Wilne 10K (Inc Midland Masters & Derbyshire 10K Championships) External Results
Draycott
6 Sep 15
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
129:5129:51   Ryan McLeod  SENMTipton/Loughborough Students29:1829:0411.4 
230:2430:24   Alastair Watson SBV35MNotts/Hermitage30:0829:56-4.6 
330:2830:28   Yared Hagos SBSENMWallsend/Ethiopia30:2829:4512.5 
430:4030:40   Neil Renault SBSENMEdinburgh AC30:3330:04-2.3 
530:5730:57   Ben Connor PBU23MDerby/Providence Col30:5728:56-4.0 
631:0631:06   Weynay Ghebresilasie SBU23MBirchfield H/Eritrea31:0629:311.2 
731:1031:10   Jack Gray SBU23MBRAT/Birmingham Uni31:1028:57-5.6 
831:3131:31   Robert Keal SBV40MNotts31:3131:225.5 
931:3631:36   Dale Annable  SENMNotts31:1730:56-0.7 
1031:3831:38   Gavin Smith PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Winchester31:1631:06-1.7 
1131:3931:39   Joe Rainsford  U23MHeanor31:3631:19-3.0 
1231:4031:40   Alex Pilcher SBSENMDerby/Belper31:4029:55-3.5 
1331:4131:41   Ian Williams SBSENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni31:1530:32-2.4 
1431:5331:53   Michael Aldridge SBV40MWootton RR/Midland Masters31:5331:17-0.4 
1531:5431:54   Mark Johnson SBV40MMansfield31:5431:38-1.0 
1632:0632:05   Gareth Lowe SBV40MClowne32:0531:20-0.3 
1732:1632:15   Chris Jordan SBV35MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project32:1032:10-1.9 
1832:1732:17   Andrew Savery PBSENMLeamington32:1732:17-1.4 
1932:2232:21   Matthew Bickerstaff  U23MHeanor32:2131:270.6 
2032:2932:28   Andrew Barron  SENMManx32:2832:131.4 
2132:4632:45   Matthew Poynton PBSENMLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project32:4532:451.8 
2232:4932:48   Orlando Corea SBV40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters32:4832:12-1.8 
2333:0133:01   Yousef Al-Lathaa SBSENMBirchfield H/Yemen33:0132:1710.3 
2433:0933:08   Gordon Lee  V45MLeicester/Midland Masters32:5830:550.2 
2533:1333:13   David Roper SBSENMCheltenham/TBAS33:1330:226.4 
2633:1733:16   Andrew Leach PBV50MNorth Herts33:1632:59-0.4 
2733:1733:16   Andy Harding PBSENMBelper Ten Twenty33:1632:30-1.6 
2833:2633:25   Stuart Spencer  SENMNotts/Barrow Runners31:5729:58-4.3 
2933:4333:43   Mark Couldwell  V40MCharnwood33:2432:05 -1.5 
3033:4633:44   James Jefferson PBSENMWest Bromwich33:4433:441.4 
3133:4733:45   Paul Whittingham  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield33:2833:287.0 
3233:4933:46   Chris Nicoll  V45MDerby TC32:5932:590.5 
3333:4933:47   Matthew Smith  SENMScunthorpe33:2832:56-0.5 
3433:5133:49   Karl Welborn PBSENMBRAT33:4932:08-2.1 
3533:5633:55   David Tune PBV40MDoncaster33:5533:551.4 
3633:5933:57   Phil Gould SBV35MKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Midland Masters33:5733:070.3 
3734:0634:06   Namir Batavia  SENMCoventry33:5033:501.2 
3834:0934:07   Daniel Page  SENMClowne33:2433:240.3 
3934:0934:06   James Walker SBSENMShelton/Derby33:3233:3215.1 
4034:1134:09   Tim Carter SBSENMBRAT34:0933:312.5 
4134:1434:12   Darren Potter  V40MMidland Masters33:0333:03-0.7 
4234:2934:29   Stephan Walley  SENMTrentham34:2033:2710.1 
4334:3134:29   Sam Pearch  V35MShelton33:4933:496.2 
4434:3234:30   Andrew Robinson SBV40MLeicester34:3034:2012.8 
