Golden Acre Relay External Results
Leeds
22 Jul 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:51   Angus McMillan U15MCity of York-0.5 
214:52   Edward Beecher U17MHarrogate6.2 
314:55   Ian LiveseySENMStriders From Mars  
414:58   Paul Millgate V40MWetherby0.7 
515:02   William Morris V35MAirecentre Pacers17.7 
615:03   Conner Craig-Jackson U20MSkyrac1.3 
715:11   Toby Hillery U17MWetherby2.4 
815:12   Chris Smith SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni-2.1 
915:15   Greg Hull V45MLeeds City2.1 
1015:27   Mark SmithSENMHorsforth Harriers   
1115:32   Michael Malyon SENMBaildon-0.4 
1215:37   Joshua Dickinson U13MCity of York-2.1 
1315:42   Marc Sennett SENMWharfedale/London City AC4.7 
1415:43   Will Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale0.2 
1515:51   Liam Dunne V40MOtley5.8 
1615:56   Anthony AimonSENMMad For Running  
1715:57   Caroline Lambert U23WWetherby/Loughborough Students6.8 
1816:05   Steve WebbSENMBall-Bags  
1916:10   Julian Mawson V40MOtley15.3 
2016:14   David Stoneman V35MSkyrac/Airecentre Pacers8.1 
2116:15   Steve DarbySENMDeli's Dawdlers  
2216:17   Lee Lockwood SENMHorsforth Harriers  
2316:35   Leon Foster SENMLeeds City-0.4 
2416:42   James Parish U17MSkyrac36.0 
2516:44   Paul Gidlow V40MUnattached3.0Click your Clock logo
2616:50   Elliot Thompson U17MLongwood8.4 
2716:53   Hal RobertsSENMLast Leg  
2816:56   Richard Sutor SENMChapel Allerton5.8 
2916:58   Colin TranterSENMThe Wedding Belles  
3017:06   John FirthSENMThe Misfits  
3117:18   Joseph Craig-jackson U17MSkyrac6.1 
3217:28   Myra Jones SENWValley Striders5.1 
3317:30   Kevin NicholasSENMGreen Goblins  
3417:32   Stephen Raby V55MHorsforth Harriers5.8 
3517:34   Arthur Creek SENMPudsey Pacers22.8 
3617:34   Tom Lynch SENMOtley4.3 
3717:36   Rebecca Cesar de Sa V35WSkyrac8.7 
3817:37   John MarshsallV40MPudsey Porterhouse  
3917:38   Darren Parker V45MSkyrac12.9 
4017:42   Colin McFaddenSENMHorsforth Harriers   
4117:44   Jimmy Sheldon SENMHyde Park Harriers2.7 
4217:51   Adam Moger V35MKirkstall4.1 
4317:52   Reece Milton U20MHorsforth Harriers4.8Click your Clock logo
4418:00   Tom GatehouseSENMDream Team  
4518:13   Christopher Glover V50MKirkstall12.1 
4618:17   Amy Francis U15WSkyrac8.4 
4718:20   Christiana Pain U20WCity of York24.2 
4818:29   Frederica Moore U13WWetherby13.9 
4918:35   Adam HutchisonSENMFun Boy 3 - Wetherby Runners  
5018:39   Martha Calton-Seal U13WCity of York5.5 
5118:40   Darren BarhamSENMTeam Green Running Machine (Pudsey)  
5218:41   Simon FranklinSENMThe Three Fellandale Stooges  
5318:41   Morven Wallace V40MPudsey Pacers7.0 
5418:43   David Semmence SENMPudsey Pacers7.3 
5518:44   Ken FoxV40MLS Whitecaps  
5618:45   George Barnes U20MYork Acorn25.0 
5718:49   Mel IvesSENWSaltaire   
5818:55   Christine Reeday SENWSkyrac34.3 
5918:56   Andy Pagdin V55MValley Striders18.4 
6018:58   Rachel Friend SENWLeeds City1.9 
