Telford parkrun # 117 External Results
Telford
1 Aug 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:09   Neil O'Hanlon SBV35MShrewsbury16:5516:550.8 
217:14   Matthew Lee Costello  S30MWrekin16:5216:18-0.9 
317:26   Craig Standrin  V35MTelford AC17:0716:371.6 
418:00   David Mansbridge  V50MTelford AC17:2917:293.5 
518:10   Daniel Turner  S20MLawley17:1516:342.4 
618:12   Jason Harland  V40MWrekin17:4817:4716.4 
718:28   Marc Gadsden SBS30MTelford H18:2817:375.8 
818:36   Sarah Benson SBS30WCambuslang18:1617:393.6 
918:39   Paul Shackleton  V50MClayton le Moors18:3217:596.4 
1018:44   Matthew Ketteringham  V40MLawley17:2217:226.6 
1119:13   Charlie Cox  V35MCheadle18:1717:415.4 
1219:16   Harry Cresswell  U18MWolverhampton & Bilston17:5617:352.7 
1319:17   Roger Moore SBV50MWorthing18:5618:5313.8 
1419:21   Paul Williams  V50MTelford AC18:4618:346.0 
1519:29   William Daniels  V55MRhondda19:1819:067.0 
1619:36   Joel Reed  S25MUnattached19:0019:005.8 
1719:44   Ryan Hickman U20MUnattached    
1819:47   Neil Rhys Howells  V45MBlack Country TC18:5518:307.6 
1919:53   Richard Smith  S30MLawley19:3519:227.6 
2020:05   Sam Hall U18MUnattached    
2120:08   Ian Pincher SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston18:4817:4212.7 
2220:16   Tim Arrowsmith V45MUnattached    
2320:16   Paul Richards  S25MWrekin16:5516:556.1 
2420:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:22   Mark Mountford  V45MTelford AC18:5518:386.5 
2620:28   David Clarke PBV40MSevern20:0418:254.8 
2720:32   Ben Marston  V35MUnattached19:1019:1015.7 
2820:39   Morgan Wallcroft U18MUnattached    
2920:42   Jack Welson S20MUnattached    
3020:43   Giles Bates  V35MLawley19:1918:004.8 
3120:45   William Dolding  U18MNewport & District19:0816:41-0.1 
3220:46   Dave Leonard  V40MWrekin19:5419:277.7 
3320:46   Martin Kaine  V45MUnattached20:1719:5611.8 
3420:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3520:49   Sebastian Clarke PBU15MTelford AC20:4918:351.0 
3620:52   Philip Dolding  V45MNewport & District20:0319:326.1 
3721:07   Steve Wootton V40MStone RC    
3821:23   Ben Brierley S20MUnattached    
3921:43   Victor Bennett  V40MTelford H20:2819:005.3 
4021:44   Luke Welson S20MUnattached    
4121:46   Matthew Bird S20MUnattached    
4221:46   Chris Jekiel PBV45MHolme Pierrepont21:4621:0910.5 
4321:47   David Panton  V50MLawley19:5919:5911.0 
4421:49   Ian Martin  V50MTelford AC20:4120:4111.2 
4521:56   John Mason PBU15MTelford AC20:2619:041.2 
4622:00   Cheralyn Evans  V50WTelford AC21:4220:4413.9 
4722:01   Clare Moore  V50WWorthing21:1721:0412.8 
4822:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4922:03   James Cameron  V35MLawley21:0620:4811.7 
5022:13   Nick Turner S25MUnattached    
5122:17   Kate Marchant  V45WBeckenham/Bank of England21:0720:1511.4 
5222:19   Molly Jackman U18WWrekin College Triathlon Club    
5322:20   Alexander Hughes  S25MWrekin19:1719:1716.2 
5422:21   Danny Richards S20MUnattached    
5522:28   Adam Tatton  U15MTelford AC21:3318:576.8 
5622:33   Paul Spriggs  V45MWrekin19:2419:248.9 
5722:34   Thomas Bullock U15MUnattached    
5822:34   Andrew Churm V50MDSRA    
5922:40   Dan Parry S30MUnattached    
6022:44   Stuart Tulloch V45MUnattached    
