North York Moors AC Relay (4 x Mile) External Results
Middlesbrough
27 Aug 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MMTL L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29   Gregory Jayasuriya  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  -5.4 
24:39   Adam Mitchell  SENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -0.7 
34:53   Reece Dalton  U17MRipon/Richmond & Zetland  -0.8 
44:55   Luke Duffy  U17MBillingham  15.3 
54:55   Paul Lowe  V45MNorth York Moors 4:451.5 
64:56   Rob Scott  U23MRichmond & Zetland  -2.7 
75:00   Tom Danby  SENMNew Marske  -1.2 
85:01   Dez Fielden  V40MAycliffe  4.4 
95:02   Rob Atkin  SENMNorth York Moors  24.8 
105:03   Simon Rogers  V45MDarlington H  3.0 
115:07   Steve Middleton  V40MThirsk & Sowerby  1.0 
125:08   Richard Wade  SENMAycliffe  24.2 
135:11   Jo Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas  4.8 
145:12   Steven Smith  SENMNorth York Moors  10.3 
155:12   Richard Bugg  SENMScunthorpe/Army 4:401.5 
165:15   Ken Harker  V40MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East  2.3 
175:16   Oscar Brown  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  21.1 
185:17   Justin Cox  V40MSedgefield  3.7 
195:18   James Baker  SENMDarlington H  22.8 
205:19   Philippa Stone PBU17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale) 4:521.8 
215:21   Gary Dack  V50MBillingham  4.4 
225:23   Archie Lowe  U13MNew Marske 4:19-2.9 
235:27   Lorraine Mitchell SENWDarlington Harriers    
245:28   Paul Levett  V45MNorth York Moors  6.9 
255:29   Matthew Frost  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  4.6 
265:30   Jack Smissaert  U20MBillingham  24.7 
275:31   Phillip Noble  SENMRedcar/New Marske  14.3Click your Clock logo
285:33   Andrew Park  V35MDarlington H  19.6 
295:35   Harry Potter SENMNYMAC    
305:36   Mark Waters SENMSwift-tees    
315:38   Michael Lyth  SENMNew Marske  4.9 
325:44   Mike Robbins  V40MBillingham  11.7 
335:45   Ali Matthews  V35WMetro Aberdeen/Darlington H  5.9 
345:47   Justin Hindmarch  SENMDarlington H  9.7 
355:48   Andrew Sedgewick V40MAycliffe Running Club    
365:49   Mark Robinson  SENMQuakers  11.8 
375:49   Ewan Henderson  U17MQuakers  26.2 
385:50   Andy Hayes  V35MStockton Striders  10.9 
395:51   Bernadette Caygill  V40WDarlington H 5:266.4 
405:52   Garry Collinson  SENMDarlington H  7.3 
415:53   Mark Tallon  SENMDarlington H 5:4912.4 
425:53   Graham Park  V50MQuakers  12.4 
435:57   Isabel Wherritt  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  18.7 
445:59   Kath Aspin  V45WNew Marske  9.5 
456:02   Oli Mack SENMMS Society    
466:07   Ash Lavan SENMSwift-tees    
476:08   Chloe Dalton  U15WRipon/Richmond & Zetland  18.9 
486:16   Katherine Hackett  V35WQuakers  8.2 
496:17   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors  12.3 
506:23   Nathan Welburn SENMStockton Striders    
516:29   Stephen Mcallister  V45MQuakers  23.5 
526:31   Helen Adamson  V35WBillingham  9.7 
536:31   Charlotte Knowles  SENWDarlington H  21.2Click your Clock logo
546:34   Emma Featherstone  SENWSedgefield  12.9 
556:35   Robert Gillham  V45MQuakers  11.8 
566:36   Emma Gettins SENWRedcar Running Club    
576:37   Jayne Parkin  V40WNorth York Moors  32.4 