6119:03   Tom PollardSENMRun Direction  
6219:06   John UnknownSENMHyde Park  
6319:11   Louise Cazan V35WValley Striders10.1 
6419:17   Millie Gray U17WHarrogate14.9 
6519:18   Jed FieldSENMFellandale Team Jam  
6619:20   Daniel Waas SENMHyde Park Harriers13.6 
6719:25   Rebecca RogersSENWGrayson-dillas  
6819:27   Emma Lavelle WoodSENWEm-Sha-Nia  
6919:28   Elizabeth WadeSENWSaltaire   
7019:29   Thomas Mason U23MHyde Park Harriers10.1 
7119:34   Kieran O'BrienSENMEggheads  
7219:41   Simon MauborgngSENMAll The Gear, No Idea  
7319:41   Michael KnowlesV40MTwo Old Cocks & A Spring Chicken  
7419:44   Stephen SmallSENMOtley Gazelles  
7519:51   Liz WoodV35WValley Vixens  
7619:51   Nicola Walmsley SENWChapel Allerton6.5 
7719:52   Alex IrvineSENMTeam Irvine  
7819:54   Karen Wood V45WCity of York/York Acorn14.8 
7919:58   Emma Coster V40WWetherby13.8 
8020:08   Iain DenbySENMStormfly  
8120:13   Vicky Miller V35WHorsforth Harriers13.8 
8220:14   Ian SkowV40MEccleshill Owls  
8320:17   Claire Kilburn V35WDragons (Sale)36.0 
8420:19   Richard Jackson V45MSkyrac36.0 
8520:33   Mathew Brooks SENMSkyrac26.3 
8620:37   Gareth Harland V35MEccleshill15.4 
8720:41   Phil Robinson V50MNidd Valley13.4 
8820:45   Daisy KaranasiosSENWToo Hot To Trot Minus The Irish Charm  
8920:47   Lucy Rider V35WHyde Park Harriers13.0 
9020:53   Sara Elliott V40WOtley11.5 
9120:54   Stuart ThompsonV40MReservior Runners  
9220:55   Antony BlythSENMIdle AC  
9320:58   Paul ChapmanSENMThe Golden Girls (3)  
9421:01   Joanne Baxter V40WSkyrac17.6 
9521:02   Jeremy LambSENMSaltaire   
9621:06   Brian PerfittSENMEccleshill Eagles  
9721:09   Sophie CullenSENWSTAC A  
9821:10   Philip HickmanSENMWesley's Primitive Fellboys  
9921:13   Nic Cuthbertson V50MChapel Allerton15.7 
10021:18   Rob MyersSENMBaildon Bimblers  
10121:26   Naomi Shumba SENWChapel Allerton22.6 
10221:31   Drew WardSENMMixed Orange  
10321:38   Pascale Fotherby V35WValley Striders17.8 
10421:39   Liz WillisSENWFlabby Abbeys  
10521:52   Lucy ChurmV35WPurple Ladies  
10622:11   Lawrence LennonSENMHappy Abbeys  
10722:12   Dominika MalinowskaSENMThe Great Gatsby  
10822:17   Jenny CooperSENWAusterity Measures (Pudsey)  
10922:23   Katie PhillipsSENWGolden Girls (2)  
11022:41   Caroline Thomas V35WHorsforth Harriers19.1 
11122:45   Nicola HartleySENWStriders Golden Girls  
11222:47   Ian Wilcock V55MCity of York15.5 
11322:49   Anna Milburn V35WSt. Theresa's15.1 
11423:02   Curis StanhopeSENMEccleshill Hawks  
11523:10   Dave RushtonSENMNidd Valley 2  
11623:24   Christine AddisonV35WPool Puddings  
11723:30   Stacey Goodyear V35WSt. Theresa's19.6 
11823:35   Jane EllisSENWMixed Bag  
11923:36   Lynne BarrettSENWPudsey Tigers  
12023:37   Vicky BensonSENWPudsey Podger  
12123:50   Sara RichardV35WOtley Badgers  
12223:55   Cath Gray V55WHorsforth Harriers19.2 
12323:58   Sarah PagdinV35WValley Of The Dolls  
12424:00   Louise Wright V45WChapel Allerton14.8 