6122:54   Mark Golding V40MUnattached    
6222:56   Paul Edwards  V55MBRAT22:3021:2015.4 
6323:01   Dean Bratley S20MUnattached    
6423:02   Dawn Churm  V40WLawley22:2222:0112.3 
6523:04   Adrian Melbourn V40MUnattached    
6623:12   Ian Coomber V35MUnattached    
6723:13   Paul Bullock V40MUnattached    
6823:21   David Davies  V40MWrekin22:3722:3718.2Click your Clock logo
6923:30   Alison Preece  V40WShropshire Shufflers/Telford AC22:0321:0212.5 
7023:31   Charlie Preece  U11MTelford AC20:0318:406.3 
7123:31   Robert Mason  S30MLawley22:3221:299.9 
7223:36   Rob Lampitt  V45MWrekin22:4222:4218.7 
7323:37   Victoria Doran  V35WTelford H22:1921:4513.9 
7423:40   John Higgins V45MUnattached    
7523:47   Nicholas O Brien V35MUnattached    
7623:52   April Tatton  U15WTelford AC22:0422:0113.2 
7723:53   Robert Friel  V45MTelford H23:2021:2511.4 
7823:59   Kevin Brierley  V45MLawley21:2021:2011.3 
7923:59   Claire Ellis  V35WLawley23:0722:2716.1Click your Clock logo
8024:00   Chris Hill  V60MLawley23:3423:2815.7 
8124:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:03   Lisa Blagden  V45WTelford AC22:1821:4915.8 
8324:07   Luke Cutler V40MUnattached    
8424:08   Craig Drew  V35MUnattached20:3620:047.9 
8524:09   Kyle Perry U20MUnattached    
8624:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8724:16   Gillian Newell  V50WUnattached22:2221:3612.5 
8824:19   Chris Bullock V35WCrawley Saints and Sinners Running Club    
8924:19   Gareth Edwards  V65MTelford H23:3122:2218.6 
9024:21   Richard Moore S25MUnattached    
9124:24   Darren MacLeod V35MUnattached    
9224:26   Jason Bird S25MUnattached    
9324:30   Matthew Wright  S30MLawley23:1221:2810.3 
9424:31   Deborah Heath  V40WLawley23:0022:4215.3 
9524:34   Alex Compton U18MUnattached    
9624:38   Samuel Tatton U11MUnattached    
9724:39   Nicola Atkins  V35WTelford H23:0821:3711.5 
9824:40   Adam Bowyer S30MUnattached    
9924:40   Jacob Cross U11MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
10024:41   Andrew Cross  V35MNewport & District21:1219:5611.9 
10124:41   Stefan Matecki V60MUnattached    
10224:43   Steve Compton PBV45MWrekin24:3023:2618.2 
10324:44   Nik Penfold S25MUnattached    
10424:54   Oliver John Stokes  S30MNewport & District23:0722:4115.1 
10524:55   Gayor Williams  S30WLawley23:4523:2818.7 
10624:55   Andy Crozier  V40MLawley21:1721:1717.1 
10724:57   Christine Hearmon SBV50WSedgefield24:5722:3918.2 
10825:01   Andy Hughes  V35MLawley23:1123:1115.3 
10925:02   Stephen Coomber V35MUnattached    
11025:04   Richard James S25MUnattached    
11125:05   Mark Evans SBV50MWrekin25:0524:1823.4 
11225:07   Victoria Northern V55WUnattached    
11325:09   Danny Chetwood V45MUnattached    
11425:14   Riley Wallcroft U18MUnattached    
11525:15   Matthew Kitchen V40MUnattached    
11625:15   Sue Roberts V50WUnattached    
11725:20   Christopher McKeon S20MUnattached    
11825:24   Ian Clayton V40MUnattached    
11925:33   Philip Plant  V55MLawley23:3723:3728.0 
12025:34   Natasha Turner S25WManchester Tri Club    
12125:37   Katherine Culshaw V40WUnattached    
12225:44   Rhiannon Beck S20WUnattached    
12325:46   Joe Brierley  U15MLawley23:5622:2016.3 