586:39   Adrian Barratt SENMBillingham Marsh House Harriers    
596:40   Stephen Thompson  V55MBillingham  19.1 
606:41   David Round  V50MSedgefield  16.8 
616:41   Adrian Rowling SENMSwift-tees    
626:42   Cyd Denise SENWAycliffe Running Club    
636:43   Clive Green  V50MDarlington H  35.9 
646:44   Dave Smith SENMSwift-tees    
656:48   Petra Eriksson  V35WNorth York Moors  19.5 
666:48   Joe Broomfield  V45MRedcar  14.8 
676:50   Emma Morley  V50WDarlington H  14.3 
686:50   Richard Whitehouse SENMStockton Striders    
696:52   Lyndsay Duffy  SENWBillingham  20.0 
706:55   Pauline Percy SENWSwift-tees    
716:56   Robert Nichols SENMSwift-tees    
726:57   Leanne Brayfield  U23WRedcar  15.9 
737:01   Danny Gordon  V70MQuakers  18.8 
747:03   Kelly Smith  SENWAycliffe  17.3 
757:12   Lewis Boshier  U20MQuakers  19.8 
767:17   Tony Quinn V50MMS Society    
777:21   Katie Scott  SENWNorth York Moors  18.4 
787:22   Andrew Corfield SENMSedgefield Harriers    
797:25   Louise Meynell  V50WBillingham  36.0 
807:29   Anne Hutchinson  V45WDarlington H  19.6 
817:32   Gillian Harris  V45WQuakers  21.8 
827:40   Viv Murphy  V40WStockton Striders  18.4 
837:43   Anne-Marie Wilson SENWMS Society    
847:44   Michelle Boshier  V40WQuakers  20.1 
857:54   Sue Wallis SENWSwift-tees    
868:06   Julie McGrath SENWSwift-tees    
878:09   Howard Percy SENMSwift-tees    
888:10   Jade Atkinson SENWKick Start Fitness    
898:13   Jess Simpson SENWSwift-tees    
908:22   Joanne Vipond SENWKick Start Fitness    
918:24   Jeanette Gratton  V55WBillingham  25.5 
928:27   Samantha Smethurst  SENWUnattached  13.1 
938:31   Sharon Biffin SENWSwift-tees    
948:33   Linda Brennan V45WKick Start Fitness    
958:34   Jacqui Keeley SENWMS Society    
968:40   Dorothy Harris  V40WBillingham  34.5 
978:43   Shelley McCormack  SENWAycliffe  22.5 
9810:23   Alex Wood SENMKick Start Fitness    
9911:00   Alan Iceton V75MMS Society    
10011:56   Claire Whayman SENWSwift-tees    
1MMTL L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50   Liam Rabjohn  U17MRichmond & Zetland  -3.4 
24:56   Josh Allen  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:384:24-2.1 
34:58   David Watkins  V45MNorth York Moors  2.7Click your Clock logo
45:00   Paul Brown  V35MNew Marske  -0.7 
55:02   Ryan Norman  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  1.7 
65:04   James Fishburn  SENMBillingham  1.4 
75:10   Paul Weir  V40MSedgefield  2.7 
85:11   Richard Fawcett  SENMNorth York Moors  6.7 
95:13   Paul Dalton  V40MQuakers  2.5 
105:15   Luke Hack  U17MRichmond & Zetland  2.5 
115:19   Nathan Hemingbrough  SENMDarlington H  15.1 
125:19   Daniel Holdsworth  V35MThirsk & Sowerby  21.1 
135:28   James Somers  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale) 4:5413.7 
145:28   Amelia Pettitt  U20WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni  1.0 
155:31   Jon Parker  SENMNorth York Moors  8.8 
165:31   Mark Flannery  V40MRichmond & Zetland  4.5 
175:32   Chris Jeffries SENMBillingham Marsh House Harriers    
185:33   Chris Minto  V35MQuakers  9.1 
195:34   Paul Cleasby  V40MNew Marske  5.4 
205:36   John Gray  V50MBillingham  5.1 
215:38   Daniel Payne  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale) 4:29-2.1 
225:38   Victor Brudenell  V45MNorth York Moors  9.4 
235:39   Richard Campbell  V35MAycliffe  5.4 
245:42   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland 5:263.8Click your Clock logo
255:44   Gary Carter  V40MStockton Striders  19.3 
265:45   Libby Hedger  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  23.9 
275:45   Michael Beadle  V50MAycliffe  28.0 
285:47   Mark Wilson SENMMS Society    
295:48   Rosie Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni  13.6 
305:48   Andy Shaw SENMSwift-tees    
315:51   Gary Thwaites  V40MSedgefield  3.9 
325:53   Stephen McMahon  SENMBillingham  16.1 
335:56   Peter Keen  V35MNorth York Moors  13.9 
345:59   Matt Capsey  V40MDarlington Tri/Darlington H  6.5 
355:59   Sharon Bulman SENWDarlington Harriers    
366:05   Paul Keedy  V45MDarlington H  20.4 
376:05   Paul Roberts  V50MQuakers  14.2Click your Clock logo
386:06   Darren Stockdale  V35MDarlington H  13.5 
396:06   Shaun Purkiss V50MRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
406:07   Mark Robinson  V35MDarlington H  28.4 
416:08   Stuart Park  SENMSedgefield  10.0 
426:10   Michelle Scott  SENWAycliffe  13.2 
436:10   Emma Hart  U13WDarlington H  14.6 
446:12   Ellie Beauchamp SENWMS Society    
456:16   Catherine Mcshane  V40WNorth York Moors  10.4 
466:19   Shona Fletcher  V35WRichmond & Zetland  7.5 
476:21   Andrew Whiles  V45MRedcar  9.1 
486:24   Gavin Struthers  V60MNorth York Moors  11.5 
496:26   Andrew Dixon  V35MQuakers  10.7 
506:27   Matty Clarkson SENMSwift-tees    
516:29   Andrew Glencross  V45MDarlington H  12.6 
526:31   Ellie Phillips  U13WDarlington H  10.4 
536:31   Claire Lowe  V45WNorth York Moors  13.4 
546:32   Patricia Speedie  V45WNew Marske 6:168.7Click your Clock logo
556:36   Mark Fox  SENMBillingham  15.8 
566:38   Katherine Blakey  V50WNorth York Moors/Civil Service  19.5 
576:38   Samuel Johnston SENMStockton Striders    
586:39   Michelle Jane  SENWAycliffe  11.4 
596:42   Darren Birkett SENMSwift-tees    
606:44   Tracey Owen  SENWDarlington H  25.8 
616:46   Trevor Needham  V55MAycliffe  14.7 
627:00   Pamela Costello  V60WRedcar  17.7 
637:17   Louie Birkett SENMSwift-tees    
647:18   Daz Wood SENMKick Start Fitness    
657:22   James Arthur Mcghee  V50MBillingham  23.4 
667:22   Sandra Maddren  V40WBillingham  36.0 
677:24   Brian Watson SENMStockton Striders    
687:41   Paul Ryan  V40MQuakers  26.2 
697:41   Ali Brame SENWStockton Striders    
707:43   Ian Barnes  V80MDarlington H/VAA North East  22.5 
717:44   Emma Simpson SENWSwift-tees    
727:48   Doug Harris V55MMS Society    
737:48   Anne Robson SENWNYMAC    
747:48   Rebecca Bowes  V40WQuakers  18.9 
757:48   Sandra Martin  V50WQuakers  17.3 
767:53   Anneli M-B V40WDarlington Harriers    
777:53   David Bytheway SENMSwift-tees    
787:54   Linda Tinkler  V35WDarlington H  33.3 
797:57   David Ledgerwood  V40MQuakers  17.9 
807:58   Helen Hill  V40WBillingham  16.4 
818:00   Sue New  V45WQuakers  28.5 
828:03   Mike Watson V55MRedcar Running Club    
838:03   Eric Bryson V60MMS Society    
848:07   Penny Outhwaite SENWSwift-tees    
858:07   Wendy Noble  V45WQuakers  22.7 
868:08   Rach Hall SENWSwift-tees    
878:09   Sharon Dobson SENWSwift-tees    
888:14   Annabelle James  V35WStockton Striders 8:5719.6 
898:19   Matilda Leigh-Jones SENWSwift-tees    
908:20   Shaun Brennan V45MKick Start Fitness    
918:21   Louise Ellison  V35WRedcar  20.3 
928:32   Joanne Ormston  SENWSedgefield  36.0 
938:39   Pauline Johnson SENWMS Society    
948:41   Diane Nicholson  V55WAycliffe  36.0 
958:43   Finn Leigh-Jones SENMSwift-tees    
969:02   Zoe Philp U20WKick Start Fitness    
979:26   Lucy Aithwaite SENWSwift-tees    
989:35   Julie Foley  V55WBillingham  33.7 
9910:30   Dawn Harker V40WKick Start Fitness    
10010:44   Allison Rae  V50WBillingham  31.8 
1MMTL L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35   Jonathan Baines  U23MSedgefield  17.0 
24:51   Scott Wardman  SENMRichmond & Zetland  1.5 
35:06   Ryan Stallard  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs  20.9Click your Clock logo
45:09   Scott Boyd  SENMBillingham  5.2 
55:11   Harry Robson  U15MRichmond & Zetland  12.4 
65:12   James Keenan  U17MBillingham  25.6 
75:14   David Hack  V35MRichmond & Zetland  3.4 
85:20   Paul Cook  V40MDarlington H  4.7 
95:20   Andrew Pearson  V40MNew Marske  2.5 
105:21   Phil Jarvis  V40MNorth York Moors  1.5 
115:22   Wayne A Bouttell  V40MNorth York Moors  11.3 
125:26   Jamie Roberts  SENMNorth York Moors  33.5 
135:31   Adam Poole  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  3.2 
145:33   Ben Palmer  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -0.3 
155:36   Lee Davies SENMRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
165:37   David Aspin  V45MNew Marske  8.5 
175:43   Simon Jones  V45MBillingham  7.7 
185:46   Donna Ridler SENWRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
195:47   Keith Bindoff  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  2.8 
205:47   Nick Smith SENMNYMAC    
215:48   Bethany Brown  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Loughborough Students  14.2 
225:49   David McKenna  V45MDarlington H  6.9 
235:50   Andrew Marr  V50MBillingham  14.2 
245:50   Robert James Dent  V35MQuakers  4.8 
255:51   Brian Martin  V55MQuakers  4.7 
265:52   Rob Jones  V40MNorth York Moors  22.9 
275:54   Brian Roberts  V55MNorth York Moors  12.1 
285:54   Darren Wright  SENMQuakers  6.6 
295:55   David Aiken  V35MDarlington H  5.3 
305:55   Emma Robinson SENWDarlington Harriers    
315:56   Dominic Colley  SENMDarlington H  9.2 
325:57   Michael Fawcett  V50MStockton Striders  9.1 
335:58   Lucy-Erin Hunter  U15WDarlington H  3.0 
346:03   Sean Connolly  U17MDarlington H  11.2 
356:04   Stephen Smith  SENMAycliffe/Darlington H  10.5 
366:05   Graham Garvey  V40MDarlington H  9.6 
376:08   Mike Knox  V50MUnattached  8.3 
386:09   Laura Kirkham  U15WRichmond & Zetland  17.9 
396:11   Dave Blewitt  V45MAycliffe  11.8 
406:11   Chris Peacock  V50MRichmond & Zetland  35.1 
416:13   Kerry Neesam  U23WNew Marske  12.8 
426:15   Lucy Clough  V35WNorth York Moors  25.2 
436:18   Ian Harris  V45MBillingham  15.9 
446:18   Louise Trainor  V45WQuakers  9.5 
456:20   John Burnside  V55MAycliffe  11.7 
466:25   Andrew Featherstone  SENMSedgefield  11.5 
476:26   Martin Phillips  V50MDarlington H  14.4 
486:31   Gavin Armstrong  SENMQuakers  21.0 
496:31   Stephen Moore  V40MQuakers  17.5 
506:32   Christopher Watson  SENMRedcar  14.0 
Page: 1 2