Bushy Park parkrun # 580 External Results
Bushy Park
11 Jul 15
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:09   Andy Coley-Maud PBS30MClapham Chasers15:0915:06-4.8 
215:10   Shaun Dixon PBS30MHighgate15:1015:10-0.5 
315:59   Andrius Jaksevicius  S30MBelgrave/Lithuania15:3115:15-3.7 
416:16   Anthony Jackson SBS25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Straggl16:0915:320.2 
516:20   Andrew Lawrence  S25MMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds15:5015:41-2.1 
616:38   Mike Trees SBV50MBelgrave16:1415:441.6 
716:59   Ben Short PBS25MHorley Harriers16:5115:21-2.7 
817:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
917:31   William Ross PBS25MLondon Heathside16:5916:59-2.2 
1017:33   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2517:034.1 
1117:38   Hayley Munn PBS20WWinchester/Herne Hill17:3817:311.8 
1218:07   Gerard Williams  S25MSt. Mary's Richmond18:0117:4411.2 
1318:18   Jamie Millbank  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5616:563.2 
1418:22   Philip Pearson  V45MUnattached18:0717:274.0 
1518:27   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:1116:404.3 
1618:30   Aiden Campbell  SENMThames Turbo16:4216:4219.5 
1718:32   Richard Baggott  S25MStragglers17:3817:382.6 
1818:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1918:38   Harry Karzis U20MUnattached    
2018:39   Michelle Dillon SBV40WBelgrave18:1117:345.0 
2118:43   Matthew Dewar PBSENMUnattached18:4318:307.0 
2218:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2318:46   Mark Christopher Rose  V35MWoking18:1118:054.6 
2418:47   Sarah Kingston  V40WWorthing18:0818:083.7 
2518:55   Tom Haworth  S20MStragglers18:1117:583.4 
2618:58   Andrew Whitbread  SENMUnattached18:2718:256.3 
2718:59   David Hill S30MUnattached    
2819:00   Chris Davidson  S25MElmbridge18:2216:450.2 
2919:00   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly18:0417:483.4 
3019:01   Tim Hurdle  V45MThames Turbo18:4718:406.4 
3119:05   Ben Williamson  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4918:226.5 
3219:07   Rob Knell  V45MSerpentine/Thames Turbo18:5517:5712.6 
3319:08   Colin Cockburn SBV35MUnattached18:5018:435.8 
3419:10   David Bull  S30MHorley Harriers17:4216:19-0.3 
3519:13   Oliver Bowers  S20MStragglers17:5017:170.5 
3619:15   Peter Boatright  V45MElmbridge19:0718:2010.8 
3719:16   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached18:4818:377.8 
3819:18   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:5518:497.3 
3919:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4019:21   David Woodroffe  V35MUnattached18:3718:375.1 
4119:23   Paul Taplin  U18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:1818:3920.8 
4219:23   George McPherson  V55MMetro Aberdeen18:2018:205.0 
4319:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4419:26   Ruairi Pyrgos PBU18MUnattached19:2419:2426.8 
4519:26   Max Tollemache  S25MFulham17:5617:564.3 
4619:30   Ross Malcolm V35MUnattached    
4719:31   Andy Coc V35MUnattached    
4819:34   Daniel Kintoff  SENMUnattached19:1118:5824.0 
4919:34   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached19:0417:426.5 
5019:35   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:0018:457.0 
5119:35   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters18:3217:595.0 
5219:37   James Hogg V40MUnattached    
5319:38   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:0119:017.6 
5419:40   Warren Barnes  V35MHorley Harriers19:1817:403.0 
5519:41   Ian Penrice PBV45MUnattached19:4119:4114.1 
5619:43   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:3719:379.0 
5719:43   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1919:198.9 
5819:44   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:1618:484.7 
