Small V40MUnattached    
5221:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:32   Brendan Wollin S30MUnattached    
5421:35   Iain Brown V35MUnattached    
5521:40   Simon Channon V35MUnattached    
5621:46   Richard Todd  V50MSt. Albans Striders21:1620:1311.3 
5721:46   Taras Huzar  V45MHarpenden20:5520:3311.9 
5821:53   Joe Dolphin U18MUnattached    
5921:57   Oliver Arnott S30MUnattached    
6022:06   Sarah Benson SBV40WUnattached22:0621:2915.5 
6122:06   Calvin Paul S20MUnattached    
6222:07   Aaron Paul S20MUnattached    
6322:13   Nick Lemon V60MUnattached    
6422:14   Patrick Smears  V35MSt. Albans Striders21:2120:4914.4 
6522:16   Phil Szomszor V40MUnattached    
6622:21   Alex Jefferson V35MUnattached    
6722:23   Ryan Thomson U18MUnattached    
6822:26   Martyn Bricknell S25MUnattached    
6922:29   Richard Legge  SENMThames Turbo21:0917:4120.0 
7022:30   Richard Underwood  V40MSt. Albans Striders22:0820:3813.5 
7122:34   Oliver Pickard U15MUnattached    
7222:36   Tom Forster U15MUnattached    
7322:37   Catherine McGarvey S30WUnattached    
7422:42   Pauline Michael  V50WBarnet22:0122:0115.4 
7522:53   Ian Emett  V40MUnattached22:3122:3114.1 
7623:02   David Isherwood V40MUnattached    
7723:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:11   Timothy Surtees Gage  SENMUnattached21:4321:4312.1 
7923:14   Alan Morgan  V50MSt. Albans Striders22:2122:2014.6 
8023:15   Jessica Yelland S25WUnattached    
8123:20   Anna Gillham V35WHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
8223:32   Stephen Hand S30MUnattached    
8323:32   Arthur Louw  U11MRanelagh22:2921:2317.1 
8423:33   Ioan Toley U15MUnattached    
8523:36   Stephen Jones V45MUnattached    
8623:37   Chitra Dunn  V55MHarpenden23:1121:2410.5 
8723:38   Mark Adams V35MUnattached    
8823:41   Matthew Cook S30MUnattached    
8923:42   Mark Williamson S25MUnattached    
9023:48   Andrew Maher  V40MSt. Albans Striders22:3320:4815.2 
9123:55   Simon Pole V55MUnattached    
9223:57   Daniel Flynn S20MUnattached    
9323:58   Magda Bobon PBS30WSt. Albans Striders23:0122:3313.4 
9423:59   Laura Mawditt V45WUnattached    
9523:59   Gaius Hammond V35MUnattached    
9624:01   Ken Jude  V50MFairlands Valley Spartans22:4822:3619.5Click your Clock logo
9724:02   Robbie Ferguson U15MUnattached    
9824:05   Nick Bailey V45MUnattached    
9924:07   Robert-jon Cooper  V35MLiverpool RC23:4221:4810.3 
10024:09   Jason A'Court  V35MSt. Albans Striders20:3818:576.2 
10124:10   Andrew Appleton V45MUnattached    
10224:15   Lawrence Mitchell V50MUnattached    
10324:18   David Reynolds V45MUnattached    
10424:18   Michael Revill V40MUnattached    
10524:19   Richard Hole  V55MGarden City Runners22:3422:3426.5 
10624:20   Lawrence Evans S20MUnattached    
10724:20   Bernie Knell SBV35MUnattached24:2023:1127.1 
10824:29   Mark Samuel  V50MUnattached23:0022:2814.1 
10924:31   Richard Bailey V40MUnattached    
11024:33   Sarah Truman-Williams V50WUnattached    
11124:34   Scott Redshaw U15MUnattached    
11224:35   Paul Stewart V45MUnattached    
11324:36   Peter Redshaw V45MUnattached    
11424:37   Paul Hearn  V45MUnattached22:3321:2614.1 
11524:41   Trevor Beaumont V45MUnattached    
11624:44   Mike Morrow V45MUnattached    
11724:48   Paul Quinn V55MUnattached    
11824:51   Tanya Wallman  V35WSt. Albans Striders24:2119:1316.0 
11924:53   Jonathon Wood S30MUnattached    
12024:55   Andy Tatarczuk PBV40MUnattached24:5523:5819.1 
12124:56   Alison Newberry PBV50WOh Ladies24:3424:3419.3Click your Clock logo
12224:56   Alice Clilverd  S30WEast End24:0824:0817.5 
12324:58   Charlotte Holloway  V35WSt. Albans Striders23:5422:5021.8 
12424:59   James Naylor U18MUnattached    
12524:59   Sarah Antar V35WUnattached    
12625:00   Dan Bright V40MUnattached    
12725:01   Katie Casemore V35WUnattached    
12825:03   Sophie Weaver  S30WHarpenden24:0523:4718.8 
12925:04   Anne Stilton  S30WSt. Albans Striders24:5524:4322.8 
13025:18   Chris Russ S25MUnattached    
13125:20   Will Cooper V40MUnattached    
13225:21   Kate Tettmar  V40WSt. Albans Striders24:3023:5212.8 
13325:25   Kate Burn  S30WSt. Albans Striders23:4122:5412.8 
13425:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13525:33   Dave Saunders  V45MUnattached23:4722:4417.0 
13625:34   Joel Gill S25MUnattached    
13725:34   Ben McGregor S25MUnattached    
13825:35   Lindsay Orejas V40WUnattached    
13925:38   Daniel Goode V35MUnattached    
14025:39   John Keith Walker V60MUnattached    
14125:40   Simeon Paul S25MUnattached    
14225:45   David Williams S30MUnattached    
14325:46   Katy Andrews U15WUnattached    
14425:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14525:50   Andrew Tomlinson U18MUnattached    
14625:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14725:57   Charis Marr V35WRedway Runners    
14826:06   Gillian Lilley V45WUnattached    
14926:07   Michal Kowalik S25MUnattached    
15026:10   Andrew Price V35MUnattached    
15126:12   Russell Millar V50MUnattached    
15226:13   Keith Thomas V50MUnattached    
15326:17   David Thomas Byers V70MUnattached    
15426:20   Andy Evans  V55MCity of Norwich24:5923:4520.2 
15526:24   Trevor Plummer V60MUnattached    
15626:24   Brenda Fee PBV65WBarnet/Veterans25:5525:5523.5 
15726:25   Diane Hunt  V50WUnattached25:4325:4319.1 
15826:27   Matthew Hearn  S20MUnattached22:1622:1617.5 
15926:29   Monty Chivers U11MUnattached    
16026:30   Aaron Wood S30MUnattached    
16126:33   Louisa Thompson  V35WHarpenden26:0724:3219.0 
16226:36   John Shaw V55MUnattached    
16326:43   Louise Hadfield V45WUnattached    
16426:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16526:54   Bill Harding  V60MHillingdon25:3225:0520.3 
16627:01   Joe Forster U15MUnattached    
16727:03   Victoria Johns S30WHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
16827:03   Alex Halliday V40MUnattached    
16927:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17027:09   Peter Stallwood V55MUnattached    
17127:22   Grace Smyth S20WUnattached    
17227:28   Kate Webb  V40WSt. Albans Striders26:1823:2420.6 
17327:39   David Hanna S30MUnattached    
17427:40   Ann Rabinowitz V50WUnattached    
17527:41   Chris Barr SBS30MUnattached22:4018:5610.9 
17627:42   Alys McCarthy U18WUnattached    
17727:46   Martin Gore V40MUnattached    
17827:49   Stephanie Hanna S30WUnattached    
17927:51   Romaine Sheila Byers V55WUnattached    
18027:54   Christine Muttitt  V65WBungay Black Dog26:4425:0320.6 
18127:55   Natalie D'ambrosio S25WUnattached    