4534:3634:33   David Stayner  SENMBurton34:1034:1028.9 
4634:4734:45   Adam Biggs  SENMHeanor34:4534:3220.1 
4734:4734:45   Daniel Keating SBV45MCorby34:4534:108.1 
4834:4834:46   Dean Taylor SBV40MHeanor34:4633:443.6 
4934:5034:47   Michael Kingsbury PBV50MCharnwood34:4734:472.0 
5034:5434:49   Stephen Ward  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston34:4934:4216.5 
5135:0235:00   Anthony Hatswell SBSENMLong Eaton35:0033:540.3 
5235:0235:00   Chris Wood SBV35MSilson35:0034:432.0 
5335:0835:06   Richard Powell PBSENMTipton34:4234:426.9 
5435:1135:09   Chris Adams SBV35MNorth Derbyshire35:0933:070.1 
5535:1235:09   Gary Whitehouse PBV40MTipton34:5233:410.6 
5635:2335:20   Chris Tighe  SENMSheffield RC34:3334:332.0Click your Clock logo
5735:3035:27   Kristian Watson PBSENMNorth Derbyshire35:2732:23-1.9 
5835:3435:30   Stuart Fisher PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club35:0134:307.9 
5935:3435:33   Luke Wigman  SENMSutton-in-Ashfield34:3334:336.2 
6035:4335:38   Michael Morley PBV50MBirchfield H35:3835:382.7 
6135:4635:43   Alex Parker PBV35MBirchfield H34:3934:390.5 
6235:4635:43   Bret Wilks PBV35MUnattached35:4335:066.4 
6335:5435:52   Edward James  SENMBelper35:4934:572.7 
6435:5635:49   Paul Thacker SBV45MCannock & Stafford35:4935:245.9 
6535:5935:56   Dominic Sharman PBV40MSouth Derbyshire35:3735:3717.4 
6636:0035:58   Jason George PBV40MTamworth35:5835:5818.6 
6736:0435:54   Mark Lawlor PBV40MBRAT34:5634:140.3 
6836:0636:02   Tuhin Wahid SBV40MShelton36:0235:2018.4 
6936:1536:12   Andy Hawtin PBSENMSouth Derbyshire36:1235:482.5 
7036:1536:13   Steve Turnbull SENM     
7136:1636:12   John Evans  V40MBeeston36:1235:584.3 
7236:2136:17   Christopher Pearson PBV40MSouth Derbyshire36:1735:310.8 
7336:2336:21   Dean Richardson SENM     
7436:2636:19   Mark Woodus  V35MBrackley34:5034:325.8 
7536:3136:29   Paul Allcock  SENMLong Eaton35:5635:482.9 
7636:3236:23   Gary Cadman PBSENMClowne36:0935:473.1 
7736:3336:28   Athanasios Tsolakis PBV40MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club35:5635:210.7 
7836:3336:29   Brian Rose PBV35MSheffield RC36:2936:0912.8 
7936:3536:28   John Sanderson PBV35MNorth Derbyshire36:2834:353.4 
8036:3636:33   Geoff Lowry  V50MAmber Valley & Erewash/Chesterfield36:3334:402.8 
8136:3936:36   Ian Hunter  V35MIlkeston36:1335:453.8 
8236:4136:34   Nick Wright PBV35MRanelagh36:3436:342.3 
8336:4136:27   Richard Howe PBSENMLong Eaton36:2736:274.6 
8436:4236:40   Simon Riley  V55MLeamington36:4035:1010.2 
8536:4936:42   Matthew Nutt SBV45MFormula One Circuit Crew36:4236:094.2 
8636:5136:41   James Watt SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)    
8736:5236:48   George Holdsworth SENM     
8836:5436:51   Paul Taylor SENM     
8936:5536:46   Matthew Parker  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)35:4735:475.1 
9036:5636:54   Simon Nash SBV45MRedhill RR36:5434:453.6 
9136:5736:47   Ben Plummer  SENMCharnwood34:4434:38-0.8 
9236:5736:54   Shane Chapman PBSENMSouth Derbyshire36:5436:544.7 
9337:0236:57   Martin Dorrill SBV45MKenilworth Runners36:5735:005.3 
9437:0436:55   Oliver Kirkland PBV45MBournville Harriers36:5536:559.7Click your Clock logo
