Conkers parkrun # 229 External Results
Conkers
25 Jul 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52   Paul Makowski SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge16:5216:470.8 
216:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:03   Andrew Griggs  V35MLordshill16:2816:190.8 
417:27   Simon Griffin  V45MGoole Viking Striders/Scunthorpe17:0117:019.3 
517:38   Stephen McAllister PBV35MMK Lakeside17:3817:3815.9 
617:46   Simon Newton  V35MAckworth/Police17:0616:34-1.2 
718:01   Emma Wookey  S20WLliswerry17:3317:333.5 
818:04   Sam Martin S20MUnattached    
918:08   Samuel Bowen S20MUnattached    
1018:09   George Shephard  U15MCharnwood17:3417:346.1 
1118:43   Vince Mcgowan  V40MEast Hull17:4617:428.7Click your Clock logo
1218:45   Ian Bolton  S30MIvanhoe18:1918:194.2 
1318:46   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe18:1517:543.7 
1418:51   Rich Miller  V45MCharnwood18:3218:082.8 
1518:52   Daniel Dawe  S20MSouth Derbyshire18:5118:5122.5 
1618:58   Cy Gearing SBV40MBRJ Huntingdon18:4917:563.1 
1719:01   Michael Leighton S25MShepshed RC    
1819:04   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC18:0517:432.9 
1919:05   Ross Payne  S20MEly17:4217:333.4 
2019:09   Jason Gascoigne V40MUnattached    
2119:11   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe18:4818:254.2 
2219:32   Lewis Jones S20MUnattached    
2319:51   Mark Goodhead U20MUniversity of Birmingham Triathlon club    
2419:53   Peter Barzetovic SBV50MNuneaton19:3519:357.8 
2519:58   Stephen Taylor  V35MEast Hull18:3318:335.7 
2620:02   Steve Turvey  S30MNorthbrook17:5817:232.1 
2720:04   John Jones V45MUnattached    
2820:07   Gavin, Antony Horton SBV35MSouth Derbyshire20:0119:469.7 
2920:14   Mike Tinbergen  V50MWest End19:2519:118.4 
3020:21   Tom Eyre  S20MSouth Derbyshire19:3119:067.8 
3120:22   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached19:3919:378.8 
3220:23   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:0719:578.2 
3320:25   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
3420:29   Philip Statham V35MUnattached    
3520:39   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:1320:007.8 
3620:42   Dave J Eyre  V45MSouth Derbyshire20:1819:2412.5 
3720:43   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2919:057.0 
3820:45   Dave Allery V45MIvanhoe Runners    
3920:47   James Cubitt PBS30MIvanhoe20:0119:489.6 
4020:49   Sami El Hakiem S30MUnattached    
4120:53   Mike Baker V35MUnattached    
4220:57   Thomas Whitworth PBU15MMeltham18:2917:352.6 
4320:58   Andrew Harris  V45MNuneaton20:5120:4512.1 
4421:02   Corinna Emily Turner  S25WCity of Hull20:0019:5110.2Click your Clock logo
4521:13   Charlie Pickering  U20MUnattached19:3918:2921.3 
4621:15   Jason Marlow SBS25MIvanhoe20:3218:4613.3 
4721:16   Richard Seville  V40MSt. Helens Striders18:4818:129.2 
4821:24   Stephen Williams-White V35MUnattached    
4921:24   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End20:2820:1910.0 
5021:25   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
5121:32   Mark Eydman V50MIvanhoe Runners    
5221:34   Florine Hiersemenzel S25WShepshed RC    
5321:37   Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
5421:39   Sam Hubbard  S25MUnattached20:1220:1217.6 
5521:42   Philip Jones  S25MUnattached21:1719:386.5 
5621:46   Michael Sharpe SBS30MIvanhoe20:0019:1221.6 
5721:53   Jon Walsh  V55MBarrow Runners21:3521:3518.0Click your Clock logo
5821:54   Steven Gunn U18MUnattached    
