Bushy Park parkrun # 584 External Results
Bushy Park
8 Aug 15
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:24   Henry Pearce  S20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students15:1115:11-4.6 
216:15   Andrew Lawrence  S25MMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds15:5015:41-2.3 
316:47   Scott Smith-Bannister  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets16:3416:342.4 
417:07   Matt Atkins PBV40MUnattached16:5515:55-1.1 
517:32   Jamie McCullagh  S30MKingston & Poly17:2016:3911.9 
617:41   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2517:033.9 
717:50   Will Barker  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands17:1016:573.3 
817:55   Alex Rose  S20MUnattached17:4617:3915.7 
917:56   Paul Bowden SBV35MStragglers17:4017:402.5 
1017:58   Richard Baggott  S25MStragglers17:3817:382.5 
1118:03   Dan Domeniconi PBV35MSHAEF Shifters18:0317:021.5 
1218:05   Tim Ginns  V40MSouthville17:4817:373.2 
1318:08   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached17:1817:0816.5 
1418:09   Alex Ward  S25MDorking & Mole Valley17:4717:067.1 
1518:14   Aiden Campbell  SENMThames Turbo16:4216:4219.1 
1618:15   Roy Reeder  V45MStragglers17:2816:223.8 
1718:18   Laurence Duffy SBV55MStragglers18:1117:584.2 
1818:21   Crispin Allen SBV45MStragglers18:1717:363.0 
1918:23   Jonathan Mainwaring PBV50MUnattached18:2318:234.6 
2018:26   Oliver Haines-Francis  U15MKingston & Poly/Millfield Sch17:5617:569.2 
2118:27   Stefan Krueger PBV35MStragglers18:2717:473.4 
2218:31   Tom Lovegrove  S25MUnattached17:3816:551.5 
2318:34   Andrew Whitbread  SENMUnattached18:2718:255.9 
2418:38   Will Sanders U18MUnattached    
2518:41   Andy Lynch PBV35MThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni18:4118:4118.4 
2618:48   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly18:0417:483.6 
2718:48   David Hill S30MUnattached    
2818:49   Robert Hunter  S20MKingston & Poly18:3718:0811.1 
2918:51   Matthew Baldwin PBV50MSouthern Counties Vets18:5118:5132.5 
3018:57   Joe Peake  S20MBitton18:1717:505.6 
3118:58   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede18:1817:296.0 
3219:09   Andrew Forth SBV45MRanelagh19:0917:5418.7 
3319:10   Steve Smith  V55MStragglers19:0218:458.1 
3419:11   Nell McAndrew SBV40WUnattached19:0418:436.7 
3519:12   Ciaran Murphy SBV50MUnattached19:1217:508.2Click your Clock logo
3619:14   Hugh Williamson SBV50MElmbridge19:1417:3129.9 
3719:17   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters18:3217:594.9 
3819:21   Peter Faull  S30MRanelagh17:5517:555.6 
3919:23   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:0018:456.8 
4019:24   Mark Trueman  V35MUnattached18:3617:5314.8 
4119:25   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U18MUnattached    
4219:25   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:1116:404.3 
4319:28   Alexander Carr SBSENMUnattached19:2819:1515.7 
4419:30   Calvin Ramsay  U15MScottish Schs18:3617:435.5 
4519:36   Martin Senior  V40MFul-On TC18:2818:2815.3 
4619:39   Ruairi Pyrgos  U18MUnattached19:2419:2426.3 
4719:40   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:2218:575.2 
4819:42   Matthew Phillips S30MUnattached    
4919:42   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:1618:484.8 
5019:43   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:1819:187.7 
5119:44   Stuart Hunter PBV35MUnattached19:4419:449.8 
5219:46   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:0119:017.5 
5319:49   Declan Connolly U15MUnattached    
5419:49   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:3719:378.9 
