Lanhydrock parkrun # 80 External Results
Lanhydrock
1 Aug 15
parkrun parkrunCX 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
318:41Dominic Bateman  U20MBodmin Road Runners17:4917:4934.5 
519:14Doug Stacey SBV35MEast Cornwall19:1418:213.6 
619:41Laurence James Pidcock V35MVictoria University Athletic Club    
719:47Dominic Le Mare  U20MSouthend18:0216:541.4 
819:52Stuart Burgess  V50MUnattached18:1617:565.4 
920:09Sancos Boland S30MUnattached    
1020:20Callum Moir  S20MUnattached17:3717:3724.3 
1120:28Chris Moss  V45MCongleton18:3518:164.0 
1220:34Andy Trudgian  V40MSt. Austell19:2818:088.0 
1320:48Josiah Burgess  U20MUnattached18:5118:1532.5 
1420:52James Cockley PBS25MUnattached20:5218:224.4 
1520:54Liam Moir U18MUnattached    
1620:57Richard Elston  S20MBristol & West18:1716:33-1.3 
1721:17Jonathan Green  V50MMalvern/Unattached19:3619:2219.3 
1821:30Chris Pawley V40MUnattached    
1921:31Alex Forbes PBU15MHercules Wimbledon21:3119:5839.3 
2021:35Nicholas Newby  V35MBirtley19:5018:396.0 
2121:42Giles Archer  V40MUnattached20:2719:539.9 
2221:48Nigel Bunner V40MUnattached    
2322:03Xavier Boland S30MUnattached    
2422:05Tom Crawford PBV40MNewquay RR22:0522:0536.2 
2522:07Yuuki Briggs U11MUnattached    
2622:17Daryl Archer  U15MChippenham H20:2919:458.7 
2722:27Samuel Knobloch PBU15MNewquay & Par22:2721:5234.9 
2822:27James Briggs V40MUnattached    
2922:39Emma Elston  U20WCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds20:1119:136.2 
3022:39Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:5919:226.9 
3122:43Finlay Stuart U11MUnattached    
3223:10Stuart Shaw V40MUnattached    
3323:15Rohan Archer  U15MChippenham H20:5216:370.9 
3423:18Nigel Gary Reddicliffe  V50MLaunceston RR22:5122:1913.8 
3523:21Mark Chalmers  V40MFrome20:4219:2914.4 
3623:23Jack Channon U11MUnattached    
3723:25James Stott  S30MYeovil Town20:4719:3326.1 
3823:30Fred Berryman PBS30MUnattached23:3022:3030.2 
3923:39Joanne Moss  V40WCongleton20:4220:059.5 
4023:43Jessica Spry SBU15WNewquay & Par23:3622:0425.9 
4123:46Julia Maddocks  V40WUnattached21:1821:1811.2 
4223:48Nick Shaplnd V40MUnattached    
4323:55Andrew Cromie  V50MRhayader22:2822:2840.4 
4423:55Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached20:3320:0918.3 
4523:56Tamara Beach  S20W 19:3416:483.9 
4624:02Owen Moir  U15MCambridge & Coleridge23:3022:4753.0 
4724:11Stuart Forbes V50MUnattached    
4824:13Simon Bates V50MUnattached    
4924:16Tom Miles V35MUnattached    
5024:18Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR22:4022:4021.8 
5124:22Martin Pipet  V35MBodmin Road Runners24:2122:2530.6 
5224:23Matthew Channon S30MUnattached    
5324:28Francis Gilchrist  V35MSandbach21:3219:3115.1 
5424:33Scarlett Newby  U15WBirtley21:4420:5517.2 
5524:46Libby Rickard  U15WRipon21:3521:3513.3 
5624:49Joanna Goodhead U18WDerwent Valley Orienteers    
5724:56Glenn Wood  V50MEast Cornwall20:5320:3921.3 
5824:57Nick MacKley V50MUnattached    
5924:58Joeli Norman S25WUnattached    
6025:09Rich Evans S25MUnattached    
6125:12Aidan Bown U11MExmouth Harriers AAC    
6225:12Hannah Bown  V35WExmouth23:2419:398.0 
6325:13Emma Rayson V35WUnattached    
6425:17Suzanne Rickard  V40WRipon21:3921:2513.6 
6525:29Tabitha Burgess  S20WUnattached23:0122:0722.1 
6625:38Darrell Fuller SBV45MSt Petroc's Dragons25:0122:5527.4 
6725:40Clare Fuller SBV40WSt Petroc's Dragons25:3124:1719.9 
6825:48Tony Elston V55MUnattached    
6925:49Robert Beard  V50MBodmin Road Runners23:0120:0123.4Click your Clock logo
7025:52Sian Shaw  V35WNewquay RR25:1525:1538.6 
7125:55Francesca Beach S20WUnattached    
7225:58John Gray V60MUnattached    
7326:06John Tilley  V60MBodmin Road Runners25:1225:1225.0 
7426:08Amanda Evans S25WUnattached    
7526:21Jackie Haskins V35WCanicross Cornwall    
7626:40Benedict Saunby  U18MCity of Salisbury21:1615:481.6 
7726:42Jago Saunby  U11MCity of Salisbury24:1524:0141.8 
7826:49Andrew Morris V40MUnattached    
7926:55Ian Emett  V40MUnattached22:3122:3114.6 
8027:09Angus Crookes U18MUnattached    
8127:19Jemma Lewis  S30WClevedon22:3721:119.3 
8227:26Alex Knobloch U11MUnattached    
8327:27Beth Featherby S30WUnattached    
8427:27Jon Borlase V50MUnattached    
8527:33Graham Atkinson V45MUnattached    
8627:42Ian Greenhill V40MUnattached    
8727:49Helen Greenhill V40WUnattached    
8828:00Marie HallĂ©n S30WUnattached    
8928:07David Anthony Birkby  V55MUnattached25:5723:4925.3 
9028:09Ryan Channon U15MUnattached    
9128:12Harvey Brown U11MUnattached    
9228:16Richard Harris  V75MUnattached28:1325:0042.6 
9328:25Jan Knobloch V45MUnattached    
9428:26Clare Cahill V45WUnattached    
9528:32Rachel Esther Saunders  V40WUnattached26:0225:3921.9 
9628:41John Neighbour  V55MOrion25:5225:1227.4 
9728:44Jack Haimes U20MUnattached    
9828:48Ben Rickard  U15MRipon22:0119:4618.2 
9928:50Emma Hunkin V35WUnattached    
10028:52Jakub Broome U15MUnattached    
10128:56Andrew Proudlove V35MUnattached    
10229:02Francesca Louise Wood S25WSt Austell Running club    
10329:04Theo Crookes U18MUnattached    
10429:08Ella McHale  U15WSheffield & Dearne21:3221:3229.0 
10529:10Paul Jamieson  V45MLordshill23:3123:3128.7 
10629:15Tracy Townsend V45WUnattached    
10729:25Paul Goodhead V50MDerwent Valley Orienteers    
10829:29Tracey Mcfadden PBV50WBodmin Women's RC28:3425:3635.5 
10929:41Clare Jennings V40WUnattached    
11029:42Philip McEvoy V55MUnattached    
11129:44Richard Saunders  V55MTadworth25:0425:0419.7 
11230:06Paul France  V50MLawley23:5522:5316.5 
11330:10Meranda Foley V40WUnattached    
11430:14Angelina Pagano PBV45WSt. Austell28:3228:3237.1 
11530:18Paula Gollop SBV35WWare Joggers30:1824:3816.9 
11630:21Tom Collins V40MUnattached    
11730:25Neil Fletcher V55MUnattached    
11830:27Carolyn Garland V45WUnattached    
11930:30Adam Broome V45MUnattached    
12030:32Matthew Brown S30MUnattached    
12130:38David Farrar V55MUnattached    
12230:41Anna Dunkley V45WUnattached    
12330:45Stephen Beazley SBV55MEast Cornwall30:0526:1639.8 
12430:45Dave Saunter V50MUnattached    
12530:50Andrew L C Rickard V45MUnattached    
12630:53Amanda Jane Birkby  V45WUnattached26:4126:3221.7 
12731:03Jemimah Brown S25WUnattached    
12831:05Nicki Morris V35WUnattached    
12931:08Richard Hughes S30MUnattached    
13031:18Georgina Kaim V35WUnattached    
13131:19Charlotte Goatman  S30WBodmin Women's RC27:5825:1918.2 
13231:22Callum France  U18MLawley27:4019:317.9 
13331:24Helen White  V40WAbingdon26:4626:4635.8 
13431:28Anne Cook V45WUnattached    
13531:28Rachael Walker S30WUnattached    
13631:29Naomi Burden V35WUnattached    
