North York Moors AC Relay (4 x Mile) External Results
Middlesbrough
27 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1MMTL L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29Gregory Jayasuriya  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  -4.4 
24:39Adam Mitchell  SENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -2.2 
34:53Reece Dalton  U17MRipon/Richmond & Zetland  0.5 
44:55Luke Duffy  U17MBillingham  16.4 
54:55Paul Lowe  V45MNorth York Moors 4:453.3 
64:56Rob Scott  U23MRichmond & Zetland  -3.4 
75:00Tom Danby  SENMNew Marske  -0.5 
85:01Dez Fielden  V40MAycliffe  2.7 
95:02Rob Atkin  SENMNorth York Moors  26.2 
105:03Simon Rogers  V45MDarlington H  3.3 
115:07Steve Middleton  V40MThirsk & Sowerby  0.7 
125:08Richard Wade  SENMAycliffe  25.7 
135:11Jo Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas  5.0 
145:12Steven Smith  SENMNorth York Moors  11.7 
155:12Richard Bugg  SENMScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)/Army 4:400.0 
165:15Ken Harker  V40MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East  2.8 
175:16Oscar Brown  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  22.7 
185:17Justin Cox  V40MSedgefield  4.7 
195:18James Baker  SENMDarlington H  24.1 
205:19Philippa Stone PBU17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale) 4:520.0 
215:21Gary Dack  V50MBillingham  4.6 
225:23Archie Lowe  U13MNew Marske 4:19-2.9 
235:27Lorraine Mitchell SENWDarlington Harriers    
245:28Paul Levett  V45MNorth York Moors  8.1 
255:29Matthew Frost  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  4.5 
265:30Jack Smissaert  U20MBillingham  26.0 
275:31Phillip Noble  SENMRedcar/New Marske  8.1Click your Clock logo
285:33Andrew Park  V35MDarlington H  20.7 
295:35Harry Potter SENMNYMAC    
305:36Mark Waters SENMSwift-tees    
315:38Michael Lyth  SENMNew Marske  3.0 
325:44Mike Robbins  V40MBillingham  9.9 
335:45Ali Matthews  V35WMetro Aberdeen/Darlington H  6.7 
345:47Justin Hindmarch  SENMDarlington H  11.0 
355:48Andrew Sedgewick V40MAycliffe Running Club    
365:49Mark Robinson  SENMQuakers  11.4 
375:49Ewan Henderson  U17MQuakers  27.8 
385:50Andy Hayes  V35MStockton Striders  11.8 
395:51Bernadette Caygill  V40WDarlington H 5:265.3 
405:52Garry Collinson  SENMDarlington H  8.6 
415:53Mark Tallon  SENMDarlington H 5:4913.3 
425:53Graham Park  V50MQuakers  13.3 
435:57Isabel Wherritt  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  19.9 
445:59Kath Aspin  V45WNew Marske  9.1 
456:02Oli Mack SENMMS Society    
466:07Ash Lavan SENMSwift-tees    
476:08Chloe Dalton  U15WRipon/Richmond & Zetland  19.8 
486:16Katherine Hackett  V35WQuakers  9.2 
496:17Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors  12.6 
506:23Nathan Welburn SENMStockton Striders    
516:29Stephen Mcallister  V45MQuakers  21.9 
526:31Helen Adamson  V35WBillingham  10.2 
536:31Charlotte Knowles  SENWDarlington H  21.4Click your Clock logo
546:34Emma Featherstone  SENWSedgefield  12.8 
556:35Robert Gillham  V45MQuakers  11.1 
566:36Emma Gettins SENWRedcar Running Club    
576:37Jayne Parkin  V40WNorth York Moors  35.8 
586:39Adrian Barratt SENMBillingham Marsh House Harriers    
596:40Stephen Thompson  V55MBillingham  19.1 
606:41David Round  V50MSedgefield  17.1 
616:41Adrian Rowling SENMSwift-tees    
626:42Cyd Denise SENWAycliffe Running Club    
636:43Clive Green  V50MDarlington H  37.9 
646:44Dave Smith SENMSwift-tees    
656:48Petra Eriksson  V35WNorth York Moors  20.0 
666:48Joe Broomfield  V45MRedcar  15.9 
676:50Emma Morley  V50WDarlington H  14.5 
686:50Richard Whitehouse SENMStockton Striders    
696:52Lyndsay Duffy  SENWBillingham  21.1 
706:55Pauline Percy SENWSwift-tees    
716:56Robert Nichols SENMSwift-tees    
726:57Leanne Brayfield  U23WRedcar  17.7 
737:01Danny Gordon  V70MQuakers  19.8 
747:03Kelly Smith  SENWAycliffe  18.1 
757:12Lewis Boshier  U20MQuakers  20.0 
767:17Tony Quinn V50MMS Society    
777:21Katie Scott  SENWNorth York Moors  19.8 
787:22Andrew Corfield SENMSedgefield Harriers    
797:25Louise Meynell  V50WBillingham  43.5 
807:29Anne Hutchinson  V45WDarlington H  19.8 
817:32Gillian Harris  V45WQuakers  23.0 
827:40Viv Murphy  V40WStockton Striders  18.8 
837:43Anne-Marie Wilson SENWMS Society    
847:44Michelle Boshier  V40WQuakers  20.3 
857:54Sue Wallis SENWSwift-tees    
868:06Julie McGrath SENWSwift-tees    
878:09Howard Percy SENMSwift-tees    
888:10Jade Atkinson SENWKick Start Fitness    
898:13Jess Simpson SENWSwift-tees    
908:22Joanne Vipond SENWKick Start Fitness    
918:24Jeanette Gratton  V55WBillingham  25.2 
928:27Samantha Smethurst  SENWUnattached  13.8 
938:31Sharon Biffin SENWSwift-tees    
948:33Linda Brennan V45WKick Start Fitness    
958:34Jacqui Keeley SENWMS Society    
968:40Dorothy Harris  V40WBillingham  33.5 
978:43Shelley McCormack  SENWAycliffe  23.6 
9810:23Alex Wood SENMKick Start Fitness    
9911:00Alan Iceton V75MMS Society    
10011:56Claire Whayman SENWSwift-tees    
1MMTL L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50Liam Rabjohn  U17MRichmond & Zetland  -3.8 
24:56Josh Allen  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:384:24-2.0 
34:58David Watkins  V45MNorth York Moors  3.6Click your Clock logo
45:00Paul Brown  V35MNew Marske  -0.1 
55:02Ryan Norman  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  1.2 
65:04James Fishburn  SENMBillingham  1.8 
75:10Paul Weir  V40MSedgefield  3.0 
85:11Richard Fawcett  SENMNorth York Moors  4.6 
95:13Paul Dalton  V40MQuakers  2.1 
105:15Luke Hack  U17MRichmond & Zetland  3.6 
115:19Nathan Hemingbrough  SENMDarlington H  17.1 
125:19Daniel Holdsworth  V35MThirsk & Sowerby  22.6 
135:28James Somers  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale) 4:5414.5 
145:28Amelia Pettitt  U20WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni  0.8 
155:31Jon Parker  SENMNorth York Moors  7.2 
165:31Mark Flannery  V40MRichmond & Zetland  5.2 
175:32Chris Jeffries SENMBillingham Marsh House Harriers    
185:33Chris Minto  V35MQuakers  9.5 
195:34Paul Cleasby  V40MNew Marske  3.4 
205:36John Gray  V50MBillingham  6.5 
215:38Daniel Payne  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale) 4:29-0.8 