12425:54   Peter Williams V55MUnattached    
12525:57   David Rogers V55MUnattached    
12626:00   Angela Vinall  V45WTelford H23:4823:2114.9 
12726:01   Rachel Roberts S30WUnattached    
12826:10   Shadina Dulson  S25WTelford AC25:3625:3630.2 
12926:10   Gareth Baker S20MLawley Running Club    
13026:11   Robin Hartley  S25MWrekin22:0421:5815.3 
13126:12   Leigh Ricketts V35MTeam telfordbikes    
13226:18   David Lockyer S30MUnattached    
13326:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13426:20   Cameron Ray U15MUnattached    
13526:28   Ethan Campbell U11MUnattached    
13626:29   Hamish Campbell V40MUnattached    
13726:31   Rodger Talbot V65MUnattached    
13826:32   Calan O'Sullivan S30MUnattached    
13926:34   Emma Walker PBV40WBurnden26:3425:0817.0 
14026:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14126:39   Phil Lucock V35MUnattached    
14226:39   Mio Kontic  V50MWrekin24:4724:4723.6 
14326:40   Patrick Bonner  S30MNewport & District18:2318:2320.7Click your Clock logo
14426:42   David Harber V50MUnattached    
14526:46   Kevin Cain V55MUnattached    
14626:48   Emma Cruxon S25WUnattached    
14726:53   Hayley Scott V45WUnattached    
14826:56   Stephen Davis  V35MLawley/Telford H19:3318:4213.5 
14926:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15026:58   Louise Bibbings  V40WTelford H25:3924:2317.6 
15126:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15226:59   Celeste Cameron  V35WLawley25:0025:0025.0 
15327:05   Sophie Dolding U15WUnattached    
15427:11   Hayley Clarke S25WUnattached    
15527:15   Diana Fuller S30WUnattached    
15627:15   Zasmina Fuller U11WUnattached    
15727:18   Louise Houlston V35WUnattached    
15827:21   Natalie Carr  V35WBridgnorth24:3724:3719.0 
15927:24   Megan Owen-Jones  U18WWrekin25:4222:1218.1 
16027:37   Maddy Holmes U11WUnattached    
16127:38   Stephen Holmes V45MUnattached    
16227:41   Pete Crowson S25MUnattached    
16327:43   Christopher Gibson U15MUnattached    
16427:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16527:45   Lowri Clarke U15WUnattached    
16627:46   Wendy Elizabeth Evans V50WUnattached    
16727:48   Sally Withington  V40WWrekin24:2423:3319.6Click your Clock logo
16827:49   Warren Smith  V35MWrekin24:0624:0617.3 
16927:54   Rebecca Devlin S25WUnattached    
17027:57   Sharon Raikes V55WUnattached    
17127:58   Daniel Seabury V35MUnattached    
17227:58   Cherie Rudd  V35WWrekin25:1924:2621.0 
17327:59   Rebecca Owen-Jones V35WUnattached    
17427:59   Lee Rudd  V40MWrekin18:1018:104.2 
17528:02   Sallyanne Greenwood V40WUnattached    
17628:06   Gill Wallace SBV35WLawley28:0026:5425.1 
17728:07   Robert Hurley  V55MWrekin/Newport & District24:0923:3123.3 
17828:10   Paul Hughes  V40MNewport & District22:0221:2313.4 
17928:10   Amy Hughes  S30WNewport & District27:5622:2514.4 
18028:11   Katie Webster  V35WWhitchurch24:5124:0217.5 
18128:17   Peter Johnson V45MUnattached    
18228:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18328:24   Clare Westlake  V40WWrekin26:0725:1025.2 
18428:30   Clare Emma Harrison  S30WLawley26:4925:5523.2 
18528:34   Lucy Boughey V35WUnattached    
18628:34   Helen Jekiel  V40WHolme Pierrepont27:4026:4019.4 