18228:02   Isobel Michie V45WUnattached    
18328:04   Catherine Camm V45WUnattached    
18428:11   Bernadette Byrne  V55WAmazing Feet28:0626:2425.9 
18528:15   Kyle Rahho U15MUnattached    
18628:17   Connor McShannon PBU15MDacorum & Tring28:1728:1736.0 
18728:20   Joshua Low U15MUnattached    
18828:22   Amy Gilbert S25WUnattached    
18928:23   Annette Howard  V45WDacorum & Tring27:0627:0627.4 
19028:23   Jack McShane U15MUnattached    
19128:24   Katie Quinn  S20WUnattached26:5122:3421.8 
19228:28   Stephanie Fisher S25WUnattached    
19328:30   Anthony Claudius S30MUnattached    
19428:36   Helen Williams V60WUnattached    
19528:37   Peter Brennecke V60MUnattached    
19628:37   Jim Hopkins V40MUnattached    
19728:39   Emily Hill U20WUnattached    
19828:47   Clare Noble V35WUnattached    
19928:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20028:50   JIllian Russell  V50WHarpenden26:0924:4017.9 
20128:51   Teddy Carr U11MUnattached    
20228:52   Andrew Carr V45MUnattached    
20328:56   William Houghton S25MUnattached    
20428:58   Denise Tinant  V55WSt. Albans Striders28:0828:0022.0 
20529:04   Poppy MacMichael S25WUnattached    
20629:04   Daniel Parkes V40MUnattached    
20729:17   Jackie Mizon V45WUnattached    
20829:17   Ken Hunt V50MUnattached    
20929:19   Helen Brown V45WUnattached    
21029:25   Derek Brown V70MUnattached    
21129:28   Sally McCarthy V45WUnattached    
21229:30   Mark Keeley V55MTri-Force    
21329:32   Barry Marshall V50MUnattached    
21429:34   Rocco Rahho U15MUnattached    
21529:35   William Terry U11MGade Valley Harriers    
21629:36   Helen Geraldine Terry  S30WGade Valley29:2524:2022.8 
21729:36   Karis Thomas  S25WGade Valley27:0625:5123.6 
21829:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21929:48   Helen Mavin S25WUnattached    
22029:48   Harriett Johnson S25WUnattached    
22129:57   Graham Sharp V50MUnattached    
22230:02   Edward Todd U18MUnattached    
22330:03   Fiona Partridge V45WUnattached    
22430:05   Katriona Towell S20WUnattached    
22530:10   Linda Cassidy  V40WSt. Albans Striders28:4728:2123.5 
22630:36   Emma Adrews U11WUnattached    
22730:44   Claire Hibbert S20WUnattached    
22830:45   Isla Hopkins V40WUnattached    
22930:47   Brian Ransley V55MUnattached    
23030:47   Fatima Kamnonyele V35WGarden City Runners    
23130:53   Maria Bailey  V35WUnattached29:2525:1233.4 
23230:55   Jenny Davies S30WUnattached    
23331:05   Emma Bean S25WUnattached    
23431:11   Charlene Billins S30WUnattached    
23531:13   Nicola Dale V45WUnattached    
23631:16   Peter Bailey  V70MDacorum & Tring29:4627:0131.8 
23731:19   Jo Jamieson V35WUnattached    
23831:21   Geoff Morgan  V55MTri-Force27:5926:1723.7 
23931:22   Anita Marshall V40WUnattached    
24031:23   Alison Debenham V55WUnattached    
24131:24   Helen Merrills V35WUnattached    
24231:29   Richard Hill V50MUnattached    
24331:31   Julie Andrews V40WUnattached    
24431:36   Will Walker U15MUnattached    
24531:37   Jeremy Walker V40MUnattached    
24631:41   Joshua Hunt U11MUnattached    
24731:47   Rachel Manser V40WUnattached    
24831:54   Elery James V45MUnattached    
24932:02   Amulya Jena V45MUnattached    
25032:04   John Bayley  V60MSt. Albans Striders31:1426:4336.0 
Page: 1 2