Falkirk parkrun # 194 External Results
Falkirk
1 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:08   Christopher McHardy  V35MCentral17:2017:163.2 
218:16   Lewis Pentecost SBU15MFalkirk18:1617:24-1.7 
318:31   Conor Ryan U18MUnattached    
418:43   Lewis Grant  S20MFalkirk/Strathclyde Uni/Forth Valley/Stornoway18:0817:324.4 
518:48   Andrew Mitchell  U20MLivingston/St. Andrews Uni/Lasswade17:2416:5515.0 
619:06   Chris Palmer  V35MWestbury/Sandhurst17:4817:272.8 
719:16   Thomas Caulfield SBV35MUnattached19:1618:2122.2 
819:19   Kenny Cross V45MUnattached    
919:25   Ben Swainson  SENMUnattached18:4418:4417.7 
1019:42   Mark Sutherland  V35MUnattached18:3818:294.5 
1119:48   Gordon Humphreys  V40MKirkintilloch18:3118:2110.0 
1219:51   Andrew Ogilvie V40MUnattached    
1320:15   Robin Mussett  V50MCentral19:0118:467.6 
1420:19   Alexander Myles  SENMUnattached20:0419:477.8 
1520:28   Peter Faulks  V35MFalkirk20:0619:047.1 
1620:36   Alastair White  U18MLivingston19:2018:365.5 
1720:37   Steven Honeyman  V35MCarnegie19:4018:349.9 
1820:52   Douglas Flynn V50MUnattached    
1920:55   Kyra Gibb  U15WCentral20:0619:556.5 
2020:57   Paddy Ryan V50MUnattached    
2120:58   Lana Turnbull  S20WLothian19:4917:465.9 
2220:59   Dave Keltie  SENMUnattached20:2520:1924.3 
2321:03   Ian Douglas  V35Mjogscotland19:3919:1111.6 
2421:04   Sam Scobie SBU15MUnattached21:0418:354.2 
2521:16   Chris Cadman V40MUnattached    
2621:31   Grant Matheson  V50MFalkirk19:3718:184.0 
2721:35   Jonathan Faulks  U15MFalkirk20:2519:144.7 
2821:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:48   Derek Hankinson  V35MFalkirk21:0519:567.8 
3021:51   Brent Haywood SBV45MUnattached21:4321:2018.7 
3121:57   Ian Angus-Felton V40MUnattached    
3222:02   Stephen Oliver  V55MFalkirk21:3520:5814.9 
3322:04   Steve Waldron V45MWest Lothian Triathlon    
3422:05   Stewart Hardie V40MForth Valley Canicross    
3522:05   Danny Smith V55MUnattached    
3622:11   Andrew Grant V50MUnattached    
3722:20   Iain Taylor  V40MUnattached21:2020:5211.0 
3822:22   Ross Allan PBS30MUnattached21:2321:0910.8 
3922:28   Graeme Wilkinson  V40MUnattached21:3521:1012.9 
4022:30   Stephen Richmond S25MUnattached    
4122:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:33   Ross Leitch  S30MMetro Aberdeen20:1420:1412.4 
4322:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:37   Eric Upfold V45MUnattached    
4522:41   Isla Calvert  U15WLivingston21:1117:59-0.3 
4622:41   Graeme Sutherland V35MUnattached    
4722:44   Craig Brown V40MUnattached    
4822:46   Alan Taylor  V45MUnattached21:4520:5711.5 
4922:50   Marc Bailey V40MUnattached    
5022:52   Ryan Connelly V35MUnattached    
5123:01   Jasmine Ryan S20WUnattached    
5223:04   Luke Kennedy  U11MFalkirk22:2919:545.3 
5323:05   Kenny Gray  V35MFalkirk19:1018:455.3 
5423:06   Douglas Leitch  V50MKinross21:2120:1419.1 
5523:10   Edd McManus V45MUnattached    
5623:12   Roddy Simpson V65MLinlithgow AAC    
5723:13   Alastair Hanley  V40MUnattached22:1121:1011.7 
5823:16   Claire McHardy  S30WCentral21:1521:1510.3 
5923:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6023:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:23   Ian Fyfe  V55MUnattached20:4319:328.4 
6223:24   Craig Smith V35MUnattached    
6323:24   John Lang S30MForth Valley Canicross    
6423:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6523:34   Steven Charles Kelly V45MUnattached    
6623:42   Roy Young  V35MNorth Shields Poly21:3820:489.6 
6723:46   Alan Neely V35MUnattached    
6823:54   Gordon Milne  S20MCentral22:3521:0610.7 
6923:56   Lewis Bowmaker SBU15MFalkirk23:5623:1536.0 
7023:56   Callum Bowmaker SBU15MFalkirk23:5622:4636.0 
7123:58   Emily Adams  V35WFalkirk22:4122:4119.3 
7223:59   Duncan MacKenzie S20MUnattached    
7324:00   Martyn Towers  V45MUnattached22:1321:1016.1 
7424:03   Adam Kennedy  U11MFalkirk22:2821:1911.5 
7524:04   Lorna Kennedy  V35WFalkirk22:2921:1111.5 
7624:08   David Kilburn V55MUnattached    
7724:09   James Taylor  V55MUnattached23:2322:4319.7 
7824:16   Alexander Brown V40MUnattached    
7924:17   Greig Durrant S20MUnattached    
8024:19   John Gilvear  V50MUnattached23:5223:5024.1 
8124:20   Stuart Young V45MUnattached    
8224:23   Benjamin Hudson U15MUnattached    
8324:28   Nathan Laing  U15MFalkirk22:3220:267.7Click your Clock logo
8424:34   Andrew Mcleod  V50MUnattached23:3821:3314.0 
8524:44   Robert Lennox V50MUnattached    
8624:47   Mark MacLeod V40MUnattached    
8724:49   Alistair Dalgleish SBS30MLivingston/Lasswade24:4921:1433.5 
8824:51   Blair Mitchell V40MUnattached    
8924:55   David Mullen V55MUnattached    
9024:58   William Lyon V50MUnattached    
9125:02   David Niblo V40MUnattached    
9225:02   Bobby Smart  V55MUnattached24:4523:1814.9 
9325:07   Julie Connelly S30WUnattached    
9425:08   David Mcclements  V40MUnattached23:2723:1017.6 
9525:12   John Thompson V35MUnattached    
9625:19   Kristy Wonders  S30WNorth Shields Poly23:5622:2313.0 
9725:21   Alex Watson V60MUnattached    
9825:25   Neil MacKay S25MUnattached    
9925:25   Mhairi Simpson  V40WFalkirk24:0121:5417.6 
10025:26   Jim Johnston V40MUnattached    
10125:27   Lauren Barclay  U15WFalkirk23:4422:2520.9 
10225:29   John Millar  V60MCentral24:4823:0018.9 
10325:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10425:43   Maggie Hendry  V60WKirkintilloch24:0122:4322.8 
10525:46   Sam Burton U15MStirling Tri Club    
10625:48   Judith Hargreaves V45WLivingston and District AAC    
10725:49   David Holmes V40MUnattached    
10825:49   Lynsey Ferry S30WUnattached    
10925:54   Patricia Clarke  V45WUnattached25:4324:2516.3 
11025:56   Jennifer Davidson V35WForth Valley Canicross    
11126:04   Aileen Wilson  V40WGarscube20:2820:1913.3 
11226:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11326:06   Peter Hunt  V55MSouthwell23:2322:2714.3 
11426:06   Richard Scobie V45MUnattached    
11526:07   Stephen Hall V45MUnattached    
11626:09   Stuart Donaldson V40MUnattached    
11726:10   Matthew White V45MUnattached    
11826:15   Richard Donaldson V50MUnattached    
11926:24   Harvey Lister V45MUnattached    
12026:25   Gordon Barnes V45MUnattached    
12126:30   David John Palmer  V65MThornbury24:4224:4218.5 
12226:31   David Bowmaker V40MUnattached    
12326:38   Michelle Humphreys V40WKirkintilloch Olympians    
12426:39   Fraser Houston  V40MFalkirk25:0623:2515.6 
12526:40   Andrew Paget V55MUnattached    
12626:46   Aidan Hunter U15MUnattached    
12726:51   Louise Ledwidge  V40Wjogscotland25:5325:2821.0 
12826:53   Bryan Dickson V45MUnattached    
12926:55   James Dalgliesh  V50MUnattached24:1921:5018.7 
13026:56   Rohanna Allardice V35WUnattached    
13126:56   Gilbert Bruce  V50MUnattached26:0523:5019.7 
13227:04   Mark Logie V45MUnattached    
13327:10   Ronnie Scott V50MUnattached    
13427:12   Stephen Deal V40MUnattached    
13527:16   Mark Kennedy V35MUnattached    
13627:18   Dennis Hendry  V65MUnattached26:4225:1725.9 
13727:19   George Mchardy  V60MCentral25:2122:4321.2 
13827:19   Scott McIlvaney V35MUnattached    
13927:21   Alison Curry  V45WCentral25:1324:4816.9 
14027:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14127:34   Scott Marley SBV35MUnattached26:5823:5714.2 
14227:35   Ali Brown V40WUnattached    