18728:40   Paul Kalinauckas PBV60MWrekin28:4025:1821.6 
18828:42   Yvette Miles PBV60WTelford H27:0827:0831.4 
18928:45   Claire Furber V35WUnattached    
19028:48   Johanna Saunders  V55WLawley28:1928:1128.5 
19128:49   Courtney Wilton U11WUnattached    
19228:52   Stuart Haly V45MUnattached    
19328:53   Daniel Eatough U15MUnattached    
19428:54   Jonathan Eatough V45MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
19528:55   Mike Ricketts  V65MTelford H27:0226:1130.6 
19628:56   Kate Jennings S20WUnattached    
19728:57   Jill Barcroft V50WUnattached    
19828:58   Freddie Preece  U11MTelford AC24:3321:1611.6 
19928:59   Tony Preece V40MUnattached    
20029:02   Angus Hearmon SBV60MSedgefield29:0122:0224.3 
20129:04   Stacey Paskin PBS20WWrekin29:0427:3227.9 
20229:12   Kate Harris V45WUnattached    
20329:13   Ashton Fowell U11MUnattached    
20429:13   Lesley Ramsden  V45WWrekin27:1927:0924.7 
20529:15   Deborah Lowe  V60WBridgnorth28:2628:0423.2 
20629:16   Jodie Ryan U18WUnattached    
20729:17   Riley Fowell U11MUnattached    
20829:18   David Preece S30MUnattached    
20929:19   Jason Parkes V40MUnattached    
21029:20   Stephanie Egleston  V50WTelford H27:1725:2417.7 
21129:22   Lesta Foskett V35WUnattached    
21229:23   Marie Parkes  V35WLawley28:1026:2622.7 
21329:31   Claire Taylor S30WUnattached    
21429:41   Zoe Wilton V35WUnattached    
21529:43   Lee Foster S30MUnattached    
21629:43   Jennifer Higson  S30WTelford H27:2526:4036.0 
21729:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21829:49   Anthony Edward Perry V70MUnattached    
21929:53   Maggie Brooker V40WUnattached    
22030:02   Bryan Roberts V50MUnattached    
22130:02   Lisa Thomas  V40WTelford H26:2424:2816.0 
22230:04   Maria Johnson V45WUnattached    
22330:07   Catherine Crewe V40WUnattached    
22430:09   Lorinda Ryan V45WUnattached    
22530:11   Stephanie Sharp S20WUnattached    
22630:16   Laura Maguire SBS25WTelford H30:1627:5323.2 
22730:17   Amanda Woodward  V50WTelford H26:3925:4227.0 
22830:17   Karen Foreman  V55WTelford H25:3325:1120.0 
22930:38   Sarah Stevens S30WUnattached    
23030:41   Jennifer Kent  V35WStilton29:4928:5927.0 
23130:41   Mel Hooper  V50WLawley28:5228:5226.2 
23230:42   Ian Cresswell  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston27:4423:1614.9 
23330:44   Luca Howells U15MWrekin Road Runners    
23430:52   Chris Oxley V45MUnattached    
23530:55   Shelagh Bickerton V40WUnattached    
23630:56   John Stokes  V60MNewport & District28:5326:5627.6 
23731:02   Wendy Harper SBV40WLawley30:0929:5533.1 
23831:06   Mark Wallace U15MUnattached    
23931:07   Claire Whitrick S25WUnattached    
24031:08   Laura Whitrick S30WUnattached    
24131:08   Alison Williams S25WUnattached    
24231:09   Gareth Williams S30MUnattached    
24331:10   Colin Petitt PBV65MTelford H30:5329:3429.1 
24431:12   Jonathan Barrett S25MUnattached    
24531:15   Harald Matt U20MUnattached    
24631:22   Tania Willoughby PBV55WTelford H29:1427:3523.5 
24731:22   Sonia Edmonds  V40WTelford H29:0827:5923.0 
24831:25   Emily Bullock U11WUnattached    
24931:27   Samantha Bullock V40WUnattached    
25031:27   Deborah Downes V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2