5919:44   Steve Cochrane SBV50MUnattached19:4419:127.2 
6019:45   Ruth Hutton SBV50WSouth London19:4019:147.2 
6119:45   Byron Cox S25MUnattached    
6219:46   Jack Pilkington V35MUnattached    
6319:47   Andrew Han  V35MFulham18:5318:093.2 
6419:48   Paul Duke SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2019:026.9 
6519:48   Jamie Cassidy SBSENMUnattached19:4419:109.9 
6619:49   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:1819:187.7 
6719:50   Paul Berry  V50MUnattached19:2519:109.5 
6819:56   Adam Stephens S20MUnattached    
6919:57   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:2218:575.1 
7020:01   Matthieu Hildreth  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3518:5221.6 
7120:03   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:1217:508.5 
7220:05   Dylan Emrys Evans U18MUnattached    
7320:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7420:08   David Mark Noble V40MUnattached    
7520:11   Guy Surtees  V50MWimbledon Windmilers19:1019:106.7 
7620:12   Molly Wilmot S25WUnattached    
7720:12   Gideon Joel Heugh S25MUnattached    
7820:13   Michael Joyce S30MUnattached    
7920:14   Jon Samuel  V50MElmbridge19:5018:357.1 
8020:15   Marcus Griffiths S30MUnattached    
8120:16   Stephanie Tollemache  SENWFulham18:4518:458.6 
8220:18   Paul Bowen  SENMUnattached19:3719:2020.5 
8320:20   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached19:5419:5412.3 
8420:20   Paul Belcher SBV50MStragglers20:0918:249.0 
8520:21   Oren Paynton  V40MUnattached19:5619:2310.7Click your Clock logo
8620:22   Mark Opie  S30MEpsom & Ewell20:0618:155.0 
8720:24   Sean Broughton SBSENMUnattached20:1619:588.6 
8820:24   Clare Coley-Maud  S25WClapham Chasers19:5319:288.3 
8920:25   Jonathan Mainwaring  V50MUnattached18:2318:234.5 
9020:25   Andy Anstey  V40MStragglers19:3519:037.2 
9120:29   Mark Williams V40MUnattached    
9220:30   Jonathan Dickinson  V45MUnattached19:5619:337.4 
9320:31   Luke Mace  U20MUnattached19:1318:2818.2 
9420:32   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U18MUnattached    
9520:32   Andrew Wilson S20MUnattached    
9620:32   Oliver Edwards  V35MUnattached19:0518:416.3 
9720:32   Stephen Kyriacou S25MSexy Walrus    
9820:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10020:37   Robert Newbould  V50MUnattached18:4518:1718.4 
10120:37   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:5519:255.7 
9920:37   Gavin Ryan  S20MUnattached19:5619:3012.4 
10220:38   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
10320:38   James Hoppe  SENMUnattached19:4419:358.5 
10420:39   Louis Wyborn SBSENMUnattached20:3919:5234.9 
10520:41   Alex Williamson SBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0018:0722.2 
10620:42   Jack Jeffery S30MUnattached    
10720:43   Jonathan Libre S25MUnattached    
10820:43   Simon Nottage  SENMUnattached19:2318:5129.6 
10920:44   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:1619:508.2 
11020:49   Peter Bell U20MUnattached    
11120:49   Llewellyn John Davies  SENMUnattached19:3319:3321.7 
11220:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11320:52   Rik King V35MUnattached    
11420:52   David Mason U15MUnattached    
11520:55   Russell Holt  V45MUnattached20:1819:075.6 
11620:56   Louis Wright PBU20MThames Turbo20:5620:5635.0 
11720:57   Faye Lynam SBV35WUnattached20:5720:3212.2 
11820:58   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4211.4 
11920:58   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge19:2417:576.9 
12020:59   Kevin Best  V60MStragglers19:5817:3514.7 
12121:01   Darren Franks  V45MUnattached19:5918:494.6 
12221:02   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached20:0418:369.2 
12321:02   Amy Capper  S25WFulham20:1320:1317.8 
12421:03   Gordon Birkett SBSENMUnattached20:3419:3110.5 
12521:05   Paul Keddie  V50MUnattached20:2819:578.4 
12621:06   John Flynn PBV50MStubbington Green21:0421:0414.1 
12721:07   Sam Hill S25MUnattached    
12821:07   Dale Jones S25MUnattached    
12921:08   Daz Darke PBV35MUnattached18:0517:207.0 
13021:09   Charlie Spence S30MUnattached    
13121:09   John Gibbard  V35MUnattached19:0318:3113.2 
13221:12   Les Worthington SBS30MEpsom Oddballs20:5019:2812.1 
13321:14   Chris Rough SBV35MSerpentine19:3119:3115.4 
13421:17   Fraser Hagell  S25MHercules Wimbledon19:5718:274.5 
13521:18   Neil Stewart  V35MUnattached20:3019:346.4 
13621:18   Andrew Jordan  V45MUnattached20:3719:5920.9 
13721:20   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:3520:349.5 
13821:21   Paul Quilter  S25MFulham19:3918:1712.0 
13921:21   Mark Trueman  V35MUnattached18:3617:5315.2 
14021:22   Paul Simmons SBV45MUnattached21:0220:2713.9 
14121:22   Alvaro Polo Martin S25MUnattached    
14221:23   Christian Di Simone V40MUnattached    
14321:24   Clive Kintoff  V50MUnattached21:2020:2913.8 
14421:24   Maria Jovani PBV35WRunnymede20:2519:387.1 
14521:26   Sabrina Cant  V35WStragglers20:5120:159.3 
14621:26   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached19:5319:3310.0 
14721:27   Peter Longworth  V35MCrawley/South London19:5519:2712.0 
14821:28   David Pease  V45MUnattached21:2320:2720.4 
14921:28   Simon Derek Greenhill  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond20:4819:3410.1 
15021:28   Tom Jarrett-Kerr (jk) S30MSurbiton Hockey Club    
15121:29   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:1321:1311.9 
15221:29   Michael Snoddy  V55MMoira21:1920:4112.5 
15321:31   Richard Smith  V45MStragglers20:3020:309.4 
15421:33   Robin Kerr  SENMUnattached21:1818:5721.0 
15521:33   Dee Smale SBV55WStragglers/Southern Counties Vets21:3319:5211.0 
15621:36   Ravi Lobo  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5819:167.3 
15721:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15821:37   Darryl Swift SBV35MUnattached21:3721:0316.8 
15921:38   Graham Perryman  V35MDartford RR20:3019:5211.6 
16021:38   Will Greig V45MUnattached    
16121:40   Joseph Parkinson  U11MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5820:5823.8 
16221:40   Vaughan Howells  V55MStragglers21:1320:4813.4 
16321:42   Warren Nolan S30MUnattached    
16421:43   David Symmons V45MUnattached    
16521:43   Daniel Clark V40MUnattached    
16621:44   Kelly T Page  V40WSerpentine20:5320:5310.5 
16721:46   Samantha Bulkeley SBV35WUnattached21:3521:3525.1 
16821:46   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
16921:47   Austin Molnar  U20MUnattached21:1920:459.1 
17021:49   Keith O'Loughlin V45MUnattached    
17121:52   Gavin Emsden  V45MUnattached21:1620:1523.9 
17221:53   Michael Trott  V55MStragglers20:3320:3311.6 
17321:57   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached21:0920:0317.2 
17421:57   Melissa Galea SBS30WClapham Chasers/Canada20:5719:5312.5 
17522:01   Vincent Howley  V50MStragglers21:3219:2119.9 
17622:01   David Spencer  V45MThames Turbo20:2919:4119.8 
17722:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17822:02   Lucas Boyt  U15MSlough Junior21:0418:05-0.4 
17922:03   Hamish Ironside  V40MUnattached20:2919:499.0 
18022:05   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:0921:0910.9 
18122:05   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached21:0720:018.7 
18222:06   Ramona Thevenet  V55WStragglers21:1619:2414.9 
18322:07   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:3820:459.5 
18422:07   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached21:4220:247.8 
