Sunderland parkrun # 292 External Results
Sunderland
11 Jul 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:13   Michael Laws PBS20MSunderland17:0916:491.5 
318:42   Craig Gunn  S25MUnattached17:4216:09-1.4 
419:05   Declan Munnelly  V35MSunderland Strollers18:3018:304.4 
519:39   Graeme Pullan  V35MSunderland Strollers18:2617:373.3 
619:40   Simon Jobe  V35MHeaton19:0618:407.5 
719:54   Richard Borrowdale  V35MSunderland19:4118:144.2 
820:00   Michelle Avery  S30WSunderland19:2918:3912.1 
920:26   Sam Daley  V60MHeaton19:3519:1010.4 
1020:28   Brian Cairns  V40MSunderland Strollers19:5419:359.5 
1120:35   Nathan Bland  U15MSunderland19:4919:1920.5 
1220:42   John Coates V40MUnattached    
1320:57   Chris Kent V35MUnattached    
1420:59   Dean Phillips  V45MSunderland20:1319:447.2 
1521:05   Darren Stoker  V40MUnknown19:4018:414.0 
1621:20   Mark Ralph  V45MSunderland Strollers19:3518:518.7 
1721:24   Anthony Boyes V50MNA    
1821:25   David Chadwick V40MUnattached    
1921:32   Andrew Dobinson PBV45MSunderland Strollers21:1220:127.4 
2021:37   Andrew Bell  V40MUnattached20:0419:5813.9 
2121:37   Neil McDonald V45MUnattached    
2221:40   Barry Marlee PBV45MSunderland21:4021:0110.3 
2321:52   Richard Bell  V45MUnattached21:2421:2311.4 
2422:02   David Revely  V50MUnattached20:5920:026.6 
2522:04   Vince Emmett  V60MSunderland21:4119:5214.8 
2622:05   Gary Fox  V45MSunderland21:2720:3313.7 
2722:09   Andrew Hughes  SENMUnattached20:4018:587.1 
2822:14   Damien Todd S25MUnattached    
2922:23   Anthony Erskine SBV40MSunderland21:3220:339.9 
3022:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:38   Gary Hargrave  V45MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club19:5619:139.2 
3222:39   Luke Wilson S25MUnattached    
3322:49   Robert Watson V45MUnattached    
3422:50   Gary Miller  V50MUnattached21:4121:189.6 
3522:52   John Lowther PBS30MSunderland Strollers22:1122:1119.2 
3622:59   Chris Swales  V50MSunderland Strollers21:4619:4714.4 
3723:12   Tony Allinson  V40MSunderland19:2519:166.8 
3823:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3923:20   Lydia Stoker  U15WSunderland22:2222:1416.1 
4023:25   Brian Stoker V45MUnattached    
4123:25   Brian Charlton  V50MUnattached21:5819:1611.1 
4223:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4323:28   Michael Dickinson  V65MHoughton Harriers22:2822:2713.4 
4423:35   Michael Ditchburn S30MUnattached    
4523:42   Garry Stevens  V45MUnattached22:1322:1314.3 
4623:51   Duncan Hedley V45MUnattached    
4723:53   Lee Axon V40MUnattached    
4823:54   William Swales  S20MUnattached23:0721:2920.6 
4924:11   Alyson West  V45WSouth Shields23:0021:2018.9 
5024:27   Anna Machin  V40WSunderland Strollers23:5523:3130.4 
5124:31   Vikki Surtees S30WUnattached    
5224:32   Kim Fox PBV45WSunderland24:3224:3223.1 
5324:32   Michael Coxon  V40MSunderland22:4519:5912.6 
5424:33   George William Hurst  V65MUnattached22:4821:4319.6 
5524:36   Alexander Seed U15MUnattached    
5624:38   Anthony McDermott  S25MSunderland Strollers22:4822:4523.5 
5724:50   Morgan Seed SBU15MSunderland24:3324:0430.7 
5824:52   Paul Mustard  V50MUnattached23:1923:1918.5 
5924:54   Barry Cornell  V35MUnattached21:0120:277.4 
6025:04   Alan Geoffrey Chapman  V55MSunderland22:4622:3014.5 
6125:05   Jim K92 De V40MUnattached    
6225:12   Christopher Batty V40MUnattached    
6325:13   Peter Darke V50MUnattached    
6425:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6525:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6625:39   Jeremy Kirkup V45MUnattached    
6725:48   Neal Hedley  V35MUnattached22:2520:4511.3 
6825:54   Steve Woodward V65MUnattached    
6925:59   Edward James Bland V40MUnattached    
7026:02   Denise Forster  V50WUnattached24:5324:0217.8 
7126:05   Alan Knebel  V45MSunderland18:1518:115.5 