225:38Victor Brudenell  V45MNorth York Moors  3.0 
235:39Richard Campbell  V35MAycliffe  4.2 
245:42Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland 5:263.4Click your Clock logo
255:44Gary Carter  V40MStockton Striders  20.9 
265:45Libby Hedger  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  25.2 
275:45Michael Beadle  V50MAycliffe  29.3 
285:47Mark Wilson SENMMS Society    
295:48Rosie Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni  14.2 
305:48Andy Shaw SENMSwift-tees    
315:51Gary Thwaites  V40MSedgefield  4.3 
325:53Stephen McMahon  SENMBillingham  17.9 
335:56Peter Keen  V35MNorth York Moors  13.6 
345:59Matt Capsey  V40MDarlington Tri/Darlington H  7.5 
355:59Sharon Bulman SENWDarlington Harriers    
366:05Paul Keedy  V45MDarlington H  21.9 
376:05Paul Roberts  V50MQuakers  14.9Click your Clock logo
386:06Darren Stockdale  V35MDarlington H  13.0 
396:06Shaun Purkiss V50MRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
406:07Mark Robinson  SENMQuakers  11.4 
416:08Stuart Park  SENMSedgefield  9.6 
426:10Michelle Scott  SENWAycliffe  14.2 
436:10Emma Hart  U13WDarlington H  15.5 
446:12Ellie Beauchamp SENWMS Society    
456:16Catherine Mcshane  V40WNorth York Moors  11.7 
466:19Shona Fletcher  V35WRichmond & Zetland  7.7 
476:21Andrew Whiles  V45MRedcar  10.9 
486:24Gavin Struthers  V60MNorth York Moors  12.0 
496:26Andrew Dixon  V35MQuakers  11.7 
506:27Matty Clarkson SENMSwift-tees    
516:29Andrew Glencross  V45MDarlington H  14.6 
526:31Ellie Phillips  U13WDarlington H  9.9 
536:31Claire Lowe  V45WNorth York Moors 6:3614.6 
546:32Patricia Speedie  V45WNew Marske 6:168.3Click your Clock logo
556:36Mark Fox  SENMBillingham  16.0 
566:38Katherine Blakey  V50WNorth York Moors/Civil Service  21.1 
576:38Samuel Johnston SENMStockton Striders    
586:39Michelle Jane  SENWAycliffe  12.1 
596:42Darren Birkett SENMSwift-tees    
606:44Tracey Owen  SENWDarlington H  26.9 
616:46Trevor Needham  V55MAycliffe  13.5 
627:00Pamela Costello  V60WRedcar  18.9 
637:17Louie Birkett SENMSwift-tees    
647:18Daz Wood SENMKick Start Fitness    
657:22James Arthur Mcghee  V50MBillingham  24.7 
667:22Sandra Maddren  V40WBillingham  42.7 
677:24Brian Watson SENMStockton Striders    
687:41Paul Ryan  V40MQuakers  26.4 
697:41Ali Brame SENWStockton Striders    
707:43Ian Barnes  V80MDarlington H/VAA North East  23.0 
717:44Emma Simpson SENWSwift-tees    
727:48Doug Harris V55MMS Society    
737:48Anne Robson SENWNYMAC    
747:48Rebecca Jones  V40WQuakers  17.9 
757:48Sandra Martin  V50WQuakers  18.4 
767:53Anneli M-B V40WDarlington Harriers    
777:53David Bytheway SENMSwift-tees    
787:54Linda Tinkler  V35WDarlington H  32.2 
797:57David Ledgerwood  V40MQuakers  18.1 
807:58Helen Hill  V40WBillingham  17.0 
818:00Sue New  V45WQuakers  29.3 
828:03Mike Watson V55MRedcar Running Club    
838:03Eric Bryson V60MMS Society    
848:07Penny Outhwaite SENWSwift-tees    
858:07Wendy Noble  V45WQuakers  22.5 
868:08Rach Hall SENWSwift-tees    
878:09Sharon Dobson SENWSwift-tees    
888:14Annabelle James  V35WStockton Striders 8:5721.2 
