Lincoln parkrun # 81 External Results
Lincoln
18 Jul 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Greg Southern  V45MSleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force16:4216:423.4 
217:13   William Parkin  S20MGrantham RC16:4416:4417.0 
317:32   Richard Gibbs  S25MUnattached17:1516:376.0 
417:37   Sean Barkes  V45MLincoln Wellington17:3017:210.7 
517:42   Peter Duncan  V50MLincoln Wellington17:2417:206.4 
617:55   Neil Coney SBV45MLincoln Wellington17:4317:224.4 
717:56   Abbie Donnelly  U20WLincoln Wellington17:4616:590.5 
818:06   Kevin Garrick PBS25MSleaford18:0618:0610.4 
918:16   Adam Jackson S30MUnattached    
1018:33   Ivan Oxborough V40MUnattached    
1118:34   Jonathan Hobbs  V45MLincoln & District17:4217:356.1 
1219:00   Andrew Stevens PBS30MTri3 Sleaford Tri/Tri Sleaford TC19:0019:008.4 
1319:18   Peter Wass SBV45MLincoln Wellington19:1819:026.1 
1419:24   Jonathan Taylor S25MUnattached    
1519:32   Carl Bell U18MUnattached    
1619:35   Michael Nott PBU18MLincoln Wellington18:4817:092.1 
1719:41   Mark Dungworth PBS30MLincoln & District19:2518:3212.6 
1819:43   Nicholas Howell  V40MTyne Bridge19:3118:547.0 
1919:48   Janine Stones SBV45WMablethorpe19:4819:217.9 
2019:52   Nick Pryce  V35MLakeside Lincoln18:5918:568.7 
2119:59   Simon Coates V35MUnattached    
2220:01   Laura Wilkinson  U18WLincoln Wellington19:3019:072.8 
2320:07   Graham Harrison PBV60MLincoln Wellington20:0720:0710.6 
2420:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:17   Jerzy Nowosielski V40MUnattached    
2620:23   Steven Taylor  V40MLincoln & District19:5119:5112.5 
2720:28   Sheryl Hawse SBV35WMablethorpe20:2819:4013.2 
2820:32   Rob Caven PBV45MBourne20:3220:3212.1 
2920:45   Barry Frost V55MUnattached    
3020:47   Liam Harrington S25MUnattached    
3121:04   Kristian Roebuck PBS25MLincoln & District20:3920:059.6 
3221:13   Damian Bastillo V40MUnattached    
3321:20   Lewis Poucher S25MUnattached    
3421:21   Joseph Green SBU15MLincoln Wellington19:0616:34-1.8 
3521:22   Louis Nesbitt  U11MLincolnshire Schs20:3019:238.9 
3621:23   John Maplethorpe SBV50MLincoln Wellington21:2320:4716.2 
3721:25   Richard Clarke V35MUnattached    
3821:31   Jim Geatches V35MUnattached    
3921:35   Stephen Wilson S30MUnattached    
4021:36   Sophie Darling  S20WLincoln Wellington19:1918:475.7 
4121:41   David Handley V40MLincoln Tri    
4221:44   Anisha Bembridge S20WUnattached    
4321:53   Jack Hustwitt  U20MNorth York Moors18:2517:511.1 
4421:55   Valentina Klejnow-Penneck  S25WRoyal Air Force21:2121:2120.6 
4521:57   Geoffrey Powley  V50MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters21:3220:4312.8 
4621:58   John Nott PBU18MLincoln & District21:1720:297.5 
4722:01   Stephen Hudson V45MUnattached    
4822:03   Peter Wells V45MUnattached    
4922:05   Samuel Warburton  U11MLincolnshire Schs21:2221:1421.8 
5022:06   Jake Gibbins  U18MLincoln Wellington20:5720:5727.9 
5122:07   Stuart Silk S25MUnattached    
5222:12   Stephen Savage V45MUnattached    
5322:15   Luke Gibson  S20MUnattached20:4020:4017.4 
5422:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:24   Nicki Powell V40WUnattached    
5622:31   Andrew Sharpin V40MUnattached    