5921:58   Mike Wells  V40MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont18:3418:243.9Click your Clock logo
6021:59   Steven Taylor  V35MStadium Runners18:5618:566.7 
6122:02   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
6222:04   Sam Ingley S25MUnattached    
6322:04   Malcolm Perry PBV60MTamworth22:0422:0417.8 
6422:13   Jacob Fantarrow U15MUnattached    
6522:16   Mark Murkin PBV35MSouth Derbyshire21:2221:2211.9 
6622:20   J Dunsrunner V50MUnattached    
6722:22   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:0221:5113.7 
6822:25   Harry Druiff  V50MCambridge TC20:1320:136.7 
6922:25   Gary Lyness V45MUnattached    
7022:27   Richard Harrison  V45MCity of Hull20:1919:196.1Click your Clock logo
7122:28   George Young  S30MScunthorpe19:3219:2311.3 
7222:32   Tony Mackness  V55MNorthbrook20:5619:1612.5 
7322:33   Neil Hill  V45MStadium Runners20:4520:1410.9 
7422:44   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:5221:2712.1 
7522:45   Christian Davies  V40MCity of Hull21:0820:319.8 
7622:47   Greg Richards V50MUnattached    
7722:48   Samuel Thomas Cross SBSENMUnattached21:4321:0815.8 
7822:49   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:1520:167.7 
7922:50   Matthew Kelly  V35MHuddersfield18:1418:057.1 
8022:50   Dennis Hussey  V35MKings Heath19:0618:459.5 
8122:51   Cameron Smith PBU20MBRJ Huntingdon/Unattached22:1519:246.3 
8222:51   Andy Parry  V35MTeam Derby Runner20:0720:0714.3 
8322:52   Rob Kelly S30MUnattached    
8422:52   Jude Michael MacNeil U11MComet Triathlon Club    
8522:53   Michael Macneil  SENMUnattached19:1519:1514.5 
8622:54   Gareth Llewellyn  SENMUnattached20:4220:2611.4 
8722:56   Kevin Borley PBV40MHermitage22:2222:2213.0Click your Clock logo
8822:58   Richard Bebbington  V45MIvanhoe21:2921:0411.6 
8922:59   Ben Chamberlain  S30MCambridge & Coleridge20:2519:478.4 
9023:00   Emily Cartwright  S30WStragglers22:2021:5714.2 
9123:00   Rich Girdham  V40MUnattached21:5621:5624.8 
9223:03   Alfie Dursley  V55MLliswerry21:1520:5312.9 
9323:04   Trenten Roberts  U15MBromsgrove & Redditch20:2719:335.8 
9423:12   John Warburton  S30MWrekin18:4918:4910.3 
9523:12   Alec Barnden U15MUnattached    
9623:13   Dan Denton  V35MUnattached19:5019:5017.4 
9723:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9823:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:28   Phill Lewis V40MUnattached    
10023:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:32   Jen Moffat V35WUnattached    
10223:35   Marcus Dockerty V40MUnattached    
10323:36   Peter Woods  S30MFelixstowe19:1119:1110.5 
10423:38   Shane Stanton  V50MIvanhoe23:0023:0016.3 
10523:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10623:42   William Laye  S20MBridgnorth17:1616:47-0.1 
10723:44   John Pond V60MUnattached    
10823:45   Andrea Trickett  V35WIvanhoe23:3922:3812.9 
10923:47   Val Carter  V45WBirchfield H21:4321:0013.3 
11023:47   Ian Bower  S30MLordshill17:5917:577.5 
11123:48   Joanna Goodhead U18WDerwent Valley Orienteers    
11223:51   Philip Metcalfe V35MUnattached    
11323:53   David Pickering  V45MUnattached22:3821:5212.4 
11423:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11523:54   Richard Ward PBV40MSouth Derbyshire22:3922:3922.0 
11623:56   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:5017:503.9 
11723:58   David Jowett V35MUnattached    
11823:59   Pete Wileman V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
11924:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12124:02   Rob Massey PBV40MUttoxeter23:5623:5623.8 
12224:03   Callum Turner S20MUnattached    
12324:03   Dylan Gould  V40MUnattached19:2018:195.7 
12424:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12524:05   Jason Wardle V40MUnattached    
12624:08   Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
12724:11   James Dickie  U15MWellingborough21:3819:4512.4 
12824:12   Andy Wilkinson S25MIvanhoe Runners    
12924:14   David Baines SBV45MUnattached24:1420:3035.2 
13024:16   Martin Bown  V40MStadium Runners19:4619:289.5 
13124:18   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley18:4718:399.5 
13224:20   Anthony Darker  S25MScunthorpe17:5417:5413.7 
13324:21   Shawnie Lovatt  S20WScunthorpe19:1319:1310.1 
13424:22   Andrew Weaver  S30MScunthorpe17:1616:462.2 
13524:22   Mal Whitelam  V35MScunthorpe20:5219:2518.5 
13624:23   Sianna Rennocks S20WUnattached    
13724:24   Alison Sanderson S25WUnattached    
13824:24   Tracy Atherton V45WUnattached    
13924:25   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
14024:26   Alex Parker S20MUnattached    
14124:26   Stewart Crawford V45MUnattached    
14224:28   Judith Brand  V65WHermitage24:0323:0817.1 
14324:29   Robert Pritchett V40MUnattached    
14424:30   William Lewis V40MUnattached    
14524:31   Simon Edwards  V35MMeltham20:0519:5516.4 
14624:31   Fiona Macneil  V35WElmbridge23:4222:1213.9 
14724:32   Jonny Bibb  S30MStoke FIT19:0919:0915.6 
14824:33   Chris Ratcliffe V50MUnattached    
14924:34   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:0120:4815.3 
15024:35   Ben Mycock V35MUnattached    
15124:35   Willim Draper U15MUnattached    
15224:36   James Jack V40MUnattached    
15324:37   Fiona Dexter V40WUnattached    
15424:38   Jaden Russell  U11MStragglers/Comet TC23:1122:0212.5 
15524:43   Evan Russell  U11MComet TC22:5121:0611.7 
15624:43   James Russell  V40MComet TC20:4819:149.1 
15724:45   Gerry Griffiths V50MUnattached    
15824:45   Tom Broster V35MUnattached    
15924:46   Aurelio Bello SBV60MLordshill/Unattached24:4623:2425.3 
16024:46   Stuart Reeves PBV40MSouth Derbyshire22:4122:4116.9 
16124:47   Kevin Clarke  V45MSouth Derbyshire21:4320:2511.8 
16224:48   Ashleigh Greenwood  S25WStadium Runners20:5620:047.8 
16324:48   Darren Earnshaw  V35MStadium Runners/Calder Valley20:1319:316.1 
16424:52   Paolo Iorio V35MUnattached    
16524:55   Scott Eley U15MUnattached    
16624:56   Reuben Betts U15MUnattached    
16724:58   Neil Hubbard V50MUnattached    
16825:01   Malachy Woods U15MUnattached    
16925:02   Catherine Watkins V40WUnattached    
17025:03   Pete Clarke V45MUnattached    
17125:04   John Hoffman V35MUnattached    
17225:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17325:07   Simon Nightingale  V55MUnattached20:3020:017.1 
17425:10   Tariq El Hakiem S25MUnattached    
17525:10   Steve Meadows V40MUnattached    
17625:16   John Starbuck SBV60MBirstall25:1622:2418.6 
17725:20   Robert Kilsby  V45MScunthorpe22:4221:4228.5 
17825:24   Phil Harris  V50MValley Hill21:3221:3217.0 
17925:26   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
18025:30   Lucy Regan S30WUnattached    
18125:32   Jason Bayley V40MUnattached    
18225:33   Victoria James  S25WWrekin24:0324:0327.1 
18325:37   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire24:2822:5819.6 
18425:39   Joanne Gregory S25WUnattached    
18525:40   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
18625:46   Helen Adams S25WJog Derbyshire    
18725:49   Rob Maytum V35MUnattached    
18825:50   Lee Harris  V40MWest Bromwich19:0618:434.1 
18925:51   Ross Taylor  S25MBirchfield H19:2419:2419.5 
19025:53   Khalid Malik  V35MBirchfield H22:3520:5918.3 
19125:55   Daniel Kershaw  V40MHermitage22:5820:0014.7 
19225:58   Richard Lyle  V45MCambridge & Coleridge22:3820:3814.1 
19325:59   Liam O'grady  S30MCambridge & Coleridge21:0919:4013.4 
19425:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19526:03   Paul Ross  V40MOak Park/Unattached18:1017:585.7 
19626:04   Stephen McCann  V45MBirchfield H19:4019:409.2 
19726:05   Chris Newell  S30MCambridge & Coleridge21:1820:1923.8 
19826:06   Deborah Lowe PBS30WThunder25:3625:3628.9 
19926:07   Jade Statham U18WUnattached    
20026:07   Reiss Martin U15MUnattached    
20126:08   James Love  V40MUnattached19:3518:587.3 
20226:09   Anne-Elizabeth Orton  S30WSalford H22:4220:5128.6 
20326:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20426:12   Isabelle Lemasson  S30WCambridge & Coleridge21:2320:5511.1 
20526:14   Stuart Hamilton  SENMUnattached21:1219:437.1 
20626:16   Alex Dutton V35MUnattached    
20726:17   James Farmer  U15MHeanor20:1917:361.5 
20826:17   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:1821:5314.6 
20926:17   Robert Ayton  S30MScunthorpe20:4120:4114.7 
21026:22   Mark Flanagan  V40MUnattached23:1923:1920.1 
21126:23   Jason Husselbee-Orwin  V45MBadgers24:0223:5723.9 
21226:24   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
21326:24   Paul Goodhead V50MDerwent Valley Orienteers    
21426:35   Dennis Yarwood  V45MSpectrum25:3723:2914.5Click your Clock logo
21526:42   Steven Moran V35MUnattached    
21626:42   Richard Pimm V45MUnattached    
21726:43   Robin Thorne  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:2123:3815.6 
21826:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21926:47   James Mcglynn  V65MUnattached21:0121:019.0 
22026:50   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
22126:51   Melanie Willingham V40WUnattached    
22226:52   Molly Woods U15WUnattached    
22326:54   Steven Haywood S30MUnattached    
22426:54   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
22526:56   Daniel North  S30MStadium Runners22:3221:5514.1 
22626:56   Richard Boyce V45MUnattached    
22726:57   Colin Sharp V60MUnattached    
22826:57   Nick Greenwood  SENMUnattached19:5719:578.0 
22926:57   Susan Statham V35WUnattached    
23027:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23127:02   Ian Andrew Schofield  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)24:0522:4321.7 
23227:06   Mike Murray  V60MEast Hull23:5622:3818.4 
23327:09   Paul Feltham  V45MUnattached25:2122:1429.8 
23427:10   Leanne Calladine S20WUnattached    
23527:14   Amy McCallum S20WUnattached    
23627:14   Verity Parker S20WUnattached    
23727:15   Emma Willingham V40WUnattached    
23827:16   Martyn Brearley  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:2920:0613.0 
23927:16   Alex Geoghegan  V40WCambridge & Coleridge22:0522:0117.5 
24027:17   Mike Carter  V50MUnattached19:5219:527.9 
24127:18   Josh Marshall S20MUnattached    
24227:19   Julia Decesare  V35WCambridge & Coleridge25:5422:1520.1 
24327:23   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:0725:0723.2 
24427:25   Mark Dalton  V50MNorthbrook23:5623:1514.3 
24527:28   Paul Dudbridge  V55MAccrington27:2226:2724.1 
24627:29   Helen Wright  V35WKeighley & Craven19:4819:4811.8 
24727:29   Andrew O'Dowd V45MUnattached    
24827:30   Benjamin Ward S20MUnattached    
24927:31   Sarah Wanden  V45WBedford H23:4621:5829.1 
25027:37   Garry Craddock V45MShabbarunners    
Page: 1 2 3