Bushy Park parkrun # 583 External Results
Bushy Park
1 Aug 15
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12   Andrius Jaksevicius  S30MBelgrave/Lithuania15:3115:31-3.4 
216:18   Andrew Lawrence  S25MMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds15:5015:41-0.3 
316:34   Scott Smith-Bannister PBV50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets16:3416:347.2 
416:41   Emma Pallant SBS25WAldershot, Farnham & District16:4116:273.2 
516:42   Aiden Campbell PBSENMThames Turbo16:4216:4213.6 
616:43   Pavan Rooprai PBSENMThames Turbo16:4316:318.5 
717:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
817:27   Matt Atkins PBV40MUnattached16:5515:55-2.3 
917:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1017:34   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2517:032.0 
1117:40   Jamie McCullagh  S30MKingston & Poly17:2016:396.4 
1217:43   Oliver Caudwell SBS20MUnattached17:4316:532.4 
1317:48   Tim Ginns PBV40MSouthville17:4817:371.9 
1417:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1517:57   Natalie Harvey SBV40WSouth London/Brunel Uni London17:5717:016.8 
1618:00   Tom Lovegrove  S25MUnattached17:3816:551.0 
1718:08   Andrew Moreton  S30MElmbridge17:4917:302.3 
1818:16   Paul Seuke PBSENMUnattached18:1617:197.0 
1918:19   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached17:1817:0811.0 
2018:20   Dan Domeniconi  V35MUnattached18:0317:021.2 
2118:31   James Whistler  S25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni17:4417:331.4 
2218:34   Anthony Whelan  S25M26.218:1117:141.9 
2318:36   Stefan Krueger  V35MStragglers18:2717:563.5 
2418:40   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:1116:402.2 
2518:43   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly18:0417:483.5 
2618:57   David Ready SBS20MRanelagh/Winchester Uni18:1117:522.8 
2718:59   Jonathan Mainwaring  V50MUnattached18:2318:235.7 
2819:01   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:1818:174.2 
2919:02   Robert Hunter  S20MKingston & Poly18:3718:3719.6 
3019:12   Helen O'Neile SBS25WBarrow Runners18:4018:4010.4 
3119:12   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:5518:496.0 
3219:14   Donovan Duffy SBV35MStragglers19:0418:384.1 
3319:14   Danny Conyngham SBS30MStragglers19:0017:542.6 
3419:14   Elliott Webb PBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1419:149.4 
3519:15   Michael Macneil PBSENMUnattached19:1519:1514.2 
3619:15   Steve Smith  V55MStragglers19:0218:458.0 
3719:22   Jack Davies U18MUnattached    
3819:24   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:5018:435.2 
3919:27   Justin Hunt V40MUnattached    
4019:29   Nell McAndrew  V40WUnattached19:0418:438.9 
4119:31   Ross Malcolm V35MUnattached    
4219:32   Charlie Pimlott V35MUnattached    
4319:33   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:0018:456.4 
4419:34   Paul Duke SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2019:026.4 
4519:35   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:2218:575.5 
4619:37   Andrew Caie SBV40MStragglers19:3719:287.3 
4719:37   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:1819:187.4 
4819:38   David Carter PBS30MRoyston19:3819:2111.7 
4919:38   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:3719:377.1 
5019:39   David Mark Noble V40MUnattached    
5119:39   Maximilian Somerset V40MUnattached    
5219:39   Ruairi Pyrgos  U18MUnattached19:2419:2420.8 
5319:40   Adam Stephens S20MUnattached    
5419:45   Peter Cottington SBV50MUnattached19:4518:0811.8 
5519:47   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U18MUnattached    
5619:51   Nick Groundwater  V40MUnattached19:4819:4014.1 
