Conkers parkrun # 229 External Results
Conkers
25 Jul 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52   Paul Makowski SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge16:5216:38-0.5 
216:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:03   Andrew Griggs  V35MLordshill16:2816:192.1 
417:27   Simon Griffin  V45MGoole Viking Striders/Scunthorpe17:0117:013.6 
517:38   Stephen McAllister PBV35MMK Lakeside17:3817:3818.7 
617:46   Simon Newton  V35MAckworth/Police17:0616:340.3 
718:01   Emma Wookey  S20WLliswerry17:3317:333.6 
818:04   Sam Martin S20MUnattached    
918:08   Samuel Bowen S20MUnattached    
1018:09   George Shephard  U15MCharnwood17:3417:349.6 
1118:43   Vince Mcgowan  V40MEast Hull17:4617:423.7Click your Clock logo
1218:45   Ian Bolton  S30MIvanhoe18:1918:195.8 
1318:46   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe18:1517:543.7 
1418:51   Rich Miller  V45MCharnwood18:3217:592.4 
1518:52   Daniel Dawe  S20MSouth Derbyshire18:5118:5121.9 
1618:58   Cy Gearing SBV40MBRJ Huntingdon18:4917:564.5 
1719:01   Michael Leighton S25MShepshed RC    
1819:04   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC18:0517:433.2 
1919:05   Ross Payne  S20MEly17:4217:334.4 
2019:09   Jason Gascoigne V40MUnattached    
2119:11   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe18:4818:254.4 
2219:32   Lewis Jones S20MUnattached    
2319:51   Mark Goodhead U20MUniversity of Birmingham Triathlon club    
2419:53   Peter Barzetovic SBV50MNuneaton19:3519:357.2 
2519:58   Stephen Taylor  V35MEast Hull18:3318:335.9 
2620:02   Steve Turvey  S30MNorthbrook17:5817:233.1 
2720:04   John Jones V45MUnattached    
2820:07   Gavin, Antony Horton SBV35MSouth Derbyshire20:0119:4611.0 
2920:14   Mike Tinbergen  V50MWest End19:2519:118.4 
3020:21   Tom Eyre  S20MSouth Derbyshire19:3119:0611.2 
3120:22   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached19:3919:378.0 
3220:23   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:0719:577.4 
3320:25   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
3420:29   Philip Statham V35MUnattached    
3520:39   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:1319:598.9 
3620:42   Dave J Eyre  V45MSouth Derbyshire20:1819:2416.2 
3720:43   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2919:057.2 
3820:45   Dave Allery V45MIvanhoe Runners    
3920:47   James Cubitt PBS30MIvanhoe20:0119:4812.6 
4020:49   Sami El Hakiem S30MUnattached    
4120:53   Mike Baker V35MUnattached    
4220:57   Thomas Whitworth PBU15MMeltham18:2916:590.8 
4320:58   Andrew Harris  V45MNuneaton20:5120:4510.1 
4421:02   Corinna Emily Turner  S25WCity of Hull20:0019:519.5Click your Clock logo
4521:13   Charlie Pickering  U20MUnattached19:3918:2925.1 
4621:15   Jason Marlow SBS25MIvanhoe20:3218:4615.8 
4721:16   Richard Seville  V40MSt. Helens Striders18:4818:1210.1 
4821:24   Stephen Williams-White V35MUnattached    
4921:24   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End20:2820:1911.5 
5021:25   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
5121:32   Mark Eydman V50MIvanhoe Runners    
5221:34   Florine Hiersemenzel S25WShepshed RC    
5321:37   Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
5421:39   Sam Hubbard  S25MUnattached20:1220:1219.6 
5521:42   Philip Jones  S25MUnattached21:1719:345.9 
5621:46   Michael Sharpe SBS30MIvanhoe20:0019:1223.5 
5721:53   Jon Walsh  V55MBarrow Runners21:3521:3520.3Click your Clock logo
5821:54   Steven Gunn U18MUnattached    