5519:53   Martin Colley S30MUnattached    
5619:55   Stewart Rose PBV55MUnattached19:5419:5412.2 
5719:58   Peter Christian  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond18:3017:5725.6 
5820:00   Mark McKinnon  S25MSweatshop19:0717:232.5 
5920:02   Fiona Ford SBV45WRanelagh19:3519:279.6 
6020:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6120:06   Lewis Keywood  S25MBrixham Harriers18:1317:494.7 
6220:07   Mark Williams V40MUnattached    
6320:10   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge19:2417:576.8 
6420:11   Jai Patel  U20MUnattached19:4118:3810.4 
6520:14   Philip Andrews  V40MRanelagh19:3918:335.8 
6620:14   Michael White SBV65MUnattached20:1419:5914.2 
6720:18   Mark Opie  S30MEpsom & Ewell20:0618:154.7 
6820:19   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers20:0918:249.1 
6920:22   Aaron Bird U20MUnattached    
7020:23   Rebecca Neale  S25WUnattached19:3919:3920.4 
7120:23   James Morris  S25MBelgrave19:4718:394.6 
7220:24   Jamie Benson  U15MMiddlesex Schs19:4319:2612.0 
7320:24   Sophie Biggs PBV40WStragglers20:1619:105.3 
7420:26   Mark McDonald  V40MStubbington Green19:0519:055.6 
7520:28   David Paddon V35MUnattached    
7620:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7720:30   Jabraan Ellahi U18MUnattached    
7820:32   Owen Jeffries S30MThames Turbo Triathlon    
7920:33   John Gibbard  V35MUnattached19:0318:3112.9 
8020:35   Sean Broughton  SENMUnattached20:1619:588.5 
8120:39   Richard Smith PBV45MStragglers20:3020:309.7 
8220:40   Ralph Blackbourn SBV35MUnattached19:3919:126.8 
8320:41   Rob Turner  V40MUnattached20:3020:3011.4 
8420:43   Tom Curtis  V35MFulham/Unattached19:0117:160.9 
8520:46   Jonathan Watson  V40MUnattached20:4120:4110.0 
8620:47   Gavin Ryan  S20MUnattached19:5619:3011.9 
8720:48   Abinash Poudel S20MUnattached    
8820:51   Michael Trott  V55MStragglers20:3320:3311.5 
8920:52   Richard Kennedy  V50MRanelagh19:4219:219.5 
9020:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9120:55   Adrian Leach  V50MAckworth20:4220:3810.7 
9220:57   Paul Keddie  V50MUnattached20:2819:578.6 
9320:59   Gary Stephens V45MKingfisher Triathletes    
9421:01   Bob Higson  V35MUnattached20:5620:1315.4 
9521:04   James Cherry S25MUnattached    
9621:05   Matthew Pasternakiewicz S25MUnattached    
9721:05   Zara Kadir S25WUnattached    
9821:05   Jamie Parkes PBSENMUnattached20:4720:2112.7 
9921:06   John Flynn  V50MStubbington Green21:0421:0413.9 
10021:07   Richard Saunders S30MUnattached    
10121:09   David S Turner  SENMUnattached20:5619:2923.5 
10221:10   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:3520:349.2 
10321:12   Oscar Johnson S20MUnattached    
10421:12   Kristian Willcox  SENMUnattached19:2517:2710.7 
10521:14   Colin Coates V55MUnattached    
10621:14   Jon Kinsey SBV40M26.221:1419:447.6 
10721:14   Tom Jennings SBSENMUnattached20:4618:4322.7 
10821:17   Ben Carey U18MUnattached    
10921:17   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached20:0418:369.0 
11021:18   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
11121:20   Michael Patrick Lonergan SBV45MUnattached20:1719:5115.9 
11221:21   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:3419:3110.5 
11321:23   Graeme Mitchell S20MUnattached    
11421:25   Jane Davies  V65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield20:4120:0213.8 
11521:26   Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached20:3320:0911.0 
11621:27   Liam O' Dowd S25MUnattached    
11721:28   Jack Farrar  U20MUnattached19:3519:3511.1 
11821:31   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