7226:15   Gemma Brown S30WUnattached    
7326:17   James Lindsay PBV55MSunderland Strollers26:1726:1736.0 
7426:20   Angela Moan V35WUnattached    
7526:23   Roseanne Dougan V35WUnattached    
7626:35   Jack Revely  U20MSunderland22:4120:0712.3 
7726:39   Catherine Baldridge  V45WUnattached26:0326:0326.0Click your Clock logo
7826:44   Ashlea Parsons  V40WSunderland Strollers25:3225:3219.7 
7927:11   John Tinn  V50MSunderland Strollers22:2922:1414.5 
8027:12   Paul Thompson V45MUnattached    
8127:16   John New  V50MSunderland Strollers24:0623:3316.5 
8227:19   Deborah Jane Millington SBV45WSunderland Strollers26:4525:1220.6 
8327:23   Denis Hargrave  V70MSunderland Strollers26:3326:1324.0 
8427:32   Ashleigh Patching S20WUnattached    
8527:33   Michael Victory V65MUnattached    
8627:38   Deb Smith  V45WSunderland25:5323:5614.9 
8727:47   Jennifer Bradshaw V45WThe SeafRUNt Smilers    
8827:51   Denice Lawton V45WUnattached    
8927:52   Dave Rylance V45MUnattached    
9027:56   Amy Lumsdon  U20WUnattached26:0824:2819.1 
9128:02   Simon Lumsdon  V40MUnattached21:4520:2412.0 
9228:03   Tom Sloanes  V50MSunderland Strollers26:1724:0228.0 
9328:15   Brandon Whyman U20MSunCityTri    
9428:15   Katrina Robson V40WSunCityTri    
9528:20   Bryan Maddison V60MUnattached    
9628:30   Helen Whitmore  V50WSouth Shields/Unattached26:2625:5228.2 
9728:40   Noah Dowsett U15MUnattached    
9828:50   Donna Smiles V35WUnattached    
9928:52   Mark Redpath V40MUnattached    
10029:04   Dawn Liddle V50WUnattached    
10129:17   Maria Callaghan V50WUnattached    
10229:23   Beth Callaghan S20WUnattached    
10329:25   Jemma Rackstraw S25WUnattached    
10429:29   Lauren Cunningham U20WUnattached    
10529:30   Michelle Mustard  V45WUnattached26:0725:4121.6 
10629:35   Jo New  V40WSunderland Strollers28:3625:2524.7 
10729:36   Roger Moore  V65MElvet24:5122:0016.8 
10830:03   Daniel Smith  U18MSunderland20:3819:4813.8 
10930:08   Lucy Robinson U18WUnattached    
11030:08   Liam Wilson U15MUnattached    
11130:15   Clare Moralee V45WUnattached    
11230:27   Karen Templeton V45WUnattached    
11330:41   Teresa Lumsdon  V40WSunderland Strollers29:0827:2924.9 
11431:02   Dawn Flint V45WThe SeafRUNt Smilers    
11531:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11631:12   Iren Zochiou PBV40WSunderland Strollers30:0328:0724.8 
11731:19   Neil Smith V45MUnattached    
11831:49   Sean O'Brien V45MUnattached    
11931:54   Michelle Phillips V45WUnattached    
12032:05   Gillian Allinson V40WThe SeafRUNt Smilers    
12132:10   Elijah Dowsett U11MUnattached    
12232:18   Andrew Dowsett V40MUnattached    
12332:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12432:28   Lucy Marshall S20WUnattached    
12532:30   Sarah Scarr V35WUnattached    
12632:34   David Hogg S20MUnattached    
12732:49   Emmeline Cosgrove  SENWUnattached31:5228:0926.0 
12833:08   John Aitken  V55MSunderland Strollers26:2624:0423.0 
12933:08   Alan D'arcy V35MUnattached    
13033:10   Melanie Waites V40WUnattached    
13133:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13233:16   Stephen Bovill S25MUnattached    
13333:26   Ruth Tinn V50WUnattached    
13433:49   David Whitmore  V75MSouth Shields31:3324:5936.0 
13534:04   Lisa Stewart S20WUnattached    
13634:07   Barbara Smiles V60WUnattached    
13734:58   Elaine Cummings S20WUnattached    
13835:00   Eric Brodie V70MUnattached    
13935:03   Paul Laydon V55MUnattached    
14035:42   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V55WBillingham33:1227:4131.3 
14135:48   Chris May V70MUnattached    
14238:10   Jack Fox U15MThe SeafRUNt Smilers    
14338:34   James Timm V45MUnattached    
14438:57   Michael Brown U15MUnattached    
14544:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached