Cambridge parkrun # 278 External Results
Cambridge
18 Jul 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:13   Ashley Brown PBU18MCambridge & Coleridge16:0616:069.7 
216:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:58   Chris Darling  S20MCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:0115:51-2.3 
416:59   Patrick O'Hare PBS25MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds16:5616:51-0.2 
517:30   Jordan Wood SBU18MCambridge & Coleridge17:3016:031.8 
617:35   Archie Peterson U15MUnattached    
717:45   David Dow PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge17:4016:42-0.2 
817:46   David Barber  V40MHunters Bog Trotters17:1317:137.4 
918:22   Paolo Perna S20MUnattached    
1018:32   Gavin Andrew V35MUnattached    
1118:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1218:48   Chris Johnson  V40MUnattached18:1317:544.1 
1318:50   Lee Thompson PBS25MEly18:5018:069.0 
1418:52   Hans Keller  SENMUnattached18:4718:479.9 
1518:56   Giulio A Cinque SBV55MCambridge & Coleridge18:5618:3416.3 
1619:13   David Millward  S25MCambridge TC18:4017:126.6 
1719:17   Sam Robinson S25MUnattached    
1819:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:20   Belinda Dow SBU18WCambridge & Coleridge19:2019:009.9 
2019:20   Hugh Dow SBU15MCambridge & Coleridge19:2017:461.4 
2119:29   William Thomas Winter S30MUnattached    
2219:29   Stephen Kyriacou S25MUnattached    
2319:40   Anthony Bench V40MUnattached    
2419:40   Gareth Riley Lewis  U18MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely18:4418:4414.3 
2519:43   Curtis Wood  U20MCambridge & Coleridge17:4817:478.3 
2619:47   Andrew Sharpe  SENMUnattached18:3418:349.5 
2719:47   Andrew Parsons SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge19:4718:595.2 
2819:48   Keith McCarthy V40MNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club    
2919:49   Dave Timney SBV45MSt Radegund19:4918:3010.5 
3019:53   Rick Ebberson SBV45MRoyston18:4218:268.2 
3119:55   Alberto Sciretti V35MUnattached    
3219:56   Theo Sanderson S25MUnattached    
3319:56   Paul Brown  V40MUnattached19:1218:5612.2 
3420:02   Stuart Lemanski  V35MEpsom Oddballs19:3619:286.9 
3520:07   Gordon Michael Campbell V45MUnattached    
3620:09   Jonathan Laver  S20MUnknown/Unattached19:5619:4414.8 
3720:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:11   Edmund Bishanga  S30MRiverside19:1018:312.6 
3920:12   Peter Bird SBV40MSt. Edmunds Pacers20:1219:095.7 
4020:19   Chris Lloyd V35MUnattached    
4120:20   Graeme English  S25MUnknown/Unattached19:5118:396.0 
4220:24   Godfrey Tofts  V50MRoyston19:5119:249.7 
4320:26   Ben Meadows  V35MCambridge & Coleridge18:5418:326.0 
4420:32   Alf Timney PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge19:0518:258.6 
4520:34   Lelio Cereda S30MUnattached    
4620:37   David Chaplin V45MUnattached    
4720:38   Max Holgate U15MUnattached    
4820:39   Elvijs Sarkans S25MUnattached    
4920:42   Alex Bartley PBS30MEly20:4220:4216.6 
5020:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5120:50   Jacob Adams S25MUnattached    
5220:51   Samuel Maw S30MUnattached    
5320:51   Tom James Matthams  V40MUnattached19:5018:549.7 
5420:52   Thomas Chaplin U15MUnattached    
5520:54   Roger Holliday  V45MBRJ Huntingdon18:4417:4613.0 
5620:58   Garry Ward PBSENMUnattached20:5820:5822.7 
5721:01   Robin James Forder  V40MSt Radegund19:1819:146.9 
5821:09   Sebastian Arangundy Franklin S25MUnattached    
5921:11   Neil Dick  V50MNorth Shields Poly18:5418:374.7 
6021:12   Robert Weatherley V45MUnattached    
6121:15   Trevennon Nicholl  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:1819:5811.4 
6221:16   Stuart Clarke  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:4620:469.1 
6321:17   Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
6421:18   Paul Morley  V50MUnattached20:4520:0114.9 
6521:20   Gideon Pain  V40MUnattached21:1320:2412.8 
6621:26   Andrew Bell V50MUnattached    
6721:30   Matthew Naylor V40MUnattached    
6821:30   Tom Potter S20MUnattached    
6921:32   Liam O'grady  S30MCambridge & Coleridge21:0919:4013.4 
7021:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7121:37   David McKibben V40MUnattached    
7221:40   Wayne McDermott V35MUnattached    
7321:41   Mark Yeates V40MUnattached    
7421:42   Nigel Whittle  V55MUnattached20:5219:4614.7 
7521:42   Claire True PBS20WUnattached21:1520:408.1 
7621:45   Gordon Saunders V40MUnattached    
7721:45   Gareth Johns V35MUnattached    
7821:47   Angus Dow U15MUnattached    
7921:47   Kristy Guneratne  S30WSt Radegund21:0719:497.0 
8021:49   Shaeed Chowdhury V45MUnattached    
8121:51   Paul Belzar V35MUnattached    
8221:58   Tony Tarrant  V35MSweatshop19:1018:589.6 
8321:59   Chris Barnard S20MUnattached    
8422:01   Sam Myers  U15MCambridge & Coleridge20:3120:083.1 
8522:05   Brian Munns PBV50MNewmarket J21:3121:069.5 
8622:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8722:07   Andrew Thompson  V55MEly21:1521:0310.0 
8822:09   Robert I L Dow V50MUnattached    
8922:11   Stuart Matthews SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge20:3920:0410.9 
9022:12   George White S25MUnattached    
9122:14   Andrew Richard Passmore V35MUnattached    
9222:16   John Taylor S25MUnattached    
9322:17   Jack Ord S25MUnattached    
9422:22   Ian Glover V35MUnattached    
9522:25   Tom Christian S25MUnattached    
9622:29   Stephen Sanders SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge21:2119:4120.7 
9722:29   Iain Ron Saunders V35MUnattached    
9822:30   Kerion Hunt  V60MFen Edge21:2421:2418.0 
9922:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:32   Paul Matthews V45MUnattached    
10122:34   David Weaver Smith V40MUnattached    
10222:36   Ashley Van Beusekom  SENWCambridge TC20:0919:4721.7 
10322:38   Natalle Etches V40WUnattached    
10422:39   Chris Newell  S30MCambridge & Coleridge21:1820:1923.8 
10522:40   Alasdair Leeding U15MUnattached    
10622:40   William Tunstall-Pedoe SBV45MUnattached21:5520:338.8 
10722:43   Mike Smith PBV45MBere Alston22:2021:5310.2 
10822:46   Holly Game S20WUnattached    
10922:48   Kevin Myers V45MUnattached    
11022:49   Jon Warrington V45MUnattached    
11122:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11222:50   Gordon Clark V50MUnattached    
11322:52   Matthew Govett V40MUnattached    
11422:54   Russell Lee  SENMUnattached20:2120:1611.4 
11522:56   Ben Lefroy S25MUnattached    
11622:57   Stuart Woolf S30MUnattached    
11722:58   Peter Clark SBSENMUnattached22:5820:449.3 
11822:59   Stephen Bennett  V35MUnattached22:1821:2712.8 
11923:00   W Beavitt V35MUnattached    
12023:02   David Watkins V50MUnattached    
12123:04   Tom Moss S30MUnattached    
12223:04   Jen Hare S30WUnattached    