5921:58   Mike Wells  V40MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont18:3418:245.5Click your Clock logo
6021:59   Steven Taylor  V35MStadium Runners18:5618:565.8 
6122:02   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
6222:04   Sam Ingley S25MUnattached    
6322:04   Malcolm Perry PBV60MTamworth22:0422:0415.6 
6422:13   Jacob Fantarrow U15MUnattached    
6522:16   Mark Murkin PBV35MSouth Derbyshire21:2221:2213.5 
6622:20   J Dunsrunner V50MUnattached    
6722:22   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:0221:5112.2 
6822:25   Harry Druiff  V50MCambridge TC20:1319:577.1 
6922:25   Gary Lyness V45MUnattached    
7022:27   Richard Harrison  V45MCity of Hull20:1919:114.9Click your Clock logo
7122:28   George Young  S30MScunthorpe19:3219:239.7 
7222:32   Tony Mackness  V55MNorthbrook20:5619:1612.4 
7322:33   Neil Hill  V45MStadium Runners20:4520:1411.9 
7422:44   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:5221:2713.6 
7522:45   Christian Davies  V40MCity of Hull21:0820:319.7 
7622:47   Greg Richards V50MUnattached    
7722:48   Samuel Thomas Cross SBSENMUnattached21:4321:0815.9 
7822:49   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:1520:169.4 
7922:50   Matthew Kelly  V35MHuddersfield18:1418:058.4 
8022:50   Dennis Hussey  V35MKings Heath19:0618:457.3 
8122:51   Cameron Smith PBU20MBRJ Huntingdon/Unattached22:1519:249.1 
8222:51   Andy Parry  V35MTeam Derby Runner20:0720:0717.9 
8322:52   Rob Kelly S30MUnattached    
8422:52   Jude Michael MacNeil U11MComet Triathlon Club    
8522:53   Michael Macneil  SENMUnattached19:1519:1515.1 
8622:54   Gareth Llewellyn  SENMUnattached20:4220:2611.4 
8722:56   Kevin Borley PBV40MHermitage22:2222:2213.5Click your Clock logo
8822:58   Richard Bebbington  V45MIvanhoe21:2920:5210.3 
8922:59   Ben Chamberlain  S30MCambridge & Coleridge20:2519:478.5 
9023:00   Emily Cartwright  S30WStragglers22:2021:1311.6 
9123:00   Rich Girdham  V40MUnattached21:5621:5628.3 
9223:03   Alfie Dursley  V55MLliswerry21:1520:5313.2 
9323:04   Trenten Roberts  U15MBromsgrove & Redditch20:2719:338.8 
9423:12   John Warburton  S30MWrekin18:4918:4913.8 
9523:12   Alec Barnden U15MUnattached    
9623:13   Dan Denton  V35MUnattached19:5019:5020.6 
9723:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9823:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:28   Phill Lewis V40MUnattached    
10023:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:32   Jen Moffat V35WUnattached    
10223:35   Marcus Dockerty V40MUnattached    
10323:36   Peter Woods  S30MFelixstowe19:1119:1112.2 
10423:38   Shane Stanton  V50MIvanhoe23:0023:0016.7 
10523:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10623:42   William Laye  S20MBridgnorth17:1616:310.5 
10723:44   John Pond V60MUnattached    
10823:45   Andrea Trickett  V35WIvanhoe23:3922:3814.8 
10923:47   Val Carter  V45WBirchfield H21:4321:0014.4 
11023:47   Ian Bower  S30MLordshill17:5917:575.2 
11123:48   Joanna Goodhead U18WDerwent Valley Orienteers    
11223:51   Philip Metcalfe V35MUnattached    
11323:53   David Pickering  V45MUnattached22:3821:5212.9 
11423:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11523:54   Richard Ward PBV40MSouth Derbyshire22:3922:3923.6 
11623:56   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:5017:504.8 
11723:58   David Jowett V35MUnattached    
11823:59   Pete Wileman V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
11924:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12124:02   Rob Massey PBV40MUttoxeter23:5623:5621.5 
