Sunderland parkrun # 295 External Results
Sunderland
1 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:22   Graeme Pullan  V35MSunderland Strollers18:2617:373.3 
220:10   Michelle Avery  S30WSunderland19:2918:3912.1 
320:21   Richard Barker PBV50MSunderland Strollers20:1819:356.4 
420:24   Rachel Richardson  S25WMossley Hill20:0920:0930.9 
520:25   Alan Richardson  V55MSouth Shields20:2220:2231.8 
620:26   Brian Cairns  V45MSunderland Strollers19:5419:359.5 
720:47   Tony Allinson  V40MSunderland19:2519:166.8 
821:05   Harry Harrison  V45MSunderland Strollers20:3019:339.9 
921:12   Anthony Boyes V50MNA    
1021:22   Dean Phillips  V45MSunderland20:1319:447.2 
1121:31   David Colling  V50MUnattached20:5520:0113.5 
1221:49   Steven Rafferty S25MUnattached    
1321:59   Peter Hutchinson V40MUnattached    
1422:15   Shaun McGrath  V50MHoughton Harriers21:0119:027.3 
1522:19   Vince Emmett  V60MSunderland21:4119:5214.8 
1622:28   Iain Dobson  V35MSunderland Strollers22:1622:1614.7 
1722:32   Barry Ditch S30MUnattached    
1822:41   Simon Leonard  V40MHoughton Harriers22:3521:2128.5 
1922:45   Grace Curtis  U15WBirtley22:3322:2826.0 
2022:49   Joe Glancy  V50MSunderland Strollers21:3821:0618.0 
2122:54   Mark Bracknall S30MUnattached    
2222:57   Jeff Goss V35MUnattached    
2323:14   Garry Stevens  V45MUnattached22:1322:1314.3 
2423:20   Samuel Proctor  SENMBirtley21:3520:1811.0 
2523:23   John Coates V40MUnattached    
2623:25   Tony Bliss V40MUnattached    
2723:31   Robert Watson V45MUnattached    
2823:49   Stephen Fellows S30MUnattached    
2924:04   Keith Robert Hembrough V65MUnattached    
3024:06   Mark Grainger S30MUnattached    
3124:07   Michael Anthony Brown  V50MNorth Shields Poly21:5519:3329.0 
3224:23   Stephen Pearson  V55MNorth East Vets/Houghton Harriers23:4321:3123.5 
3324:25   Helen Matterson PBS30WSt. Theresa's24:2524:2536.0 
3424:29   Anna Machin  V40WSunderland Strollers23:5523:3130.4 
3524:35   Paul Taylor  V40MSunderland Strollers23:1223:1232.8 
3625:36   Keith Newman S20MUnattached    
3725:37   James 92 De V40MUnattached    
3825:42   David Noble  V35MSunderland Strollers25:3822:1535.0 
3925:44   Jessica Ryan  S20WUnattached23:2823:2820.7 
4025:49   Helen Price  V40WSunderland Strollers24:2621:5236.0 
4125:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4225:55   Chris Wightman S30MUnattached    
4325:57   Angela Moan V35WUnattached    
4426:01   Steve Woodward V65MUnattached    
4526:05   Anthony Barrass V35MUnattached    
4626:09   Paul Baldasera SBV50MSunderland Strollers26:0921:3318.0 
4726:17   Tracey Lavelle V45WUnattached    
4826:26   Gemma Brown S30WUnattached    
4926:32   Catherine Baldridge  V45WUnattached26:0326:0326.0Click your Clock logo
5026:34   Paul Thompson V45MUnattached    
5126:36   Michael Victory V65MUnattached    
5226:40   Dave Rylance V45MUnattached    
5326:53   Helen Whitmore  V50WSouth Shields/Unattached26:2625:5228.2 
5427:07   Pam Brenen V45WUnattached    
5527:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5627:22   Denise Clark SBV45WSunderland25:3225:1620.8 
5727:31   Tawa Zengeni V35MUnattached    
5827:41   Deb Smith  V45WSunderland25:5323:5614.9 
5927:51   Simon Cheape V35MUnattached    
6027:57   Susannah Thorp S30WUnattached    
6128:19   Gabriel Curtis PBU11MBirtley25:0423:2715.2 
6228:26   Dawn Liddle V50WUnattached    
6328:29   Andrew Collins Jones V50MUnattached    
6428:36   Gary Weatherstone S30MUnattached    
6528:37   Lauren Cunningham U20WUnattached    
6628:39   Donna Chambers  V45WWimbledon Windmilers28:1325:4429.7 
6728:43   Nicola Murley SBV35WUnattached25:3423:4522.4 
6829:00   Richard Wilson  V60MSunderland Strollers/Jarrow & Hebburn26:3624:2221.8 
6929:20   Jillian Connolly  V55WSunderland Strollers28:2526:3923.9 
7029:31   John Tinn  V50MSunderland Strollers22:2922:1414.5 
7129:37   Martin Baldridge  V50MUnattached27:1224:3119.2 
7229:42   Richard Lewis V35MUnattached    
7330:12   David Arkley PBV55MSunderland Strollers26:4725:2015.8 
7430:20   Melanie Waites V40WUnattached    
7530:21   Jo New  V40WSunderland Strollers28:3625:2524.7 
7630:33   Carla Fisher V45WThe SeafRUNt Smilers    
7730:37   John Parry  V60MUnattached28:5526:3326.7 
7830:40   Fiona Brown S25WUnattached    
7931:00   Iren Zochiou  V40WSunderland Strollers30:0328:0724.8 
8031:09   Sue Cuthbertson  V55WSunderland Strollers30:5928:1726.4 
8131:12   Steven Gowland V35MUnattached    
8231:25   Stan Crosby V55MUnattached    
8331:25   Joanne Berry V35WUnattached    
8431:35   Jack Stephenson U15MUnattached    
8531:46   Daniel Smith  U18MSunderland20:3819:4813.8 
8631:46   Neil Smith V45MUnattached    
8732:12   Nichola Downing S30WUnattached    
8832:14   Wendy Downing  SENWUnattached28:5127:4133.6 
8932:24   Amanda Gerry SBV40WUnattached32:2428:1936.0 
9033:18   Ruth Tinn V50WUnattached    
9133:20   Alexia Sheriff V40WUnattached    
9233:28   Kelli Hellens S30WUnattached    
9333:35   David Whitmore  V75MSouth Shields31:3324:5936.0 
9433:53   Andrea Pattison V35WUnattached    
9533:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9634:28   Claire Smiles S30WUnattached    
9734:29   Donna Smiles V35WUnattached    
9835:10   Catherine George S25WUnattached    
9935:10   Scott Wilson-Laing S25MUnattached    
10035:37   Luke Hall U11MUnattached    
10135:43   Anna Dodgson  S25WSunderland Strollers32:2832:0136.0 
10235:46   John Wilson  V70MSunderland Strollers32:1132:0036.0 
10335:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10435:59   Chris May V70MUnattached    
10536:08   Judith Henderson SBV60WUnattached34:2732:4533.4 
10636:36   Paul Laydon V55MUnattached    
10736:59   Fred Henderson SBV75MNorth East Vets36:2127:0133.7 
10838:15   James Kennedy V60MUnattached    
10938:15   Luke Kennedy  S25MSunderland Strollers23:5918:4814.2 
11040:20   Jennifer Hayes V35WUnattached    
11142:00   Lydia Grace Kennedy U11WUnattached    
11242:03   Sarah Kennedy S25WUnattached    
11350:10   Eric Appleby  V80MHeaton/VAA North East42:0626:1836.0