City of York AC Open External Results
York
5 Sep 15
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.0Oliver Newton  U23MKingston upon Hull2:00.221:58.59-3.0 
22:08.1Harry Mallinson  U20MWakefield2:05.402:05.4025.8 
32:15.0Cameron Spence  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:11.552:02.846.7 
42:19.4Alice Moore  U17WBarnsley AC2:18.32:14.610.5 
52:21.3Jed Turner  V55MSheffield RC2:17.42:15.693.0 
62:22.2Molly Butterworth  U17WDoncaster2:20.62:12.942.2 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.0Will Atkinson  U13MKeighley & Craven2:26.252:06.701.5 
22:50.8Daniel Smith  U13MHalifax2:30.82:07.15.0 
32:55.1Theodore Walton  U13MCity of York2:40.22:14.323.6 
42:57.3John Battye  U13MCity of York2:48.72:45.5134.4 
53:03.6Kyle Rabjohn SBU13MRichmond & Zetland3:03.62:01.643.1 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
42:19.4Alice Moore  U17WBarnsley AC2:18.32:14.610.5 
62:22.2Molly Butterworth  U17WDoncaster2:20.62:12.942.2 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.2Poppy Cooke  U15WLeeds City2:31.92:25.2512.9 
22:34.8Venus Morgan PBU15WKingston upon Hull2:34.82:27.9015.9 
32:35.4Georgia Neary  U15WCity of York2:34.82:29.312.7 
42:38.0Katie Atkinson  U15WKeighley & Craven2:23.822:20.37.6 
52:39.1Lucy Savery  U15WKingston upon Hull2:37.42:29.428.5 
62:40.0Aimee Barlow  U15WSedgefield2:31.62:29.819.1 
72:42.6Abi Smith  U15WCity of York2:35.672:35.6721.4 
82:44.8Ellie Waddup  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:38.212:37.226.6 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.6Rachel Donnelly PBU13WBlaydon2:39.62:31.728.2 
22:45.5Daisy Willis  U13WScarborough2:38.22:38.230.1 
32:47.6Jessica Jones SBU13WHarrogate2:47.62:26.076.5 
43:03.5Bernadette Raven  U13WIlkley2:57.32:45.6814.9 
53:06.9Emily Baxter PBU13WSkyrac/Harrogate3:06.92:53.0929.4 
63:25.9Emma Willis  U13WScarborough3:24.03:21.634.1 
 
1500 U15X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.0Herbert Antcliff PBU13MCity of York5:15.04:23.16.9 
25:30.7Frederica Moore  U15WWetherby5:17.35:12.317.3 
35:39.9Jessica Jones SBU13WHarrogate5:39.95:13.06.5 
45:45.9James Bray SBU13MSelby5:45.95:03.622.5 
55:47.9Daniel Smith PBU13MHalifax5:47.94:54.005.0 
65:54.4Kyle Rabjohn SBU13MRichmond & Zetland5:54.44:20.863.1 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.9Adam Mitchell SBSENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:12.94:06.3-1.5 
24:15.1Tom Mulligan PBU23MCity of York/York Uni4:15.14:11.7822.7 
34:15.1Oliver Newton  U23MKingston upon Hull4:04.443:59.34-3.0 
44:16.5David Ellis T13/F13  SENMDerby4:08.54:00.308.8 
54:25.3Jack Donnelly PBU17MBlaydon4:25.34:25.329.5 
64:34.0Liam Rabjohn SBU20MRichmond & Zetland4:34.04:06.86-4.1 
74:42.1Ed Mezzetti  V35MCity of York/North Down/Oxford City4:41.84:41.83.9 
84:43.9Oliver Cockerill  U17MCity of York4:37.64:37.613.6 
95:05.1Toby Antcliff  U15MCity of York4:52.34:35.961.7 
105:23.2Robert Fox SBU20MCity of York5:23.25:19.65.3 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:15.6Adam Mitchell  SENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:07.09:00.2-1.5 
29:22.3Liam Rabjohn  U20MRichmond & Zetland9:13.78:34.66-4.1 
310:07.3Harry Moore SBU20MBarnsley AC10:07.39:39.225.7 
410:51.4Alice Moore  U17WBarnsley AC10:41.310:12.2410.5 
511:53.7Hannah Bayes PBU17WScarborough11:53.711:53.731.2 
612:24.5Neil Baxter PBV35MSkyrac12:24.512:24.511.4