Burnage parkrun # 154 External Results
Burnage
11 Jul 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:38   Lord Didsbury  V50MUnattached17:3117:174.9 
219:18   Gavin Astin  V50MStockport18:2717:284.2 
319:38   Stephen Davison  V40MChorlton18:5118:5112.2 
419:56   Simon Merrick  V45MUnattached19:0418:304.9 
521:11   Simon Gebbett  V40MBramhall Runners19:4119:417.8 
621:46   Alan Morris  V50MUnattached20:4819:405.7 
721:57   John O'donnell  V45MUnattached21:3420:508.8 
822:10   Rick Mason V45MUnattached    
922:13   Neil Mitchell V45MUnattached    
1022:17   Robert Sweeney  V45MUnattached21:0820:4111.6 
1122:55   David Dyer  V40MUnattached20:0618:137.6 
1223:01   Ian Cope  V35MUnattached20:5620:4020.6 
1323:06   Geoff Wells SBV50MCirencester22:1622:0111.1 
1423:08   Archie Dyer SBU15MManchester H22:3018:073.2 
1523:13   Rachael Moat SBS30WStockport22:4822:0013.7 
1623:20   Jason Wade  V35MUnattached22:0019:4310.5 
1723:27   Neil MacKie V45MUnattached    
1823:30   Martin Formby V45MMoor Running Friends    
1923:46   Louise Mangan PBV40WTrafford23:3821:3911.7 
2023:50   Andrew Knox V35MUnattached    
2123:56   Cheryl Rock  S25WStockport21:4521:0012.1 
2224:12   Mark Stansfield  V50MUnattached22:2521:5614.8 
2324:25   Simon Kaye  V45MChorlton23:5221:5416.3 
2424:39   Joseph Farrelly  U15MManchester H22:2718:243.5 
2524:49   Paul Blenkhorn V55MUnattached    
2625:04   Jonathan Dada V50MUnattached    
2725:28   Mike Martin V40MUnattached    
2825:39   Simon Dale V35MUnattached    
2925:48   Jack Miller S30MUnattached    
3025:51   Sian Segar  V45WBramhall Runners25:4124:3617.9 
3125:56   David Proud S30MUnattached    
3226:04   Simon Johnson V50MUnattached    
3326:15   Alyson Adams SBV50WBramhall Runners26:0025:2219.0 
3426:21   Dave Smith V50MUnattached    
3526:22   Carmel Merrick V45WUnattached    
3626:26   Dorothy Muldoon  V45WUnattached25:5025:1419.7 
3726:36   Sara Taylor SBV40WStockport25:0623:4220.7 
3826:43   Ron Fitzgerald V50MUnattached    
3926:50   Hannah Thompson S30WUnattached    
4026:54   Ian Taylor  V60MRoad Runners Club24:5124:1518.6 
4127:04   Jak Bainbridge  V50MUnattached26:0523:5622.7 
4227:07   Nicola Turner SBV45WMoorhaven26:2726:2722.2 
4327:09   Colin Bainbridge V50MUnattached    
4427:16   Marie Fairclough V50WBramhall Runners    
4527:21   Jon Roper V55MUnattached    
4627:23   Michelle Bery S30WUnattached    
4727:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4828:05   Lindsey Farrelly  V35WManchester H27:5924:4515.4 
4928:28   Amy C S25WUnattached    
5028:39   Theo Borzsony U15MUnattached    
5128:45   Eve Taylor  V55WRoad Runners Club25:1724:2717.3 
5228:51   Allan Roper S25MUnattached    
5328:56   Tony Chappell V60MUnattached    
5428:59   Rog Hildreth S30MUnattached    
5529:03   Kathryn Holmes  V50WBramhall Runners26:5025:5224.0 
5629:10   Natalie Jayne Wilson SBSENWUnattached29:1026:1536.0 
5729:20   Gary Kennedy V50MUnattached    
5829:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5930:22   Ian Martin Butterfield  V50MUnattached29:4427:2625.0 
6030:38   James Wilson S25MUnattached    
6130:47   Brendan O'Sullivan V45MUnattached    
6230:49   Jane Clarke V55WUnattached    
6330:50   Daniel Cossey U15MUnattached    
6430:51   Lewis Marvin U15MUnattached    
6531:42   David Duke S25MUnattached    
6632:02   Daniel Parsons S30MUnattached    
6732:34   Andrea Seddon S30WUnattached    
6834:21   Rebecca L Thompson S30WUnattached    
6935:16   Karen Gamble-Flowers S30WUnattached    
7035:46   Joanna Thompson V45WUnattached    
7135:47   Anthea Moat  V60WBramhall Runners33:2032:1830.0