11921:33   Will Stephen U18MUnattached    
12021:34   Ravi Lobo  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5819:167.3 
12121:36   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached21:2020:5310.4 
12221:37   Damian Leon S30MUnattached    
12321:38   Matt Wilson S25MUnattached    
12421:39   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
12521:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12621:40   Vicky Griffiths  S30WLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni20:3020:3024.4 
12721:42   Daniel Clark V40MUnattached    
12821:43   David Pimm  V55M26.220:3419:189.1 
12921:43   Emma Stringer SBS30W26.220:2819:518.0 
13021:43   Danny Hutton SBV50MSouth London21:4320:1611.6 
13121:44   Ramona Thevenet  V55WStragglers21:1619:2414.7 
13221:45   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached21:0920:0316.7 
13321:48   Nicholas Steele S30MUnattached    
13421:49   Tegid Lewys-Lloyd V35MUnattached    
13521:50   Chris Meara  V45MUnattached21:1019:529.9 
13621:52   Ioannis Vompiris SBSENMUnattached21:5020:5328.6 
13721:52   Matthew Perry V50MUnattached    
13821:53   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
13921:53   Matt Garland S25MUnattached    
14021:53   Ruth Hutton  V50WSouth London19:4019:147.1 
14121:54   Paul Mildon V40MUnattached    
14221:54   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:0921:0910.8 
14321:54   David Burt V45MUnattached    
14421:57   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:1321:1311.6 
14521:59   Gerry Smith  V60MEpsom & Ewell21:2319:2512.2 
14621:59   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine21:1319:517.4 
14722:03   Jonathan Ellis V45MUnattached    
14822:06   Steve Bird V50MUnattached    
14922:06   Lucy Clacher S20WUnattached    
15022:06   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
15122:07   Andrew Colley V35MUnattached    
15222:07   Adam Sherriff  V35MUnattached21:4821:1315.9 
15322:08   John Peake  V55MBitton21:0921:0912.2 
15422:09   Dean Tyler  V40MUnattached21:4721:4712.9 
15522:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15622:11   Justine Albert  V40WUnattached20:5020:409.4 
15722:15   John Turner SBV60MStragglers21:3020:4112.1 
15822:15   Sacha Kennedy  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh20:3219:3914.2 
15922:17   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:3820:459.4 
16022:18   Alexander Nelson  V40MUnattached21:1321:1330.1 
16122:19   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:0620:2310.3 
16222:20   Thomas Perry S30MUnattached    
16322:20   Ross Wadey S30MUnattached    
16422:21   Ian MacDonald V40MUnattached    
16522:22   Chris Ford  V40MUnattached21:2220:5916.5 
16622:22   Lewis Taylor  V40MStragglers21:0719:388.0 
16722:22   Richard Davies V45MUnattached    
16822:23   David Bell  V35MStragglers19:2918:3416.3 
16922:24   Joseph Horstead U15MUnattached    
17022:25   Laura Martin PBSENWUnattached22:1921:3316.4 
17122:27   Chris P Wright SBV45MRanelagh21:5620:1713.7 
17222:29   Sophie Spink PBV40WRanelagh21:3121:3128.8 
17322:30   Philip Carr  V35MUnattached20:5920:5911.7 
17422:30   Phil Hobby  V35MStubbington Green21:0020:5718.4 
17522:30   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:2920:5512.5 
17622:31   Joe Martin  V50MUnattached22:1020:1215.6 
17722:32   David Paul White PBSENMUnattached22:3221:0511.4 
17822:32   Mark Taylor V45MUnattached    
17922:34   Stuart Cole V40MUnattached    
18022:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18122:35   Emily Cartwright  S30WStragglers22:2021:1311.8 
18222:35   Austin Molnar  U20MUnattached21:1920:459.2 