14327:36   Sara Johnston V40WUnattached    
14427:41   Diane Dobbie V45WUnattached    
14527:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14627:45   Derrick Wilson V65Mjogscotland    
14727:46   Ian Davison V50MUnattached    
14827:49   George O'Donnell V35MUnattached    
14927:58   Andrew Moodie  V50MUnattached26:1726:1435.9 
15028:01   Tom Burton V55MUnattached    
15128:01   Caroline Ryan V50WUnattached    
15228:04   Scott Fraser V45MFalkland Trail Runners    
15328:09   Leigh Howie S25WUnattached    
15428:19   Lewis Hall U11MUnattached    
15528:19   Alistair Mckay  U20MUnattached26:3126:3136.0 
15628:23   Elspeth Burton V50WThe Running Company in Bridge of Allan    
15728:37   Derek Orr V50MUnattached    
15828:41   Caroline Mcdermott  V50WUnattached27:1225:3621.9 
15928:56   Stephen Springall  V50MSpectrum26:4725:1619.9 
16028:59   Stuart Morrow V40MUnattached    
16129:03   David Thomson S30MUnattached    
16229:06   David Neill  V50MUnattached25:0624:1623.3 
16329:07   Ronald Gray PBV40MWee County27:1522:1013.3 
16429:09   Rob Malcolm SBV45MUnattached27:4327:3424.5 
16529:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16629:19   Fraser Henderson U15MUnattached    
16729:20   Sybil Solomon  V55WUnattached27:2526:5821.1 
16829:22   David Henderson  V40MUnattached24:2624:0225.4 
16930:00   David Tooth V60MUnattached    
17030:07   Lynn Cuthbertson V50WWee County Harriers    
17130:17   Diane Donaldson V40WUnattached    
17230:20   Mark Hudson  V35MUnattached28:0822:1418.3 
17330:25   Beverly Smeaton SBV40WForfar30:2527:2233.1 
17430:32   Lorna Muir V45WUnattached    
17530:32   Matthew Cameron U11MStirling Tri Club    
17630:33   Scott Cameron  V40MUnattached25:0220:4924.2 
17730:34   Daniel Forth V35MUnattached    
17830:44   William Steel V50MUnattached    
17930:53   Margaret Malcolm  V40WUnattached29:1526:0824.9 
18031:11   Gillian Gordon S30WUnattached    
18131:16   Lesley Mcguire  V50WUnattached28:5826:2021.5 
18231:26   Tomas Bryan S30MUnattached    
18331:27   Yvonne Sharp  V40WUnattached29:0728:5022.1 
18431:31   Melanie Justice V40WUnattached    
18531:33   Margaret Menmuir V55WUnattached    
18631:37   Sharon Parkin  V45Wjogscotland29:3528:1632.7 
18731:44   Vicki Beveridge V35WUnattached    
18831:51   Margaret Wallace V45WUnattached    
18931:52   Dominic Allen U18MUnattached    
19031:59   Vicky McKean S30WUnattached    
19132:10   Anne Palmer V65WThornbury RC    
19232:31   Todd Davison U15MUnattached    
19332:48   Karen Smith V55WUnattached    
19432:50   Karen Menmuir S25WUnattached    
19533:01   Lesley Evans V50WUnattached    
19633:35   June Stewart V35WUnattached    
19733:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19833:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19933:41   Laura Bryan S30WUnattached    
20033:42   Paula Lees  V45WUnattached30:4330:1831.2 
20133:43   Norma Mckay  V40WUnattached29:0129:0125.9 
20233:46   Sarah Glassey  S25WUnattached31:2927:4333.3 
20334:11   Jennifer Hartnack V35WUnattached    
20434:17   Charlotte Reid V35WUnattached    
20534:18   Donald McLeish V55MUnattached    
20634:34   Carol MacLean V45WUnattached    
20734:45   Gill McColgan V60WUnattached    
20834:53   Jennifer Menmuir S25WUnattached    
20935:11   Kevin Dunnachie V35MUnattached    
21035:55   Helena Cutajar  U15WLivingston29:4725:5733.1 
21137:13   mike turnbull  V60MLothian35:4430:2636.0 
21239:54   Diane Springall  V50WSpectrum33:1830:1527.2 
21343:43   Liz Hardie V40WUnattached    
21444:24   Erin McMeechan U11WLothian RC    
21544:24   Kirsty McMeechan V35WLothian RC    
21644:25   David Downey  V50MUnattached18:2918:224.3