Lanhydrock parkrun # 80 External Results
Lanhydrock
1 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
318:41   Dominic Bateman  U20MBodmin Road Runners17:4917:4918.8 
519:14   Doug Stacey SBV35MEast Cornwall19:1418:211.9 
619:41   Laurence James Pidcock V35MVictoria University Athletic Club    
719:47   Dominic Le Mare  U20MSouthend18:0216:541.9 
819:52   Stuart Burgess  V50MUnattached18:1617:561.9 
920:09   Sancos Boland S30MUnattached    
1020:20   Callum Moir  S20MUnattached17:3717:378.0 
1120:28   Chris Moss  V45MCongleton18:3518:304.7 
1220:34   Andy Trudgian  V40MSt. Austell19:2818:084.9 
1320:48   Josiah Burgess  U20MUnattached18:5118:1515.5 
1420:52   James Cockley PBS25MUnattached20:5219:015.5 
1520:54   Liam Moir U18MUnattached    
1620:57   Richard Elston S20MUnattached    
1721:17   Jonathan Green  V50MMalvern/Unattached19:3619:226.1 
1821:30   Chris Pawley V40MUnattached    
1921:31   Alex Forbes PBU15MHercules Wimbledon21:3119:5822.3 
2021:35   Nicholas Newby  V35MBirtley19:5018:396.2 
2121:42   Giles Archer  V40MUnattached20:2719:537.9 
2221:48   Nigel Bunner V40MUnattached    
2322:03   Xavier Boland S30MUnattached    
2422:05   Tom Crawford PBV40MNewquay RR22:0522:0520.1 
2522:07   Yuuki Briggs U11MUnattached    
2622:17   Daryl Archer  U15MChippenham H20:2920:029.5 
2722:27   Samuel Knobloch PBU15MNewquay & Par22:2721:5218.4 
2822:27   James Briggs V40MUnattached    
2922:39   Emma Elston  U20WCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds20:1119:137.5 
3022:39   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:5919:227.8 
3122:43   Finlay Stuart U11MUnattached    
3223:10   Stuart Shaw V40MUnattached    
3323:15   Rohan Archer  U15MChippenham H20:5218:062.5 
3423:18   Nigel Gary Reddicliffe  V50MLaunceston RR22:5122:1912.8 
3523:21   Mark Chalmers  V40MFrome20:4219:2916.7 
3623:23   Jack Channon U11MUnattached    
3723:25   James Stott  S30MYeovil Town20:4719:3310.1 
3823:30   Fred Berryman PBS30MUnattached23:3022:3014.2 
3923:39   Joanne Moss  V40WCongleton20:4220:058.4 
4023:43   Jessica Spry SBU15WNewquay & Par23:3622:049.3 
4123:46   Julia Maddocks  V40WUnattached21:1821:189.9 
4223:48   Nick Shaplnd V40MUnattached    
4323:55   Andrew Cromie  V50MRhayader22:2822:2831.1 
4423:55   Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached20:3320:0911.3 
4523:56   Tamara Beach  S20W 19:3416:480.7 
4624:02   Owen Moir  U15MCambridge & Coleridge23:3022:4735.5 
4724:11   Stuart Forbes V50MUnattached    
4824:13   Simon Bates V50MUnattached    
4924:16   Tom Miles V35MUnattached    
5024:18   Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR22:4022:4014.1 
5124:22   Martin Pipet  V35MBodmin Road Runners24:2122:2516.7 
5224:23   Matthew Channon S30MUnattached    
5324:28   Francis Gilchrist  V35MSandbach21:3220:3410.5 
5424:33   Scarlett Newby  U15WBirtley21:4420:556.3 
5524:46   Libby Rickard  U15WRipon21:3521:3513.4 
5624:49   Joanna Goodhead U18WDerwent Valley Orienteers    
5724:56   Glenn Wood  V50MEast Cornwall20:5320:3911.6 
5824:57   Nick MacKley V50MUnattached    
5924:58   Joeli Norman S25WUnattached    
6025:09   Rich Evans S25MUnattached    
6125:12   Aidan Bown U11MExmouth Harriers AAC    
6225:12   Hannah Bown  V35WExmouth23:2419:397.7 
6325:13   Emma Rayson V35WUnattached    
6425:17   Suzanne Rickard  V40WRipon21:3921:3712.3 
6525:29   Tabitha Burgess  S20WUnattached23:0122:0720.0 