5719:51   Peter Martin  V40MUnattached19:3419:306.9 
5819:51   James Hoppe  SENMUnattached19:4419:359.8 
5919:53   Alexander Hedges PBS20MBristol & West19:5319:5316.5 
6019:54   AN Other         
6119:56   Robert Groom V35MUnattached    
6219:58   Graeme Thew  V50MUnattached19:3719:379.1 
6320:00   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached19:5419:5410.1 
6420:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6520:08   Tom Pocock  S30MWest 418:5717:343.7 
6620:11   Robert Boston V35MUnattached    
6720:11   Rosy Gross SBV35WUnattached20:0119:437.4 
6820:14   Mark McKinnon  S25MSweatshop19:0717:232.9 
6920:14   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers20:0918:248.6 
7020:15   Stuart Hunter PBV35MUnattached19:4419:4414.2 
7120:16   Martin Yeomans SBV50MIvanhoe20:1618:5411.7 
7220:17   Mark Williams V40MUnattached    
7320:17   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:0119:019.4Click your Clock logo
7420:18   Aaron Bird U20MUnattached    
7520:19   Anri Cohen  S30WFetch Everyone19:5719:577.8 
7620:20   Jon Samuel  V50MElmbridge19:5018:357.9 
7720:20   Spencer Bateman PBU15MUnattached20:0417:534.4 
7820:20   Cameron Brown U18MComet Triathlon Club    
7920:21   Jacob Law-Sales S25MUnattached    
8020:24   Gordon Newlands SBV45MStragglers19:4219:259.0 
8120:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8220:27   Jabraan Ellahi U18MUnattached    
8320:29   Michael Stringer  S30MUnattached19:0618:477.4 
8420:29   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
8520:31   Michael White  V65MUnattached20:1419:5913.1 
8620:34   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:1217:506.3 
8720:39   Jim Brown  V65MWoking/Windle Valley Runners19:5319:5310.3Click your Clock logo
8820:39   Ben Carey U18MUnattached    
8920:41   Oren Paynton  V40MUnattached19:5619:238.6Click your Clock logo
9020:42   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge19:2417:576.6 
9120:42   Adam Hirst  S25MHillingdon19:4619:4612.4 
9220:43   David Morriss S30MUnattached    
9320:43   Jason Newbery SBS30MUnattached20:4317:484.6 
9420:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9520:45   Andrew Rostek PBS25MSt. Mary's Richmond/Manchester Uni20:2920:2922.3 
9620:48   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:3520:348.9 
9720:49   Matthew Hubbard S25MUnattached    
9820:53   Daniel Taylor SBSENMUnattached20:5319:5431.8 
9920:53   David Spencer  V45MThames Turbo20:2919:4116.5 
10020:54   Paul Keddie  V50MUnattached20:2819:5710.7 
10120:56   Bob Higson PBV35MUnattached20:5620:1310.0 
10220:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10320:59   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
10420:59   James Morris  S25MBelgrave19:4719:406.8 
10521:00   Mark Bateman SBV40MThames Turbo20:1420:149.4 
10621:03   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
10721:04   Eamonn Cooke S30MUnattached    
10821:05   Thomas Butterfield  SENMUnattached20:4220:0813.5 
10921:05   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:5519:306.1Click your Clock logo
11021:05   Adam Wells  V45MViceroys TC19:5318:275.5 
11121:05   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters18:3217:597.1 
11221:10   Adam Falkner V35MUnattached    
11321:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11421:11   Will Russell  U18MBrighton Phoenix19:5419:065.7 
11521:14   Molly Savill  U20WManchester Uni19:4419:4412.4 
11621:16   Tom Curtis  V35MFulham/Unattached19:0117:412.0 
11721:16   Kelly T Page  V40WSerpentine20:5320:5310.7 
11821:17   Richard Smith  V45MStragglers20:3020:3010.0 
11921:19   Nicholas Steele S30MUnattached    
12021:19   Jack Pilkington V35MUnattached    
12121:20   Jason Peacock V40MUnattached    
12221:20   Daniel Ahl PBV45MUnattached21:1021:1014.6 
12321:22   Ravi Lobo  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5819:1610.3 
12421:24   David Pease  V45MUnattached21:2320:2717.4 
12521:24   Graham Robert McMahon PBV55MWoking20:5420:5410.5 
12621:25   David Bell SBV35MStragglers19:2918:3416.2 
12721:31   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
12821:33   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0419:447.2 
12921:33   Michael Patrick Lonergan SBV45MUnattached20:1719:5114.2 
13021:34   Andy Hazell SBSENMUnattached21:3320:4810.1 
13121:34   Keith Sandford  V50MUnattached21:0820:2012.4 
13221:34   Mike Morris SBV55MThames Turbo20:3619:2211.7 
13321:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13421:35   Alexander Nelson  V40MUnattached21:1321:1324.6 
13521:36   Ian MacDonald V40MUnattached    
13621:36   Sabrina Cant  V35WStragglers20:5120:158.2 
13721:36   Richard Saunders S30MUnattached    
13821:37   Andrew Clatworthy V45MUnattached    
13921:37   Alexei Watkins S20MUnattached    
14021:38   Owen Jeffries S30MThames Turbo Triathlon    
14121:39   Joe Holland  SENMUnattached21:1219:4410.4 
14221:40   Steve Holden  V55M26.221:0119:4315.1 
14321:41   Chris Baller S20MColets    
14421:41   Steve Bird V50MUnattached    
14521:42   Victoria Haslam  S25W26.220:4719:297.1 
14621:42   Ryan Andrews V35MUnattached    
14721:42   Zak Houghton  U15MCity of Norwich20:4418:223.3 
14821:43   Matthew Perry V50MUnattached    
14921:43   Billy Gee U11MUnattached    
15021:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15121:47   Dean Tyler PBV40MUnattached21:4721:4713.4 
15221:47   Damian Leon S30MUnattached    
15321:47   David Hill S30MUnattached    
15421:54   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:3419:3110.2 
15521:55   Alan Mawdsley SBV65MStragglers21:5519:5315.9 
15621:55   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:0921:099.8 
15721:56   Tegid Lewys-Lloyd V35MUnattached    
15821:57   Etsuro Yazaki PBV45MUnattached21:5721:4614.4 
15921:58   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached21:2020:5310.0 
16021:59   Jane Mawdsley  SENWUnattached20:5920:5912.8 
16122:01   Anna Sterrett S25WUnattached    
16222:02   Richard Jeffries  SENMUnattached19:4719:397.1 
16322:03   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:3820:459.1 
16422:03   Philip Anthony Hunter  V60MUnattached21:3320:5914.2 
16522:04   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached21:4220:318.1 
16622:04   Ethan Andrew Russell U11MComet Triathlon Club    
16722:05   Roxane Comninos PBSENWUnattached21:1121:1123.1 
16822:07   Nathan Henderson U18MUnattached    
16922:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17022:08   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
17122:08   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
17222:09   Iain Rees PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond22:0922:0929.6 
17322:11   Charles Shoolbred SBV65MNewmarket J22:1121:2914.7 
17422:12   Adam Acland SBSENMAdam's21:2218:5729.1 
17522:15   Joel Mark Henderson U20MUnattached    
17622:16   Christian Harper  SENMUnattached19:4319:3512.0 
17722:16   Stephen Allen S30MUnattached    
17822:17   William Kirby-Rampling U15MUnattached    
17922:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18022:17   Mark Taylor V45MUnattached    
18122:18   Simon Russell  V55MPortslade20:2820:0812.8 
18222:18   Ioannis Vompiris  SENMUnattached21:5020:5323.1 
18322:18   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine21:1319:516.8 
18422:20   Patrick Troughton PBS30MUnattached22:2021:2513.5 
