Black Park parkrun # 321 External Results
Black Park
8 Aug 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   Alexander Miller  S30MBelgrave/Army/Datchet16:4516:01-0.6 
217:23   Richard Gibbe PBV35MDatchet17:2317:2318.4 
317:30   Chris Bradfield  V40MDatchet16:5916:183.2 
417:53   Rob Foster SBV35MDatchet/Aldridge17:3216:323.6 
518:00   David Lee SBV35MDatchet/Sevenoaks17:2116:44-0.2 
618:06   Jamie Constable S20MUnattached    
718:06   Samantha Amend PBV35WBelgrave18:0618:062.0 
818:21   Ross McDonough  V35MFinch Coasters17:4517:452.2 
918:23   Chris Hunt PBS20MDatchet18:2317:472.3 
1018:25   Wayne Clements SBS30MDatchet18:2517:494.3 
1118:29   Paul Woolley PBV40MDatchet18:2017:482.7 
1218:37   Steven Ilott SBSENMUnattached18:3717:2015.3 
1318:42   Ally Johns S25MUnattached    
1418:46   Matthew Whitehouse  V40MDatchet17:5317:458.3 
1518:53   Thomas Francis SBV35MUnattached18:4417:4920.5 
1619:10   Philip Jones  V45MDatchet/Veterans19:0817:557.0 
1719:12   Steve Hopkins SBV35MDatchet19:1217:3234.5 
1819:13   Joshua Cardwell  S25MBurnham17:2717:003.4 
1919:33   Ed Smith V35MUnattached    
2019:39   Benjamin Schiffer-Harte  S30MBurnham18:3118:315.8 
2119:43   Daniel Joseph O'leary  V50MUnattached19:2919:2710.9 
2219:51   Max McGarvie PBU15MSlough Junior19:5116:49-1.9 
2319:51   Pete Williams  V45MOverton18:4317:297.9 
2419:52   Marc Grover  V35MBurnham19:4119:197.6 
2519:56   Charlie Edwards  U20MHillingdon19:1717:131.5 
2619:57   John Cobb  V60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:3918:5413.2 
2719:58   Steve Parsons  V50MRunnymede19:0818:346.2 
2820:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:03   Vince Ellerby  V50MGade Valley18:3818:376.8 
3020:04   Matt Luff  SENMUnattached19:0319:0328.3 
3120:07   Kenneth Brown  V50MDatchet19:4119:177.0 
3220:10   Peter Blanshard PBV35MDatchet20:1019:2510.1 
3320:22   Frank Ryan V50MUnattached    
3420:27   Alex Kaye U20WUnattached    
3520:28   Mathew Hart V40MUnattached    
3620:31   Ciara Williams PBS20WHillingdon20:0019:419.1 
3720:34   Colin P Smith  V45MUnattached19:5018:3822.0 
3820:36   Michael Dunne V40MUnattached    
3920:39   Jack Nisbet  V50MHayes & Harlington20:2719:198.6 
4020:40   Shane Townsend V40MUnattached    
4120:40   Matthew Robins  S30MChiltern20:2719:207.6 
4220:41   Paul Cordner  V35MBurnham20:1219:2216.8 
4320:43   Emma Buckley PBS30WDatchet20:4020:4019.7 
4420:45   Alan Dorricott V50MUnattached    
4520:54   Richard Elliott S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
4620:56   Jonathan Richard Elliott  V35MDatchet20:3120:1117.8 
4720:57   Ronald Davies PBV50MDatchet20:5720:578.8 
4820:59   Michael Hill  V60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet20:3619:119.8 
4920:59   Paul Ashby  V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:3920:1611.9 
5021:01   John Dobbs PBV50MHillingdon21:0120:5413.4 
5121:04   Robert Talbot SBS30MBurnham21:0419:527.2 
5221:09   Paul Lawes V40MUnattached    
5321:11   John Leonard  V50MHart20:1219:427.2 
5421:17   Monika Revesz PBV35WDatchet21:1721:1714.9 
5521:19   Mark Moore  V50MBurnham20:0619:466.8 
5621:24   Steve Edwards  V45MHillingdon21:0020:127.6 
5721:26   Alex Moore V35MUnattached    
5821:27   Fungai Mugomba S25MUnattached    
5921:33   Simon Bennett S30MUnattached    
