Woking parkrun # 48 External Results
Woking
25 Jul 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Nicholas Handley  S30MJP Morgan16:3316:33-1.9 
217:13   Olly Collis PBS25MCollingwood17:1317:137.1 
317:43   Ben Goddard  S30MUknetrunner16:3216:14-2.4 
417:48   Justin Mitchell  V40MWoking16:5116:103.0 
517:53   Mark Finbow  S25MWitham (Essex)17:3415:560.1 
618:21   Ollie Percival PBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5317:538.6 
718:24   Clayton Payne  V35MEpsom & Ewell17:5015:5210.0 
818:40   William Brockman SBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4018:111.4 
918:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:20   Gavin Jackman  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2017:514.9 
1119:35   Benjamin Rolfe  U15MWoking19:1718:053.1 
1219:46   Marcus Shantry  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1916:26-2.1 
1319:53   Michael Waine  V55MWoking19:2118:156.9 
1420:06   Alex Williamson SBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0018:0724.5 
1520:06   Timo Thornton  V40MUnattached19:0618:538.2 
1620:12   Katie Hopkins PBU15WWoking19:1719:172.9 
1720:15   Nicholas Elford  V35MUnattached19:1119:048.9 
1820:25   Tristan Milbourn S20MUnattached    
1920:25   Robin Hodkinson PBV40MWoking20:2520:2516.7 
2020:31   Ross Jones S30MUnattached    
2120:38   Edward Henderson  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2917:12-1.8 
2220:39   Steve Tait  V45MWoking19:0618:434.7 
2320:42   Barney Jackman  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:0218:201.6 
2420:46   Richard Grinter  V40MWoking20:1819:3510.0 
2520:48   Martha Collings PBU15WWoking19:5419:023.4 
2621:03   Liam Stone  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:1416:40-1.1 
2721:20   Ed Taylor  SENMUnattached20:4019:5815.1 
2821:33   Tom Henderson  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District20:2419:3112.3 
2921:46   John Rowland  V50MUnattached20:1819:5110.6 
3021:50   Iain Falconer U15MUnattached    
3121:53   Chris Taylor S30MUnattached    
3221:55   Duncan Rolfe  V40MWoking21:0421:0410.9 
3321:57   James Tufts PBV45MUnattached21:0821:0810.8 
3422:10   Stuart Adds V35MUnattached    
3522:20   Sebastian Egan U15MUnattached    
3622:25   Dave Lally  V45MUnattached20:4620:4613.0 
3722:35   Marek Wazydrag SBSENMUnattached22:3521:4715.1 
3822:44   Steve Lewis V50MUnattached    
3922:49   Philip Williamson  V50MElmbridge20:3119:239.4 
4023:01   Asim Beere U15MUnattached    
4123:10   Jonathan Pressey SBV60MCruisers22:4722:3013.9 
4223:17   John Mould V45MUnattached    
4323:21   Catherine Peppercorn  V55WUnattached22:1722:1712.2 
4423:23   Adam Tamburini V40MUnattached    
4523:29   Mark Sutherland V40MUnattached    
4623:30   Emmie Savory  U15WSurrey Schs22:5920:026.7 
4723:37   Christopher Baker  U15MWoking21:1818:131.4 
4823:41   Rupert Miller V45MUnattached    
4923:44   Robert Smith S30MUnattached    
5023:47   Honda Pang V45MUnattached    
5123:52   Tracy Thornton  S30WUnattached22:4822:0311.4 
5223:53   David Caswell V40MUnattached    
5323:56   Wayne Yerrell  V50MUnattached22:4522:3515.0 
5423:57   Henrietta Owen PBU15WWoking22:3022:0419.8 
5523:59   Callum Baker U15MUnattached    
5624:03   Martin Perrie  V35MUnattached22:0021:5424.6 
5724:05   Edward Brockman V45MUnattached    
5824:20   Iain Bloxsome  V50MUnattached23:0422:3614.7 
5924:22   James Walters  U11MWoking22:4122:1419.8 
6024:23   Ed Walters  V40MUnattached21:1620:5618.2 
6124:25   Robert Streeter  V55MPurple Patch22:5722:1713.8 
6224:26   Iain Cunningham V45MUnattached    
6324:28   Phil Moss V50MUnattached    
6424:29   Carlo Marcoli V40MUnattached    
6524:30   Maddie Sturgess  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District22:5821:1414.6 
6624:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6724:31   Heidi Merlin-Owen V45WUnattached    
6824:38   Alex Reeve V40MUnattached    
6924:46   Nigel Sturgess V45MUnattached    
7024:47   Owain Williams V40MUnattached    
7124:49   Andrew Stephen V40MUnattached    
7224:55   Joshua Hemmings S20MUnattached    
7324:59   Fiona Hayter S25WUnattached    
7425:09   Barney Knight V40MUnattached    
7525:15   Philip Matthews V45MUnattached    
7625:16   Isabel Henderson  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District24:4224:4236.0 
7725:32   Harry Bennett S20MUnattached    
7825:43   David Fleming  V45MUnattached24:0322:2228.7 
7925:49   Barbara Rodriguez  V60WWoking24:4323:4819.3 
8025:52   Freya Daines  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District23:4121:418.6 
8125:59   Jennie Daines V40WUnattached    
8226:00   Jacob Stadie  U15MWoking22:0419:2810.1 
8326:01   David Glasspool V40MUnattached    
8426:17   Nick Robinson V45MUnattached    
8526:19   Rebecca Dickinson S20WUnattached    
8626:21   Jessica Rowden S25WUnattached    
8726:23   Miles Irving  V35MRG Active Race Team25:1324:1317.9 
8826:23   Helen Austin V40WUnattached    
8926:27   Richard Bennett V50MUnattached    
9026:30   Fred Bell SBV70MWoking25:3521:4835.9 
9126:31   Kyra Campbell S25WUnattached    
9226:39   Christina O'Donovan-Rossa  V45WUnattached26:0723:5217.3 
9326:43   Jason Tutty V45MUnattached    
9426:44   John Dooley V50MUnattached    
9526:47   Dean Norman V35MUnattached    
9626:54   Julie Barclay  V50WWoking/British Airways21:1220:579.2 
9726:54   Emma Robertshaw V40WUnattached    
9827:08   Dominic Aspbury S30MUnattached    
9927:11   Richard Maple V45MUnattached    
10027:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10127:19   Bill Sharpling V50MUnattached    
10227:21   Ben Sturgess U15MUnattached    
10327:27   Adrian Cotton  V65MUnattached26:4126:4121.0 
10427:29   Ella Henderson  U11WAldershot, Farnham & District25:3521:3720.7 
10527:40   Dave Sangster V45MUnattached    
10627:41   Alexander Bayley U20MUnattached    
10727:43   Poppy Walters  U15WWoking22:1221:5919.2 
10827:45   Julia Bonilla  V40WPurple Patch25:1624:2519.6 
10927:50   Susanne Cooper  V50WWoking24:2424:0118.7 
11027:51   Jessamy Walters  V45WWoking24:5324:3419.9 
11127:59   Robert Munford V55MUnattached    
11227:59   Annabel Bailey U11WUnattached    
11328:00   Hannah Parkinson  SENWUnattached27:3027:3035.1 
11428:01   Coline Mouliere-Reiser U11WUnattached    
11528:01   David Bailey V40MUnattached    
11628:01   Cyrille Reiser V45MUnattached    
11728:09   Catherine Wallman  V45WPurple Patch27:2226:3423.8 
11828:10   Stuart Holmes  V40MPurple Patch23:1522:4114.2 
11928:27   Ben Yates U15MUnattached    
12028:34   Claire Quantrell  S30WSweatshop27:1726:5135.0 
12128:38   Jag Hayre S30WUnattached    
12228:39   Ruth Dickinson V50WUnattached    
12328:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12428:42   James Faure V35MUnattached    
12528:59   Graham Jones PBV70MCruisers28:5928:5935.6 
12629:15   Matt Gough V50MUnattached    
12729:20   Barnaby Gough U11MUnattached    
12829:23   Arthur Savory U11MUnattached    
12929:24   Jason Savory  V45MUnattached19:2918:297.1 
13029:33   Tim A Stokes V55MUnattached    
13129:35   Rachel Loxton V50WUnattached    
13229:36   Tracy Tamburini V45WUnattached    
13329:48   Dindy Jones PBV65WCruisers29:1829:1834.9 
13430:00   Robert Henderson V40MUnattached    
13530:01   Catherine Cunningham V45WUnattached    
13630:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13730:14   Dan Yates U11MUnattached    
13830:15   Chris Yates V40MUnattached    
13930:18   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking27:0324:2524.0 
14030:20   Sarah McGillivary V45WUnattached    
14130:31   Mandy Hopkins  V50WWoking26:5526:5528.1 
14230:33   Ralph Stadie V50MUnattached    
14330:34   Charles Roper-Knight U11MUnattached    
14430:36   Louise Gallagher  V45WSweatshop28:4728:4731.5 
14530:41   Jake Nelson U11MUnattached    
14630:42   Jazmine Timmings U15WUnattached    
14730:44   Jaime Nelson V35WUnattached    
14830:46   Freya Roper-Knight U15WUnattached    
14930:48   Mark Timmings V50MUnattached    
15030:54   Daniel Bonilla  V35MUnattached28:1627:0723.6 
15130:55   Georgina Owen  U11WWoking25:5822:3410.8 
15230:56   Simon Owen  V45MWoking20:1120:0014.1 
15331:12   Wendy Roper-knight  V40WWashlands27:3326:1628.4 
15431:20   Melanie Karunaratne V40WUnattached    
15531:26   Alexandra Glasspool U15WUnattached    
15631:26   Kay Trinder  V45WWoking/Walton20:0319:316.8 
15731:32   Linda Wye V40WUnattached    
15831:38   Lisa Whiten S25WUnattached    
15931:39   Cal Hawes V50WUnattached    
16031:40   Mark Hewitt  V55MUnattached29:3228:1728.4 
16131:52   Simon Taylor S30MUnattached    
16232:01   Jennifer Karno V40WUnattached    
16332:14   Jess Torr S20WUnattached    
16432:37   Georgina Tait U18WUnattached    
16532:42   Christina Fernandez V35WUnattached    
16632:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16732:46   Linda Shantry V50WUnattached    
16832:46   Rebecca Elise Shantry U18WUnattached    
16932:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17032:56   Sharron Anne Gunn V45WUnattached    
17132:57   Carol Hollingshead V40WUnattached    
17233:05   Lesley Baulk  V55WWoking30:3926:0419.0 
17333:13   Nicola Wilmshurst S25WUnattached    
17433:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17533:13   Millicent Clochette V35WUnattached    
17633:22   Karen Baitup V35WRG Active    
17733:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17833:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17934:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18034:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18135:01   Pip Bodilly V50WUnattached    
18235:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18335:46   Mark Christopher Rose  V35MWoking18:1118:053.6 
18436:05   Anne-Laure Loader V40WUnattached    
18537:26   Nigel Griffin V50MUnattached    
18637:27   Richard Hopkins V45MUnattached    
18739:09   Merrin Kalinowski S25WUnattached    
18839:10   Susan Sutlow V50WUnattached    
18939:10   Robyn Sutlow S25WUnattached    
19039:10   Adam Sutlow S25MUnattached    
19140:16   Susan Judd V50WUnattached    
19240:18   Sally Jackson V40WUnattached    
19342:18   Elizabeth Stanbridge S25WUnattached    
19442:18   Jennifer Stanbridge S25WUnattached    
19542:48   Lou Buggy V40WUnattached    
19642:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19748:54   Debbie Davidson V50WUnattached    
19848:55   Lynne Dooley V50WUnattached    
19948:57   Christine Jelly V45WSweatshop Running Community    
2001:38:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached