Longrun Meadow parkrun # 94 External Results
Longrun Meadow
18 Jul 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Joe Walton SBU20MTaunton17:3615:59-0.8 
217:58   Ben Tull  U18MTaunton17:5016:03-1.1 
318:19   Andrzej Konior PBV45MAlmost Athletes18:1818:1822.6 
418:19   Paul Cuff V40MUnattached    
518:26   Stephen Willis  V45MTaunton18:0718:077.0 
618:36   Ethan O Brien PBS20MTaunton17:3817:114.2 
718:42   Marcus Albano  V35MUnattached18:1717:381.8 
818:49   Chris Lewis S30MUnattached    
919:02   Hannah Taunton  S20WTaunton18:0817:111.2 
1019:27   Andrew Hanson  V40MUnattached18:4818:294.8 
1119:45   Rob Simon  S25MRunning Forever19:1618:375.2 
1219:45   Adek Koper  V50MUnattached/Poland18:3218:326.6 
1319:51   Adam Gribble V35MUnattached    
1420:00   Craig Whitemore  V45MTaunton19:4218:232.9 
1520:07   Clive Sawyer SBV55MRunning Forever19:4519:4128.5 
1620:18   Ian Salter  V35MHydrographic19:5018:535.3 
1720:19   Bob Minting  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets19:3419:3412.0 
1820:22   Matthew Parker S20MUnattached    
1920:24   Owen Meredith V35MUnattached    
2020:27   Liam Elliott S25MUnattached    
2120:29   Caroline Norris S30WPembrokeshire Harriers AAC    
2220:35   Josh Abbott S25MUnattached    
2320:40   Jonathon Ley PBS20MQuantock/Unattached20:1519:3711.1 
2420:45   Robert Starnes  S30MDartford RR20:0120:0112.2 
2520:49   Chris Sanders  V35MRunning Forever20:0819:0313.5 
2620:54   Christian Bisgrove V35MUnattached    
2720:56   Oliver Guess U18MUnattached    
2820:57   Paul Thompson PBV40MUnattached20:5719:3110.0 
2920:59   Simon Rudd V45MUnattached    
3021:09   Tim Drew V45MUnattached    
3121:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:13   Terry Prowse V50MUnattached    
3321:19   Matt Sowton  V35MRanelagh19:5219:5212.5 
3421:30   Andy Crane V50MUnattached    
3521:30   Finlay Price U20MThe Peacock Firm    
3621:31   Benedict Monteiro U18MUnattached    
3721:32   Martin Baxter V50MExcelsior ADC    
3821:33   Travis Williams S30MUnattached    
3921:36   Eddie Monteiro U18MUnattached    
4021:44   Jeremy Constable V40MUnattached    
4121:52   Andy Buswell  V50Mrunbritain.com20:5720:0710.5 
4221:56   Barry Holder  V40MUnattached21:2121:219.6 
4322:05   Matt Wright V40MUnattached    
4422:06   Penny Guess U20WUnattached    
4522:07   Vicki Goodridge V45WUnattached    
4622:14   Andy Hedger V45MUnattached    
4722:16   Paul Parvin PBV45MHydrographic21:0920:5123.4 
4822:18   Paul Finnimore V40MMaverick Runners    
4922:30   Mike Ginger V60MUnattached    
5022:41   Mark Templeton PBV35MRunning Forever22:3220:579.8 
5122:44   Clive Sabel V45MUnattached    
5222:47   Rob Hobbs  V50MPreston21:3221:099.4 
5322:48   David Bullock V45MUnattached    
5422:56   Tim Norris V60MUnattached    
5522:58   Harry Odams U18MUnattached    
5623:00   Arvid Sabel  U15MTaunton21:4719:3812.3 
5723:02   Kirsty Burgess V40WUnattached    
5823:08   Pat Date  V45MRunning Forever22:1121:5814.1 
5923:08   Jason Frost  V45MUnattached22:3722:3718.3 
6023:12   Lucy Clarke  V45WInvicta East Kent22:4022:4014.7 
6123:15   Graham Pearson SBV50MSouth West Vets23:1522:2612.1 
6223:19   Nic Tall V40MStaplegrove Church School    
6323:22   Ben Wharton U15MUnattached    
6423:22   Joe Wharton V40MUnattached    
6523:23   Leighton Ballantine S30MUnattached    
6623:23   Paul Booker V45MUnattached    
6723:24   Duncan Gordon  V40MRunning Forever22:0221:4313.2 
6823:24   Sam Wharton  V35WRunning Forever20:4720:189.1 
6923:25   Simon Bolam V50MUnattached    
7023:36   Jerome George Timbrell  V40MQuantock23:0920:5513.8 
7123:36   Duncan Shaun S25MUnattached    
7223:39   Mawgan Andrew  SENMUnattached21:2317:211.1 
7323:43   Roger Simon V60MUnattached    
7423:45   Sarah Capstick V50WRunning Forever Running Club    
7523:49   David Bond S25MUnattached    
7623:53   Jim Shaun S25MUnattached    
7724:00   Simon Hiscock V55MUnattached    
7824:01   Sean Walton V55MUnattached    
7924:03   Jude Walker U15MUnattached    
8024:04   Luke Aldwin U15MUnattached    
8124:14   Godfrey Fry  V60MExeter23:5123:4436.0 
8224:17   Kressle Binas U20WUnattached    
8324:20   Stuart Glover S30MUnattached    
8424:22   John Sanders V50MUnattached    
8524:23   James Bennett S20MUnattached    
8624:26   David Howarth V45MUnattached    
8724:27   Richard Crichton V35MUnattached    
8824:35   Hugo Silva S30MUnattached    
8924:40   James Stone V35MUnattached    
9024:40   Sam Harris S25MUnattached    
9124:42   Stuart Vine  SENMUnattached23:2621:1826.2 
9224:44   Stephen Ponter V40MUnattached    
9324:44   Tom Whitworth  V60MRunning Forever24:1623:1835.2 
9424:47   Beverley Attfield S30WUnattached    
9524:48   Guy Price V45MThe Peacock Firm    
9625:08   Shaun Grinter V35MUnattached    
9725:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9825:12   Chris Gibbs  V50MRunning Forever23:1221:349.8 
9925:14   Simon Moulding V45MUnattached    
10025:23   Charlie Tingay V35MUnattached    
10125:28   Carina Moxham  S25WDartford RR24:4224:4218.9 
10225:29   Sharon Tull V45WUnattached    
10325:41   Tarun Solanki  V50MRunning Forever25:0324:4315.7 
10425:44   Chirsty MacKenzie S30WUnattached    
10525:45   James Andrews V40MUnattached    
10625:46   Jack Odams U15MUnattached    
10725:47   Leah Joanne Treharne S25WUnattached    
10825:48   Lucy White  S20WThe Sixth Dimension24:2522:3615.9 
10925:48   Stephanie Wolfenden V40WUnattached    
11025:49   Graham Culverwell V35MUnattached    
11125:49   Sarah Khan V35WUnattached    
11225:49   Bridget Norris V55WUnattached    
11325:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11425:51   Philip Warren S30MUnattached    
11526:01   Louis Large U18MUnattached    
11626:01   Karen Monteiro  V45WRunning Forever24:3523:4721.2 
11726:05   Frank Glover V35MUnattached    
11826:06   James Appleton V40MUnattached    
11926:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12026:09   John Grundy S25MUnattached    
12126:10   Liz Latchford  V55WRunning Forever25:2024:4823.0 
12226:11   Jane Hedger V45WUnattached    
12326:14   Melanie Engelbrecht V40WUnattached    
12426:17   Chris Jones S25MUnattached    
12526:19   Kevin Willcocks  V45MRunning Forever25:0024:4920.2 
12626:20   Tony White V65MUnattached    
12726:32   Paul Matravers V40MTaunton Running Club    
12826:35   Benjamin Davies U15MUnattached    
12926:38   Emily Jones U11WUnattached    
13026:38   Peter Sharpe V55MUnattached    
13126:40   Sarah Manning V40WMuddy Race Team    
13226:45   Alistair James Gregory V35MUnattached    
13326:51   Janette Blair V60WUnattached    
13426:53   Martin Blake V60MUnattached    
13526:54   Kevin Dunn V55MUnattached    
13626:55   Sharron Kington  V50WTaunton26:0624:0719.7 
13727:01   Deepak Mannari V40MUnattached    
13827:15   Michael James  S25MHydrographic22:3122:3116.6 
13927:16   Susanne Crane V40WUnattached    
14027:28   Thomas Hasler U15MQuantock Orienteers    
14127:29   Emma Gribble V40WUnattached    
14227:30   Megan Hughes U11WUnattached    
14327:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14427:40   Chris Fitzsimmons  SENMUnattached24:3421:3820.4 
14527:41   Linda Knight V50WUnattached    
14627:44   Paul Hardacre V50MUnattached    
14727:47   David Westbrook  V50MQuantock26:5024:1415.8 
14827:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14928:00   Fiona Lewis V40WUnattached    
15028:11   Anthony Rossiter V50MUnattached    
15128:18   Daniel Fowler U15MUnattached    
15228:28   Katie Howarth V40WUnattached    
15328:31   Alan Large V50MUnattached    
15428:31   Harriet Manning U18WThe Peacock Firm    
15528:34   Lucy Monk S25WUnattached    
15628:35   Joy Rowe V50WUnattached    
15728:53   Liz Eele V60WUnattached    
15828:54   Mark Maynard V45MQuantock Orienteers    
15928:55   Ella Pal U11WUnattached    
16028:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16128:55   Theresa Stone S30WUnattached    
16229:01   Bailey Cochrane U11MUnattached    
16329:01   Dave Porter SBV35MRunning Forever29:0124:2123.9 
16429:03   Amy Warren S30WUnattached    
16529:05   Kath Muller  V40WRunning Forever28:2328:2336.0 
16629:06   Sam Austin V45WUnattached    
16729:08   Les Marsh V55MUnattached    
16829:18   Alysha Branchflower U18WUnattached    
16929:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17029:21   Gill Taunton  V55WRunning Forever28:2925:5223.4 
17129:27   Radhika Gudipati V35WUnattached    
17229:29   Barbara Collier V55WRunning Forever Running Club    
17329:31   Lynn Davies V40WUnattached    
17429:32   Michael Capstick S20MUnattached    
17529:44   Jane Hardacre PBV50WTaunton RC26:5524:4311.3 
17629:47   Mark Woodland V45MUnattached    
17729:50   Sarah Dunne  S30WRunning Forever23:0523:0519.2 
17829:53   Dal Nwokora  SENMUnattached28:0326:4736.0 
17929:57   Sophie Groves S20WUnattached    
18030:00   Christine Walton V50WUnattached    
18130:05   Caroline Walker S30WUnattached    
18230:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18330:13   Adrian Evans S25MUnattached    
18430:16   Jane Campbell  V55WDudley Kingswinford27:0925:2915.9 
18530:18   Peter Capell V65MUnattached    
18630:37   Rachel Hume V35WUnattached    
18730:42   Jenny Warren V65WUnattached    
18830:44   Ian Jones S25MUnattached    
18930:48   Nina Nichols V45WUnattached    
19030:53   Katie Ward V35WUnattached    
19130:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19230:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19330:57   Victoria Bimson S30WUnattached    
19431:14   Emily Towns S25WUnattached    
19531:21   Liz Garner V40WUnattached    
19631:23   Rebecca White V45WThe Peacock Firm    
19731:23   Emily White S20WThe Peacock Firm    
19831:24   Barbara Cosgrove V65WUnattached    
19931:25   Maddison McCrann U15WUnattached    
20031:41   Gregory Speller V40MUnattached    
20131:47   Alison Wasey  V40WRunning Forever29:1828:2525.5 
20231:50   Louise Mitchell V35WUnattached    
20331:57   Linda Sparrow V60WUnattached    
20431:58   Elaine Thorne V45WUnattached    
20532:06   Jaroslaw Zajac S25MUnattached    
20632:21   Patrick Large U15MUnattached    
20732:21   Kirsti Nelson  V45WRunning Forever30:4529:1126.4 
20832:34   Jonny Arscott U11MUnattached    
20932:36   Claire Squire V35WUnattached    
21032:37   James Richmond S30MUnattached    
21132:43   Zac Sutcliffe U11MNorton Fitzwarren Church School    
21232:43   Garth Sutcliffe V40MUnattached    
21332:49   Peter Stretton  V50MRunning Forever27:4625:4821.8 
21432:55   Martine Gomes V40WUnattached    
21533:04   Caroline Upton V50WUnattached    
21633:06   Pat Pike  V70WRunning Forever32:4832:4832.1 
21733:08   Bryan White V40MUnattached    
21833:12   Darren Andrew V40MThe Peacock Firm    
21933:23   Iain Russell V45MUnattached    
22033:36   Philippa Johnson V45WUnattached    
22133:54   Dennis Tull V45MUnattached    
22233:58   Wendy Jones V55WUnattached    
22334:01   Wendy Woodland V45WUnattached    
22434:01   Jenny Sanderson V35WUnattached    
22534:03   Helena Trump V60WUnattached    
22634:13   David Reah V35MUnattached    
22734:25   Becca Holder U18WUnattached    
22834:27   Kirk Shepherd  S30MUnattached30:5026:5920.6 
22934:29   Linda Holder V45WUnattached    
23034:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23134:48   Linda Moniz S25WUnattached    
23234:57   Oliver Aldwin U11MUnattached    
23334:57   Kristiana Carrington  S25WRunning Forever/Unattached33:2028:0631.2 
23434:58   Mark Aldwin V40MUnattached    
23535:01   Claire Dungate V55WUnattached    
23635:03   Chanise Arscott U15WUnattached    
23735:36   Kelly Chapman S20WMusgrove Park Hospital Harriers    
23835:37   James Bath S20MMusgrove Park Hospital Harriers    
23936:10   Eliza Brodie  S25WRunning Forever29:1928:5229.7 
24036:16   Rhys White U15MUnattached    
24136:42   Daniel Ethell U15MUnattached    
24236:45   Carol Barrett  V55WUnattached33:4533:0436.0 
24337:16   Elaine Gernon S30WUnattached    
24437:22   Jill Butt V55WUnattached    
24537:32   Thomasina Mallett U11WQuantock Orienteers    
24637:33   Ed Reay V40MQuantock Orienteers    
24737:37   Bethan Davies U18WUnattached    
24837:52   Fiona Marsh V40WUnattached    
24938:05   Matthew Hughes U11MUnattached    
25038:05   Duncan Hughes V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2