Hereford parkrun # 41 External Results
Hereford
25 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:40Dan King  S20MHereford/Wye Valley18:0416:10-1.4 
218:46Nathaniel Poolton  S25MHereford Couriers RC18:1217:122.0 
319:17Jon Tetley V35MUnattached    
419:26Nathan Poolton  S25MHereford Couriers RC18:2416:523.1Click your Clock logo
519:49David Miller  S25MBuilth19:0119:0129.7 
620:11David Klotz  S30MWye Valley19:3818:558.8 
720:45David Hemmings  V50MCheltenham20:1319:569.2 
821:09Cristian Brigo V35MUnattached    
921:12Peter Kingswell-Farr  V50MWimborne19:4119:4112.5 
1021:16Mark Lewis V40MUnattached    
1121:23David O'Brien  S30MWye Valley20:3118:217.8 
1221:46Eddie Short S25MWye Valley Runners    
1321:50Steve Cotterell S25MUnattached    
1421:52Gwyn Istance V50MUnattached    
1521:58David Williams  V50MUnattached19:3219:229.7 
1622:05Naomi Prosser  S20WHereford20:4120:048.8 
1722:08Michael Guy V45MUnattached    
1822:10Stuart Graver  V45MUknetrunner20:0419:1211.9 
1922:16Anthony Bangham V45MUnattached    
2022:19Simon Dimmer  V50MForest of Dean AC19:1919:099.6 
2122:20James Grisewood S30MUnattached    
2222:26Bethanie Kingswell-Farr  U15WWimborne20:2120:2121.7 
2322:52Graeme Walker  V50MUnattached22:1020:088.3 
2422:54Tom Head V50MUnattached    
2523:04Charlie Best  U18MPont-Y-Pwl19:2919:2929.6 
2623:10Andrew Briscoe V45MUnattached    
2723:12Isaac Williams U15MUnattached    
2823:15Janet Dimmer  V50WForest of Dean AC21:5121:4112.4 
2923:25Alfie Best  U15MPont-Y-Pwl22:3622:3641.9 
3023:30James Hancocks V35MUnattached    
3123:34Emma Harrison V40WUnattached    
3223:42Graham Powell V50MUnattached    
3323:56Linda Smith V50WUnattached    
3424:06Brent Lowson  V50MWye Valley22:4120:5915.0 
3524:46Brian Symonds  V70MWye Valley24:0923:4117.9 
3624:47Jan Edwards  V55WWye Valley23:2123:2116.9 
3724:51Paul Martin V35MUnattached    
3825:13Robert Galpin  V55MWye Valley23:3323:3342.0 
3925:20Peter Furness V50MUnattached    
4025:24James Barton V40MUnattached    
4125:27Riley Brain U11MUnattached    
4225:28Samuel Goodchild S30MUnattached    
4325:36Michael Finlay V40MUnattached    
4425:43Gareth Williams S30MUnattached    
4525:53Simon Best  V40MPont-Y-Pwl22:0822:0820.0 
4625:59Simon Pinnington SBV45MHogweed25:3218:545.0 
4726:05Bob Chance V65MUnattached    
4826:06Sky Herington PBS25WHereford Couriers RC26:0623:4517.3 
4926:08Alfie Cole U15MUnattached    
5026:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5126:16Michael Smallwood V50MUnattached    
5226:31Lynne Compton  V45WWye Valley25:0123:1214.4 
5326:58Nuccio Militello S30MUnattached    
5427:01Marc Lazarus V55MUnattached    
5527:04Sheryl Evans  V45W 25:1121:1812.7 
5627:12Billy Smallwood V50WUnattached    
5727:21Tim Williams V45MUnattached    
5827:45Chris Campbell V55MUnattached    
5927:50Mike Privett V60MUnattached    
6028:38David Brown V60MUnattached    
6128:47David Phillips V45MUnattached    
6228:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6328:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6428:54Sarah Morgan-Jones V35WUnattached    
6529:14Isabelle Kingswell-Farr  U15WWimborne23:2022:0926.6 
6629:15Helen Kingswell-Farr  V50WWimborne27:1627:1647.2 
6729:21Lisa Turner S25WUnattached    
6829:36Richard Evans V45MUnattached    
6929:42Lisa Hassett V35WUnattached    
7031:04Michelle Best  V35WPont-Y-Pwl27:4827:3431.1 
7131:25Salley Norledge V40WUnattached    
7231:56Wendy Tarplee-Morris V35WUnattached    
7332:02Vicky Nicholls S20WUnattached    
7432:03Elizabeth Hyde S25WUnattached    
7532:11Katie Buss U15WUnattached    
7632:25Sonya Kolker V45WUnattached    
7732:35Benjamin Blackwell U15MUnattached    
7832:36Michelle Blackwell V40WUnattached    
7933:04Martina Charles V35WUnattached    
8033:37Jacqueline Partridge V35WUnattached    
8133:41Flower Povey-Jones S30WUnattached    
8233:42David Pascoe V60MStrollers CC    
8334:19Rhodri Stemp U11MUnattached    
8434:19Ivor Stemp V45MUnattached    
8534:49Jane Owens V50WUnattached    
8635:30Alison Patricia Brown V50WUnattached    
8735:31Stephanie Talbot V50WUnattached    
8835:31Ian Talbot V40MViceroys Triathlon Club    
8936:08Emma Barnes S30WUnattached    
9036:09Nikki Tyler  V45WWye Valley22:0222:0214.3 
9136:45Ella Jones U15WUnattached    
9237:16Claire Cullis V40WUnattached    
9337:35Lois Newell V55WUnattached    
9437:39Debi Ruth S20WUnattached    
9537:43Julie Townsend V50WUnattached    
9638:01Finley Cole U11MUnattached    
9738:02Phil Spiers V40MUnattached    
9838:36Marcella Furness V50WUnattached    
9938:50Reinette Brown V60WUnattached    
10042:05Jordan Davies U15MUnattached    
10143:05Angharad Stemp U15WUnattached    
10243:43Martyn Coomer V55MUnattached    
10343:45Evie Pember U11WUnattached    
10443:46Mat Pember V35MUnattached    
10543:57Alex Michael Pinnington U11MUnattached    
10644:23Katie Pinnington  V45WHogweed41:4326:0518.5 
10746:37Sylvia Miles V80WUnattached    
10846:38Rachel Lattey V55WUnattached