Avon County AA 5K Relay Championships External Results
Cleeve
30 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KL SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:28   Oliver Fox  U20MWells City/Yeovil  -5.4 
215:42   Owain Jones  SENMBristol & West14:5814:58-3.3 
315:50   Adam Speake PBU23MBristol & West15:0314:467.3 
415:52   William Christophi SENMBristol and West AC    
516:12   Luke Evans  SENMBristol & West15:2315:130.9 
616:17   Mark Edwards  SENMBristol & West/Unattached15:3615:364.7 
716:19   Josh Davis  SENMNorth Somerset/Royal Navy15:1215:128.4 
816:19   Robert Stewart  SENMBristol & West15:5415:44-0.2 
916:24   Jarlath Mckenna  SENMBristol & West15:4815:13-3.6 
1016:27   Chris McMillan  SENMWeston16:0715:40-0.3 
1116:30   Ciaran McQuade  V35MBristol & West16:2616:263.5Click your Clock logo
1216:32   Kieran Young  U20MWells City/Mendip16:0715:5013.4 
1316:42   Phil Parry  V50MBristol & West/Midland Masters16:1915:06-0.7 
1416:44   Oli Beale  V35MWestbury16:3316:06-1.3 
1516:48   Oliver Dickinson  U17MWells City16:2015:550.8 
1616:49   Luke Prior  U17MWells City/Yeovil15:4415:18-4.4 
1717:23   Adam Wilson T20/F20 PBU20MYate/Westbury16:4815:49-1.6 
1817:34   Andrew Malloy SBV40MBristol & West18:3017:233.6 
1918:00   Wilf Huxtable  SENMWeston 17:2014.7 
2018:04   Ben Burns  V35MClevedon18:0717:485.1 
2118:06   An Unknown SENMBristol and West AC    
2218:07   Mark Malloy SENMWeston AC    
2318:15   Dan Ewing  SENMWestbury/Stubbington Green 17:426.9 
2418:23   Robert Watkins  V45MThornbury 18:009.5 
2518:37   Paul Jefferson  V40MBristol & West18:0017:142.7 
2618:42   Joe Connors  U17MYate/Westbury17:4315:37-1.7 
2718:43   David Bedwell  V60MBristol & West/Midland Masters18:2017:525.2 
2818:47   Jim Godden  V50MThornbury18:3818:076.9 
2918:56   Darren Stacey  SENMWeston 18:036.8 
3019:02   Richard King  SENMHogweed18:2918:2911.7 
3119:07   Robert Hopkins  V40MThornbury 19:3715.3 
3219:10   Steve Wood  V40MClevedon18:4317:132.4 
3319:13   Mike Glover  V45MWells City18:4717:5613.6 
3419:17   Garry Slater  V45MThornbury 18:357.1 
3519:29   Andrew May  V45MHogweed 18:2118.9 
3619:31   Steve Hollier  V65MNorth Somerset/South West Vets19:0517:0612.9 
3719:37   Colin Traer  V35MBristol & West 18:284.0 
3820:00   Bruce Sellars V50MBristol & West AC    
3920:03   Tom Abrahams  V35MClevedon19:3418:384.2 
4020:03   Simon Prior  V45MWells City/Yeovil19:0117:5721.5 
4120:16   Richard Finch  V50MHogweed 18:409.7 
4220:19   Daniel Morgan SENMBristol and West AC    
4321:08   Gary Jennings  V55MBristol & West 19:209.1 
4421:40   Carron Downer  V60MBristol & West20:2719:4127.0 
4521:53   Steven Grant  V50MBristol & West/South West Vets 19:4111.5 
4621:54   William Lee SENMHogweed Trotters    
4721:56   Chris Davies  V40MClevedon21:1320:238.9 
4823:19   Graham Crump  V55MBristol & West22:0919:2512.4 
4923:29   David Hart  V65MBristol & West  30.7 
5023:51   Phil O'Sullivan SENMBristol and West AC    
5KL SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:33   Jess Sanzo  V35WBristol & West17:1117:1117.5 
217:45   Jasmine Finney  U23WBristol & West/UWE 17:1723.1 
318:01   Nicola Brookland  V40WBristol & West 17:383.8 
418:10   Helen Newberry  SENWBristol & West17:4717:393.0 
519:07   Julia Belyavin  V35WBristol & West18:3318:336.8 
619:15   Jodie Withyman PBSENWClevedon20:0820:0812.1 
719:54   Rhian Jinney-Jones SENWBristol & West AC    
820:04   Joanne Gallagher  V35WPortishead19:0618:576.7 
920:53   Laura Meech  SENWClevedon19:4518:547.0 
1021:00   Deborah Glover  V40WWells City/Yeovil Town19:4319:3311.1 
1121:19   Alice Doggrell  V35WBristol & West20:5119:327.1 
1221:26   Rosey Mushens  V50WBristol & West20:3319:5813.0 
1322:10   Katrina Prior  V40WWells City/Yeovil20:2919:4316.3 
1422:12   Alex Curry V35WHogweed Trotters    
1522:35   Georgia Tyler V35WHogweed Trotters    
1622:45   Maria Hobbs  V45WWestbury21:4421:3413.3 
1722:55   Jane Cooley  V50WClevedon22:1422:1427.5 
1823:01   Carla Reeve V35WBristol & West AC    
1923:08   Tamsin Chick  V35WWestbury 19:1714.1 
2023:34   Charlotte Gray V35WClevedon AC    
2123:46   Sally Richards  V40WClevedon22:5722:3013.8 
2224:38   Lea Watson V35WHogweed Trotters    
2324:47   Emma Bagley  V40WWestbury  18.1 
2425:05   Svetlana Jones  V50WWestbury 24:5719.4 
2525:41   Smita Gmosh V35WWestbury Harriers    
2625:50   Marilyn Palmer  V60WWestbury 23:3519.1 
2727:08   Eithne Bridget Noonan  V55WWestbury26:4926:0322.7 
2827:12   Caroline Scapens PBV45WWestbury 28:1722.6 
2928:04   Katherine Lynn  V40WClevedon  20.4 
3036:30   Isobel Povey V55WWestbury Harriers