6625:38   Darrell Fuller SBV45MSt Petroc's Dragons25:0122:5514.2 
6725:40   Clare Fuller SBV40WSt Petroc's Dragons25:3124:1716.7 
6825:48   Tony Elston V55MUnattached    
6925:49   Robert Beard  V50MBodmin Road Runners23:0120:017.6Click your Clock logo
7025:52   Sian Shaw  V35WNewquay RR25:1525:1522.2 
7125:55   Francesca Beach S20WUnattached    
7225:58   John Gray V60MUnattached    
7326:06   John Tilley  V60MBodmin Road Runners25:1225:1221.9 
7426:08   Amanda Evans S25WUnattached    
7526:21   Jackie Haskins V35WCanicross Cornwall    
7626:40   Benedict Saunby  U18MCity of Salisbury21:1617:251.5 
7726:42   Jago Saunby  U11MCity of Salisbury24:1524:0129.2 
7826:49   Andrew Morris V40MUnattached    
7926:55   Ian Emett  V40MUnattached22:3122:3113.9 
8027:09   Angus Crookes U18MUnattached    
8127:19   Jemma Lewis  S30WClevedon22:3721:1911.7 
8227:26   Alex Knobloch U11MUnattached    
8327:27   Beth Featherby S30WUnattached    
8427:27   Jon Borlase V50MUnattached    
8527:33   Graham Atkinson V45MUnattached    
8627:42   Ian Greenhill V40MUnattached    
8727:49   Helen Greenhill V40WUnattached    
8828:00   Marie HallĂ©n S30WUnattached    
8928:07   David Anthony Birkby  V55MUnattached25:5723:4925.1 
9028:09   Ryan Channon U15MUnattached    
9128:12   Harvey Brown U11MUnattached    
9228:16   Richard Harris  V75MUnattached28:1325:0031.0 
9328:25   Jan Knobloch V45MUnattached    
9428:26   Clare Cahill V45WUnattached    
9528:32   Rachel Esther Saunders  V40WUnattached26:0225:3922.6 
9628:41   John Neighbour  V55MOrion25:5225:1220.6 
9728:44   Jack Haimes U20MUnattached    
9828:48   Ben Rickard  U15MRipon22:0119:4611.4 
9928:50   Emma Hunkin V35WUnattached    
10028:52   Jakub Broome U15MUnattached    
10128:56   Andrew Proudlove V35MUnattached    
10229:02   Francesca Louise Wood S25WSt Austell Running club    
10329:04   Theo Crookes U18MUnattached    
10429:08   Ella McHale  U15WSheffield & Dearne21:3221:3212.5 
10529:10   Paul Jamieson  V45MLordshill23:3123:3116.0 
10629:15   Tracy Townsend V45WUnattached    
10729:25   Paul Goodhead V50MDerwent Valley Orienteers    
10829:29   Tracey Mcfadden PBV50WBodmin Women's RC28:3425:3621.3 
10929:41   Clare Jennings V40WUnattached    
11029:42   Philip McEvoy V55MUnattached    
11129:44   Richard Saunders  V55MTadworth25:0425:0421.5 
11230:06   Paul France  V50MLawley23:5522:5318.3 
11330:10   Meranda Foley V40WUnattached    
11430:14   Angelina Pagano PBV45WSt. Austell28:3228:3228.8 
11530:18   Paula Gollop SBV35WWare Joggers30:1824:3819.6 
11630:21   Tom Collins V40MUnattached    
11730:25   Neil Fletcher V55MUnattached    
11830:27   Carolyn Garland V45WUnattached    
11930:30   Adam Broome V45MUnattached    
12030:32   Matthew Brown S30MUnattached    
12130:38   David Farrar V55MUnattached    
12230:41   Anna Dunkley V45WUnattached    
12330:45   Stephen Beazley SBV55MEast Cornwall30:0526:1625.3 
12430:45   Dave Saunter V50MUnattached    
12530:50   Andrew L C Rickard V45MUnattached    
12630:53   Amanda Jane Birkby  V45WUnattached26:4126:3220.9 
12731:03   Jemimah Brown S25WUnattached    
12831:05   Nicki Morris V35WUnattached    
12931:08   Richard Hughes S30MUnattached    
13031:18   Georgina Kaim V35WUnattached    
13131:19   Charlotte Goatman  S30WBodmin Women's RC27:5825:1919.8 
13231:22   Callum France  U18MLawley27:4020:4010.7 
13331:24   Helen White  V40WAbingdon26:4626:4635.8 