12524:01   Alyson Glover V45WKirkstall20.0 
12624:08   Bekki WheatleySENMChapel Allerton   
12724:10   Jacky DarleyV35WThe Golden Girls  
12824:11   Tanya ShepherdSENWTeam Extream  
12924:14   Dannie HembraV35WChapel Allerton   
13024:27   Gloria GarciaSENWHyde Park  
13124:37   Andrea StevensonV35WHopefuls  
13224:54   Collette SpencerV35WThe Golden Eggs  
13325:47   Sam BroomeSENMWhoop  
13425:56   Rebecca Hutton V45WChapel Allerton22.0 
13525:57   Dawn HoganSENWEccleshill Kestrels  
13625:58   Annabel Gratton SENWChapel Allerton25.4 
13726:27   Jayne MottV35WGolden Girls  
13827:25   Neil BannerjeeSENMChapel Allerton   
13927:39   Sarah MylesV35WEccleshill Peregrines  
14028:38   Jill BuckleyV35WThree Lovely Ladies  
14129:21   Mark SavilleSENMLeftovers  
14229:30   Lindsay McKaySENWACP 2  
14329:31   Gemma Benson SENWPudsey Pacers25.2 
ZXCL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:27   Tom Edwards SENMLeeds City1.4 
214:50   Alex Pagdin U17MSkyrac6.4 
315:20   Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale0.2 
415:32   Peter Hoyle SENMLongwood17.0 
515:39   John Young V35MHarrogate0.8 
615:55   Tim StreetSENMHorsforth Harriers   
716:03   John ShanksSENMSaltaire   
816:06   Christopher D Dove SENMSkyrac9.7 
916:13   Christian Easton V35MChapel Allerton10.7 
1016:17   Alan BrydonSENMBall-Bags  
1116:21   Graham LakeSENMThe Wedding Belles  
1216:27   Simon Ellis V40MLeeds City5.5 
1316:27   Scott WatsonSENMMad For Running  
1416:28   Elliot Hutchinson U15MCity of York12.2 
1516:33   Katy Wood U20WCity of York12.7 
1616:34   Neil Burton V40MHorsforth Harriers0.4Click your Clock logo
1716:35   Mark HallSENMOtley Cheetahs  
1816:37   Mark HoutSENMGinger Sirum  
1916:44   Sam CleggSENMIdle AC  
2016:55   Luca Parker U15MCity of York-0.7 
2116:55   Tim Bellwood V35MSaltaire Striders21.9 
2216:58   Herbert Antcliff U13MCity of York3.1 
2316:59   Rob Whitaker V40MWetherby3.4 
2417:05   Adam Brooks U23MSkyrac15.3 
2517:05   Anthony Aimon SENMHyde Park Harriers1.3 
2617:18   Michael Broadhead SENMChapel Allerton2.7 
2717:31   Ben ColdwellSENMLast Leg  
2817:32   Owen Bayly SENMPudsey Pacers21.6 
2917:32   Hannah Corne SENWValley Striders9.8 
3017:34   Jennie Guard SENWLeeds City9.1 
3117:34   Steven Robinson V40MOtley17.7 
3217:35   Patrick Crotty U15MSkyrac26.0 
3317:39   Joel DalbySENMSaltaire   
3417:43   James Booth SENMHyde Park Harriers12.3 
3517:48   Andrew GreenSENMTeam Green Running Machine (Pudsey)  
3617:49   Matt HipkinSENMAll The Gear, No Idea  
3717:52   Carol MorganSENWThe Misfits  
3818:01   Graham NeedhamSENMStriders From Mars  
3918:07   Patrick Barnes U23MYork Acorn6.9 
4018:09   David P Cooper V40MPudsey Pacers16.4 
4118:10   Becky Wilkinson U23WCity of York5.3 
4218:12   Martin Hawkins V45MSkyrac9.6 
4318:12   Scott LeachSENMThe Three Fellandale Stooges  
4418:25   Molly Keefe U20WSkyrac22.7 
4518:25   Shamiso Sisimayi SENWKirkstall/Zimbabwe6.8 
4618:29   Christian Hosker V35MOtley17.0 
4718:37   Paul Geary SENMNidd Valley24.9 
4818:40   Emma Grayson BollonSENWHorsforth Harriers   
4918:41   Paul StanhopeV40MEccleshill Owls  
5018:47   Paul AtkinsonSENMFun Boy 3 - Wetherby Runners  
5118:49   James Windle U15MWetherby10.5 
5218:49   Garth De Roux V35MHorsforth Harriers13.7 
5318:57   Emily UnknownSENWHyde Park  
5419:06   David WomersleyV40MLS Whitecaps  
5519:08   Adam Sutcliffe V40MChapel Allerton15.0 
5619:10   Simon Smith V45MKirkstall20.0 
5719:13   Paul FreemanV40MHorsforth Harriers   
5819:24   Stephen GrovesSENMEggheads  
5919:25   Monica Padilla SENWHyde Park Harriers5.1 
6019:27   Stephen EastwoodSENMSkyrac   
6119:36   Tim Barton V35MPudsey Pacers15.4 
6219:44   Carol CalvertSENWDream Team  
6319:44   Gary CalterSENMSTAC B  
6419:45   Sharon Hague V45WPudsey Pacers26.2 
6519:46   Jonathan MasonSENMHyde Park  
6619:49   Sarah ShanksSENWValley Sprites  
6719:52   Jason Buckley SENMKirkstall27.1 
6819:53   Stephen Newton V45MNidd Valley16.6 
6919:54   Lauren Woodhall U17WHarrogate27.6 
7020:00   Sean Cook SENMKirkstall5.8 
7120:06   Amanda BellwoodSENWGolden Girls (2)  
7220:12   Andrea Normington V50WWetherby17.0 
7320:13   Sarah Morley V35WSt. Theresa's14.9 
7420:14   Jim WhittakerSENMFlabby Abbeys  
7520:15   Alison Boyle V35WBaildon10.0 
7620:15   Lee HopkinsV40MTwo Old Cocks & A Spring Chicken  
7720:21   Rebecca Harrison U23WSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni28.6 
7820:23   Ian FitzgeraldSENMHorsforth Harriers   
7920:23   Vinod PalisserySENMLeftovers  
8020:31   Laura Ryall SENWSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale10.4 
8120:42   Mercedes Martin-Nevado V45WHorsforth Harriers14.1 
8220:46   Stuart Gall V35MSt. Theresa's14.7 
8320:50   Richard ThomasSENMWhoop  
8421:04   Sue SunderlandV35WValley Vixens  
8521:04   Kirsty Pomfrett SENWOtley24.5 
8621:15   Andrew ByromSENMAusterity Measures (Pudsey)  
8721:18   Hazel IvesSENWSaltaire   
8821:38   Mark HetheringtonSENMDeli's Dawdlers  
8921:38   Holly Button SENWValley Striders9.9 
9021:40   Joe IrvineSENMTeam Irvine  
9121:42   Claire LyonsSENWToo Hot To Trot Minus The Irish Charm  
9221:45   Pagen Spooner U15WWetherby36.0 
9321:47   Adam BroadbentSENMFellandale Team Jam  
9421:47   Mick LiversidgeSENMPudsey Podger  
9521:50   Catherine BarrettV35WPurple Ladies  
9621:51   Clare EvansSENWRed, White & Scarlett  
9721:52   Samantha Booth SENWChapel Allerton14.7 
9821:52   Liz ReddingtonV35WValley Of The Dolls  
9922:13   Paul Cockerill V45MBeverley31.9 
10022:22   Hannah PinderSENWAirecentre Pacers Mixed  
10122:29   Becky DwyerSENWThe Great Gatsby  
10222:39   Graeme LittlewoodSENMHappy Abbeys  
10322:39   Victoria WilsonSENWSaltaire   
10422:49   Carolyn ParkSENWStormfly  
10522:54   Neil HodgsonSENMSTAC C  
10622:59   Dave TaitV40MReservior Runners  
10723:09   Colleen CarterSENWPudsey Tigers  
Page: 1 2