9537:0437:03   Jenny Blizard SBV40WRotherham/Doncaster37:0334:082.2 
9637:0737:05   Russell Parkin  V50MDerby/Midland Masters35:5235:354.7 
9737:0837:01   Paul Christmas SBV45MWirksworth37:0135:524.0 
9837:0937:08   Eleanor Fowler SBV35WNuneaton35:5235:524.3 
9937:0937:00   Jonathan Winkler PBV35MBRAT37:0037:009.7 
10037:1437:12   Tom Stokes PBV35MErewash Valley37:1234:350.9 
10137:2137:15   Peter Dimbleby SBV40MBirchfield H36:4334:132.9 
10237:2337:13   Duncan Mcburnie PBV35MUnattached37:1337:1324.7 
10337:2537:21   Jason Brotherhood  V35MCoventry37:1335:293.0 
10437:2737:24   Guillem Moreno  SENMDerby37:2434:519.5 
10537:2737:17   Jon Hartley PBV45MShepshed37:1737:1717.7 
10637:3037:25   Simon Corker SBV45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield37:2536:104.8 
10737:4237:38   John Kilcoyne PBV35MSteel City36:1035:305.9 
10837:4337:40   David Oxland  V60MNotts/Midland Masters37:4035:426.0 
10937:4337:39   Amie Williams PBSENWTipton36:5536:245.2 
11037:4737:38   Robert Lees  V35MPenistone37:3836:274.4 
11137:4737:43   Louise Insley  V45WHeanor/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters36:5336:537.2 
11237:4837:44   Jason Ball SBV40MSinfin37:4436:376.3 
11337:5037:49   Ben Elliott PBU23MDoncaster37:3136:2817.9 
11437:5137:40   Neil Doherty SBSENMHermitage37:4036:5015.9 
11537:5737:52   Michelle Clarke  V40WTelford AC37:5236:486.0 
11638:0137:57   Robert Fox SBV55MLong Eaton/Midland Masters37:5734:546.5 
11738:0137:55   Chris Larvin PBSENMBirchfield H35:5935:5914.2 
11838:0237:58   Tammy Jordan  V35WStowmarket37:5136:236.8 
11938:0437:59   Phillip Shaw  V45MMansfield37:5936:512.3 
12038:0437:58   Natalie Wettler PBSENWCharnwood/City of Portsmouth37:5837:5814.5 
12138:0737:56   Richard Martin SBV40MIvanhoe37:5637:353.5 
12238:1538:11   Daniel Smith  V35MTeam Derby Runner/Lordshill36:2236:2214.3 
12338:1738:12   Alfie Bentley  U23MEast Anglia Uni37:5136:121.6 
12438:1938:12   Richard Kimber PBV40MRipley38:1236:598.8 
12538:2038:13   Rachel Naylor  SENWDerby37:2836:438.8 
12638:2238:08   Mike Wells  V40MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont37:1737:175.2 
12738:2338:22   Melissa Neal SBV35WMarch38:2236:236.9 
12838:2738:22   Stuart Mcneil PBV40MFormula One Circuit Crew38:2237:532.6 
12938:2738:23   Peter Twigg SBSENMClowne37:2335:394.1 
13038:3238:19   David Crossley  V35MSheffield RC38:0036:3121.5 
13138:3538:29   Katie Lomas  SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students37:2437:244.8 
13238:3838:28   Graham Worsfold PBV35MClowne38:2837:243.5 
13338:3838:31   Timothy Baggs  V45MLong Eaton36:5936:594.1 
13438:4238:33   Neil Roach PBV35MUnattached38:3336:432.6 
13538:4238:38   Daniel Rawson  SENMBeeston38:3637:354.6 
13638:4638:41   Mark Warwick PBV50MTeam Derby Runner38:4138:419.4 
13738:4638:41   Christopher Collis  V40MBirchfield H37:2537:253.4 
13838:4738:40   Conall McNally  U20MNotts38:3435:342.0 
13938:4838:38   Oliver Paul Astley PBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)38:3838:3813.1 
14038:4838:47   Lucy Taylor  SENWRipley38:1738:1710.1 
14138:5038:39   Chris Pye  V40MDoncaster37:4236:3114.7 
14238:5238:39   Sarah Lowery PBSENWSheffield RC38:1135:442.0 
14338:5938:55   Howard Andersen  V55MCoventry/Midland Masters38:5436:468.3 
14439:0038:50   Tim Spate  V40MShelton37:2836:555.9 
14539:0138:53   Joseph Gallagher PBSENMBeeston38:5338:204.7 
14639:0338:59   Ryan Ball PBSENMHeanor38:5938:465.8 
14739:1039:05   Lee D'Arcy SBV40MHeanor39:0537:374.6 
14839:1139:09   Darren Edwards PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston39:0939:0910.3 
14939:1439:10   Andrew Hunter PBV40MBeeston39:1039:1010.8 
15039:1539:05   Peter McNally  V50MRedhill RR39:0238:303.0 
15139:1639:10   Mark Slade SBV35MHatton Darts RC39:1037:153.2 
15239:1639:10   Richard Bouglas PBSENMBuxton39:1039:035.2 
15339:2239:19   Joseph Mulenga SBV35MCoventry38:1938:197.6 
15439:2239:12   Gary Morley  V40MMansfield39:1238:125.0 
15539:2439:09   Ben Sellers SENM     
15639:2539:13   Richie Wheatcroft PBV45MShelton39:1339:138.5 
15739:2539:21   Tony Barrable  V60MUnattached38:2635:1414.6 
15839:3039:25   Richard Sims V50M     
15939:3639:24   Rachel McGuinness PBSENWDerwent Runners (Derby)39:2439:245.0 
16039:3739:30   Alexnder Cook SENM     
16139:4039:27   Paul Risley PBV40MUnattached39:2738:3112.3 
16239:4239:36   Meng Tang  SENMBelle Vue39:1538:2215.9 
16339:4439:36   Stephen Mason PBV40MBeeston38:4238:197.3 
16439:4639:30   Karl Colella  V35MUnattached38:3738:376.9 
16539:5139:42   Chris Booth V50M     
16639:5239:36   Russell Patrick  V45MUnattached38:1138:117.5 
16739:5439:44   Philip Shearing  V35MErewash Valley39:3239:247.5 
16839:5639:41   Andrew Orme PBV45MSouth Derbyshire39:4139:417.3 
16939:5639:45   Kelly Thorneycroft PBSENWMornington Chasers/Matlock39:4536:224.3 
17039:5839:48   Tim Melville  SENMUttoxeter39:4839:4818.0 
17139:5839:50   Tim Hills PBV35MBeeston39:5039:5011.2 
17239:5939:41   Craig Brown SENM     
17339:5939:53   Matthew Birtwistle PBSENMTeam Derby Runner39:5339:5317.5 
17439:5939:45   Stuart Trigwell SENM     
17540:0139:36   Joshua Hazeldine  U23MUnattached36:4236:274.4 
17640:0339:59   David Daniels  V60MCobra38:3637:338.6 
17740:0439:49   Christina Hawtin PBSENWSouth Derbyshire39:4939:498.6 
17840:0739:59   Sarah Worley  SENWWorksop39:5939:285.1 
17940:1039:56   Chris Jordan  V40MBelper/Holme Pierrepont38:4038:043.8 
18040:1140:07   Ged Naylor  V50MClowne37:4737:319.3 
18140:1340:04   Aiden Wilson  SENMMansfield40:0440:0424.8 
18240:1440:10   Kevin Johnson PBV40MIlkeston39:5739:579.1 
18340:1640:04   Joanne Goodier  V40WDoncaster38:4537:199.5 
18440:1639:58   Nicolas Stone V40M     
18540:1640:08   Teresa McPake PBV40WWorksop40:0840:0818.1 
18640:1940:11   Stephen McCann PBV45MBirchfield H38:5138:5110.0 
18740:2040:09   Richard Meyer V40M     
18840:2240:09   Ken Tomlinson SENM     
18940:2240:15   James Ogden  V35MUnattached40:0238:496.0 
19040:2740:24   Monica Williamson  V55WLeamington/Midland Masters40:2437:546.9 
19140:3240:26   Joe Henstock  SENMRipley40:2638:065.0 
19240:3440:30   Richard Needham  V50MHeanor40:1740:1713.3 
19340:3540:18   Stephen Atkinson  V40MSteel City38:5838:5820.7 
19440:3840:21   Chris Gunstone SBV55MSouth Derbyshire39:3039:307.8Click your Clock logo
19540:4140:29   Daniel Cordle V40M     
19640:4240:34   Sarah Conway  SENWBirchfield H40:1939:105.5 
19740:4440:32   Jonathan Hughes  V45MLong Eaton40:3239:439.7 