13431:28   Anne Cook V45WUnattached    
13531:28   Rachael Walker S30WUnattached    
13631:29   Naomi Burden V35WUnattached    
13731:30   Eve Taylor  V55WRoad Runners Club25:1724:2717.9 
13831:35   Jason Buckley V45MUnattached    
13931:42   Amy Cromie U15WUnattached    
14031:45   Ann Spencer-dowdeswell  V50WKnowle & Dorridge26:3925:3619.9 
14131:50   Fred Brown U11MUnattached    
14231:53   Sam Shapland U15MUnattached    
14331:56   Penelope Brown  SENWUnattached29:1423:1618.1 
14431:58   Sarah Mitchell V40WUnattached    
14531:58   Mark Mitchell V45MUnattached    
14632:03   Sandra Dewson  V40WUnattached29:0628:3526.0 
14732:07   Vicky Brown V40WUnattached    
14832:09   Katie Farrar S20WUnattached    
14932:10   Will Hunkin U11MUnattached    
15032:16   Jade Flide V35WUnattached    
15132:24   Neil Hunkin V40MUnattached    
15232:46   Elaine Linaker V50WUnattached    
15332:50   Gerard McMahon S30MUnattached    
15432:57   Emily Morden-Hawke V35WUnattached    
15532:59   Jenny Shipp V35WUnattached    
15633:09   Tristan Garvin  U15MSt Petroc's Dragons23:4122:289.8 
15733:15   Travis Archer  U15MChippenham H23:5022:5013.3 
15833:26   Helen Gamlen V40WCanicross Cornwall    
15933:32   Zoe Buse  V40WBodmin Road Runners32:4129:4621.1 
16033:34   Dee Smith  V45WBodmin Women's RC27:4427:4423.3 
16133:36   Mark Sykes V50MUnattached    
16233:44   Jamie McHale V40MUnattached    
16333:49   Jody Channon S30WUnattached    
16433:57   David Ralls  V60MSt. Austell31:5728:3826.4 
16534:16   Karen Rieveley V45WUnattached    
16634:27   Becky Wise S25WUnattached    
16734:49   Jo Keyte V50WUnattached    
16834:59   Blake Morris U18MUnattached    
16935:08   Mieke Barry V35WUnattached    
17035:34   Kieran Travis U18MUnattached    
17136:08   Lesley Taphouse SBV50WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par33:1730:2826.3 
17236:20   Richard Mitchell V55MUnattached    
17336:27   Eddie Crane U11MUnattached    
17436:28   Joe Crane V40MUnattached    
17536:52   Basil Barry V65MUnattached    
17636:58   Phoebe Preston-Rees U11WUnattached    
17736:58   Tim Rees S30MUnattached    
17836:59   Katherine Adams V50WUnattached    
17937:04   Abi Preston-Rees S30WUnattached    
18037:14   Sue Hamblett V50WUnattached    
18137:21   Elise Alma V50WSt Austell Running club    
18237:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18338:22   Cathryn Goodhead V50WDerwent Valley Orienteers    
18438:31   Alia Lowers U15WUnattached    
18538:34   Rachel Wolfreys V40WUnattached    
18638:44   Anne Cromie U11WUnattached    
18738:48   Alison Morden-Hawke V45WUnattached    
18838:54   Callie Jennings U11WUnattached    
18938:55   Rebecca Bateman  V35WBodmin Road Runners23:5523:5521.1 
19039:04   Heidi Wilson V45WUnattached    
19139:11   Carol Gray V50WUnattached    
19239:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19339:17   Andrew Stuart V40MUnattached    
19443:02   Samantha Ewart SBV40WSt. Austell43:0231:3930.1 
19543:04   Janet Wills V60WUnattached    
19643:37   Travis Jennings U15MUnattached    
19743:38   Anne Dear  V50W 41:2341:2336.0 
19845:53   Lucy Sellers V40WBritish Nordic Walking CIC    
19948:05   Lily-Rose Becker U11WUnattached    
20048:06   David Becker V40MUnattached    
20150:05   Madelaine Barry V60WUnattached    
20250:06   Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners44:2239:4534.1