12224:03   Callum Turner S20MUnattached    
12324:03   Dylan Gould  V40MUnattached19:2018:195.1 
12424:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12524:05   Jason Wardle V40MUnattached    
12624:08   Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
12724:11   James Dickie  U15MWellingborough21:3819:4515.7 
12824:12   Andy Wilkinson S25MIvanhoe Runners    
12924:14   David Baines SBV45MUnattached24:1420:3035.9 
13024:16   Martin Bown  V40MStadium Runners19:4619:288.7 
13124:18   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley18:4718:398.2 
13224:20   Anthony Darker  S25MScunthorpe17:5417:5411.2 
13324:21   Shawnie Lovatt  S20WScunthorpe19:1319:138.7 
13424:22   Andrew Weaver  S30MScunthorpe17:1616:461.0 
13524:22   Mal Whitelam  V35MScunthorpe20:5219:2522.4 
13624:23   Sianna Rennocks S20WUnattached    
13724:24   Alison Sanderson S25WUnattached    
13824:24   Tracy Atherton V45WUnattached    
13924:25   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
14024:26   Alex Parker S20MUnattached    
14124:26   Stewart Crawford V45MUnattached    
14224:28   Judith Brand  V65WHermitage24:0323:0818.8 
14324:29   Robert Pritchett V40MUnattached    
14424:30   William Lewis V40MUnattached    
14524:31   Simon Edwards  V35MMeltham20:0519:5520.0 
14624:31   Fiona Macneil  V35WElmbridge23:4222:1213.7 
14724:32   Jonny Bibb  S30MStoke FIT19:0919:0918.9 
14824:33   Chris Ratcliffe V50MUnattached    
14924:34   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:0120:4815.1 
15024:35   Ben Mycock V35MUnattached    
15124:35   Willim Draper U15MUnattached    
15224:36   James Jack V40MUnattached    
15324:37   Fiona Dexter V40WUnattached    
15424:38   Jaden Russell  U11MStragglers/Comet TC23:1122:0213.0 
15524:43   Evan Russell  U11MComet TC22:5121:0612.0 
15624:43   James Russell  V40MComet TC20:4819:148.8 
15724:45   Gerry Griffiths V50MUnattached    
15824:45   Tom Broster V35MUnattached    
15924:46   Aurelio Bello SBV60MLordshill/Unattached24:4623:2424.2 
16024:46   Stuart Reeves PBV40MSouth Derbyshire22:4122:4114.3 
16124:47   Kevin Clarke  V45MSouth Derbyshire21:4320:2510.2 
16224:48   Ashleigh Greenwood  S25WStadium Runners20:5620:049.0 
16324:48   Darren Earnshaw  V35MStadium Runners/Calder Valley20:1319:025.4 
16424:52   Paolo Iorio V35MUnattached    
16524:55   Scott Eley U15MUnattached    
16624:56   Reuben Betts U15MUnattached    
16724:58   Neil Hubbard V50MUnattached    
16825:01   Malachy Woods U15MUnattached    
16925:02   Catherine Watkins V40WUnattached    
17025:03   Pete Clarke V45MUnattached    
17125:04   John Hoffman V35MUnattached    
17225:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17325:07   Simon Nightingale  V55MUnattached20:3020:017.9 
17425:10   Tariq El Hakiem S25MUnattached    
17525:10   Steve Meadows V40MUnattached    
17625:16   John Starbuck SBV60MBirstall25:1622:2419.1 
17725:20   Robert Kilsby  V45MScunthorpe22:4221:4232.0 
17825:24   Phil Harris  V50MValley Hill21:3221:3215.4 
17925:26   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
18025:30   Lucy Regan S30WUnattached    
18125:32   Jason Bayley V40MUnattached    
18225:33   Victoria James  S25WWrekin24:0324:0330.2 
18325:37   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire24:2822:5820.5 
18425:39   Joanne Gregory S25WUnattached    
18525:40   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
18625:46   Helen Adams S25WJog Derbyshire    
18725:49   Rob Maytum V35MUnattached    
18825:50   Lee Harris  V40MWest Bromwich19:0618:103.5 