19840:4540:36   Tim Holt  V35MUnattached40:3638:144.0 
19940:4640:31   Stuart Halsey  V50MSouth Derbyshire40:1438:144.1 
20040:4740:41   Kate Champneys PBV35WCharnwood40:4140:4110.9 
20141:0040:57   Ian Gower  V50MCoventry/Midland Masters39:1438:346.4 
20241:1041:04   Steven Brien SENM     
20341:1041:06   Tom Wheatley SENMIlkeston Running Club    
20441:1540:56   Chris Wild SENM     
20541:1641:05   Liam Kemp PBV40MUnattached41:0540:296.2 
20641:1740:50   Andy Causer V40M     
20741:1941:06   Richard Leech PBSENMAbsolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triathlon Club 41:0641:0624.8 
20841:2041:06   Colin Mee V50MSouth Derbyshire Road Runners    
20941:2341:19   John Queenan PBV45MIlkeston40:4539:556.2 
21041:2441:14   Brian Warner PBV45MSinfin41:1440:2513.4 
21141:2541:13   Alan Maplethorpe SBV55MLong Eaton41:1339:496.8 
21241:3041:23   Penelope Barber  V55WTipton41:2040:499.6 
21341:3441:27   Peter Johnston SENM     
21441:3541:25   Brendan Devlin SBV40MSinfin41:2539:4010.8 
21541:3641:27   Kevin Pope  V35MTeam Derby Runner38:5438:547.2 
21641:4141:29   Mike McGuinn PBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)41:2941:2913.9 
21741:4441:32   Caroline Brock PBSENWSteel City41:3238:044.1 
21841:4441:33   Paul Smith  V40MHatton Darts RC41:3340:4914.2 
21941:4441:36   Michael Blades PBSENMBeeston41:3641:3610.9 
22041:4541:35   Richard Tissington PBV40MShelton41:2739:135.7 
22141:4541:42   Jill Burke  V50WHeanor/Midland Masters41:0438:489.9 
22241:4641:36   Tom Reader PBV35MBeeston41:3640:466.3 
22341:4941:38   Nicholas Raj  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)40:2439:306.2 
22441:5141:35   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner41:2340:307.5 
22541:5141:44   Daniel Cubitt PBSENMSteel City41:4438:164.5 
22641:5641:42   Matt Weightman  SENMLong Eaton40:2840:2812.4 
22741:5741:52   Paul Lemmey SENM     
22841:5941:49   Matthew Ceiley SENMTeam Derby Runner    
22942:0241:38   Brian Thomas PBV45MShelton41:3837:565.9 
23042:0741:58   Matt Chenery V40M     
23142:0742:01   Steph Spencer  V40WDerby/Midland Masters40:3539:408.3 
23242:1042:02   Richard Morris SENM     
23342:1241:58   Jonathan Gower V50M     
23442:1342:05   Dennis Holmes PBV50MRipley42:0542:0511.6 
23542:1442:04   Matthew Richardson PBV40MBarrow Runners41:1441:148.7 
23642:1742:07   Louisa Davidson PBV35WBirchfield H42:0742:078.7 
23742:2142:00   Craig Fisher V40M     
23842:2342:17   Andrew Stanley SENM     
23942:2342:15   John Birch  V55MMatlock/Wirksworth42:1536:1510.4 
24042:2342:15   James Ward V50M     
24142:2542:08   Matt Govan  SENMHeanor/Derwent Runners (Derby)40:2340:2314.8 
24242:2741:37   Michelle Peet V45W     
24342:3042:16   Louise Lowe SBV40WClowne42:1640:339.9 
24442:3442:07   Stephen Jolly SENM     
24542:3742:27   James Alan Thorneycroft  V55MMatlock42:2740:498.8 
24642:3942:27   Neil Lloyd V40M     
24742:4242:31   Ian Crompton SBV50MShelton42:3139:449.0 
24842:4442:26   Martyn Lawson SENM     
24942:4642:33   Keith Boxley PBV45MBirchfield H42:3342:3311.4 
25042:4742:42   Derek Bolton SBV55MTamworth/Midland Masters42:0141:559.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4