6021:38   George Tipping  U18MLoughborough Students19:0017:397.1 
6121:43   Antony Smith  V40MUnattached20:3220:019.6 
6221:46   Phil Hall V55MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
6321:47   Joe O'Sullivan U15MUnattached    
6421:48   Scott Langdown  V35MUnattached19:4319:3611.3 
6521:49   Andy Wood  V35MHillingdon21:0818:217.7 
6621:52   Jamie Young  V35MDatchet20:5620:068.1 
6721:55   Janet Binns SBV55WDatchet21:5521:3013.4 
6821:56   Thomas Andrew Acland U18MUnattached    
6921:57   Stuart Armstrong PBV55MDatchet21:1420:388.9 
7022:00   Matthew Madill  S30MDatchet20:1518:373.2 
7122:00   Dan Rider S30MUnattached    
7222:02   Colin Surgeon  V45MDatchet20:5720:228.5 
7322:03   Ian Spencer SBV70MDatchet22:0320:3112.8 
7422:08   Simon Shoefield V40MUnattached    
7522:11   Matthew Wellington  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21:2819:0810.2 
7622:14   Chris Firman  V40MBurnham20:0620:0616.8 
7722:15   Fredrik Wolff V40MUnattached    
7822:21   Adam Horsfield U15MUnattached    
7922:23   Thomas Korff V40MBerkshire Tri    
8022:25   Richard Goble V55MUnattached    
8122:29   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes20:3819:5610.1 
8222:31   Lee Beard S20MUnattached    
8322:33   Jessica Sloan  S20WNewbury21:1021:0324.3 
8422:34   David Everley S25MUnattached    
8522:34   Graziella Marini  V45WBurnham21:2321:2317.2 
8622:35   Nigel Wright V55MUnattached    
8722:37   Joseph Alexander Acland U15MUnattached    
8822:39   Jon Young V40MUnattached    
8922:43   Helen Jones-Totays SBV40WDatchet22:4322:1111.1 
9022:44   David Gaffney  V35MUnattached20:4020:2311.8 
9122:46   Matthew Cheshire U15MUnattached    
9222:49   David Ross SBV40MDatchet22:2821:3313.6 
9322:50   Phil Jones  V40MUnattached22:2020:5926.3 
9422:54   Simon Pople V55MUnattached    
9522:56   John Smith V70MUnattached    
9622:58   Stuart Williams  V45MHayes & Harlington/Datchet22:0221:2912.5 
9723:01   Jack Emmins S20MUnattached    
9823:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:11   Shaun Lazzari  S25MUnattached21:5818:173.0 
10023:15   Mark Hughes V45MUnattached    
10123:22   Nigel Doxford  V55MUnattached22:5021:0814.8 
10223:25   Daniel Moore S20MUnattached    
10323:26   Chris Hunt  V50MDatchet20:0719:377.6 
10423:28   Wayne Lee V35MUnattached    
10523:30   Patrick Burkitt SBV65MUnattached23:3021:3415.1 
10623:34   Tim Davies V45MUnattached    
10723:37   Paul Hartigan  V50MBurnham23:2520:4113.5 
10823:38   Matthew Pierson V40MUnattached    
10923:39   Peter Darkins  V55MUnattached22:4621:3913.0 
11023:40   AN Other         
11123:43   Toby Robinson V50MUnattached    
11223:43   Paul Pearce PBV40MChiltern23:4323:0023.8 
11323:46   Liz Macartney  V40WDatchet23:2422:5314.5 
11423:46   William Luff  V50MUnattached23:0722:4615.7 
11523:46   Simon Slattery  U20MUnattached22:5720:298.4 
11623:51   Matthew Surridge S25MUnattached    
11723:54   John Shaw  V65MHerts Phoenix/Hayes & Harlington23:0722:2619.8 
11823:59   Jack Gaughan S25MUnattached    
11923:59   Melanie Spencer  V35WHillingdon22:5622:1814.1 
12024:03   Patrick Dillon V45MUnattached    
12124:04   Bella Shah PBV45WDatchet24:0423:0613.8 
12224:05   Steve Moody V60MWindle Valley Runners    
12324:07   Colin Adams  V50MDatchet23:2522:4412.8 
12424:09   Joe Nolan  V60MBritish Airways23:0622:4722.6 
12524:12   Nimrit Dhesi V35MUnattached    
12624:18   Alan West V50MUnattached    
12724:22   Paul Southwood V40MUnattached    
12824:22   Harry Hooper U20MUnattached    
12924:22   James Wingrave  V45MThames Hare & Hounds23:2921:3012.4 
13024:29   Tony Burns V45MUnattached    
13124:29   Paul Kite V40MUnattached    
13224:30   Grant Charleston  V50MHillingdon22:1920:4117.2 
13324:32   Niels Whitby U18MUnattached    
13424:32   Timothy Winston Dawson  V40MChiltern21:2519:5810.8 
13524:35   Rob Lowe V40MUnattached    
13624:35   Max McNally S20MUnattached    
13724:36   Lisa Gower V40WUnattached    
13824:38   Paul Spencer V40MUnattached    
13924:41   Andrew Oliver  V40MUnattached24:0023:2818.9 
14024:42   James Ford V35MUnattached    
14124:43   Steve Nicholas  V45MUnattached23:5022:2015.6 
14224:44   Jon Williams  V60MBerkshire TC/Datchet23:5823:2436.0 
14324:46   John Rickman  V65MMaidenhead24:0322:5324.6 
14424:47   Ian Langham PBV40MUnattached24:2422:1613.8 
14524:48   Jenny Louise Walker SBSENWRunning Somewhere Else24:4523:2015.8 
14624:53   Rodney Pindai S30MUnattached    
14724:54   Karin Polcerova SBS30WDatchet24:5422:1435.8 
14824:55   David McShane PBV45MDatchet24:5523:5215.7 
14924:58   Frances Smith V35WUnattached    
15025:04   Anna Hodson  SENWUnattached23:5923:5919.0 
15125:06   Helen Williams PBS30WEastleigh RC/Finch Coasters/Datchet25:0625:0636.0 
15225:07   Olly Betts S30MUnattached    
15325:09   David English  SENMUnattached24:1521:5518.1 
15425:10   Matthew Channer  V35MChiltern23:5920:109.1 
15525:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:12   Elliott Tunbridge S30MUnattached    
15725:13   Nigel Furmston V50MUnattached    
15825:16   Stuart Paul Wilson SBV45MUnattached23:0922:0014.1 
15925:16   Thomas Hazell U15MUnattached    
16025:16   Mike Hazell V40MUnattached    
16125:17   Catherine Stevens PBS25WDatchet22:4822:4831.7 
16225:18   Alan Goule V65MUnattached    
16325:19   Catherine Staunton  V50WRunning Somewhere Else24:1124:1117.7 
16425:23   Iqbal Alum SBV60MUnattached25:0324:3216.8 
16525:25   Arran Lake S20MUnattached    
16625:29   Greg Merten  V40MUnattached24:5924:5920.1 
16725:36   Philip Wain  V45MUnattached23:5322:3815.6 
16825:37   Guy D'arcy-Evans V50MUnattached    
16925:41   Ian Madden V55MUnattached    
17025:43   Luke Edwards  U15MUnattached22:4517:200.6 
17125:44   Ellie Williams  SENWBerkshire TC25:3825:0336.0 
17225:48   Alan Pascoe V60MUnattached    
17325:51   Edward Thomas Spencer  U11MHillingdon23:4821:0814.2 
17425:51   Jayon Ahn  S30WDatchet25:3824:5117.7 
17525:55   Charlie Mills U15MUnattached    
17625:56   Mike Worsfold  V40MChiltern20:0319:376.8 
17725:59   Maureen Pedri  V50WRunning Somewhere Else24:5024:0317.2 
17826:07   Phil Quy S25MUnattached    
17926:11   Thomas Worsfold  SENMUnattached24:3021:4533.9 
18026:13   Steve Weller V40MUnattached    
18126:13   George Emmins U15MUnattached    
18226:14   Ella O'Loughlin U15WUnattached    
18326:14   Isobel Burns U15WUnattached    
18426:16   Ben Davies  V40MUnattached23:4222:4736.0 
18526:16   Sue Tipping  V45WUnattached24:3223:5116.7 
18626:17   Derek Baker  V70MDatchet25:3723:2520.4 
18726:18   Mike Harling V45MUnattached    
18826:21   Liz D'arcy-evans PBV45WUnattached26:2123:5317.5 