898:19Matilda Leigh-Jones SENWSwift-tees    
908:20Shaun Brennan V45MKick Start Fitness    
918:21Louise Ellison  V35WRedcar  21.5 
928:32Joanne Ormston  SENWSedgefield  42.9 
938:39Pauline Johnson SENWMS Society    
948:41Diane Nicholson  V55WAycliffe  45.4 
958:43Finn Leigh-Jones SENMSwift-tees    
969:02Zoe Philp U20WKick Start Fitness    
979:26Lucy Aithwaite SENWSwift-tees    
989:35Julie Foley  V55WBillingham  36.7 
9910:30Dawn Harker V40WKick Start Fitness    
10010:44Allison Rae  V50WBillingham  32.7 
1MMTL L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35Jonathan Baines  U23MSedgefield  18.3 
24:51Scott Wardman  SENMRichmond & Zetland  1.0 
35:06Ryan Stallard  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs  22.2Click your Clock logo
45:09Scott Boyd  SENMBillingham  5.5 
55:11Harry Robson  U15MRichmond & Zetland  13.4 
65:12James Keenan  U17MBillingham  27.0 
75:14David Hack  V35MRichmond & Zetland  2.9 
85:20Paul Cook  V40MDarlington H  2.9 
95:20Andrew Pearson  V40MNew Marske  2.7 
105:21Phil Jarvis  V40MNorth York Moors  2.2 
115:22Wayne A Bouttell  V40MNorth York Moors  12.8 
125:26Jamie Roberts  SENMNorth York Moors  38.8 
135:31Adam Poole  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  3.2 
145:33Ben Palmer  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -0.1 
155:36Lee Davies SENMRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
165:37David Aspin  V45MNew Marske  8.4 
175:43Simon Jones  V45MBillingham  9.0 
185:46Donna Ridler SENWRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
195:47Keith Bindoff  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  3.0 
205:47Nick Smith SENMNYMAC    
215:48Bethany Brown  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Loughborough Students  4.6 
225:49David McKenna  V45MDarlington H  7.3 
235:50Andrew Marr  V50MBillingham  13.5 
245:50Robert James Dent  V35MQuakers  5.8 
255:51Brian Martin  V55MQuakers  5.6 
265:52Rob Jones  V40MNorth York Moors  24.8 
275:54Brian Roberts  V55MNorth York Moors  12.0 
285:54Darren Wright  SENMQuakers  7.1 
295:55David Aiken  V35MDarlington H  6.1 
305:55Emma Robinson SENWDarlington Harriers    
315:56Dominic Colley  SENMDarlington H  10.8 
325:57Michael Fawcett  V50MStockton Striders  9.7 
335:58Lucy-Erin Hunter  U15WDarlington H  2.9 
346:03Sean Connolly  U17MDarlington H  11.8 
356:04Stephen Smith  SENMAycliffe/Darlington H  11.3 
366:05Graham Garvey  V40MDarlington H  8.1 
376:08Mike Knox  V50MUnattached  9.5 
386:09Laura Kirkham  U15WRichmond & Zetland  18.9 
396:11Dave Blewitt  V45MAycliffe  11.1 
406:11Chris Peacock  V50MRichmond & Zetland  43.9 
416:13Kerry Neesam  U23WNew Marske  12.9 
426:15Lucy Clough  V35WNorth York Moors  26.6 
436:18Ian Harris  V45MBillingham  16.0 
446:18Louise Trainor  V45WQuakers  10.6 
456:20John Burnside  V55MAycliffe  12.0 
466:25Andrew Featherstone  SENMSedgefield  11.7 
476:26Martin Phillips  V50MDarlington H  14.5 
486:31Gavin Armstrong  SENMQuakers  22.4 
496:31Stephen Moore  V40MQuakers  19.2 
506:32Christopher Watson  SENMRedcar  15.0 
Page: 1 2