Hillsborough parkrun # 131 External Results
Hillsborough
1 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Joe Sweetnam-Powell  S20MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness16:4116:09-0.5 
218:25   Jordan Bell  U20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:2016:20-1.5 
318:38   Nat Smith  U20MUnattached18:1818:038.8 
419:12   Philip Morris S20MHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
519:16   Karl Bacon V40MUnattached    
619:26   Amelia Lancaster  U18WSheffield & Dearne18:2818:199.4 
719:35   Gareth Richard Hague  S30MSteel City19:1118:434.8 
820:13   Pete Osborne  V40MSheffield TC20:0919:077.0 
920:20   Nicholas Lancaster  V45MKimberworth19:4519:4530.0 
1020:34   Mehmet Akyigit V45MUnattached    
1120:42   Jack Swindells V35MUnattached    
1220:57   Charlie Goacher  U15MBarnsley AC19:5519:5514.9 
1321:03   Michael Surtees S20MUnattached    
1421:16   Steven Helmore  S30MSteel City18:4918:424.8 
1521:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:43   Christopher David Barran  V45MSteel City20:4320:4311.0 
1722:06   Richard Eyre PBV45MWest Yorkshire Police21:2119:469.4 
1822:17   Chris Davenport S25MUnattached    
1922:19   Graham Hague PBV60MSteel City22:1921:3011.8 
2022:24   Paris Whittaker S25WUnattached    
2122:30   Dave Beech  V55MSteel City21:5320:3311.8 
2222:31   Samya Armoush  S25WHallamshire22:1320:169.7 
2322:56   Richard Wilkinson Hall  SENMUnattached21:4220:056.0 
2423:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2523:09   Paul Mahaffey V35MUnattached    
2623:17   Julian Wareham V45MPorter Valley Plodders    
2723:19   Si Whiteley S30MUnattached    
2823:20   Clive William Downing  V50MSteel City22:0021:139.6 
2923:34   Carl Corbidge V45MUnattached    
3023:53   Tim Dodd PBS25MUnattached23:3222:0912.5 
3123:56   Marc Gosling  V35MUnattached22:4518:405.4 
3223:59   Jonathan Windle V35MUnattached    
3324:02   Andrew Ellis S25MUnattached    
3424:09   Abigail Knight  U18WSheffield RC21:1019:4910.8 
3524:13   Jon Rhodes  SENMUnattached22:1320:4219.9 
3624:15   Robert Nathan Morris  V35MSteel City21:2620:3618.1 
3724:26   Benjamin Neil Dobson V35MUnattached    
3824:27   Scott Reeves  V35MUnattached22:0622:0614.3 
3924:29   Harry Talbot U15MUnattached    
4024:30   Lee Abell V45MUnattached    
4124:38   Helen Anayiotos  S30WSheffield RC23:4023:4015.0 
4224:41   Nick Wright  V45MPenistone24:1522:2811.7 
4324:47   Mick Hill  V35MTipton/Pudsey & Bramley19:0919:094.8 
4424:48   John Liddle PBV45MSteel City24:4822:3619.1 
4524:53   Graham Howland V35MUnattached    
4624:56   Michael Roland Allen  V60MUnattached23:3721:5914.3 
4724:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4825:08   Jack Cowlishaw  V75MUnattached24:1424:0517.3 
4925:23   Robert Frost S25MUnattached    
5025:27   Sean Blamire V45MUnattached    
5125:28   Elin Reeves V35WUnattached    
5225:28   Matthew Broadhead  V35MSteel City21:3121:3111.4 
5325:35   Maddison Cundy PBU11WHallamshire25:3522:4416.2 
5425:52   Clive Helders  V55MValley Hill/Unattached24:1924:1117.3 
5525:52   Mat Clark V40MUnattached    
5626:02   Peter Loosley PBV45MUnattached26:0126:0122.7 
5726:05   Harry Horwood  U11MHallamshire23:5821:4910.4 
5826:06   Andrew Horwood V45MUnattached    
5926:09   Bob Innes  V60MPenistone25:2324:0322.1 
6026:14   Jane Cockerton  V50WPenistone25:0725:0719.3 
6126:20   Mathew Hall S25MUnattached    
6226:28   Ryan Bartlett V40MUnattached    
6326:34   Kayla Broadbent U15WUnattached    
6426:36   Duncan Lennox  V55MUnattached26:2926:2924.6 
6526:41   Joanne Viney  S30WUnattached26:1625:4123.3 
6626:44   Ben Nadin S20MUnattached    
6726:54   Becky Ball S30WUnattached    
6827:01   Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached22:5021:0810.5 
6927:09   Alan Chapman V35MUnattached    
7027:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7127:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7227:23   Jonathan Fenton V40MUnattached    
7327:39   Andy Tyas V45MUnattached    
7427:48   Hannah Freudenberg  S25WSheffield RC27:3525:2830.6 
7527:56   Alan Tolley V50MUnattached    
7627:57   Laura West  S30WUnattached27:0626:0326.4 
7728:09   Lisa Roscoe V35WUnattached    
7828:19   Carol Wolstenholme  V65WEast Hull25:1725:1720.2 
7928:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8028:34   Emma Louise McCann PBV40WSheffield RC27:3527:3529.7 
8128:55   Michael Livingston SBV50MUnattached28:2726:0224.7 
8229:16   Karen Bourne V40WUnattached    
8329:17   Glenis Speak PBV60WNorthern Masters28:1427:4628.3 
8429:26   Rob Ashley V40MUnattached    
8529:26   Mark Burkitt S30MUnattached    
8629:37   Nicky Loosley  V45WUnattached27:3627:3626.5 
8729:44   Paul Cossham  V65MUnattached29:1426:2726.3 
8830:08   Kathryn Roughton V35WUnattached    
8930:54   Andrea Patrickson  V70WUnattached28:2227:1323.6 
9031:14   James Falconer U15MUnattached    
9131:20   Beverley Lindley V55WUnattached    
9231:23   Siyuan Qian S20WUnattached    
9331:24   James Gardner  S20MCity of Stoke/Sheffield Hallam Uni21:5621:2625.6 
9431:43   Kirsty Harkness V45WUnattached    
9532:16   Josie Brooks V40WUnattached    
9632:35   Karen Jackson V50WUnattached    
9732:45   Kathryn Harrison  V45WUnattached29:0528:5223.5 
9832:46   Wei Fernn Khor S20WUnattached    
9932:55   Andrea Smith V50WUnattached    
10033:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10133:25   Merriol Baldwin V40WUnattached    
10233:28   Sharon Garnett V50WUnattached    
10333:45   Karen Shinn V35WUnattached    
10434:03   Alison Holt V40WUnattached    
10534:36   Margaret Ainger V55WUnattached    
10634:40   Mark Talbot V40MUnattached    
10734:47   Julie Marples V50WUnattached    
10835:08   Lee Higgins V40MUnattached    
10935:11   Lola Short U11WUnattached    
11035:12   Dawn Short V40WUnattached    
11135:14   Carrie To S25WUnattached    
11235:19   Linda Graves V35WUnattached    
11338:46   Amanda Crossland V40WUnattached    
11440:31   Emily Falconer U15WUnattached