18322:35   David Le Vay V50MUnattached    
18422:37   Matt Webb V35MUnattached    
18522:37   Lorna Thomson S30WUnattached    
18622:38   Andy Fairburn V55MUnattached    
18722:38   James Stainburn V40MUnattached    
18822:39   AN Other       Click your Clock logo 
18922:39   Morgan Gillingham  U15MSwansea21:1421:1428.5 
19022:40   Stuart Horner S30MUnattached    
19122:40   Jonathan Melunsky  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond21:4118:5211.9 
19222:41   Leon Cosens V35MUnattached    
19322:43   Peter Bell U20MUnattached    
19422:44   Thomas Mills U18MUnattached    
19522:46   Corrie Bruce S20MUnattached    
19622:47   Luke Lawrence U15MUnattached    
19722:48   Catherine Thomson PBS25WClapham Chasers22:3421:3513.0 
19822:48   Stephen Penpraze SBV45MStragglers22:4020:5211.4 
19922:50   Jack Christophers PBSENMUnattached22:5020:4725.4 
20022:50   Katrin Kroschinski PBV35WStragglers22:5022:3313.7 
20122:50   Richard Lambert  V45MUnattached21:5620:5213.4 
20222:51   Michael Barnett  V45MUnattached19:0518:539.9 
20322:52   Rob Devonport V45MUnattached    
20422:52   Bob Anderson  V60MUnattached21:5820:5916.8 
20522:54   Daniel Reilly S20MUnattached    
20622:54   Cath Marcus PBV35WWalton22:5422:3514.0 
20722:55   Tracy Reed  V35MUnattached21:5520:5418.2 
20822:55   Peter James Dann  V45MUnattached22:2521:3510.4 
20922:57   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached21:0720:018.8 
21022:57   Heidi Beard S30WUnattached    
21122:58   Brian Oliver  V40MUnattached22:2322:0623.0 
21222:58   Blake Oliver  U18MSurrey Schs17:3317:3316.9 
21322:59   Katy Berry SBV45WWimbledon Windmilers22:5621:2310.1 
21423:00   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:5619:3914.4 
21523:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21623:01   John Hargest  V40MUnattached22:3922:3917.7 
21723:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21823:02   Malcolm Dickson  V50MUnattached22:0821:2913.0 
21923:02   Lee Hopkins  V40MAckworth21:2521:059.2 
22023:05   Robert Anthony Worley V45MUnattached    
22123:06   Jonathan Spence  V40MUnattached22:4421:2520.7 
22223:06   Jennifer Darling  V45WUnattached22:2421:2813.8 
22323:07   Rufus King U15MUnattached    
22423:08   Hywel Davies V45MUnattached    
22523:10   Rick Hanks  V40MUnattached22:2321:4513.5 
22623:10   Chris Wyatt SBV40MUnattached21:4121:1112.0 
22723:12   Steve Beadle PBV35MUnattached23:1223:1218.2 
22823:12   Hardev Bal  V50MUnattached21:5521:5512.4 
22923:13   Claire Meech V40WUnattached    
23023:14   Alexis Prince  V35WUnattached23:1119:388.6 
23123:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23223:15   Mark Bullock V40MUnattached    
23323:16   Vicky Stokes SBS30WSweatshop23:0623:0625.1 
23423:17   Gordon Banks  V40MUnattached21:5121:4215.4 
23523:17   Jon L Bonner  V40MPortishead22:5721:3214.9 
23623:19   Steve Lord V40MUnattached    
23723:19   Eric Shawdon  V55MUnattached22:3021:5015.1 
23823:19   Jonathan Rymel V35MUnattached    
23923:20   David Burke V50MUnattached    
24023:21   Paul Adams U15MUnattached    
24123:21   Chris Adams V45MUnattached    
24223:22   Dmitriy Malinovskiy V40MUnattached    
24323:22   Michael Derek John Hill  SENMUnattached21:4920:3614.3 
24423:23   Alex Prew V35MUnattached    
24523:24   Dean Furber V40MUnattached    
24623:24   Krystyna Smith PBV35WClapham Runners21:3819:399.8 
24723:24   Yann Richard V40MUnattached    
24823:27   Julie Melotte SBV55WStragglers22:4122:1317.0 
24923:27   Sarah Hillson PBV35WLittledown23:1022:4534.2 
25023:28   Richard Warren S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5