12323:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12423:10   Tony Pyle V35MUnattached    
12523:11   Ryan Greenwood S30MUnattached    
12623:12   Dominic Reber  V35MUnattached23:0220:5711.9 
12723:13   Jeremy Rogers S30MUnattached    
12823:15   Elod Csaszar S25MUnattached    
12923:15   Glen James S30MUnattached    
13023:16   Duncan Wisbey  V35MUnattached22:3522:3515.2 
13123:17   Peter Howard V35MUnattached    
13223:18   Joe Robbins SBV35MUnattached23:1820:1532.6 
13323:20   Alan Rutterford SBV45MEly23:2022:1518.5 
13423:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13523:23   Nicola Sayle Smith V35WUnattached    
13623:24   Emmet Lenoach SBSENMUnattached23:2420:0217.7 
13723:24   Suzy Ashworth V40WUnattached    
13823:26   Sue Cotrel V45WUnattached    
13923:31   Paul Jones  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:0819:297.8 
14023:36   Stephen Blunt SBV65MUnattached23:0021:1114.5 
14123:37   Tony Kelly SBV50MSaffron Striders22:5922:2112.7 
14223:39   Jon Spencer V45MEly Runners    
14323:44   Karoly Erdos V40MUnattached    
14423:45   Will Peake U20MUnattached    
14523:47   Tom Clift U15MUnattached    
14623:48   Christopher Joseph  S25MUnattached23:3023:3019.0 
14723:53   Craig Van Beusekom S30MUnattached    
14823:54   Simon Brockington SBV35MMuddy Mucky Munkeys23:5422:0519.9 
14923:55   Paul Strutt SBV45MUnattached23:3123:3120.5 
15023:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15123:56   Daniel S Rayment S30MUnattached    
15223:57   Art Payne U15MUnattached    
15323:58   Suzanne Cornish SBSENWUnattached20:4720:1914.0 
15423:59   Jamshid Khazanehdari  V55MUnattached21:2420:1723.3 
15523:59   Judit Carballo S30WUnattached    
15624:00   Nicola Sunderland S25WUnattached    
15724:00   Adam Clark V40MUnattached    
15824:01   Victor Milman SBV50MUnattached23:5223:0420.3 
15924:03   Andrew J Lee V35MUnattached    
16024:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16124:06   Thomas Bernard S25MUnattached    
16224:09   Salvatore Maiorana V45MUnattached    
16324:09   Dan Ward V35MUnattached    
16424:10   Silvia Chiappa  V40WCambridge & Coleridge21:4221:4217.5 
16524:11   Alexandra Murphy S20WUnattached    
16624:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:12   Richard Lione  V45MUnattached22:1922:1912.0 
16824:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16924:15   Una Mannu  V50WUnattached24:0524:0516.4 
17024:17   Eric Tapley SBV55MUnattached23:4922:3613.9 
17124:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17224:26   Glenn Fruish V50MNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club    
17324:29   Jeremy Peake V45MEly Runners    
17424:33   Chris Powell V60MAllenbury's Club    
17524:35   Jacob Holt V35MUnattached    
17624:35   Dario Fisher S25MUnattached    
17724:36   Kat Postlethwaite  SENWUnattached23:2822:4217.7 
17824:37   Jim Withers  V60MNewmarket J23:5820:4016.7 
17924:39   Tran Doan V40MUnattached    
18024:40   Frederick Cheung S30MUnattached    
18124:45   David Mould  V45MEly20:3519:5911.2 
18224:47   Ruth Le Fevre S25WUnattached    
18324:48   Rory Robertshaw SBV45MUnattached24:4823:2535.6 
18424:49   Julia Sudbury  SENWUnattached23:2322:2115.7 
18524:51   Gillian Houlihan S25WUnattached    
18624:53   Elizabeth Bryans  S25WBournville Harriers22:5821:5018.8 
18724:58   Isaac Pembery U11MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