13731:30Eve Taylor  V55WRoad Runners Club25:1724:2719.7 
13831:35Jason Buckley V45MUnattached    
13931:42Amy Cromie U15WUnattached    
14031:45Ann Spencer-dowdeswell  V50WKnowle & Dorridge26:3925:3630.0 
14131:50Fred Brown U11MUnattached    
14231:53Sam Shapland U15MUnattached    
14331:56Penelope Brown  SENWUnattached29:1423:1621.3 
14431:58Sarah Mitchell V40WUnattached    
14531:58Mark Mitchell V45MUnattached    
14632:03Sandra Dewson  V40WUnattached29:0628:3527.6 
14732:07Vicky Brown V40WUnattached    
14832:09Katie Farrar S20WUnattached    
14932:10Will Hunkin U11MUnattached    
15032:16Jade Flide V35WUnattached    
15132:24Neil Hunkin V40MUnattached    
15232:46Elaine Linaker V50WUnattached    
15332:50Gerard McMahon S30MUnattached    
15432:57Emily Morden-Hawke V35WUnattached    
15532:59Jenny Shipp V35WUnattached    
15633:09Tristan Garvin  U15MSt Petroc's Dragons23:4121:2318.2 
15733:15Travis Archer  U15MChippenham H23:5021:3312.9 
15833:26Helen Gamlen V40WCanicross Cornwall    
15933:32Zoe Fletcher  V40WBodmin Road Runners32:4126:4427.4 
16033:34Dee Smith  V45WRunning 4 Women/Bodmin Women's RC27:4427:2530.1 
16133:36Mark Sykes V50MUnattached    
16233:44Jamie McHale V40MUnattached    
16333:49Jody Channon S30WUnattached    
16433:57David Ralls  V60MSt. Austell31:5728:3839.1 
16534:16Karen Rieveley V45WUnattached    
16634:27Becky Wise S25WUnattached    
16734:49Jo Keyte V50WUnattached    
16834:59Blake Morris U18MUnattached    
16935:08Mieke Barry V35WUnattached    
17035:34Kieran Travis U18MUnattached    
17136:08Lesley Taphouse SBV50WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par33:1728:5024.8 
17236:20Richard Mitchell V55MUnattached    
17336:27Eddie Crane U11MUnattached    
17436:28Joe Crane V40MUnattached    
17536:52Basil Barry V65MUnattached    
17636:58Phoebe Preston-Rees U11WUnattached    
17736:58Tim Rees S30MUnattached    
17836:59Katherine Adams V50WUnattached    
17937:04Abi Preston-Rees S30WUnattached    
18037:14Sue Hamblett V50WUnattached    
18137:21Elise Alma V50WSt Austell Running club    
18237:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18338:22Cathryn Goodhead V50WDerwent Valley Orienteers    
18438:31Alia Lowers U15WUnattached    
18538:34Rachel Wolfreys V40WUnattached    
18638:44Anne Cromie U11WUnattached    
18738:48Alison Morden-Hawke V45WUnattached    
18838:54Callie Jennings U11WUnattached    
18938:55Rebecca Bateman  V35WBodmin Road Runners23:5523:5524.1 
19039:04Heidi Wilson V45WUnattached    
19139:11Carol Gray V50WUnattached    
19239:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19339:17Andrew Stuart V40MUnattached    
19443:02Samantha Ewart SBV40WSt. Austell43:0231:3926.5 
19543:04Janet Wills V60WUnattached    
19643:37Travis Jennings U15MUnattached    
19743:38Anne Dear  V50W 41:2341:2353.4 
19845:53Lucy Sellers V40WBritish Nordic Walking CIC    
19948:05Lily-Rose Becker U11WUnattached    
20048:06David Becker V40MUnattached    
20150:05Madelaine Barry V60WUnattached    
20250:06Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners44:2239:4554.0 
 
parkrunCX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:36Ben Robinson SBS25MBristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni17:0215:12-4.5 
216:49Jason Pascoe  V40MCornwall AC 17:3514.8 
419:12Sarah Pepper  S30WUnattached 30:5151.3