5722:33   Ian Bielby  V50MSleaford20:3919:345.9 
5822:35   George Shuttleworth  V55MLincoln Wellington21:2021:1611.7 
5922:36   James Shannon V40MUnattached    
6022:38   Leo Creasey U11MUnattached    
6122:40   Carl Creasey S30MUnattached    
6222:44   Graham Dodes S30MUnattached    
6322:45   Carl Stanham  V35MLincoln & District21:5521:3511.0 
6422:46   Matthew Cook V35MUnattached    
6522:53   Janet Armstrong  V45WLincoln Wellington22:2622:0712.2 
6623:09   Neil Corner V45MUnattached    
6723:21   Paul Broughton S30MUnattached    
6823:22   Edward Pritchard U11MUnattached    
6923:25   Richard Hall  V50MGrantham AC23:1623:1015.7 
7023:30   Simon Pollard S30MUnattached    
7123:30   Iain Bailey  V35MSleaford/Royal Air Force17:2016:43-0.2 
7223:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7323:36   Summer Benson U15WUnattached    
7423:39   Matthew Brindle S20MUnattached    
7523:41   Robert Eyre SBV70MBridlington23:4123:2917.1 
7623:43   Craig Moss V35MUnattached    
7723:45   Ben Bailey PBU11MSleaford23:4522:1715.6 
7823:46   Elliot Ferraby U11MUnattached    
7923:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8023:51   James Morley V45MUnattached    
8123:55   Lyndsay Dungworth S30WUnattached    
8224:01   Rachel Osborn S25WUnattached    
8324:06   Karen Wilkinson  V45WLincoln Wellington23:0122:5422.7 
8424:07   Alexander Power V35MUnattached    
8524:09   Jenny Petrylak S25WUnattached    
8624:13   Richard Titchmarsh  V70MLincoln Wellington23:0022:5018.0 
8724:14   Andrew Jones  SENMUnattached22:5621:3211.0 
8824:16   Brian Foston  V65MLincoln & District23:2423:2417.2 
8924:23   Claire Mills  V35WLincoln & District23:5321:4514.5 
9024:34   Dominique Webster PBV40WBridlington24:3423:5617.6 
9124:39   Richard Paul V35MUnattached    
9224:40   Nick Greenwood V50MUnattached    
9324:43   Alan Creeth V50MUnattached    
9424:44   Thomas Scott V40MUnattached    
9524:50   Christine Wells V45WUnattached    
9624:52   Stephen Marshall  V45MLincoln & District23:3021:3916.2 
9724:55   Freddie Allen U11MUnattached    
9824:55   Craig Kyson  V35MWitham (Lincs)23:0421:5114.4 
9924:56   Jamie Ryan V40MUnattached    
10024:58   Antony Allen V35MUnattached    
10124:59   Gareth Stanham  V40MHurricane Striders/Unattached24:0222:5412.9 
10225:03   Lewis Greenfield U11MUnattached    
10325:03   Mark Greenfield V40MUnattached    
10425:10   Mike Steele V55MUnattached    
10525:11   Nicola Mayo  V35WWitham (Lincs)23:0322:5515.8 
10625:13   Ian Lacy V60MUnattached    
10725:14   Jo Gibbon  V45WLincoln & District24:2423:2015.6 
10825:15   Charlotte Bailey PBU15WSleaford25:1525:1525.1 
10925:21   Steve Norton V45MUnattached    
11025:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11125:35   Arkadiusz Wojcik S30MUnattached    
11225:38   Richard Skinner V45MUnattached    
11325:48   Stan Barber V60MUnattached    
11425:49   Georgia Dominique Burke S20WUnattached    
11525:49   Matt Scarfe S25MUnattached    
11625:52   Shane Watts V40MUnattached    
11726:06   Louise Pollard  V40WLincoln & District24:4724:4721.1 
11826:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11926:12   Lois Tack  V35WLincoln & District23:3322:3314.0 
12026:13   Laurence Fry V55MUnattached    
12126:14   Olivia Preston S25WUnattached    
12226:15   Penny Lawrence PBV35WWitham (Lincs)25:1925:1925.5 
12326:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12426:16   Giles Harrison S25MUnattached    
12526:21   Sam Norton V35WUnattached    
12626:23   Neal Skipworth V35MUnattached    
12726:24   Paul Freeston V35MUnattached    
12826:25   Sam C Jones U11MUnattached    
12926:26   Andy Jones  V45MLincoln & District22:5122:5118.3 
13026:29   Katrina Harris  S30WWitham (Lincs)25:4624:3216.7 
13126:31   Rory Blackburn S30MUnattached    
13226:33   Luke Heal S25MUnattached    
13326:34   Keeley Caven PBU15WBourne26:3426:3433.6 
13426:40   Jonathan Clark  V40MUnknown/Unattached24:0124:0125.1Click your Clock logo
13526:44   Sian Adiseshiah  V40WLincoln Wellington25:1924:2217.0 
13626:44   Daniel Creeth U15MUnattached    
13726:45   Celia Davis U15WUnattached    
13827:00   Mark L West  V40MLincoln & District26:5726:5728.2 
13927:04   David Bunting V45MUnattached    
14027:06   Sebastian Larsen S25MWitham Runners    
14127:07   John Herbert V45MUnattached    
14227:11   Keith MacKenzie V45MUnattached    
14327:18   Keith Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
14427:23   Kay Peters  V50WWitham (Lincs)26:2526:0122.8 
14527:27   Bill Mara  V50MLincoln & District25:5225:5219.2 
14627:28   Millie Bowyer  U15WWitham (Lincs)26:2525:3624.2 
14727:30   Adrian Toyne V50MUnattached    
14827:32   Stephen Wells SBV55MVegetarian25:2424:1527.8 
14927:36   Laura Scott S30WUnattached    
15027:37   Mark Webster  V50MRedhill RR26:0423:2718.3 
15127:38   Andy Carr PBV40MWitham (Lincs)27:3827:3836.0 
15227:41   Henry Everett U15MUnattached    
15327:42   Lee Owen V40MUnattached    
15427:44   Sarah Fox S30WUnattached    
15527:45   Lisa Larkin S30WUnattached    
15627:51   Sarah Bryant U20WUnattached    
15727:51   Paul Wood V60MUnattached    
15827:52   Jon Bennett V40MUnattached    
15927:53   Caleb Hoare U11MUnattached    
16027:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16127:58   Lindsey Warwick V45WUnattached    
16228:08   Sophie Austin S30WUnattached    
16328:11   Cheryl Green V45WUnattached    
16428:22   Grace Timmins V50WUnattached    
16528:26   Clare Hanna V50WLincoln Orienteering Group    
16628:28   Abigail Patchett V35WUnattached    
16728:29   Luke Sey V40MUnattached    
16828:32   Iona Howell  S30WTyne Bridge25:1724:2821.4 
16928:36   Simon Turner V45MUnattached    
17028:38   Jonathan Pain PBV50MDunstable28:0428:0436.0 
17128:40   Jo MacKie S30WUnattached    
17228:43   Annabelle Dobson PBS30WWitham (Lincs)25:0525:0527.1 
17328:47   Mark Kirby V50MUnattached    
17428:51   Rachel Durrell S25WUnattached    
17528:55   Paul Stephenson V40MUnattached    
17629:00   Justine Stephenson V35WUnattached    
17729:02   Stephen Harding-Hodder V35MUnattached    
17829:07   Simon Murphy V40MUnattached    
17929:08   Mike Underwood V50MUnattached    
18029:18   Helene Tyler PBV45WGreat Bentley29:1829:1829.8 
18129:22   Emma Dalton V35WUnattached    
18229:24   Dave Owen V65MUnattached    
18329:25   Margaret Hockney V50WUnattached    
18429:29   Ellie Creasey U15WUnattached    
18529:29   Karen Warburton V45WUnattached    
18629:33   Margaret Owen V65WUnattached    
18729:33   Ethan Spencer U18MUnattached    
18829:35   Simon Frost V45MUnattached    
18929:45   Sean Dobbs V40MUnattached    
19029:47   Stephen Fearn V55MUnattached    
19129:49   Joshua Davison U18MUnattached    
19229:53   Elaine Elvidge V60WUnattached    
19329:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19429:56   Cathryn Clarke U15WUnattached    
19529:57   Janice Kearns V50WUnattached    
19630:00   Gary Parkes PBV35MWitham (Lincs)25:3324:5321.7 
19730:01   Danielle Whitehouse V40WUnattached    
19830:03   Matthew Birchall U15MUnattached    
19930:05   Helen Morley V40WUnattached    
20030:08   Samantha Colden V40WUnattached    
20130:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20230:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20330:15   Brenda Roberts SBV60WUnattached30:1529:4926.9 
20430:17   Kim Birchall V35WUnattached    
20530:21   John Gaynor V65MUnattached    
20630:23   Matthew Godfrey U11MUnattached    
20730:36   David Godfrey V45MUnattached    
20830:39   Jennifer Arroud S20WLincoln and District Runners    
20930:43   Cameron Davison U18MUnattached    
21031:12   Joyce Stanton V55WUnattached    
21131:22   Ian Bailey  V50MBarnsley H30:4928:0021.8 
21231:24   Robert James V75MUnattached    
21331:27   Aaron Dainty U11MUnattached    
21431:44   Philip Dainty S30MUnattached    
21531:46   Maurice Maynard V60MUnattached    
21631:56   Julie Webster  V50WRedhill RR31:1128:5526.4 
21731:59   Emma Dovey V35WUnattached    
21832:10   Madeleine Banks  U11WSleaford25:5625:1717.6 
21932:37   Rebecca Taylor S30WUnattached    
22032:58   Vikki Skipper  V55WBarnsley H31:3327:5925.1 
22133:03   Sue J Jones V45WUnattached    
22233:07   Andrew Bull V35MUnattached    
22333:10   Sadie Wild V35WUnattached    
22433:15   Carol Smith  V55WUnattached30:5630:1725.3 
22533:15   Pauline Lee V45WUnattached    
22633:26   Emma Banks SBV40WLincoln & District32:1429:3826.8 
22733:26   Stephen Banks  V45MLincoln & District/Witham (Lincs)24:2123:3517.5 
22833:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22933:56   Richard Johnson V40MUnattached    
23034:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23134:06   Roger Richardson PBV50MWerrington31:4329:2023.3 
23234:07   Clare Verner V40WUnattached    
23334:15   Dona Hall PBV50WGrantham AC29:2528:5123.7 
23434:39   Sara McNair V40WUnattached    
23534:39   Chris Booth S30MUnattached    
23634:44   Lindsay Shelbourn S25WUnattached    
23734:47   Ryan Caven U15MSleaford Striders AC    
23834:59   Hayley Fleming S30WUnattached    
23935:01   Lorna Stanham U18WUnattached    
24035:01   Kyra Stanham U18WUnattached    
24135:02   Joshua Standing U11MUnattached    
24235:02   Paul Standing S30MUnattached    
24335:04   Kiki Standing U11WUnattached    
24435:04   Claire Standing V35WUnattached    
24535:10   Clifford Lee V55MUnattached    
24635:19   Morag Forbes V50WUnattached    
24735:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24835:44   Suzanne Cole V40WUnattached    
24935:59   Katie Faulkner S25WUnattached    
25035:59   Jennifer Balls  S30WLincoln & District33:3530:1136.0 
Page: 1 2