18522:21   Jamie Parkes  SENMUnattached20:4720:2111.0 
18622:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18722:22   Paul Roberts SBSENMUnattached22:2220:5819.4 
18822:23   Simon Davis  V45MTeddington Rugby22:0820:3618.6 
18922:25   Charley Hardwick  U20MUnattached21:3620:289.3 
19022:27   James Humphreys S30MUnattached    
19122:27   Tom Jennings  SENMUnattached20:4618:4318.7 
19222:29   Hamish Ironside  V40MUnattached20:2919:498.6 
19322:30   Alvaro Polo Martin S25MUnattached    
19422:31   Joe Martin  V50MUnattached22:1020:1220.3 
19522:33   Sam Taylor PBSENMUnattached22:0422:0427.4 
19622:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19722:34   Martin Ashford SBV45MUnattached21:5320:4931.3 
19822:35   Simon Derek Greenhill  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond20:4819:349.9 
19922:38   George Greenhill  SENMUnattached22:1619:218.5 
20022:38   Stephen Igglesden  V40MUnattached19:4619:279.3 
20122:39   Stephen Vey SBV50MClapham Chasers22:3921:1829.4 
20222:40   Alistair Ellis-munro SBV35MUnattached22:1722:0016.8 
20322:40   Mark Blythe  V55MUnattached22:1220:2211.0 
20422:42   Robert Morey  U20MUnattached22:1321:4521.0 
20522:42   Robert Anthony Worley V45MUnattached    
20622:43   Neville Taylor  V50MUnattached21:4020:5616.7 
20722:43   Ben Hobbs U15MUnattached    
20822:44   Naomi Johns PBSENWUnattached22:4422:3015.3 
20922:45   Jack Daniel Matthews S25MUnattached    
21022:46   Thomas Clarke U15MUnattached    
21122:46   Matthew Searle  V40MUnattached21:4320:198.0 
21222:47   Seb Baker U20MUnattached    
21322:47   Daniel McEndoo V35MUnattached    
21422:48   Dean Furber V40MUnattached    
21522:48   Joseph Horstead U15MUnattached    
21622:49   William Taylor S25MUnattached    
21722:49   Jonathan Hughes  V50MUnattached21:5521:5314.7 
21822:49   Richard Fitter S30MUnattached    
21922:50   Anthony Keaney S30MUnattached    
22022:50   Rikki Prince  S30MLordshill22:0419:1517.3 
22122:50   David Needham PBV45MBarnsley H22:5022:0011.9 
22222:53   Jonathan Ellis V45MUnattached    
22322:55   James Rideout SBV45MUnattached22:5522:3619.9 
22422:55   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:4721:0913.0 
22522:58   Mike James Taylor  V50MUnattached22:1821:3413.8 
22622:59   Jerry Goodwin V55MUnattached    
22723:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22823:02   Gordon Banks  V40MUnattached21:5121:4228.2 
22923:02   Simon Shanks SBV50MStragglers23:0221:5011.5 
23023:03   Darcy Bourne  U15WKingston & Poly21:0420:5128.7 
23123:03   Catherine Thomson  S25WClapham Chasers22:3421:3512.3 
23223:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23323:05   Peter James Dann  V45MUnattached22:2521:4510.8 
23423:05   Mark A Ingham V45MUnattached    
23523:06   Shirley Buckley  V45WUnattached22:0821:5612.0 
23623:07   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
23723:08   Paul Stallard  V45MUnattached22:2420:4916.1 
23823:08   Nicholas Liermann V40MUnattached    
23923:09   David Worth  V60MStragglers22:4120:5313.6 
24023:09   Jo Bourne  V45WKingston & Poly22:0520:4621.1 
24123:10   Kieran Beech  S20MUnattached21:4421:1710.3 
24223:10   Paul Sinton-Hewitt  V50MRanelagh19:0418:225.5 
24323:12   Paul Graham  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0617:037.3 
24423:12   Leon Cosens V35MUnattached    
24523:13   Lucia Tregellis  SENWUnattached21:4420:228.1 
24623:14   Keith Dube V45MUnattached    
24723:15   Katie Nicholas  SENWUnattached22:5422:5431.6 
24823:16   Reuben Houghton  U11MNorwich RR21:4521:1311.0 
24923:16   Brigid Hibberd  V50WStragglers21:4721:2210.1 
25023:17   David Houghton  V40MNorwich RR19:3618:514.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4