18926:23   Sarah McGarvie V45WUnattached    
19026:24   Joanna Edwards  V45WHillingdon24:5722:3312.2 
19126:28   Pavanjeet Johal SBS30WDatchet25:5724:1526.1 
19226:32   Surjit Singh Bhachu V35MUnattached    
19326:34   Valerie Williams  V55WBerkshire TC/Datchet25:0924:3036.0 
19426:37   Alan Dray SBV55MDatchet25:3523:1822.7 
19526:38   Deena Shipwright S30WUnattached    
19626:46   Hannah Moffatt  SENWUnattached25:0925:0729.9 
19726:46   Linda Somerville PBV50WUnattached26:4226:1221.1 
19826:49   Steve Merriman S20MUnattached    
19926:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20026:54   Peter Okely  V50MUnattached24:5824:2427.7 
20126:56   Carolyn Lockett  V55WMaidenhead25:4323:0318.4 
20226:57   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:2320:5710.8 
20326:59   David Williams  V35MEaling Southall & Middx25:0424:0315.0 
20427:01   Jo Lewis  V55WReading RR/Hillingdon Triathletes26:1123:3334.8 
20527:01   Eleanor Huish  U20WUnattached26:2326:2321.3 
20627:02   Stephen Robert Mitchell  V45MUnattached26:3224:1818.6 
20727:03   Pippa Bradley V45WUnattached    
20827:03   Ruth Marshall V50WUnattached    
20927:07   Ian Gascoigne  V55MUnattached25:3424:2120.9 
21027:09   Nicola Kew S25WUnattached    
21127:11   Steve Metcalf V45MUnattached    
21227:12   Hayley Clark S30WUnattached    
21327:13   Max Conaty U15MUnattached    
21427:14   Jack Cheshire U11MUnattached    
21527:16   Nichola Stallwood SBV35WDatchet27:1625:0720.5 
21627:16   Carolyn Fletcher V50WUnattached    
21727:19   Steve Mcguinness  V50MHillingdon26:3026:0026.8 
21827:22   Laurence Barber U18MUnattached    
21927:24   Colin Smith V55MUnattached    
22027:25   Aman Gandhi S20MUnattached    
22127:26   Philip Woolhouse  V45MUnattached27:1225:4022.1 
22227:28   Callum Fitzsimons U11MUnattached    
22327:29   Richard Hill S30MUnattached    
22427:30   Hugh Greatorex  SENMBerkshire Schs19:2618:5310.8 
22527:31   Geoff Oliver  V60MUnattached26:3022:3916.8 
22627:31   Yvette Dumler  V65WBurnham27:0925:0821.7 
22727:32   Andrew N Chater  V55MUnattached23:5321:3315.8 
22827:33   James Roger Leach  V45MUnattached26:2123:1216.5 
22927:33   Malcolm Underhill V50MUnattached    
23027:34   John Walker V60MUnattached    
23127:39   Miriam Kempson  V50WChiltern26:3624:1315.9 
23227:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23327:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23427:48   William Spencer  U15MHillingdon25:4022:0512.1 
23527:49   Chloe Jubainville S20WUnattached    
23627:50   Gs Ottal V35MUnattached    
23727:51   Lucinda Longster  V45WDatchet26:4925:5520.1 
23827:52   Laminn-Thaynt Mcmahon  V40WUnattached26:4725:2520.9 
23927:57   Elaine Hunter V50WUnattached    
24027:58   Simon Marks  S25MUnattached24:3221:5812.7 
24128:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24228:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24328:00   Laura Williams  V45WUnattached26:0825:2418.9 
24428:03   Aimee Moffatt  SENWUnattached25:3525:0633.5 
24528:09   Martin Meacock V45MUnattached    
24628:12   Dominic Rogan  SENMUnattached27:4327:4336.0 
24728:13   Eva Hallas U18WUnattached    
24828:13   Andrew Knill V50MUnattached    
24928:15   Nicola Lake S25WUnattached    
25028:17   Sophie Emmins U18WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3