18522:08   Aaron Bird U20MUnattached    
18622:09   Damian Leon S30MUnattached    
18722:09   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:0620:2310.2 
18822:11   Tracy Reed  V35MUnattached21:5520:5418.7 
18922:13   Sophie Alice Johnson U15WThames Turbo Triathlon    
19022:14   Jonathan Ellis V45MUnattached    
19122:14   David Bate  V40MUnattached20:1019:437.7 
19222:15   David Sackett  V35MElmbridge20:0120:0112.5 
19322:19   Paul Grout  V40MUnattached20:5020:5013.1 
19422:19   Graham Hiscott V40MUnattached    
19522:20   Richard Saunders S30MUnattached    
19622:21   Jon Crews SBV45MThames Turbo21:1219:2212.5 
19722:21   Imogen King  U15WStragglers21:3720:0114.4 
19822:22   Marcin Dyszkowski  S30MStragglers21:1820:018.6Click your Clock logo
19922:24   Lucy Clacher S20WUnattached    
20022:24   Charley Hardwick  U20MUnattached21:3620:067.9 
20122:27   Nicholas Steele S30MUnattached    
20222:27   Jonathan Campbell  V35MFulham19:3718:5815.7 
20322:28   Ross Wadey S30MUnattached    
20422:28   Richard Ballinger  V50MUnattached21:0520:4527.3 
20522:29   Joby Thomas SBV45MStragglers21:4020:5314.8 
20622:30   William Kirby-Rampling U15MUnattached    
20722:30   Steve Bird V50MUnattached    
20822:31   Christian Harper  SENMUnattached19:4319:3511.9 
20922:31   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached21:1520:3015.7 
21022:33   Jon Forster V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
21122:34   Stuart Cole V40MUnattached    
21222:35   Billy Gee U11MUnattached    
21322:35   Stephen Igglesden  V40MUnattached19:4619:266.5 
21422:36   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached22:0620:5711.8 
21522:37   Nigel Gordon Bond V60MRossendale Triathlon Club    
21622:38   Leonie Kennedy  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh20:5820:4616.5 
21722:39   Craig White V40MUnattached    
21822:40   Noah Hanley U15MUnattached    
21922:40   Shirley Buckley  V45WUnattached22:0821:5612.3 
22022:41   Joe Martin  V50MUnattached22:1020:1216.0 
22122:44   Chris Long  V45MUnattached22:2319:4513.1 
22222:45   Chris Meara  V45MUnattached21:1019:529.3 
22322:45   Matthew Perry V50MUnattached    
22422:47   Andrew Patrick Allen  V60MStragglers20:4919:439.9 
22522:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22622:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22722:48   Jonathan Holland  S30MHorley Harriers19:4519:4510.3 
22822:50   Tom Harmer S25MUnattached    
22922:51   Elliott McCallum S30MUnattached    
23022:52   AN Other         
23122:52   Roxane Comninos SBSENWUnattached21:1121:1127.8 
23222:52   Mikey Askew V40MUnattached    
23322:53   Katie Stephens PBS20WHorley Harriers22:5322:5329.2 
23422:53   Lisa Roberjot PBV45WHorley Harriers22:4922:2312.6 
23522:53   Andy Fairburn V55MUnattached    
23622:53   Kerrie Edmonds  S25WHorley Harriers20:3720:3717.8 
23722:54   Samantha Blackledge  S25WHorley Harriers22:0221:4010.2 
23822:54   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways21:0120:3110.4 
23922:56   Jennifer Darling  V45WUnattached22:2421:2813.4 
24022:57   Maurice Sharp  V70MHercules Wimbledon21:3920:1716.5 
24123:00   Catherine Thomson PBS25WClapham Chasers22:3421:3512.8 
24223:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24323:01   Eric Shawdon  V50MUnattached22:3021:5014.9 
24423:01   Richard L Cass SBV35MUnattached23:0022:4014.0 
24523:01   Josh Smith  V45MUnattached21:4319:4911.3 
24623:03   Ian Paterson V40MUnattached    
24723:04   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:4721:0912.8 
24823:06   Alexandra Mason  V45WUnattached22:3922:1415.9 
24923:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25023:09   Emma Stringer SBS30W26.220:2819:517.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5