18925:51   Ross Taylor  S25MBirchfield H19:2419:2423.0 
19025:53   Khalid Malik  V35MBirchfield H22:3520:5920.3 
19125:55   Daniel Kershaw  V40MHermitage22:5820:0015.2 
19225:58   Richard Lyle  V45MCambridge & Coleridge22:3820:3813.1 
19325:59   Liam O'grady  S30MCambridge & Coleridge21:0919:4015.1 
19425:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19526:03   Paul Ross  V40MOak Park/Unattached18:1017:585.1 
19626:04   Stephen McCann  V45MBirchfield H19:4019:409.9 
19726:05   Chris Newell  S30MCambridge & Coleridge21:1820:1926.9 
19826:06   Deborah Lowe PBS30WThunder25:3625:3631.1 
19926:07   Jade Statham U18WUnattached    
20026:07   Reiss Martin U15MUnattached    
20126:08   James Love  V40MUnattached19:3518:585.5 
20226:09   Anne-Elizabeth Orton  S30WSalford H22:4220:5132.2 
20326:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20426:12   Isabelle Lemasson  S30WCambridge & Coleridge21:2320:5512.5 
20526:14   Stuart Hamilton  SENMUnattached21:1219:438.1 
20626:16   Alex Dutton V35MUnattached    
20726:17   James Farmer  U15MHeanor20:1917:191.2 
20826:17   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:1821:5314.0 
20926:17   Robert Ayton  S30MScunthorpe20:4120:4115.5 
21026:22   Mark Flanagan  V40MUnattached23:1922:0512.4 
21126:23   Jason Husselbee-Orwin  V45MBadgers24:0223:5724.8 
21226:24   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
21326:24   Paul Goodhead V50MDerwent Valley Orienteers    
21426:35   Dennis Yarwood  V45MSpectrum25:3723:2916.0Click your Clock logo
21526:42   Steven Moran V35MUnattached    
21626:42   Richard Pimm V45MUnattached    
21726:43   Robin Thorne  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:2123:3817.6 
21826:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21926:47   James Mcglynn  V65MUnattached21:0121:0110.4 
22026:50   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
22126:51   Melanie Willingham V40WUnattached    
22226:52   Molly Woods U15WUnattached    
22326:54   Steven Haywood S30MUnattached    
22426:54   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
22526:56   Daniel North  S30MStadium Runners22:3221:5515.7 
22626:56   Richard Boyce V45MUnattached    
22726:57   Colin Sharp V60MUnattached    
22826:57   Nick Greenwood  SENMUnattached19:5719:579.5 
22926:57   Susan Statham V35WUnattached    
23027:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23127:02   Ian Andrew Schofield  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)24:0522:4322.4 
23227:06   Mike Murray  V60MEast Hull23:5622:3821.7 
23327:09   Paul Feltham  V45MUnattached25:2122:1429.5 
23427:10   Leanne Calladine S20WUnattached    
23527:14   Amy McCallum S20WUnattached    
23627:14   Verity Parker S20WUnattached    
23727:15   Emma Willingham V40WUnattached    
23827:16   Martyn Brearley  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:2920:0615.3 
23927:16   Alex Geoghegan  V40WCambridge & Coleridge22:0522:0118.6 
24027:17   Mike Carter  V50MUnattached19:5219:527.8 
24127:18   Josh Marshall S20MUnattached    
24227:19   Julia Decesare  V35WCambridge & Coleridge25:5422:1523.0 
24327:23   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:0725:0723.6 
24427:25   Mark Dalton  V50MNorthbrook23:5623:1515.6 
24527:28   Paul Dudbridge  V55MAccrington27:2226:2727.7 
24627:29   Helen Wright  V35WKeighley & Craven19:4819:488.4 
24727:29   Andrew O'Dowd V45MUnattached    
24827:30   Benjamin Ward S20MUnattached    
24927:31   Sarah Wanden  V45WBedford H23:4621:5829.4 
25027:37   Garry Craddock V45MShabbarunners    
Page: 1 2 3