18824:59   Emile Zs├ík U15MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
18925:00   William Richard Hodson V45MUnattached    
19025:06   Peter Belgrove S30MUnattached    
19125:08   Sara Dodd V35WUnattached    
19225:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19325:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19425:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19525:11   Ian Froment V45MUnattached    
19625:11   Chris Hurcomb  V40MCambridge & Coleridge19:5019:2910.4 
19725:12   Rachael Leah  S30WCambridge & Coleridge21:4418:486.1 
19825:17   Olaf Bochmann V45MUnattached    
19925:19   Winston Wannop  V50MUnattached23:4421:3416.1 
20025:25   David Clark SBV45MUnattached25:2023:2318.0 
20125:29   Thomas Duffy  S20MUnattached24:0423:2519.7 
20225:31   Peter Lennard V35MUnattached    
20325:33   Russell Mcdonnell  V55MUnattached22:5122:5124.6 
20425:34   Nick Jones V35MUnattached    
20525:34   Jennifer Smith  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:0223:4018.0 
20625:44   Chris Mogg V45MUnattached    
20725:46   Roger Pembery V40MUnattached    
20825:53   Kirsten Owen SBV40WTrentham25:1823:2521.8 
20925:53   Pavla Malohlavova V35WUnattached    
21025:56   Christopher Titman V35MUnattached    
21125:57   Richard Spooner SBSENMUnattached25:5724:0829.0 
21225:59   Francesco Fallucchi S30MUnattached    
21326:04   Fiona English  S25WUnattached23:5222:5613.2 
21426:07   Gail Marchant-Daisley V50WUnattached    
21526:09   Nathaniel Jones U11MUnattached    
21626:15   Laura Housden S25WUnattached    
21726:19   Sam Patterson S30WCambridge Triathlon Club    
21826:22   Amy Buchanan-Hughes S20WUnattached    
21926:25   Chris Leeding V50MUnattached    
22026:26   Sharon Jones V40WUnattached    
22126:27   Darien James O'Brien  V40MUnattached23:5322:2417.0 
22226:28   Csilla Kosztolanyi  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:4023:5530.7 
22326:29   Jonathan Betteridge V45MUnattached    
22426:29   Alexander Colby  U20MUnattached22:1120:2310.1 
22526:30   Linda Hones  V50WSt. Edmunds Pacers/Newmarket TC25:3124:0127.1 
22626:31   Geoff Meads  V45MCambridge & Coleridge26:0624:5218.0 
22726:36   Tomass Smits S25MUnattached    
22826:36   Julie Holmes  V35WBRJ Huntingdon25:4725:2624.7 
22926:36   Ricky Mitchell V50MUnattached    
23026:37   Kevin Slater V60MUnattached    
23126:39   John Turner  V65MEly25:1622:5221.4 
23226:40   Tyara Banerjee S30WUnattached    
23326:41   Melanie Sparks SBV40WUnattached26:4125:3435.0 
23426:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23526:42   Rachel Camina  V40WUnattached26:3125:5923.5 
23626:43   Benji Marriage S30MUnattached    
23726:46   Frank Holmes  V40MBRJ Huntingdon20:0118:1411.8 
23826:47   Phil Trout S30MUnattached    
23927:00   Mike Horscroft S30MUnattached    
24027:06   Jim Mowatt  V45MUnattached25:5425:5421.8 
24127:08   Elaine Hendrie V50WEly Runners    
24227:16   Julia Darling  V50WUnattached24:5924:5918.9 
24327:17   Rikki Stern S25MUnattached    
24427:17   Florence Betteridge S20WUnattached    
24527:18   Paul Rudin  V50MCambridge & Coleridge22:0419:2010.7 
24627:20   Alex Trense V40MEly Runners    
24727:34   Charlie Barnes  U20MUnattached24:4620:2210.8 
24827:35   Jeremy Acott S30MUnattached    
24927:44   Robert Beeton V45MUnattached    
25027:45   Nick Green  V35MUnattached25:4024:2216.5 
Page: 1 2